PZKFiTS · IPF

V Ogólnopolskie Mistrzostwa Małopolskiego w Trójboju Siłowym Klasycznym

October 5, 2019Zielonki, Poland38 lifters
Best DOTS
Dawid Kawka

451.46DOTS

Best total

Women · Raw · Juniorki do lat 18

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Zuzanna RaszkaPoland64.912012513062.56567.5150155160345364.47
2Agata SitkoPoland70.6127.5132.5135758085130140145357.5359.80
3Nelly KwaśkiewiczPoland591001101154552.557.5115125132.5305341.73
4Julia FlorekPoland56.392.59510052.55557.5120130135290334.96
5Kamila NyderekPoland59.15560654547.5508595100212.5237.84
6Justyna PietrykowskaPoland65.2505560455052.5657075187.5197.54

Women · Raw · Juniorki do lat 23

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Martyna KielinPoland68.8859595505555120130135280285.93
2Ewa FurmaniukPoland807582.59052.55557.5100112.5115255240.27

Women · Raw · Seniorki

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Małgorzata KopiecPoland76.6140145150110115117.5145155160422.5406.98
2Monika ŁaśPoland63.8100107.5112.55557.560135145155325346.88
3Katarzyna Kruszewska-DudłakPoland67.71201301306567.567.5130142.5147.5332.5342.69
4Alicja GacekPoland69.5110120127.55052.557.5125130145307.5312.22
5Anita SzczygiełPoland67.4808590556062.5135145150300309.98
6Katarzyna ŻelazkoPoland63105105105505057.5120125135290311.90
7Aneta OlsiewiczPoland60.27077.58057.56062.590100110250276.56
8Tamara GotówkoPoland67.21001051104042.542.5100110115257.5266.53
9Barbara JakubekPoland70.9758590505055105115120255256.04
10Joanna PszczołaPoland66.375758042.54547.5100110120245255.59
11Anita GawlikPoland59.770707537.54042.5808590205227.97
12Anna OlkuskaPoland64.27072.5754042.545808590207.5220.64

Men · Raw · Juniorzy do lat 18

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Kacper OleksyPoland82.7185195200105105110200210220520351.76
2Dominik SewiołPoland59.2127.5132.5137.572.577.580165175190407.5347.78
3Radosław DębickiPoland67.4140152.5165105110115160172.5177.5447.5345.28
4Przemysław DerlatkaPoland68.21401501508087.590175185192.5422.5323.24
5Łukasz DerlatkaPoland69.61501601656572.575180190205425320.52
6Maksymilian CzekańskiPoland72.9140150160105110115130145155430314.24

Men · Raw · Juniorzy do lat 23

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Filip JabłońskiPoland94.1190200205127.5135137.5210220225560354.31
2Wojciech SochackiPoland75.6170175180100105110190200212.5485346.19

Men · Raw · Seniorzy

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Dawid KawkaPoland73.3220230·140150·220240·620451.46
2Bartłomiej WirekPoland81.3200210210165170175220230242.5600409.86
3Mateusz GąsiorowskiPoland88.8200210220140145152.5240250260615400.38
4Dominik DerlatkaPoland95.4205215230125132.5135225230245607.5381.90
5Karol GrabowskiPoland95.1175185190130140142.5215225232.5565355.70
6Konrad KosińskiPoland79.5185185190100105·205210212.5500346.05

Men · Raw · Weterani +60 lat

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Józef GromekPoland92.3200220230130137.5142.5230250·622.5397.52
2Włodzimierz ŻmijewskiPoland74.31801902006570·220235250520375.31

Men · Raw · Weterani 40-49 lat

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Wojciech KordeczkaPoland74.6130140150100105110160175185430309.55

Men · Raw · Weterani 50-59 lat

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Marian PiwowarczykPoland65.11001101209095100140160175395312.68

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.