IrishPF · IPF

September Open

September 20, 2025Ireland96 lifters
Best DOTS
Leke Duyile

446.38DOTS

Best total

Women · Raw · -57 kg · F-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Laura ScullyIreland5695102.5107.5606565120130137.5305353.53
2Vrinda KrishnanIreland54.85909597.557.56060125132.5137.5290340.83
3Alison TowellIreland56.15909095455052.5100112.5120267.5309.52

Women · Raw · -63 kg · F-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Kellie McGrathIreland62.05105115117.5657070122.5132.5140320347.38
2Kara O'HaganIreland61.492.5100102.547.55052.5122.5130135290316.87
3Martina GarryIreland61.38587.59042.54547.5107.5112.5115247.5270.71

Women · Raw · -63 kg · F-SJ

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Daria DziukiewiczIreland61.77077.577.5253032.58087.5100210228.77

Women · Raw · -69 kg · F-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ellen PowerIreland66.9127.5135140606567.5140150155360373.59
2Karen KeatingeIreland68.5117.5122.5127.56567.570130140145342.5350.62
3Caitlin CroninIreland68.25110117.5122.55052.555142.5142.5160317.5325.71
4Harriet O ConnellIreland68.1570758042.545508592.597.5217.5223.31

Women · Raw · -76 kg · F-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Mary BridgesIreland74.05105115122.56062.565155167.5175362.5355.47
2Amy HigginsIreland74.4122.5130132.557.562.565150160165357.5349.68
3Julie CorriganIreland71.54110117.5122.55557.560147.5157.5162.5342.5342.19

Women · Raw · -84 kg · F-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Anna ChirubvuIreland83.45120127.5132.5606570140150157.5360332.29
2Tracey QuirkeIreland80.5107.5117.5122.5657072.5130142.5152.5347.5326.42

Women · Raw · 84+ kg · F-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ainhoa SánchezIreland92.75117.5127.5130657075155165172.5372.5327.78
2Mallory MaisnerIreland91.55122.5132.5140657072.5132.5142.5150347.5307.50
3Tamzen MaloneIreland91.35110120127.5707577.5125132.5140345305.58
4Danielle O'GormanIreland87.1112.5122.5132.5505557.5122.5132.5145332.5300.83
5Roisin KearnsIreland104.75809090454552.5100110120252.5211.74
6Noreen Murphy-CoakleyIreland148.856060605052.555859095210161.92

Men · Raw · -66 kg · M-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Michael SaneiIreland63.9160175185117.5125130200210217.5525421.51
2Jamie ConlonIreland65.35127.5135140100105105167.5180190425335.46
3Tushar Sanjaykumar VaidyaIreland64.81201301358587.590145152.5160380301.86
4Kevin AungIreland60.65102.511011557.562.565152.5162.5170347.5290.74

Men · Raw · -66 kg · M-SJ

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Shane O'LearyIreland64.8132.5142.515077.58590147.5157.5165405321.72
2Killian CooneyIreland59.4513014014595100102.5140145160392.5333.81
3Anthony Vella #261.55140145145859092.5135145155392.5324.51
4Luke McSweeneyIreland65.713014015057.56570147.5160175380298.75
5Mufaro GogweIreland63.359092.5105808590130140150345278.84

Men · Raw · -74 kg · M-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Calum Lennon LynchIreland73.95185190205112.5117.5120215227.5230552.5399.99
2Jamie O'LearyIreland72.3195205210115120120200212.5220550404.15
3John KellyUSA73.45175175182.5115115120225235242.5537.5390.86
4Ciaran KennedyIreland73167.5175182.5110117.5122.5205205215512.5374.19
5Goncalo MordidoIreland69.55135147.51609097.5105177.5192.5205462.5348.97
6Ross TwomeyIreland69.25150157.5162.59092.595150157.5162.5420317.87
7Gordon CowparIreland73.151251351508590100150160172.5412.5300.77
8Mícheál RoweIreland70.1117.513014072.58085162.5172.5185410307.67
DQNathan CumminsIreland71.35147.5155160107.5107.5107.5155165175——

Men · Raw · -74 kg · M-SJ

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Kyle McDonaldUSA72.6120130140808590170185200425311.43
2Ben ReaIreland69.7595102.5112.56067.572.5160170177.5355267.32

