UkrainePF · IPF

Ukrainian Powerlifting Cup

October 9, 1996Lvov, Ukraine98 lifters
Best DOTS
Vasyl' Kurtyak

550.67DOTS

Best total

Women · Single-ply · -44 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Natalya ShtyrevaUkraine41.892.5100105455050105115115260372.70
2Kateryna RezinovaUkraine39556065253035658090190282.11

Women · Single-ply · -48 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Yulia GordiyenkoUkraine471051151205562.565110125135315412.83
2Anna MiroshnichenkoUkraine46.51001101105562.565115125142.5287.5379.79
3Tetyana TrubilinaUkraine47.6909597.54547.55095100105250324.59
4Oksana PetryshynUkraine46.2575808550555595100105235311.68
DQSvitlana LavrovaUkraine47.2758080353535———

Women · Single-ply · -52 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ludmyla TitovaUkraine52115122.5130606565120130132.5320390.05
2Maryna GreblyaUkraine51.2100110112.547.55050140152.5152.5310381.97
3Lyudmyla MykolenkoUkraine50.9115115120556065110110115285352.62
4Yana PetrenkoUkraine50.59095100505557.5110120127.5277.5345.26
5Maryana PetrishinUkraine51.1859597.5556062.5100110·267.5330.06
6Mariya ByvalkevichUkraine52959510542.5454590100112.5240292.54
DQOxana GordiyenkoUkraine5110011011057.56567.5120120·——
DQValentina StezhkoUkraine51.4858585————
DQIryna MalevanaUkraine50808080————

Women · Single-ply · -56 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Lesya GuminskaUkraine56125125130758080140147.5147.5352.5408.59
2Lilia ProtsUkraine54.1140152.5152.5758082.5120125130347.5412.21
3Tetyana RyltsevaUkraine56110120130556065120137.5155345399.90
4Olena KozinaUkraine55.1125125125758082.5130135137.5342.5401.30
5Oxana SaskoUkraine54.7120120127.5556060120135145327.5385.61
6Larysa Soloviova #1Ukraine55.51101201207077.577.5130135140315367.30
7Mariya DovgayUkraine55.8115120120657070135145145315365.99
8Iryna MaratovaUkraine5612513013072.577.577.5115130·312.5362.22
9Svitlana SkorikUkraine55.78592.59547.5505095100·245285.00

Women · Single-ply · -60 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Svitlana PoplavskaUkraine60150150170100110113150170170430476.67
2Tetyana MalukhaUkraine59.05125132.5135707072.5140145147.5352.5394.74
3Lina YashchukUkraine60122.5127.5127.572.577.580130140147.5347.5385.22
4Olena SydorenkoUkraine6010011012052.56065120140147.5320354.73
5Svitlana NurmetovaUkraine58.4105107.511067.57072.5105110112.5290327.06
6Olga FlintaUkraine59.310511011557.56060110110112.5282.5315.50
7Viktoriya KasyanUkraine6080859047.55050100120130260288.22

Women · Single-ply · -67.5 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Larysa IvanovaUkraine67.5200220220110116120190200205516532.72
2Iryna DanylyukUkraine65.1110120130105110117.5150160170417.5440.26
3Tetyana MitsenkoUkraine66.71101201255057.562.5125132.5145332.5345.65
4Viktoriya TkachenkoUkraine66.390100110506062.5110130150312.5326.01
5Olena SynytskaUkraine67.5110115115556065125132.5142.5312.5322.62
6Natalya KasyanUkraine65.690100110506062.5110127.5142.5297.5312.30

Women · Single-ply · -75 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Alla AleynikovaUkraine71165180190102.5110110170170·460461.52
2Svetlana ZvarichUkraine74.25150162.51708592.595150165182.5447.5438.19
3Victoria PosmitnaUkraine74.2170180180909095170180187.5440431.00
4Svetlana KhlevnenkoUkraine71.3130135142.5758080130130140345345.33
5Irina KoloshetsUkraine74.551151251306067.570130142.5147.5342.5334.65

Women · Single-ply · -82.5 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Inna OrobetsUkraine82.516017018092.597.5102.5160170175447.5415.34
2Iryna UrbanUkraine79.41301401405557.560145155160342.5323.94

Women · Single-ply · 90+ kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Angela TorskaUkraine97.5150170180758080150160170430370.63

Men · Single-ply · -52 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Vitaly MorozovUkraine52110117.512592.5100105150160170390373.54
2Roman GalytskyyUkraine50.51001101157077.582.5160170180365359.57
3Illya PoradovskiyUkraine50.5100110120607075135145150325320.17

