RPU

Baikal Cup

December 4, 2020Irkutsk, IRK, Russia132 lifters
Best DOTS
Enver Niyaziev

517.03DOTS

Best total

Women · Raw · Bench only · -52 kg · Masters 45-49

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Oksana NekrasovaRussia51.9—47.55050—47.557.98

Women · Raw · Bench only · -52 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Oksana NekrasovaRussia51.9—47.55050—47.557.98
1Makhina RustamovaRussia50.4—354042.5—4049.84
2Makhina RustamovaRussia50.4—354042.5—4049.84

Women · Raw · Bench only · -56 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Evgeniya MudrovaRussia55.9—5562.562.5—5563.83

Women · Raw · Bench only · -60 kg · Juniors 20-23

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Kristina DuganovaRussia59.8—5057.560—6066.65

Women · Raw · Bench only · -60 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Margarita NynychRussia59.9—42.547.550—47.552.71
1Margarita NynychRussia59.9—42.547.550—47.552.71

Women · Raw · Bench only · -67.5 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ekaterina GorokhovskayaRussia64.4—42.55050—42.545.11
1Anastasiya ErtmanRussia65.6—105105107.5—107.5112.85
2Ekaterina GorokhovskayaRussia64.4—42.55050—42.545.11

Women · Raw · Bench only · -75 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Lyudmila KondratevaRussia75—57.562.567.5—62.560.87
1Lyudmila KondratevaRussia75—57.562.567.5—62.560.87
2Yuliya RemnevaRussia74.2—57.562.562.5—57.556.32
2Yuliya RemnevaRussia74.2—57.562.562.5—57.556.32

Women · Raw · Push-pull · -67.5 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Anastasiya ErtmanRussia65.6—105105107.5185195200.5302.5317.55

Women · Raw · Deadlift only · -52 kg · Masters 40-44

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Elena BystrovaRussia49.6——110115120120151.23

Women · Raw · Deadlift only · -52 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Makhina RustamovaRussia50.4——95102.5110110137.05
1Makhina RustamovaRussia50.4——95102.5110110137.05

Women · Raw · Deadlift only · -56 kg · Masters 40-44

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Larisa SizykhRussia55.2——110120125120140.43

Women · Raw · Deadlift only · -60 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Margarita NynychRussia59.9——95105112.5105116.52
1Margarita NynychRussia59.9——95105112.5105116.52

Women · Raw · Deadlift only · -67.5 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ekaterina SorokovikovaRussia61.3——115120120120131.25
1Ekaterina GorokhovskayaRussia64.4——105112.5122.5112.5119.40
2Ekaterina GorokhovskayaRussia64.4——105112.5122.5112.5119.40

Women · Raw · Deadlift only · -75 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Yuliya RemnevaRussia74.2——130145155155151.83
1Yuliya RemnevaRussia74.2——130145155155151.83
2Lyudmila KondratevaRussia75——130145145130126.62
2Lyudmila KondratevaRussia75——130145145130126.62

Women · Raw · Squat only · -52 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Makhina RustamovaRussia50.495102.5110——102.5127.71
1Makhina RustamovaRussia50.495102.5110——102.5127.71

Women · Raw · Squat only · -60 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Margarita NynychRussia59.995102.5107.5——107.5119.29
1Margarita NynychRussia59.995102.5107.5——107.5119.29

Women · Raw · Squat only · -67.5 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Viktoriya PovnayaRussia67.5105110110——110113.56
1Ekaterina GorokhovskayaRussia64.48087.595——87.592.87
2Ekaterina GorokhovskayaRussia64.48087.595——87.592.87

Women · Raw · Squat only · -75 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Lyudmila KondratevaRussia75110120125——120116.88
1Lyudmila KondratevaRussia75110120125——120116.88
2Yuliya RemnevaRussia74.2107.5117.5127.5——117.5115.10
2Yuliya RemnevaRussia74.2107.5117.5127.5——117.5115.10

Women · Raw · Squat only · 90+ kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Aleksandra YarkovaRussia114100112.5112.5——112.591.66

Women · Raw · -52 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Makhina RustamovaRussia50.495102.5110354042.595102.5110252.5314.60
1Makhina RustamovaRussia50.495102.5110354042.595102.5110252.5314.60
2Mariya BurakovaRussia51.785859542.547.547.5100110110227.5278.42

Women · Raw · -56 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Evgeniya MudrovaRussia55.9858592.55562.562.5105115115245284.32

