ScottishPL · IPF

First Timers

August 1, 2026Dundee, Scotland49 lifters
Best DOTS
John Darlington

387.31DOTS

Best total

Women · Raw · -63 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Irene GianottoScotland58.182.592.5100505557.5110122.5130285322.49
2Kerry O'BrienScotland62657075404550105112.5120232.5252.52

Women · Raw · -69 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Claire LorimerScotland65.8107.511011057.562.565145152.5157.5330345.80
2Claire CurranScotland67.492.5105110606570112.5127.5135315325.48
3Emily DanielsScotland68.377.58592.552.557.56092.5102.5110262.5269.18
4Kelly Harris #4Scotland65.28080854042.54590100110237.5250.22
5Michelle BaillieScotland66.1657582.54547.5508595105237.5248.20

Women · Raw · -76 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Hannah DonaldsonScotland74.3115122.5127.5707577.5142.5147.5152.5357.5349.93
2Ella GrahamScotland74.4122.5130132.55557.560135145150340332.57
3Nicola MurphyEngland74.41251301305052.555120132.5145327.5320.34
4Natalie Smith #4Scotland71.5107.5107.51254552.552.5137.5150152.5312.5312.32
5Katie BuchanScotland72.595102.5107.5455052.590100110270267.80
6Siobhan FrancisScotland72.98092.51053037.542.5130137.5137.5265262.06
7Mithra PunniamoorthyScotland73.9909097.5505557.5100110117.5265260.14
8Tracy-Ann AitonScotland70.5809090354047.5100110115242.5244.26
9Hayley JenkinsScotland71.775758037.54042.590100110230229.51

Women · Raw · -84 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ashley Gray #4Scotland78.192.5100110505057.5110122.5130290276.58

Women · Raw · 84+ kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Charmaine LoveScotland98107.5110120556062.5145155162.5335288.16
2Samantha KnoxScotland96.4110117.5117.5606570125135145327.5283.58
3Rachael TaylorScotland137100105115758082.5110125135322.5251.04

Men · Raw · Bench only · 120+ kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ian ParkScotland169.6—87.595100—10052.07

Men · Raw · -53 kg · MR-Sj

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Michael Murray #9Scotland52.37077.582.54042.54597.5105110237.5226.24

Men · Raw · -59 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Mees TichelaarScotland56.7105105115657075145155165355314.31

Men · Raw · -66 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Alexander GibsonScotland64.6125132.5137.595100105140147.5152.5395314.51
2Zander AndersonScotland65.314014015587.595100130140150390308.01
3Iain ByeScotland63.9102.5110122.5859095140152.5172.5370297.06

Men · Raw · -74 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Alex HoldenUSA74125132.5137.5105105112.5200200210442.5320.22
GJayden GawneScotland66.6901051156572.580152.5165180375291.87

Men · Raw · -83 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Zhon Hui WangScotland75.217518519597.5102.5107.5202.5222.5237.5520372.43
2Andrew WattersScotland78.9165172.5180115120125190202.5212.5517.5359.79
3Scott DipiazzaScotland80.3147.5157.5165110115120180190202.5487.5335.41
4Theo DaleScotland82.5145157.5170115120125160180192.5487.5330.23
5Scott PriestleyScotland81.5150160167.59097.5102.5180195202.5465317.19
6Josh LittlejohnScotland82.4130142.515092.597.5100185200210457.5310.12
7Daniel ValcovScotland80.2140140140115120125155170175435299.51
8Connor CampbellScotland76.3117.5127.5135100105107.5142.5162.5177.5412.5292.74
9Adam HarleyScotland80.5122.5135142.59095100155172.5182.5410281.68
10Gilzean InglisScotland80.4130130135909090150160170395271.57
11John RamageScotland81.5125135145100105110135145150385262.62
DQLeighton ScottScotland81170170170110117.5127.5200215225——

Men · Raw · -93 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1John DarlingtonScotland90.3185200210127.5130140220235250600387.31
2Flynn MasucciScotland88.4175185185100100107.5190200207.5490319.75
3John Paul RileyScotland90.3115127.514097.5105110160172.5185430277.57
4Conor SheridenScotland93110120140758087.5125140155375238.59
5Freddie KinlinScotland90.79010011057.562.565115130145320206.11

Men · Raw · -105 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Shaun ThompsonScotland98.5172.5182.5192.5125135135165175187.5515319.09

Men · Raw · -120 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Gavin MonteithScotland116.5185205220122.5130135210225240580336.46
2Thomas CruickshankScotland112.1210220227.5112.5117.5122.5200212.5220570335.23

Men · Raw · 120+ kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Andrew Bennett #5Scotland126.6200215215150160162.5230250260622.5351.40

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.