DSF · IPF

JM Styrkeløft

September 2, 2017Aalborg, Denmark58 lifters
Best DOTS
Mia Tovgaard

505.69DOTS

Best total

Women · Raw · -52 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Oda Jystad JensenDenmark51.3587.592.597.562.567.567.5115125132.5287.5353.52

Women · Raw · -63 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Tinna HeibergDenmark59.4120125130606565120125130320357.00
2Nanna NørgaardDenmark62.8590100110606570115125132.5300323.12
3Julie M NielsenDenmark62.592.510010542.547.547.5105112.5117.5260281.00

Women · Raw · -72 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Annette PedersenDenmark70.2112.5122.513095100102.5172.5190200432.5436.67
2Maja BondeDenmark68.61251301356062.567.5150155160357.5365.67
3Pernille LindstrømDenmark71.3115122.5127.582.587.590140147.5155357.5357.84
4Nynne BjergDenmark71.5127.5137.5142.5606570135142.5150345344.80
5Rebekka R AndersenDenmark71.45100107.51157077.582.5122.5132.5140325324.93
6Mathilde M PedersenDenmark68.78592.597.5455052.58595102.5237.5242.73

Women · Raw · -84 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Lise FrederiksenDenmark82.75155165165859092.5170187.5197.5435403.15
2Maren M BielefeldtDenmark79.7105112.512082.59095130132.5132.5340320.97
3Ditte F HansenDenmark83.382.59095556065107.5117.5125280258.67

Women · Raw · 84+ kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
2Stine GreendahlDenmark94.4105110117.5556060100105110275240.19

Women · Single-ply · -47 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Mia TovgaardDenmark46.45150155157.577.582.582.5135142.5147.5382.5505.69

Women · Single-ply · 84+ kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Maria Kamp JensenDenmark98.65105115120127.5132.5140105120130390334.58

Men · Raw · -74 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
3Dan KristensenDenmark72.5100125·125132.5135150170·407.5298.88

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
2Rasmus D HansenDenmark82.05205215222.5137.5142.5145215225227.5592.5402.60
3Benjamin LT MogensenDenmark82.5185192.5192.5150157.5157.5180200210542.5367.49
4Marc MøgelbjergDenmark82.9170175177.5140145147.5192.5200205525354.66
5Christian D DanielsenDenmark83157.5167.5167.5125132.5132.5195205210510344.29
7Jesper MogensenDenmark77.9137.5145150102.5105105190205210465325.79
8Michel T DueDenmark80.8152.516016582.587.592.5185197.5197.5442.5303.35
9Mickey KruseDenmark81.7130142.5152.59092.5105160180187.5437.5298.01
10Michael B RasmussenDenmark80.15140145145859095160180205405278.96
11Benjamin F AndersenDenmark76.9125135142.57582.585145155170395278.96
12Lars Merring-MikkelsenDenmark79.6180180·120120120230··180124.49

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
2Kevin LousenDenmark92.45220235242.5132.5140140255270272.5640408.37
4Frederik M ChristensenDenmark91.3157.5165170130137.5140190200210512.5329.02
5Dannie KyllingsbækDenmark84.6160170175120125127.5195205210505337.33
6Mike FregerslevDenmark89.8165172.5175100107.5112.5200215225502.5325.28
8Andreas HoumarkDenmark92.35160165175107.5115120160170180470300.05

Men · Raw · -105 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
3Daniel KB FischerDenmark104.75220230240162.5170175270282.5297.5712.5430.12
4Martin FaberDenmark95.5210230237.5170175177.5270285295710446.12
6Jacob KjellbergDenmark102.9155162.5170117.5125127.5200215225522.5317.73
7Magnus I RishøjDenmark99.05130140150105110115180200210470290.50

Men · Raw · -120 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jens Peter SmalbroDenmark118.15250265277.5150157.5165270285300735424.33
2Tim LassenDenmark115225235240162.5172.5177.5280305321717.5418.12
4Søren H ChristensenDenmark109.05225235245135140145275285300690410.01
7Peter WoodDenmark110.35170180190130135140230250260585346.06
9Alex G ThorsenDenmark107.45130150170100107.5115200220240497.5297.31

Men · Raw · 120+ kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
2Lars MogensenDenmark131.9250270280165175185230250270715398.62
3Martin S NielsenDenmark141.2220230235150160170250260275650355.36

Men · Single-ply · -74 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jonas B PedersenDenmark70.15205215220140147.5152.5200210217.5585438.78
2Kristinn ArnasonDenmark72.61651751757577.577.5160175180430315.10

Men · Single-ply · -83 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Patryk BolekDenmark82.9290290303155160165270280290748505.31
6Patrick S PoulsenDenmark82155165175100112.5115175192.5200487.5331.37

Men · Single-ply · -93 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Henrik Skov NielsenDenmark92.15300300315202.5210215230250270785501.68
3Sune A FrederiksenDenmark91.2200212.5222.5115122.5127.5225240250600385.41
7Jonathan B KristensenDenmark86.217018019090100100180190200480317.39

Men · Single-ply · -105 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jonas BjerreDenmark103275285295190197.5197.5260270275767.5466.53
2Rene F HedegaardDenmark103.65270285295170175180270280295755457.74
5Magnus E JensenDenmark101.95250257.5265145152.5152.5230240247.5665405.96

Men · Single-ply · -120 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
3Gorm RasmussenDenmark113.8270277.5282.5150155160240250255697.5407.99
5Lasse GråkjærDenmark118.25300312.5320190200207.5150175180670386.69
6Jeppe F BalsbyDenmark116.5150170187.5230260260150175180592.5343.72
8Daniel ChristensenUSA115.6210217.5222.5130135140200225230552.5321.38

Men · Single-ply · 120+ kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Thomas ThomsenDenmark120.95250260270190200210250265275755432.47

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.