Men · Single-ply · -56 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Igor YasenetskyyUkraine55.918519520090102.5105190220220487.5437.03
2Ruslan BorukhUkraine55.6145155160105110115140155160420378.31

Men · Single-ply · -60 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Anatoliy BochkovskyyUkraine58.7195210·115115115235255·560481.34
2Andriy KrykunUkraine60150165175110120127.5170185200502.5424.13
3Oleksandr BrylovUkraine59.6140147.515595105107.5180195202.5447.5379.80

Men · Single-ply · -67.5 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Andriy Koval' #1Ukraine65.9225237.5242.5140150157.5230237.5245620486.33
2Stepan OvcharenkoUkraine67.4230240240120130135242.5250257.5615474.52
3Roman ZuzukUkraine67185195205145150152.5210225230575445.58
4Oleksandr KuparUkraine66.6170170180105115115165175180475369.70

Men · Single-ply · -75 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Andriy IvzhenkoUkraine74.5255260265165165167.5230240240655471.93
2Viktor KhurudzhiUkraine73.55235245255155160162.5230235·640464.98
3Mykhaylo BulanyyUkraine73.7230240247.5125130132.5230235242.5615446.22
4Igor Melnik #1Ukraine75185195205145155160220255260605434.04
5Igor SavyukUkraine73180190·120130130230240·550401.57

Men · Single-ply · -82.5 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Vasyl' KurtyakUkraine81.1270285285182.5190195310325330805550.67
2Ivan PanchenkoUkraine80.3260280280170180185260270275735505.70
3Mykhailo SolominUkraine81.6240260280180190200225245255735501.01
4Oleg MolokoedovUkraine82.3250260265195205210245260267.5730495.18
5Vitaliy NesterenkoUkraine81.3230240245135145150240250250625426.93
6Volodymyr TymkovychUkraine81.6230230250155167.5167.5205215225612.5417.51
7Volodymyrr DemkovskiyUkraine77.6210220230130130140210220·570400.30
8Sergiy OlesnevychUkraine80.55190190200140150155195205215555381.16
DQViktor ZamarayevUkraine81.45235235235————

Men · Single-ply · -90 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Dmytro SolodkyyUkraine89.5270280280210210215290302.5·787.5510.63
2Vitaliy PonomarenkoUkraine89.5260280280200215217.5245260277.5757.5491.18
3Sergiy SavyakUkraine88.5240255265165175180220240255700456.51
4Mykhaylo BoychukUkraine86250262.5270140150155260275280687.5455.16
5Oleg GorodovoyUkraine90230240245150155160272.5282.5292.5677.5438.07
6Yaroslav ChalaUkraine89240240·180180185240··665432.43
7Mykhailo TevlovskyyUkraine87.4220232.5242.5155155155230250267.5655429.95
8Oleksandr TaranukhaUkraine88250250250155155160240250255655428.42
9Oleksiy SofiyenkoUkraine89250250257.5150155155240247.5255655425.93
DQRoman NedzelskyyUkraine89250260260165180182.5250257.5257.5——
DQAndriy DeynekoUkraine87.2230240240140145145225225225——

Men · Single-ply · -100 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Sergey MakrushynUkraine94280295295200207.5215292.5297.5300787.5498.50
2Vitaliy LyalyukUkraine98.2290297.5302.5185192.5192.5290295297.5785487.05
3Sergiy RomanenkoUkraine92.1310330340170180190270290290770492.23
4Sergiy LavrinenkoUkraine99.6265275282.5170177.5182.5290300305757.5467.07
5Mykola SharlievUkraine98280280280200210210270290290750465.75
DQYuriy KostenkoUkraine99310310·————

Men · Single-ply · -110 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Volodymyr BatiukUkraine101260280290150157.5165285300305742.5455.07
2Viktor PirogovUkraine108.5270285285150170·260270285740440.57
3Oleg ShopinUkraine110260260260160160170260280305710420.51
4Sergiy KlyuyenkoUkraine108.3250257.5275150160162.5280285302.5692.5412.58
5Borys YaschukUkraine102.5230230250170180182.5230240245677.5412.66
6Anatoliy OmelchenkoUkraine101245252.5265130137.5140250260265650398.38

Men · Single-ply · -125 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Valeriy MelnykUkraine110.55240260260200215215230250270745440.41
2Oleg Simonov110.05220230230120130135200210220575340.50

Men · Single-ply · 125+ kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Sergiy DidykUkraine142.8320340350190200200330352.5·902.5491.87

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.