EPA · IPF

London Divisional

November 19, 2016London, England80 lifters
Best DOTS
George Seeger

431.21DOTS

Best total

Women · Raw · -47 kg · F-C-Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Sabrina ShahEngland46.482.587.592.55557.560100107.5115265350.63
2Shannon TongEngland46.19097.597.545505095105112.5252.5335.71
3June StampEngland46.567.57072.5303537.58595100197.5260.90

Women · Raw · -52 kg · F-C-Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Tiarna PearceEngland51.21001051104547.550107.5112.5115270332.69
2Emma RaffertyEngland50.377.585905052.55587.595100245305.68
3Chantal PearsonEngland50.887.592.59542.54547.5100105105245303.55

Women · Raw · -57 kg · F-C-Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Suzana SorokovaEngland55.5100107.5115556062.5115120122.5290338.15
2Thea GauselEngland54.89095955052.555125132.5142.5280329.28
3Ellen BrookerEngland54.5606567.5404547.59097.5102.5215253.77

Women · Raw · -63 kg · F-C-Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Leah GrantEngland62.3127.51351407075·145155160375406.08
2Rima BakiEngland60.4105112.512062.567.570110122.5130317.5350.49
3Moa WiknerEngland60.2105115115606567.5125135140312.5345.69
4Sarah FrenchEngland61.4105110112.557.562.565110120125295322.33
5Vicky StewartEngland62.9951001055052.555105110112.5270290.67
6Angeli DahabEngland61.99510511032.5354095105112.5245266.36
7Alison Jones #1England60.765707542.547.550100110115240264.12

Women · Raw · -72 kg · F-C-Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Eno MajomiEngland67.4127.513514567.57580135145155375387.48
2Leonie FraserEngland71.4100110115556062.5112.5120130307.5307.56
3Diane StockwellEngland68.995100102.557.56062.5105112.5117.5282.5288.24
4Caoileann ApplebyEngland66.8909510052.557.560115122.5127.5275285.63
5Sarah GriffithsNew Zealand71.997.5105107.542.54547.5102.5110115262.5261.54
6Deborah AkinpeluEngland64.787.587.592.542.54547.59097.5107.5247.5261.95
7Maria Herrera SawaiEngland70.172.58085404547.5105110115247.5250.09

Women · Raw · -84 kg · F-C-Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Paola RoccuzzoEngland84130137.5·6570·140150160367.5338.16
2Suzy TaljardEngland81.2105112.5117.557.562.565135145150.5330.5309.13
3Radha BalaniEngland82.9112.5117.512057.56062.5130137.5142.5325300.94
4Julia StentEngland79.4102.511011552.55560120130135305288.47
5Sarah Broadbent-SpenceEngland78.49097.5105404547.5110120125272.5259.38

Men · Raw · Bench only · -93 kg · M-C-Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Harry Davies #1England90.4—130135142.5—142.591.94
2Charlie KeenEngland91.5—107.5115120—12076.96

Men · Single-ply · Bench only · -120 kg · M-E-Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Martin MarshallEngland111.4—182.5192.5192.5—182.5107.58

Men · Raw · -59 kg · M-C-Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ravi SharmaUSA58.410011011595107.5107.5180200200390336.67

Men · Raw · -66 kg · M-C-Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Harry MackintoshEngland64.47080904042.547.5145155160282.5225.46

Men · Raw · -74 kg · M-C-Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Giuseppe MerleratiEngland73.4170180180110117.5117.5220230240510371.03
2Stuart PayneEngland72.6145155162.5117.5122.5122.5190210215495362.73
3Adam Holmes #1England70.5140155165105115122.5170185195475355.05
4Andy TanakaEngland73.8145155155105112.5112.5175185200435315.34
5Aiham KasemEngland72.9140150150909095160170180425310.59
6Jahan MiahEngland66.814015015587.592.5100145150·397.5308.70
7Thomas GilbertEngland72.8112.51201259095100145155160380277.95
8Jonathon RoseEngland69.21001101157582.587.5125135142.5345261.24

Men · Raw · -83 kg · M-C-Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Aymen Al HassanEngland80.9185195205130137.5142.5240252.5262.5610417.88
2Lee GrayEngland80.8180190200140140·200210235550377.05
3Alan JosephEngland83180190200110115120210230230550371.30
4Matthew LindsayEngland81.8190200202.5117.5125130190200210537.5365.87
5Leo DoubbleEngland82.9170180180115117.5120215225235532.5359.73
6John CarterCanada82.5180190195100107.5110210225235530359.02
7Michal StrzeleckiEngland82160167.5172.5125130132.5205215225520353.46
8Lukas AziriEngland81.3170175180107.5107.5110210220230517.5353.50
9Jonathan JenningsEngland81.3160170180110115120190205215515351.79
10Theo WarrenEngland81.4165175180112.5115117.5210215217.5512.5349.84
11David RapazziniEngland81145155165100105110175195210485332.01
12Omar BakhshiEngland82.214015016082.587.595190200205437.5296.97

Men · Raw · -93 kg · M-C-Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ronald KarimEngland91.6210220235150160165225240250635407.01
2Diego Martinez-RodneyEngland91212.5222.5230130137.5145242.5262.5272.5630405.12
3Lewis BallEngland92.6220230240135142.5150230250260630401.67
4Jonathan OviasuEngland83.9205215220110117.5120220240260600402.62
4Ben CarleyEngland90200210220120130137.5230250255600387.96
6Louis BichardEngland91.8205215225127.5135140210225227.5590377.76
7Carl RaghavanEngland91180190200120130140210230245585376.18
8Ivan OtimEngland91170170180115120122.5235255272.5572.5368.14
9Peter OnyemenamEngland89.316518020095105110200220240550357.04
10Freddie Maguire-KingEngland89.6172.5182.5192.5120127.5135190210222.5550356.43
11Alex ChalkleyEngland92.2185190192.5110115117.5240252.5252.5547.5349.81
12Thomas PageEngland91.3160170180105110115210222.5235507.5325.81
13Michael PieridesEngland85.4157.516517595100107.5155167.5177.5460305.70
14Ty Burridge-OaklandEngland91.215016517090100105160180200430276.21
15Andrea SperiniEngland86.9135145150105115115145160170425279.82

Men · Raw · -105 kg · M-C-Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Thomas CelestinEngland100.3232.5245250120125·285307.5315677.5416.47
2Lucas TavrosEngland105205205212.5120125125265277.5292.5610367.89
3Tim WheelerEngland103.4210220227.5110115120225242.5257.5600364.13
4Kieran StubbingsEngland103.4180190195120125130190210215540327.72
5Oliver HexterEngland99.8170180187.5120125130195205212.5530326.51
6Diell ZejnullahuEngland102.2145155165107.5115122.5190210230490298.82

Men · Raw · -120 kg · M-C-Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Alistair MurdochEngland110180205220200215215240260265695411.63
2Elliot DavisEngland116.4190210215122.5132.5137.5215235237.5582.5338.01
3Donald ManEngland107.714516016597.5102.5102.5190200210462.5276.15

Men · Raw · 120+ kg · M-C-Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Kyriacos AshiotiEngland133250270280175185185270285300740411.55
2Ian LucyEngland1311351351507587.595135150155392.5219.27

Men · Single-ply · -105 kg · M-E-Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1George SeegerAustralia105235240250180185185290290290715431.21

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.