Women · Raw · -60 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Taisiya ShapovalovaRussia57.7102.5107.5107.5556062.5115125130297.5338.14
1Margarita NynychRussia59.995102.5107.542.547.55095105112.5260288.53
2Margarita NynychRussia59.995102.5107.542.547.55095105112.5260288.53
3Olga EngelgardRussia59.17582.587.54047.55090102.5120237.5265.82

Women · Raw · -67.5 kg · Masters 45-49

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Olga ZaytsevaRussia65.1117.512012577.58082.5125130135342.5361.17

Women · Raw · -67.5 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Olga ZaytsevaRussia65.1117.512012577.58082.5125130135342.5361.17
1Anastasiya ErtmanRussia65.6165175182.5105105107.5185195200.5485509.13
2Viktoriya PovnayaRussia67.51051101106062.5·110120127.5290299.39
2Ekaterina GorokhovskayaRussia64.48087.59542.55050105112.5122.5242.5257.37
3Ekaterina SorokovikovaRussia61.39090100505560115120120265289.85
4Ekaterina GorokhovskayaRussia64.48087.59542.55050105112.5122.5242.5257.37
DQEkaterina PryadkoRussia65.3130130130————

Women · Raw · -75 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Yuliya RemnevaRussia74.2107.5117.5127.557.562.562.5130145155330323.25
1Yuliya RemnevaRussia74.2107.5117.5127.557.562.562.5130145155330323.25
2Lyudmila KondratevaRussia7511012012557.562.567.5130145145312.5304.37
2Lyudmila KondratevaRussia7511012012557.562.567.5130145145312.5304.37

Women · Raw · -82.5 kg · Masters 45-49

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Elena RychkovaRussia8190100102.552.552.560107.5115127.5265248.17

Women · Raw · -90 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Nadezhda MantatovaRussia88.6105115122.547.552.557.5120140·315282.80

Women · Raw · 90+ kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Aleksandra YarkovaRussia114100112.5112.5606567.5110120127.5297.5242.39

Women · Single-ply · -60 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Anastasiya AlekseevaRussia58.9145152.5152.5657075145155162.5390437.44
1Anastasiya AlekseevaRussia58.9145152.5152.5657075145155162.5390437.44

Women · Single-ply · -67.5 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Anastasiya ZotovaRussia66.31001051057072.572.5100110120285297.32

Men · Multi-ply · Bench only · -100 kg · Masters 45-49

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Evgeniy SvobodaRussia91.2—170177.5·—177.5114.02
1Evgeniy SvobodaRussia91.2—170177.5·—177.5114.02

Men · Raw · Bench only · -67.5 kg · Teen 16-17

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Artem KosenkoRussia67.2—97.597.5102.5—102.579.26

Men · Raw · Bench only · -75 kg · Juniors 20-23

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Andrey ChemyakinRussia74.2—117.5120120—12086.69
2Roman UrsulenkoRussia74.2—97.5105112.5—10575.85

Men · Raw · Bench only · -75 kg · Masters 40-44

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Vagan AkopyanRussia70.9—110110112.5—11081.90

Men · Raw · Bench only · -75 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ilya VyakhirevRussia73.7—135142.5147.5—147.5107.02
1Aleksey BelyaevRussia73.9—135142.5145—142.5103.21
2Stanislav PrelovskiyRussia74.5—140147.5155—147.5106.27
2Sergey RudnevRussia74.1—135142.5145—13597.61
3Ishenbek ToktokaraevRussia74.1—115122.5130—13093.99
4Roman RepetskiyRussia72.4—105117.5125—12591.77
5Nikolay RakhmanskiyRussia73.7—110117.5125—12590.70
6Vyacheslav ShoshinRussia74.2—110117.5122.5—122.588.49
7Sergey SadykovRussia74.8—100105110—10575.46
8Dmitriy Shaposhnikov71.8—100102.5107.5—102.575.67

Men · Raw · Bench only · -75 kg · Teen 16-17

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Aleksandr TatarnikovRussia73.4—77.58082.5—82.560.02

Men · Raw · Bench only · -82.5 kg · Masters 40-44

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Viktor Nikitin #2Russia81.5—115127.5127.5—11578.44

Men · Raw · Bench only · -82.5 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Evgeniy UsovRussia82.2—160167.5167.5—167.5113.70
1Evgeniy SmirnovRussia81.8—170180182.5—180122.52
2Emrakh MovsumiRussia82.4—140145155—155105.07
2Petr KosyanchukRussia80.7—170177.5177.5—170116.63
3Vladimir DubrovinRussia80.9—135145145—14599.33
3Vladislav ZhukovRussia80.4—157.5162.5167.5—167.5115.16
4Aleksandr ParyginRussia81.6—140140145—14095.43
5Vladislav KormilitsynRussia78.7—115117.5127.5—127.588.78
DQDmitriy NikitinRussia81.6—170175175———

