USPC

West Regional Championship

April 1, 2023Manteca, CA, USA79 lifters
Best DOTS
Best total

Women · Raw · Deadlift only · -67.5 kg · TJ20-23

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Shelby CefaluUSA67.4——160165168168173.59

Women · Raw · Deadlift only · -67.5 kg · TOpen

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Shelby CefaluUSA67.4——160165168168173.59

Women · Raw · -56 kg · J20-23

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Marissa MoonUSA54.5798484434548102111118240283.28

Women · Raw · -56 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Lucy AmbrizUSA537991102324148102118124263316.38

Women · Raw · -60 kg · J13-15

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Peyton CostaUSA59.57578803739409095100220245.18

Women · Raw · -60 kg · M50-54

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Mia SandovalUSA5870808045505390100103236267.34

Women · Raw · -60 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Kristina GonsalezUSA60102107110525357130137143292323.70
2Ashley NguyenUSA57.9859393505560125125133273309.60
3Vanessa FernandezUSA58.49110410732465398104112272306.76
4Jazmin AmbrizUSA57.38491102324148112125134266303.71
5Peyton CostaUSA59.57578803739409095100220245.18

Women · Raw · -60 kg · S35-39

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Kristina GonsalezUSA60102107110525357130137143292323.70

Women · Raw · -67.5 kg · J16-17

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Lillian MonroyUSA63.961617532394084116116199212.20

Women · Raw · -67.5 kg · M45-49

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Felicia GalindoUSA67808284505356105109114254263.36

Women · Raw · -67.5 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jenny DominguezUSA67.4102102109576164113120125291300.68
2Danielle ParksUSA62102107112475056105112123274297.59
3Vanessa ViramontesUSA65.6102107107445353102112114260272.93
4Felicia GalindoUSA67808284505356105109114254263.36

Women · Raw · -67.5 kg · TJ20-23

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Shelby CefaluUSA67.4125132143757880160165168378390.58

Women · Raw · -67.5 kg · TOpen

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Shelby CefaluUSA67.4125132143757880160165168378390.58

Women · Raw · -75 kg · M55-59

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
DQKatherine BakerUSA70.7104104121465966125147154——

Women · Raw · -75 kg · M60-64

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Lori E Pellegrino-JacksonUSA68.4808888404853105112118251257.17

Women · Raw · -75 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Aidee MaldonadoUSA71.21125129129485965116125137331331.55
2Kayanna KeopadubsyUSA74.8114120129536166118128134324316.01
DQKatherine BakerUSA70.7104104121465966125147154——

Women · Raw · -82.5 kg · J20-23

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Elizabeth Sanchez #3USA81.1130137142525558135143147343321.02

Women · Raw · -82.5 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Andrea Villanueva-WhiteUSA81.4142157168667175157166175394368.08
2Elizabeth Sanchez #3USA81.1130137142525558135143147343321.02

Women · Raw · -90 kg · M45-49

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Christine FippsUSA87.78492964652528893103241217.36

Women · Raw · -90 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Alyssa VillanuevaUSA90175180184848793171178183451402.08
2Miurell AbudUSA86.1113120120525457134143150322292.88
3Veronica ArquinesUSA89.191102102485762125139145304272.23
4Gabriela GomezUSA87.6102102123394055125139145287258.98
DQErika JaureguiUSA88738484434550111117125——
DQNatalie ManriqueUSA89.2113125128646969125129136——

Women · Raw · -100 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Rosario Zavala ValdezUSA95.1168175182777986168175182422367.45
2Janelle CruzUSA96.5143152159737676148156170398344.48
3Jourdawn KirklandUSA92134143146737982159164166392346.14
4Heidi Dimas-StolowskiUSA92.9128134137525760132138141326286.67

Women · Raw · -100 kg · TM45-49

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Georganne GaldamezUSA99.1125128131919496168172174401343.40

Women · Raw · -100 kg · TOpen

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Georganne GaldamezUSA99.1125128131919496168172174401343.40

Women · Raw · -110 kg · M45-49

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Kristen GalisteUSA109.3113115120585961135137140321265.18

Women · Raw · -110 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Kristen GalisteUSA109.3113115120585961135137140321265.18
DQNina GonzalezUSA101.4125134134646568134143150——

Women · Raw · 140+ kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Dulce RubalcavaUSA173.2129137143687680129137142354272.85

Women · Raw · 140+ kg · S35-39

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Dulce RubalcavaUSA173.2129137143687680129137142354272.85

Women · Wraps · -82.5 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Marissa MarcotteUSA76.6120130137666969157166169362348.71

Women · Wraps · -125 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Sofia VargasUSA117.5136136136575962132137143341275.28
DQKaniah JonesUSA112.7147157157758080170175177——

Women · Wraps · -125 kg · S35-39

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Sofia VargasUSA117.5136136136575962132137143341275.28

Men · Raw · Bench only · -125 kg · TM40-44

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Donald HuntUSA122.5—167183188—188107.24

Men · Raw · Bench only · -125 kg · TOpen

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Donald HuntUSA122.5—167183188—188107.24

Men · Raw · Bench only · -140 kg · TM40-44

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Matt SlateUSA133.4—195200205—205113.91

Men · Raw · Bench only · -140 kg · TOpen

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Matt SlateUSA133.4—195200205—205113.91

Men · Raw · Push-pull · -75 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1James Wright #7USA74.9—112120125227232·347249.16

Men · Raw · Push-pull · -75 kg · S35-39

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1James Wright #7USA74.9—112120125227232·347249.16

