USAPL

February Iron Clash II

February 22, 2026NY, USA61 lifters
Best DOTS
Delbert Moran

456.75DOTS

Best total

Women · Raw · Squat only · 100+ kg · FR-M1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Katherine FinkUSA120.25147.5150162.5——162.5130.31

Women · Raw · -30 kg · FR-Y1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Sophia SchulzUSA26.532.537.542.522.52527.5556065135200.45

Women · Raw · -52 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ankita RaoUSA51.4582.59097.5556067.5130142.5155295362.25

Women · Raw · -56 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Stephanie GuevaraUSA54.89097.5100505555112.5122.5132.5262.5308.70

Women · Raw · -65 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Meranda YslasUSA63.6511012013057.56567.5112.5125132.5317.5339.36

Women · Raw · -70 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Mary Anna KivensonUSA68.9515016016567.57072.5165172.5180405413.06
2Eniola AkinrinadeUSA69.5110120132.56567.570142.5155165367.5373.14
3Sarah CorsaUSA69.75120130137.572.577.580127.5127.5140355359.72
4Goldameir DagaleaUSA65.310010510542.55052.5107.5117.5127.5265278.94
5Dana CaraballoUSA69.9595100107.54547.55097.5105110265268.09

Women · Raw · -75 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Margaret ElamUSA70.259092.592.547.552.5559095100242.5244.74

Women · Raw · -82.5 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Stephania CasimirUSA75.55120130140505560177.5190192.5375363.84
2Amy JosephUSA80.7597.5102.5107.54547.557.5110117.5122.5277.5260.27

Women · Raw · -90 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Camille BeanUSA88.1516016517095100100167.5175182.5442.5398.17

Women · Raw · 100+ kg · FR-M1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Katherine FinkUSA120.25147.5150162.592.5100105150160170432.5346.82

Women · Raw · 100+ kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Latoya SnellUSA141.9190202.5207.5112.5115122.5185195202.5525406.58
2Katherine FinkUSA120.25147.5150162.592.5100105150160170432.5346.82

Women · Wraps · -82.5 kg · FW-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Venise ElliottUSA80.8125132.5137.56572.575165175182.5392.5368.01

Men · Raw · Bench only · -67.5 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Adam WollmanUSA67—110115120—12092.99

Men · Raw · Bench only · -90 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Robert ColvinUSA86.75—140150160—160105.44

Men · Raw · -60 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ryan AhmedUSA58.8165170175110115117.5220225230517.5444.17

Men · Raw · -60 kg · MR-T2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Anthony ChristoforaUSA60120125135105107.5107.5140150160380320.74

Men · Raw · -67.5 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Andrew LauCanada66.85155165175110117.5125192.5205217.5517.5401.68

Men · Raw · -67.5 kg · MR-M3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1David Miller #1USA61.4585909552.55557.5115122.5130282.5233.87

Men · Raw · -67.5 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Matthew SpectorUSA63.25157.5165170100102.5·187.5197.5205475384.39
2Adam WollmanUSA67145152.5160110115120165175182.5455352.59

Men · Raw · -75 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Alvin ShinUSA72.95190207.5220100107.5110205220235565412.71
2Paul DouglassUSA74.95170182.5195125135145195220245550394.75

Men · Raw · -75 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Otis HarrisUSA74.8222.5235235137.5145145232.5232.5240607.5436.58
2Rocky IslamUSA74205210212.5127.5132.5140220227.5240585423.34
3Brian RosendoUSA75170180187.5115120125185197.5210522.5374.85
4Maxwell EngelUSA74.65160172.5180110117.5120170182.5192.5480345.40
5Vincent MartinoUSA68.4165172.5177.5115120122.5165170180472.5360.73

Men · Raw · -75 kg · MR-T3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Andrew YangUSA71.8142.5152.5157.59597.5100167.5180190447.5330.36

Men · Raw · -75 kg · MR-Y3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Andrew SchulzUSA67.75758590455052.597.5110125252.5194.10

Men · Raw · -82.5 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Joseph PerottaUSA81.4197.5202.5215125132.5135225245255580395.91
2Diego Sanchez RosaUSA78.4185195200110115120215235242.5540376.87
3Vladyslav KrupaUSA81.9160170170102.5110117.5160170175440299.29

Men · Raw · -82.5 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Hector JimenezUSA79.55160180190125137.5142.5202.5225235542.5375.33
2Diego Sanchez RosaUSA78.4185195200110115120215235242.5540376.87
3Benjamin KleinUSA81.5140150160127.5132.5137.5200212.5225517.5353.00
4Eric RodriguezUSA78.75167.5172.5177.5100105107.5200210220505351.50
5Vladyslav KrupaUSA81.9160170170102.5110117.5160170175440299.29
6Ross PetchlerUSA80.5145155155758082.5165175185412.5283.40

Men · Raw · -90 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Delbert MoranUSA89.65230240242.5175187.5192.5262.5277.5290705456.75
2Robert ColvinUSA86.75200210215140150160250270290665438.24
3Milo RussellUSA89.1215225230140140147.5235247.5255627.5407.81
4Michael HopeUSA88.9210220232.5130135140210230235607.5395.27
5Maximilian KorsunUSA87.15147.5162.5167.5122.5130132.5182.5200202.5502.5330.35
6Jack WillkeUSA85.4135142.5152.597.5102.5105192.5205215445295.73
7Jack WillkeUSA85.4135142.5152.597.5102.5105192.5205215445295.73

Men · Raw · -100 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Joseph PellegrinoUSA98.3230242.5242.5130137.5137.5240252.5260620384.50
2Christopher RembertUSA93.95180185200135140142.5240252.5270612.5387.82

Men · Raw · -100 kg · MR-M1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Wayne GavioliUSA95170187.5187.5105110115175190202.5482.5303.91

Men · Raw · -100 kg · MR-M2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Daniel Martinez #37USA97.35120132.514595102.5110160175185417.5260.04

Men · Raw · -100 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Nathan PerlmutterUSA94.35210227.5230142.5152.5152.5265277.5290660417.06
2Ohiremen DibuaUSA98.6150150155100105107.5180190200462.5286.44

Men · Raw · -100 kg · MR-T2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
DQRobert RotzUSA97.45215247.5247.5187.5195195272.5282.5282.5——

Men · Raw · -110 kg · MR-M1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Stanislav LoskutovUSA103.4160170175102.5110117.5160175190475288.27
2Jonathan KaczynskiUSA101.75110117.5125758085135145155365223.00

Men · Raw · -125 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jacob WilsonUSA122.6240260275150165175300320340780444.82
2Angel YeUSA122237.5255·165177.5182.5257.5272.5295715408.40
3James FiskUSA112.05190200210120125125235255272.5585344.11
DQRafael Morales JrUSA123.3172.5182.5185142.5152.5160220237.5245——

Men · Raw · 140+ kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jayden MelendezUSA159.4210230245100115120215235235560296.34

Men · Single-ply · -100 kg · M-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Yunus Ogredik #2USA96.75235260260180180187.5277.5··700437.22

Men · Wraps · -82.5 kg · MW-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Imran BrownUSA80.4160180190107.5117.5120205215222.5520357.51

Mixed · Raw · -82.5 kg · XR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
DQNat HotyUSA80.25165170172.5125127.5127.5212.5212.5212.5——

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.