Men · Raw · Bench only · -82.5 kg · Teen 18-19

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Mukhamad IbodovRussia77.4—95100100—10070.34
DQMusa AlievRussia76.4—95105105———

Men · Raw · Bench only · -90 kg · Masters 40-44

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Vasiliy TarasenkoRussia85.9—137.5145145—14596.06
1Artem FatkulovRussia89—170170175—170110.55
2Aleksey ZhmenyaRussia87.2—125127.5135—13588.72

Men · Raw · Bench only · -90 kg · Masters 55-59

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Vyacheslav MogilatovRussia87.5—117.5122.5125—12582.00

Men · Raw · Bench only · -90 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Aleksandr TrofimovRussia88.5—195200200—200130.43
1Vladislav SapozhnikovRussia87.4—195202.5210—202.5132.92
2Ilya MalyginRussia88.2—155160·—160104.53
2Yakov GertelRussia88.8—170180190—180117.18
3Maksim VorobevRussia86.5—145152.5157.5—157.5103.95
4Mikhail PerepelitsynRussia87.5—145152.5155—155101.68
5Sergey ChupanovRussia84.1—132.5135142.5—142.595.50
6Viktor TrukhinRussia88.4—135135142.5—13588.09
7Ivan SolovevRussia84—125132.5132.5—12583.82
DQDmitriy KhomyakovRussia87.2—205205205———

Men · Raw · Bench only · -100 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Aleksey RykovRussia98—162.5167.5·—162.5100.91
1Maksim StogniyRussia98.8—120130140—13080.44
2Aleksandr BotovRussia92.1—160170170—160102.28
2Andrey LomakaRussia94.7—125135135—12578.85
3Oleg AnokhovRussia94.4—145155160—160101.08

Men · Raw · Bench only · -110 kg · Juniors 20-23

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Renat FayzulinRussia109.8—170180190—190112.61

Men · Raw · Bench only · -110 kg · Masters 40-44

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Dmitriy RudnevRussia102.4—160170180—170103.59

Men · Raw · Bench only · -110 kg · Masters 55-59

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Nikolay TsilkeRussia105.5—120125125—12072.23

Men · Raw · Bench only · -110 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Renat FayzulinRussia109.8—170180190—190112.61
1Enver NiyazievRussia107.4—225235·—235140.46
2Marat KostikyanRussia105—160165165—16599.51
2Vitaliy ZhdanovRussia109.1—185195205—205121.79
3Leonid MelnikovRussia105.4—140147.5155—147.588.82
3Kirill KichiginRussia102.4—192.5192.5200—200121.87
4Mikhail LitvinovRussia108.5—130140147.5—14083.35
4Sergey GafyginRussia103.8—170175175—170103.01

Men · Raw · Bench only · -125 kg · Masters 40-44

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Aleksandr FrantsuzovRussia112.1—180190200—200117.62

Men · Raw · Bench only · -125 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Andrey MatveevRussia115—192.5197.5197.5—192.5112.18

Men · Raw · Bench only · -140 kg · Masters 40-44

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Aleksandr ChetvertnykhRussia127.8—190195200—200112.57

Men · Raw · Bench only · -140 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Aleksandr ChetvertnykhRussia127.8—190195200—200112.57

Men · Single-ply · Bench only · -82.5 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Mikhail PoletaevRussia81.3—130130130—13088.80
DQMaksim GaleevRussia82.5—190190190———

Men · Single-ply · Bench only · -90 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Dmitriy KolikovRussia89.6—190200210—210136.09
1Dmitriy KolikovRussia89.6—190200210—210136.09

Men · Unlimited · Bench only · -82.5 kg · Masters 55-59

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Vadim SerebrennikovRussia80.7—130140152.5—14096.04

Men · Unlimited · Bench only · -82.5 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Maksim SkripkaRussia82.2—192.5202.5210—210142.55
1Maksim SkripkaRussia82.2—192.5202.5210—210142.55
2Vadim SerebrennikovRussia80.7—130140152.5—14096.04

Men · Unlimited · Bench only · -90 kg · Masters 40-44

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
DQYakov GertelRussia88.8—230245245———

