PA · IPF

Iron Fest III

March 22, 2015Brisbane, QLD, Australia40 lifters
Best DOTS
Richard Taufa

466.05DOTS

Best total

Women · Raw · -47 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Wendy ChanAustralia45.35107.511311352.55557.5115122.5127.5292.5393.71

Women · Raw · -57 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Helen AllenAustralia56.4585858552.557.557.5130140145282.5325.73

Women · Raw · -72 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
2Shannyn PetzkeAustralia68.359510010567.57072.5115122.5130305312.63
3Kathleen McLeodCanada70.882.587.592.5454552.5115122.5127.5272.5273.83
4Kelly MannAustralia65708085404547.5122.5130130252.5266.51

Women · Raw · -84 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Sarah RainbowAustralia76.45105110117.58592.592.5140152.5160362.5349.54
2Libby FavaAustralia79.1859095405055110115120265251.11
3Rhiannon SkennarAustralia82.180859047.55555100110120265246.53

Women · Raw · 84+ kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ellie NilssonAustralia93.490100112.542.55052.5132.5140152.5317.5278.56
2Alison RobinsonAustralia91.175758047.55052.5120125125255226.13
DQHeather HopeAustralia87607070404040———

Men · Raw · -66 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Frank ZouAustralia65.8187.5197.5202.5120127.5130225235235550431.91

Men · Raw · -74 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Charles ChouAustralia72.49152.5162.5167.5125130132.5215227.5232.5520381.43
2Michael PiccoliAustralia68120127.5130808085170180185395302.83

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Joel IbbotsonAustralia82.6192.5205212.5117.5125130240240255592.5401.08
2Sean MuirAustralia79.7177.5192.5192.5112.5120125225235247.5565390.46
3Donald CarrieresCanada82.8175182.5191127.5132.5132.5195205215515348.14
4Brennan ReardonAustralia81.25160170180100105115200215227.5512.5350.21
5Nathan HamAustralia79.414017018090100110200220230510353.24
6Erik NardbyAustralia81.9135140150120127.5135190205215482.5328.20
7Blake HornbookAustralia77.65125135145100102.5105180200210450315.90
8Dalton BibbyAustralia79.11301401508592.597.5160170180422.5293.30

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Arief HunterAustralia90.15225235245140147.5152.5255265277.5675436.09
2Bryce BlomAustralia83.5235247.5257.5140150155247.5260270672.5452.47
3Robert BarrettAustralia90.9190200207.5130135137.5280290295635408.55
4Mark EyearsAustralia89.7205225230145152.5155230250250610395.09
5Harrison KecekAustralia91.8180190200115125125220230230535342.55
6Peter WarmanAustralia90.9140155170105105115200215227.5512.5329.74
7Peter TranetoffAustralia88.551501601709097.5·200210220477.5311.32
8Tyson JaterAustralia90.35120130140105110115200220225475306.54
9Sam AyresAustralia90.15130137.5142.5112.5117.5117.5190200200445287.50

Men · Raw · -105 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Boyd BuffierAustralia99.55212.5220230147.5155155240252.5252.5617.5380.83
2Anthony SommarivaAustralia100.7180190200100110120250270275585359.00
3Asheesh EleteAustralia101.45180192.5202.595105105210230255562.5344.10

Men · Raw · -120 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Robert WormanAustralia115.4205220230135145150230250260630366.68
2Lincoln RaywardAustralia116.45170182.5182.5115120125210220225515298.80
3Jeremy HeimAustralia114.4120132.5142.5758590155165175407.5237.91
DQDavid Yates #1Australia106.8220235242.5160165165280280280——

Men · Raw · 120+ kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Richard TaufaAustralia123.9270280290200200210310330330820466.05
2James DarraghAustralia156.1200212.5212.5100110112.5200215222.5547.5291.32

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.