IPF · IPF

World University Powerlifting Cup

July 8, 2021Vilnius, Lithuania54 lifters
Best DOTS
Best total
Artem Usov

757.5kg

Women · Raw · -52 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Alison HuetFrance51.35112.5117.51208082.582.5115120·312.5384.26
2Nadezhda GrigorevaRussia51.25758592.557.562.565758585242.5298.60

Women · Raw · -57 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Yuliya KhodnevaRussia56.85125132.513577.582.5·135145152.5367.5421.77
2Veronika PasičnáCzechia56.5120125130606565140147.5152.5342.5394.68
3Katinka van BaalenNetherlands56.4105110115707577.5135142.5150340392.25
4Célia RouxFrance56.1112.5117.5120657072.5140147.5155335387.85
5Livia NuzzoFrance56.55100105107.5556062.5135145147.5315362.78
6Aistė MotiečėLithuania55.47082.59042.55052.5120130135262.5306.45

Women · Raw · -63 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ramunė VainauskytėLithuania61.85160167.51759095100187.5187.5197.5467.5508.51
2Dominika JansováCzechia61.051301301358587.590165175182.5397.5435.88
3Elisabeth SuitsEstonia61.65127.513514067.57072.5150160172.5372.5405.99
4Mathilde PatailleFrance61.4513013514072.57575150150150365398.62
5Dominika PiskorzPoland61.15120125125657070160170175355388.88
6Margaux PeyrolFrance62.55122.5122.51307072.572.5135145155340367.28

Women · Raw · -69 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1María Martínez Mejías67.1127.5135140707577.5152.5162.5167.5377.5391.07
2Bo ArendsNetherlands68.05130135137.57072.572.5160165172.5372.5382.78
3Lucie PeterováCzechia67.2135140142.562.56565140145150355367.45
4Gabrielė ButautaitėLithuania66.7120130135707575130140152.5342.5356.05

Women · Raw · -76 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Klára ZmeškalováCzechia71.915516016582.58587.5177.5185190435433.42
2Mirjam ReinoEstonia70.45105110120657072.5130140150330332.52

Women · Raw · -84 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Mariya KhristenkoRussia76.110511512087.587.592.58592.5102.5310299.63

Women · Raw · 84+ kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Agata KaliciakPoland90.5135142.5142.582.587.587.5150162.5·375333.51

Men · Raw · -59 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Vladimir PlekhovRussia58.5155160165102.5107.5110195195200472.5407.30
2Mateusz LorekPoland58.85150160167.582.587.590180187.5197.5447.5383.82
3Thomas Le #1France58.6160167.5172.5909597.5170180182.5445383.04

Men · Raw · -66 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Michał JasakPoland64.8175187.5190125130135225252.5260557.5442.86
2Piotr WieczorekPoland63.851201301407582.590125135145375301.26

Men · Raw · -74 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Rokas BurbaLithuania73.95200210217.5145152.5157.5220220230600434.38
2Rafał ŁazickiPoland73.7205207.5212.5135140140235245252.5592.5429.90
3Luc KoekelkorenNetherlands73.15195205205122.5130135245252.5260587.5428.37
4Roman KocúrCzechia72.8185195205117.5125130205220230545398.64

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Intars BaumanisLatvia82.4240255265150160170260275290700474.50
2Farid SalehiIran82.9215230230165175185230242.5265665449.24
3Nahel BaaliFrance82220220230160165167.5262.5277.5295662.5450.33
4Karol DyrekPoland82.5200212.5215110115115235245250567.5384.42
5Maciej ZastawnyPoland81.8200212.5220125130130210225230562.5382.89

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Hossein TalebiIran92.1255267.5272.5150160165275287.5292.5720460.26
2Elliot SchorpFrance92.2222.5235240155162.5·260277.5295692.5442.45
3Jan DumaPoland92.2230242.5250135142.5147.5255270277.5662.5423.28
4Dranginis Zidrunas90.25230240247.5140147.5152.5260270275652.5421.32
5Jovan TodorovićSerbia92.25220227.5227.5142.5147.5150237.5245245605386.44

Men · Raw · -105 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Patryk ZaniewskiPoland104.5250260267.5170177.5182.5270280300730441.11
2Nino van RikxoortNetherlands102.9225237.5247.5152.5162.5167.5270270300685416.55
3Mateusz SzymańskiPoland93.55235250255130140142.5245260265655415.57
4Klaudijus MalevskisLithuania95.3225235242.5170177.5180230242.5247.5655411.96
5Vincentas GintalasLithuania104.14210220220140145152.5220230247.5592.5358.53
6Eimantas RimšaLithuania97.35192.5200205152.5162.5162.5190200212.5565351.91

Men · Raw · -120 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jakub ŠigutCzechia117.35260275285142.5147.5152.5302.5317.5335745431.10
2Lorenz MuylkensNetherlands113.45262.5272.5277.5152.5160165270285295727.5426.00
3Filip PortešCzechia117.3250265277.5155165165265280292.5725419.59
4David Stankovič114.15225235242.5140147.5152.5255270275660385.63
5Krzysztof StangretPoland114.6120··155162.5165125··410239.22
DDBence TóthHungary114.5230245260165172.5175300315332.5——

Men · Raw · 120+ kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Artem UsovCzechia131.35270282.5292.5175185192.5270280290757.5422.84

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.