AusPL

The Power Summit II

November 29, 2025Perth, WA, Australia63 lifters
Best DOTS
Deryck Butcher

522.15DOTS

Best total

Women · Raw · -52 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Brooke LincolnAustralia51.45057.56027.53032.5707580165202.75
1Meagan SharpAustralia51.711012012062.567.570122.5135142.5320391.62

Women · Raw · -56 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Madison SorokaAustralia54.9809010035454585100105230270.15

Women · Raw · -60 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Khairriyah FaridAustralia59.811011511552.55557.5115120125285316.60
1Linor KennedyAustralia59.9125132.514092.597.5100150162.5175415460.53
2Michelle HewlettAustralia58.2127.5135137.59092.5·155167.5180395446.47

Women · Raw · -67.5 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Hailey HillAustralia67.4170180185808587.5160172.5180447.5462.39
1Hailey HillAustralia67.4170182.5190808587.5160172.5180447.5462.39
2Sarah Taylor #1Australia65.5132.5142.5142.57582.587.5150160167.5382.5401.89
3Aimee HendersonAustralia65.9117.5125127.562.567.567.5127.5135142.5337.5353.34

Women · Raw · -75 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Kayla ParrellaAustralia70.711512513062.567.570150162.5170365367.06
1Emma HallAustralia73.7172.5185190105110115195205212.5505496.46
2Aaliyah BritoAustralia74105112.5117.5606570120130140317.5311.45

Women · Raw · -82.5 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Victoria Savage #4Australia75.3140150155657072.5140150160382.5371.76
1Jaime CantonNew Zealand81.7165180180105110115215227.5227.5510475.59
2Domenica SorokaAustralia81.5130130135707575152.5160165360336.11
2Annie MalardAustralia76.7172.518019092.5100107.5192.5200212.5502.5483.72
3Nani BartleyAustralia77.19010011042.547.550120130140300288.01
4Tammie TingleyAustralia80.210010510552.557.560117.5127.5135297.5279.97

Women · Raw · -90 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jac MooneyAustralia87.1140150155808587.5160165·400361.90
1Melanie DoldenAustralia82.7150167.5177.582.587.590180195205462.5428.76
2Freda LeeAustralia85.7110112.5112.567.572.575145160167.5352.5321.31
2Catherine HendersonAustralia89.114516016595102.5105170182.5187.5450402.98
3Laura BerezynskyjAustralia89.711011012057.562.565130140150325290.17
4Samantha ArmstrongIreland84657072.5404550100110115227.5209.33

Women · Raw · -100 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Emily WestUSA92.582.5909042.547.550105112.5120260229.05

Women · Raw · -110 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Rebecca VraptsisAustralia106.9150165172.5707580155170180427.5355.88

Women · Raw · 110+ kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Leilani Te HuiaAustralia117.2152.5162.517072.58087.5150162.5172.5430347.39
2Emily WiltonAustralia127.9505560556062.5100110115230181.53

Women · Wraps · -75 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Michelle BuschAustralia72.111512012557.562.562.5132.5137.5142.5320318.35

Men · Single-ply · Bench only · -110 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jack KnowlesAustralia104.4—245252.5260—260157.17

Men · Raw · -56 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jacob MorrowAustralia55.687.595100.5505560.5105115120.5276248.61

Men · Raw · -60 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Zabian DavisAustralia58.9142.5150157.597.5102.5105177.5190200452.5387.83

Men · Raw · -82.5 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jarrod MurphyAustralia82.3195205210117.5125130240250260590400.21
1Deryck ButcherAustralia79.6245265275160170172.5282.5300307.5755522.15
2Shaveen GunendraAustralia78.7145155165100107.5115230245257.5525365.56
3Eddie ThoprommaAustralia79.1180195205112.5117.5122.5185200210517.5359.25
4Christian PiconeAustralia81.2145165170145155155170187.5205502.5343.50

Men · Raw · -90 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Travis CastagnaAustralia88.9225230235120130135230245250615400.15
1William HughesAustralia89.2225245260160170180260285300725470.91
2Guy RussellAustralia88200210215115122.5127.5240260282.5592.5387.54
2Tiki ManuAustralia89.1192.5207.5215140147.5152.5255270287.5650422.44
3Peterson NagonAustralia89.1195207.5220107.5115120232.5255255567.5368.82
4Tom CliffordAustralia88.8190202.5215107.5115125185200215542.5353.18
5Patrick LawlessUSA88.71501651758087.590192.5207.5217.5472.5307.79

Men · Raw · -100 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Chris Morris #1Australia98.5175190200110120125195222.5230555343.88
1Matt KennellyAustralia98.9265282.5290170180187.5285300302.5772.5477.79
2Wesley PerryAustralia99.8165177.5187.5115122.5127.5192.5210222.5537.5331.13
2Chris CorcoranAustralia92.1240257.5275175187.5187.5267.5292.5295745476.24
3Eoin RiceIreland98.5232.5252.5265132.5145150252.5272.5290682.5422.88

Men · Raw · -110 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Adam BediAustralia106.4225240240175185192.5260275285707.5424.44
1Lucaan CooperAustralia109240255270172.5182.5·260280297.5750445.74
2Justin HoyAustralia105.7170180190110122.5127.5210225230537.5323.30
3Billy WaterfallAustralia104.614015016087.595102.5170182.5195457.5276.34

Men · Raw · -125 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Charlie ChandAustralia123.2275285290165172.5180280292.5300757.5431.31
1Jackson DrewAustralia123.4315330340215230235310327.5345902.5513.60
2Leslie Harris #2Australia122.2215230245130140150235250260645368.22
2Charlie PinkertonAustralia122.5240265280150160180250280292.5725413.56
3Daniel MulrennanAustralia114.1155165172.5115122.5127.5200212.5222.5507.5296.57
3Dino DikadzicAustralia114.8240260270120130135265290300695405.26
4George NapperAustralia114.6210220230155165·240250·645376.34

Men · Raw · -140 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Alexander GreavesAustralia127.2260272.5280145157.5162.5285310330747.5421.35

Men · Raw · 140+ kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Edward OsborneAustralia145.3295312.5312.5170180185265285292.5772.5419.01

Men · Wraps · -110 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Stuart BernsteinAustralia107.616017518595100105205220235.5510304.62

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.