EPA · IPF

YNE Winter Open

January 26, 2019Eggborough, England36 lifters
Best DOTS
Paul Cooper #2

447.85DOTS

Best total

Women · Raw · Bench only · -72 kg · F-C-Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Melanie KayeEngland65.7—5557.560—57.560.31

Women · Raw · -52 kg · F-C-G

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
GCatherine HoaresmithEngland51.2112.512012552.557.560150160170352.5434.34

Women · Raw · -52 kg · F-C-Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Michelle Watson #1England49.4859092.552.557.560105112.5122.5272.5344.40

Women · Raw · -57 kg · F-C-G

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
GTamar AliphonEngland55.87577.577.537.54042.5102.5107.5110225261.42

Women · Raw · -57 kg · F-C-Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Laura FurslandEngland55.795100102.54042.545115125130277.5322.80
2Victoria BladenEngland54.05505562.54042.547.5708095185219.59

Women · Raw · -72 kg · F-C-Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Rose KimberEngland68.55105115120455052.5150162.5165327.5335.13
2Catherine BladenEngland67.9951051055052.555102.5110117.5260267.51
3Leila ThextonEngland70.78085904547.547.5100105110237.5238.84

Women · Raw · -84 kg · F-C-Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Louise MarshEngland80.85155165170.56067.570150160170410.5384.77
2Rachael GreatheadEngland80.05130137.514072.572.580135142.5150362.5341.46
3Beth SouthernEngland81.7100102.5107.55557.560130140150312.5291.42
4Sally RobinsonEngland82.595105110556065110122.5130287.5266.84

Women · Raw · 84+ kg · F-C-Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Eleanor Mawson #1England89.4552.557.562.53537.542.5909597.5195174.32

Men · Raw · -59 kg · M-C-Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Declan MeechamEngland58.6140147.5152.582.587.590160170176416358.08

Men · Raw · -74 kg · M-C-Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Max GuoEngland72.3182.5195202.5117.5130132.5205217.5225545400.47

Men · Raw · -83 kg · M-C-Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Paul Cooper #2England82.8210220227.5155160165265277.5290662.5447.85
2Jake LonsdaleEngland78.2185195195110120125220230240560391.44
3Jack BeazleyEngland80.4180190200110112.5115192.5202.5205510350.64
4Chris DowneyEngland81.8162.5172.517587.592.595212.5225225492.5335.24
5Jamie RichardsonEngland78.8150160165102.5110117.5170185200470327.02
6Daniel BullEngland83140150162.597.5102.5105185197.5207.5462.5312.23
7Michael SuttonEngland80.6150157.5165758080200207.5215452.5310.66
8Richard InghamEngland82.614015016085100110155170185445301.23

Men · Raw · -93 kg · M-C-Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Anthony Cooper #2England90225235240140145147.5250250250637.5412.21
2Stephen CampbellEngland92215230235147.5155160215230230625399.75
3Chris OnuohaEngland84.4185195207.5120130132.5240255265602.5402.98
4Rob HuntEngland91.8212.5212.5222.5117.5122.5125215220230567.5363.36
5Alex WhinnieEngland85.4125130140107.5107.5120165172.5180427.5284.10
6Zoltan HesleyEngland91.8130147.51558087.590140152.5157.5395252.91

Men · Raw · -105 kg · M-C-Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Michael WillisUSA105225240250155165170250265280685413.12
2Sean McPhillipsEngland104217.5227.5232.5145152.5155265285290672.5407.16
3Tom SlaterEngland103.4215230235145152.5152.5255275282.5655397.51
4Harry ReganEngland100.6200205217.5110115120260282.5290627.5385.24

Men · Raw · -120 kg · M-C-Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Graham ReedEngland113.6180185190132.5137.5145220225230552.5323.38

Men · Raw · 120+ kg · M-C-Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Adam LaverickEngland131.6230235240150160160235240245635354.26

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.