Men · Unlimited · Bench only · -100 kg · Masters 40-44

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Maksim AntsupovRussia97.7—192.5202.5202.5—192.5119.71

Men · Unlimited · Bench only · -100 kg · Masters 45-49

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Evgeniy SvobodaRussia91.2—205225242.5—225144.53
1Evgeniy SvobodaRussia91.2—205225242.5—225144.53

Men · Unlimited · Bench only · -100 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Maksim AntsupovRussia97.7—192.5202.5202.5—192.5119.71
1Evgeniy SvobodaRussia91.2—205225242.5—225144.53

Men · Unlimited · Bench only · -125 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Sergey SapunovRussia120.2—240260270—270154.98
1Andrey MatveevRussia115—240255270—270157.34
2Sergey SapunovRussia120.2—240260270—270154.98

Men · Raw · Push-pull · -90 kg · Masters 40-44

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Yakov GertelRussia88.8—170180190230245260440286.45

Men · Raw · Push-pull · -90 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Nikita SosnovskiyRussia89.5—135140142.5240247.5255395256.13
1Artem IskhakovRussia83.8—130140147.5245260270407.5273.63

Men · Raw · Push-pull · -100 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Artem EngelgardRussia98.2—125132.5140220230245377.5234.22
1Ruslan YakhontovRussia94.8—162.5167.5172.5240250257.5422.5266.38

Men · Multi-ply · Deadlift only · -100 kg · Masters 45-49

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Evgeniy SvobodaRussia91.2——215235250235150.95
1Evgeniy SvobodaRussia91.2——215235250235150.95

Men · Raw · Deadlift only · -60 kg · Youth

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Daniil LitvinovRussia59.3——6575857563.92

Men · Raw · Deadlift only · -67.5 kg · Teen 16-17

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Gordey SkorobogatovRussia65.8——127.5135142.5142.5111.90

Men · Raw · Deadlift only · -75 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ivan NikolaevRussia74.6——197.5207.5210210151.18
1Shirip AntagarovRussia73.2——10011512512591.10
2Dmitriy AlekseevRussia74.7——195202.5207.5202.5145.65
3Ishenbek ToktokaraevRussia74.1——180185200200144.60
4Shirip AntagarovRussia73.2——10011512512591.10

Men · Raw · Deadlift only · -75 kg · Teen 18-19

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Sergey ShabarovRussia73.8——190207.5·190137.74

Men · Raw · Deadlift only · -82.5 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Denis AstafurovRussia82.5——205215220220149.03
1Yuriy StartsevRussia81.3——290300300290198.10
2Aleksandr ParyginRussia81.6——205207.5207.5205139.74
2Denis AstafurovRussia82.5——205215220220149.03
DQDmitriy SemenovRussia77.9——280280280——

Men · Raw · Deadlift only · -90 kg · Masters 40-44

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ivan ArkhipenkoRussia85.4——190210230230152.85

Men · Raw · Deadlift only · -90 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Nikita SosnovskiyRussia89.5——240247.5255255165.35
2Maksim VorobevRussia86.5——215222.5230222.5146.85

Men · Raw · Deadlift only · -100 kg · Juniors 20-23

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Vladislav PakhtusovRussia99——220245272.5245151.46

Men · Raw · Deadlift only · -100 kg · Masters 40-44

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Nikolay FedorovRussia99.4——275275300275169.71

Men · Raw · Deadlift only · -100 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Aleksey ShulginUkraine97.7——180200210210130.59
1Ruslan YakhontovRussia94.8——240250257.5250157.62

Men · Raw · Deadlift only · -110 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Andrey BocharnikovRussia109.4——260280290280166.18
2Maksim GulyukRussia105.3——240240247.5247.5149.10

Men · Single-ply · Deadlift only · -90 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Semen PshenichnikovRussia86.7——290305·290191.17

Men · Single-ply · Deadlift only · -100 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Aleksey BlinovRussia93.8——255270285285180.59

Men · Multi-ply · Squat only · -100 kg · Masters 45-49

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Evgeniy SvobodaRussia91.2235250265——250160.59
1Evgeniy SvobodaRussia91.2235250265——250160.59

Men · Raw · Squat only · -60 kg · Youth

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Daniil LitvinovRussia59.3506070——7059.66

Men · Raw · Squat only · -75 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ishenbek ToktokaraevRussia74.1140155167.5——167.5121.11

Men · Raw · Squat only · -82.5 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Maksim SogrinRussia80.5100110115——11579.01

Men · Raw · Squat only · -100 kg · Masters 40-44

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Nikolay FedorovRussia99.4235250250——235145.03

