ScottishPL · IPF

Scottish Junior Championships

September 14, 2024East Kilbride, Scotland59 lifters
Best DOTS
Peter Young #1

508.04DOTS

Best total

Women · Raw · -57 kg · FR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Zoe TangScotland54.5112.5120127.557.562.562.5132.5145150335395.41
2Anisha TagoreScotland56.7100107.5115505557.5110117.5122.5282.5324.78

Women · Raw · -63 kg · FR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Dayna SmithScotland62.1120127.5132.5556062.5155165172.5367.5398.75
2Jennifer MackenzieScotland61.110511512567.572.575127.5142.5152.5352.5386.34
3Charlotte MurphyScotland62.5100107.5112.5606570120127.5132.5315340.44
4Georgie NewlandsScotland61.31001051055557.557.5125132.5132.5280306.25

Women · Raw · -63 kg · FR-Sj

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Kirstie JackScotland60.697.51051105557.557.5120127.5130287.5316.72

Women · Raw · -69 kg · FR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Emily GillandersScotland66.8150160.5168606062.5150162.5170398413.38
2Lizzy OloweScotland69130135137.58082.582.5140150150365372.11
3Patricia UsiScotland68.8117.5125132.567.572.575135145150355362.52
4Andrea FrareyScotland65.9112.512012567.572.577.5130145152.5350366.42

Women · Raw · -76 kg · FR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Charlotte MuirScotland75.4132.5135137.562.567.570155170175380369.08
2Klara VizmaScotland75.2115122.513077.582.587.5142.5155165375364.73
3Suzy RobertsonScotland73.2117.5125132.55557.560130142.5147.5337.5333.01
4Hollie MacLeanScotland74.8115122.5127.55052.555130135145310302.36

Women · Raw · -76 kg · FR-Sj

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Morven MacLeanScotland73.311512012562.56567.5135140142.5327.5322.90
2Holly HarrisonWales74.395100105556062.5125132.5140307.5300.99

Men · Raw · -59 kg · MR-Sj

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Coinneach AdamScotland58.4110110110606565135142.5147.5322.5278.40

Men · Raw · -66 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Tom DalzielEngland65.2170175180130140140210217.5217.5520411.16
2Joash ValdezScotland65.5175187.5195100100110190207.5220502.5395.96
3Mohammed Ibrahim #3Scotland65.4137.5137.515087.595100185195202.5440347.10

Men · Raw · -74 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Euan CurranScotland73.5225240250.5132.5140142.5245260265658478.27
2Ingram TanScotland73.3227.5240247.5125130135260267.5276.5642.5467.84
3Alex RobertsUSA74222.5235242.5140147.5147.5245260276642.5464.95

Men · Raw · -74 kg · MR-Sj

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Dylan MacDonaldScotland73.7160172.5180132.5137.5137.5210225245.5537.5389.99
2Mateusz UsydusScotland72140140150707577.5172.5172.5182.5407.5300.27

Men · Raw · -83 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Peter Young #1Scotland82.5245262.5275160168171275295.5307750508.04
2Henry ForehandScotland82.6207.5220230130137.5140220242.5257.5615416.31
3Ricky ZhangScotland80.6220230235127.5132.5132.5230245255612.5420.50
4Callum Casey WilsonScotland81.1200212.5217.5132.5140145225237.5250607.5415.57
5Christian HitchcockScotland75.6210220230127.5132.5135225240257.5595424.71
6Caelan PereiraScotland76.7200210215125132.5137.5202.5207.5207.5545385.51
7Aleksander MielczarekScotland81.9180180190115120120190205220500340.11

Men · Raw · -83 kg · MR-Sj

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Fergus FalconerScotland80.7202.5215222.5132.5137.5141210225235598.5410.59
2Fraser CourtScotland79.4185197.5205120127.5127.5200215227.5560387.87
3Cian McNicolScotland79155162.5162.5110115115205212.5217.5490340.41
4Ryan SpenceScotland80150165175859090195210215470324.09
5Logan RoseUSA80.2135147.516077.58585185197.5197.5422.5290.91
DQHenry ZhangScotland81.2220230230120120120220230230——

Men · Raw · -93 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Nicolas RibeiroScotland91.3210230245137.5145145287.5310331700449.40
2Reuben PayneScotland91.7205225235157.5162.5167.5275295305672.5430.81
3Christopher HoyScotland91.6225237.5245145152.5155245257.5270670429.44
4Sean McGuigannScotland86.6210225235130135140252.5270285660435.34
5Lewis MichieScotland91.8197.5210217.5122.5127.5127.5210232.5245585374.56
6Gregor PetersScotland90.9190200205105115120200230245545350.65
7Zaid El-ZaroukScotland92.2157.5170177.595100105225245257.5540345.01

Men · Raw · -93 kg · MR-Sj

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Josh Parker #1Scotland89.5160175187.5112.5122.5130175190205522.5338.80

Men · Raw · -105 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Andrew Wallace #1Scotland102265280285185192.5200275295302.5780476.06
2Folahan AdelakunScotland101.5270285293.5140150155265300325.5774473.38
3Aidan MckeownScotland101.2230245260150157.5162.5245260277.5700428.66
4Leo Wright #1Scotland102.9230245255135142.5147.5260282.5300680413.51
5Aronas SpackauskisScotland102.9237.5247.5252.5125132.5137.5215232.5250630383.10
6Clark WalkerScotland99190200210130140145225240250590364.75
7Matthew CallaghanScotland101175187.5200105112.5117.5210227.5240557.5341.69

Men · Raw · -105 kg · MR-Sj

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Romano Mackenna SalesScotland102.8225242.5255135142.5152.5222.5242.5255662.5403.03

Men · Raw · -120 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
DQOscar SmillieScotland116.8265282.5282.5165165165275275275——

Men · Raw · -120 kg · MR-Sj

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Boyd MackenzieScotland118.9170170185128135140170172.5172.5475273.64

Men · Raw · 120+ kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Scott Smith #18Scotland153.2215222.5230122.5130132.5215235250595318.17

Men · Raw · 120+ kg · MR-Sj

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Gerard Murphy #1Scotland152.8240260275147.5155160260285300730390.63

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.