Men · Raw · Push-pull · -90 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Gregg PadrigonUSA88.6—127133143175189194322209.87

Men · Raw · Push-pull · -110 kg · S35-39

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Zachary DrebinUSA104—182182189227235244433262.16

Men · Raw · Push-pull · -125 kg · M60-64

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Dennis SchultzUSA123.3—160165·190209218378215.17

Men · Raw · Push-pull · -140 kg · TM40-44

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Matt SlateUSA133.4—195200205250265273470261.16

Men · Raw · Push-pull · -140 kg · TOpen

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Matt SlateUSA133.4—195200205250265273470261.16

Men · Raw · Deadlift only · -90 kg · TOpen

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Magdiel JimenezUSA87.1——220234237237155.85

Men · Raw · Deadlift only · -100 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Adam MonarresUSA93.3——224235247247156.91

Men · Raw · -56 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Alberto SolorioUSA54.9118123125909193144151154369336.16

Men · Raw · -67.5 kg · J20-23

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Maximus LevalUSA64.4148157164899497172178186436347.97

Men · Raw · -67.5 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Daniel Miller #1USA66.3140147155102110115170189195465363.12
2Maximus LevalUSA64.4148157164899497172178186436347.97

Men · Raw · -67.5 kg · TOpen

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Sareyvoth SreyUSA66.31321331379193102143146146376293.62

Men · Raw · -75 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1James Wright #7USA74.9166176182112120125227232·523375.53

Men · Raw · -75 kg · S35-39

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1James Wright #7USA74.9166176182112120125227232·523375.53

Men · Raw · -75 kg · TOpen

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Austin Michael ArroyoUSA72.8186190192109115123199216232547400.10

Men · Raw · -82.5 kg · J13-15

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Henry Rodriguez IVUSA76.9102109119849191125137148351247.88

Men · Raw · -82.5 kg · J16-17

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Arik ViviansUSA77.6123130143102107110170177182435305.49

Men · Raw · -82.5 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Tim BrownUSA80.4187197204143150155210221231590405.64
2Arik ViviansUSA77.6123130143102107110170177182435305.49
3Anthony ChavezUSA79.112913714598103107170177183423293.64

Men · Raw · -82.5 kg · S35-39

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Tim BrownUSA80.4187197204143150155210221231590405.64

Men · Raw · -90 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Kevin ArroyoUSA89.9143147161121132145166177184477308.60
2Anthony TalamantesUSA84.9116132145798489180186191407271.34

Men · Raw · -90 kg · S35-39

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Oliver RomanoUSA86.4175184191130137143205208220548361.91

Men · Raw · -90 kg · TJ20-23

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Carson HeckUSA88.3177186196137143148205227234563367.60

Men · Raw · -90 kg · TOpen

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Raijhmoind BaileyUSA87.5245267279172185190284299304763500.54
2Magdiel JimenezUSA87.1195204209135140143220234237586385.35
3Stephen BookeUSA89.4152159166110116120175183191477309.47

Men · Raw · -100 kg · J18-19

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Lane CefaluUSA98.5220230238130137140210220227605374.86

Men · Raw · -100 kg · M55-59

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Luis Marin-RosaUSA97.5151160183768193185207223499310.59

Men · Raw · -100 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Luis CruzUSA100250261273125125125234250261647398.24
2Adam MonarresUSA93.3220230238130140143224235247620393.87
3Lane CefaluUSA98.5220230238130137140210220227605374.86
4Marco GonzalesUSA98.1177184189105110114225235240543337.05
5Alex TalamantesUSA98.214715916889107114182193200482299.05
6Joshua HaskinUSA99.2145145154849898181200207459283.51
DQOscar TrejoUSA96.9143152152849696170186191——

Men · Raw · -100 kg · S35-39

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Russell ChaseUSA98.4173178183130135137210220227545337.83

Men · Raw · -100 kg · TM50-54

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ramiro Ramirez #2USA99.1192203203162171177224236·616380.65

Men · Raw · -100 kg · TOpen

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ramiro Ramirez #2USA99.1192203203162171177224236·616380.65

Men · Raw · -110 kg · M45-49

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Todd BartonUSA108.81101221238593101160173182406241.46

Men · Raw · -110 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Steve FariasUSA110245262265162167167255270274662392.08
2Majied BeyUSA103.4188193194134142146234243243564342.28
3Humberto Magana ZepedaUSA108.7184193200103111114184200220511304.02
4Kevin HaleUSA108.6168176182105114119170181193494294.01

Men · Raw · -110 kg · S35-39

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Steve FariasUSA110245262265162167167255270274662392.08

Men · Raw · -110 kg · TJ20-23

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jacob ShannonUSA103.6165175175105110115170182193478289.86

Men · Raw · -125 kg · M40-44

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Matt ImwalleUSA122235250275167184189292318331795454.09

Men · Raw · -125 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Matt ImwalleUSA122235250275167184189292318331795454.09
2Jovani R LechadoresUSA114.5233250274183191202233··674393.38

Men · Raw · -125 kg · TM40-44

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Donald HuntUSA122.5172189200167183188195217235612349.10

Men · Raw · -125 kg · TOpen

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Donald HuntUSA122.5172189200167183188195217235612349.10

Men · Raw · -140 kg · TM40-44

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Matt SlateUSA133.4260264273195200205250265273734407.85

Men · Raw · -140 kg · TOpen

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Matt SlateUSA133.4260264273195200205250265273734407.85

Men · Raw · 140+ kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Micheal LuceroUSA151.4235289320167191209225273290771413.58

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.