Men · Raw · Squat only · -100 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Aleksey FedulovRussia97.1190210225——225140.31

Men · Raw · Squat only · -110 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Maksim GulyukRussia105.3190200·——200120.48

Men · Multi-ply · -100 kg · Masters 45-49

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Evgeniy SvobodaRussia91.2235250265170177.5·215235250662.5425.55
1Evgeniy SvobodaRussia91.2235250265170177.5·215235250662.5425.55

Men · Multi-ply · -100 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Evgeniy SvobodaRussia91.2235250265170177.5·215235250662.5425.55
1Evgeniy SvobodaRussia91.2235250265170177.5·215235250662.5425.55

Men · Raw · -60 kg · Youth

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Daniil LitvinovRussia59.3506070304050657585185157.67

Men · Raw · -67.5 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Vardanes AstvatsatryanRussia66.3152.5152.5160100102.5102.5150157.5170412.5322.12

Men · Raw · -75 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ishenbek ToktokaraevRussia74.1140155167.5115122.5130180185200497.5359.70

Men · Raw · -82.5 kg · Masters 40-44

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Viktor Nikitin #2Russia81.5160170170115127.5127.5160170175445303.55

Men · Raw · -82.5 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Andrey KovalevRussia81.2175182.5187.5142.5145150220230240567.5387.93
1Artem MilinchukRussia81.7240240255150165172.5270285295712.5485.33
2Dmitriy Chernikov81.5130142.515092.597.5105140150157.5405276.26
2Yuriy StartsevRussia81.3240250·130135140290300300665454.26
DQAleksey KhekaloRussia82220230230————

Men · Raw · -90 kg · Masters 40-44

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ivan ArkhipenkoRussia85.4150162.5175112.5122.5132.5190210230537.5357.20

Men · Raw · -90 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Nikita SosnovskiyRussia89.5190202.5210135140142.5240247.5255605392.30
1Vladislav SapozhnikovRussia87.4220230240195202.5210240250255692.5454.57
2Maksim VorobevRussia86.5180190195145152.5157.5215222.5230575379.51
2Artem IskhakovRussia83.8200215230130140147.5245260270637.5428.07
3Dmitriy TambovtsevRussia89.2175185192.5130135140205217.5225545354.00
4Ivan ArkhipenkoRussia85.4150162.5175112.5122.5132.5190210230537.5357.20
5Nikita KhudonogovRussia89145160167.592.5100105150162.5170435282.87
DQMaksim DomanskikhRussia89.1200215215170··———

Men · Raw · -100 kg · Masters 40-44

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Nikolay FedorovRussia99.4235250250140150155275275300660407.30
DQEvgeniy NechaevRussia98.4190205210125130130———

Men · Raw · -100 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Vyacheslav ShimanskiyRussia90.6220235250150155155220230240630406.00
1Nikolay FedorovRussia99.4235250250140150155275275300660407.30
2Artem EngelgardRussia98.2185195210125132.5140220230245572.5355.20
2Dmitriy KlyukachRussia100220227.5237.5142.5152.5157.5230240255640393.93
3Aleksey ShulginUkraine97.7160170175125130132.5180200210510317.15
3Aleksey FedulovRussia97.1190210225145155165200215230620386.62
4Dmitriy AndurovRussia99.1160175180110115120205210215510315.15
DQEvgeniy NechaevRussia98.4190205210125130130———

Men · Raw · -110 kg · Juniors 20-23

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Nikita VinogradskiyRussia107.1160170180135142.5142.5170185200505302.18

Men · Raw · -110 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Andrey BocharnikovRussia109.4170180187.5130135142.5260280290602.5357.58
1Roman IstominRussia108200240245150160165230250270615366.80
2Maksim GulyukRussia105.3190200·110115115240240247.5557.5335.84

Men · Single-ply · -100 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Dmitriy PantyushevRussia99.6250270285165165172.5235255270720443.94

Men · Single-ply · -125 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Sergey PrilutskiyRussia119.1295305325165175190285300320800460.60

Men · Wraps · -90 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Demid KurbatskiyRussia87.6165165175117.5122.5130175180185467.5306.51
1Maksim ZavertkinRussia89.4227.5235240135140147.5230240270622.5403.87

Men · Wraps · -100 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Aleksey ZadorozhnyyRussia93.5190200210120127.5135190205225550349.04

Men · Wraps · -110 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Enver NiyazievRussia107.4330350360225235·270290290865517.03

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.