Men · Raw · -83 kg · M-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jack ConstableIreland82.35200210220137.5142.5145220237.5250615417.03
2Cyrille Bourgeois BikoiIreland81.2192.5205215127.5135142.5220237.5257.5595406.73
3David RyanAustralia82.7195205205130135140225242.5255587.5397.42
4Ruairi EagersIreland76.75187.5195195115120125222.5232.5240555392.43
5Shane Reynolds #1Ireland81.65185202.5217.5110117.5125200220227.5555378.18
6Senan McAuleyIreland76.3190197.5200115120122.5210220230550390.32
7Oisin BerginIreland81.25170170180130135140180200220540369.00
8Oisin O MailleIreland81.35165175180125132.5140180180192.5505344.84
9Brian LynchIreland81.95167.5175180107.5107.5107.5200212.5220502.5341.69
10Jack McCahillIreland82.55160170177.5110115120180192.5202.5500338.58
11Martin MillsIreland81.0512513514095102.5107.5155165170407.5278.86

Men · Raw · -83 kg · M-SJ

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Leo BramrockIreland82.5145157.5170102.5110117.5180195205492.5333.62
2Darragh ColemanIreland76.9147.5157.516595105110170185200460324.86

Men · Raw · -93 kg · M-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Frank Joel Kanko NoukeuIreland90.8220235250122.5132.5132.5235250260642.5413.61
2Sean O'DonovanIreland88205212.5220122.5127.5130260275282.5632.5413.70
3Emmet FreyneIreland91215230235140145147.5235250252.5632.5406.72
4Conor WhittyIreland87.85215215225115122.5130230242.5255602.5394.43
5Jack O'GradyIreland90.15200215225132.5140145210230230600387.64
6Christ KoffiIreland91.8185195200127.5135140230250260600384.16
7Ryan GingIreland92.5205215225135140142.5210225235600382.75
8Mark SwayneIreland91.6210210220147.5155155225240247.5597.5382.97
9Paul KilleenIreland89.8200210220127.5135140225235245585378.69
10Christian ByrneIreland90.95180195205115122.5127.5215232.5245567.5365.03
11Ciaran TooheyIreland90.8165177.5185127.5135140212.5225240565363.72
12Alex White #6Ireland91.75200207.5210130135140210217.5220560358.65
13David Martinez BrotonsIreland91.85167.5167.5177.5130137.5145195210220542.5347.26
14Luke HollandUSA85.2160165180120132.5142.5185195210532.5354.33
15Anthony O'HalloranIreland90.2180187.5192.5107.5112.5115190205215522.5337.47
16Jordan StobieIreland90.95175187.5197.5110115117.5180195210522.5336.08
17Aidan LacedaIreland86.75170182.5190107.5112.5117.5190205220520342.68
18Shane O'NeillIreland89.35167.5175182.5105110112.5197.5212.5220507.5329.36
19Martin KeeneyIreland90.95165175185100107.5112.5190202.5212.5500321.61
20Cian O'MahonyIreland84.5142.515015577.58587.5162.5172.5182.5420280.73
21Joshua AspinallIreland83.4125132.51407077.577.5127.5137.5145347.5233.96

Men · Raw · -93 kg · M-SJ

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Adam KilgoreIreland92.15200212.5222.5122.5127.5130180192.5205535341.91
3Alejandro LeacyIreland88.7515016017097.5102.5105175187.5200475309.33

Men · Raw · -105 kg · M-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Leke DuyileIreland104.95220250270120120135280310335740446.38
2Alfie CaldaIreland103.85220232.5240145152.5157.5275292.5302.5695421.03
3Daniel HickeyIreland104.05240255262.5140150152.5250275285690417.67
4John MaherIreland104.1215217.5235135145155230245260640387.33
5Tom Sullivan #1Ireland103.2207.5222.5235135140142.5230247.5260637.5387.20
6Piotr MazurekIreland102.2205222.5230130132.5135240252.5257.5620378.10
8Kyle CapilitanIreland103.35185200207.5137.5145150205220230577.5350.54
9Paidraic O'ConnorIreland93.7185195200115120122.5225242.5250572.5362.95

Men · Raw · -105 kg · M-SJ

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Josh Upite-NursiahIreland97.75185200210140147.5155222.5240252.5610379.24
2Eoghan DarcyIreland96.65150160162.5707577.5180185187.5422.5264.02
DQLeyon CooneyIreland99.95185187.5202.5115122.5122.5217.5235245——

Men · Raw · -120 kg · M-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Dave HorganIreland118.7227.5242.5242.5160165170235250262.5660380.43
2Ricardo Lopes111.75225242.5250120127.5132.5220237.5247.5620365.06
3Eoin DwyerIreland114.95217.5230235120125127.5240255270610355.53
4Shane HoganIreland118175190192.5112.5120122.5180200210525303.22
5Jason MurphyUSA118.9150175200180180187.575··455262.12

Men · Raw · 120+ kg · M-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Joe BettsIreland138.9185195205102.5110115255270280590324.05
2Jack O LearyIreland137.85207.5220225102.5110112.5205215225562.5309.61

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.