NZPF · IPF

Auckland Classic Cup

November 24, 2023Auckland, AKL, New Zealand85 lifters
Best DOTS
Terry Malofou

525.61DOTS

Best total

Women · Raw · -47 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Angelina WangNew Zealand46.2909497626566127.5134140303402.20
2Sushmita SharmaNew Zealand45.0592.59610042.54547.5105112.5117.5265358.49

Women · Raw · -52 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Trish MuldrockNew Zealand47.257577.5805557.560120125130262.5342.68
2Courtney MoulinNew Zealand50.85707580556062.5859095235290.96

Women · Raw · -57 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Kavishi KariyawasamNew Zealand55.2157.51651657577.580180190200425497.36
2Julia VanhoorneNew Zealand55.7102.5102.511072.57577.5130140142.5330383.87
3Jessica ChanNew Zealand52.711011512062.56567.5127.5135140327.5395.51
4Ariah MandenoNew Zealand56.451001051106062.565135142.5142.5302.5348.79
5Mary Grace MoyleNew Zealand55.45105105110455052.5115122.5130292.5341.27

Women · Raw · -63 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Catherine JenningsNew Zealand59.55150150157.582.58587.5167.5175180425473.38
2Emily MoffatAustralia62.4100107.511057.562.565130137.5142.5315340.77
3Mahima SethNew Zealand61.8510010511072.57577.5122.5130132.5312.5339.92
4Shelan KhosrawiNew Zealand61.059097.5102.557.56062.5127.5137.5140302.5331.71

Women · Raw · -69 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jess DrakeNew Zealand67.75137.51451508587.590150157.5162.5397.5409.50
2Michelle Summer VedderNew Zealand67.41301351406567.570175182.5187.5395408.14

Women · Raw · -76 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jordan SummersUSA69.15115120122.5758080145152.5160350356.38
2Karina VickeryNew Zealand71.9135137.5137.562.56570145150152.5350348.72
3Waveney Teale-RussNew Zealand73.1112.5117.5122.58082.585127.5135142.5350345.60

Women · Raw · -84 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ahmad Hashilah HusaimeeNew Zealand81.551501601659092.595160170177.5437.5408.35
2Danielle LangiNew Zealand80.55135145152.562.57072.5140152.5160377.5354.49

Women · Raw · 84+ kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Merrylynn EteleiNew Zealand136.45215230242.58592.597.5210230240580451.80
2Pamela YatesNew Zealand112.5147.5157.51658082.585180192.5205452.5370.24
3Eloise Hirst-ThynneNew Zealand90.6142.5150157.5758085145155162.5392.5348.90
4Jana BellNew Zealand104.95110117.5127.5606565127.5137.5145332.5278.63

Men · Raw · -59 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Damian ChongNew Zealand58.8162.5172.5177.595100102.5200210210477.5409.84
2Raphael PriceNew Zealand57.2140147.515072.577.580185185185412.5362.45

Men · Raw · -66 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Michael KennedyNew Zealand65.95175180185110115122.5210220230537.5421.38
2Alex KayryakovNew Zealand65.1160170175120125130185195205505399.76
3Delfin FinchamNew Zealand65.85170180185105110112.5200210212.5505396.35
DQTanuj WadhiUSA65.451601601609095100207.5210215——

Men · Raw · -74 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Will HemmingtonNew Zealand71.8175182.5187.5132.5140145230240250582.5430.02
2Jack HoskingNew Zealand69.9155167.5167.5110115117.5195205212.5497.5374.07
3Brogan Fielding-WoodmassNew Zealand71.25170177.5182.5100107.5112.5185195195490363.62
4Anton HarfordNew Zealand73.55150165172.5110117.5122.5205215215487.5354.19
5Eyal BlumentalNew Zealand73.35152.5160165105110112.5180190200465338.44
6Stefan LimNew Zealand73.05157.516517082.58587.5200212.5215452.5330.23
7David KamonloetNew Zealand69.05135137.5150105112.5117.5155165180447.5339.37
8Raynil LaxmidasNew Zealand73.05135147.515577.58592.5170185190430313.81
9Kevin StrachanNew Zealand70.35120130135606570130140·335250.77

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Thomas ScanlonNew Zealand77.25242.5255262.5152.5160165282.5300313.5727.5512.33
2Samesh KariyawasamNew Zealand80.25227.5242.5250117.5125130265285.5300.5658452.89
3Kazu SaitoNew Zealand81.5195205215132.5140145235247.5255607.5414.39
4Zach CallesenNew Zealand81.45202.5215222.5127.5132.5137.5225237.5245605412.83
5Sam LouieNew Zealand77.5202.5212.5212.5112.5117.5120247.5255262.5585411.16
6Egor BaranovRussia82.3187.5200207.5110115117.5202.5215220537.5364.60
7Chris QuizoNew Zealand81.9170190197.595102.5107.5205225230535363.91
8Sehajpreet SidhuNew Zealand75.25172.5180190100107.5112.5207.5217.5225527.5377.64
9John FabianNew Zealand77.8167.5177.5185112.5117.5120197.5212.5217.5512.5359.36
10Knight Liam Wong-ToiNew Zealand80.1167.5180187.5105112.5120185195202.5510351.41
11Nick McIntoshNew Zealand82.3518519520090100105205212.5·507.5344.13
12Edison YauNew Zealand81.45185192.5200859092.5190200202.5487.5332.65
13Jarrod HartnellNew Zealand82.3145155162.5110112.5117.5190200207.5475322.20
14Michael Mayhew82.85160177.518095102.5110180187.5195475320.99
15Gagiano-Alexander Du RandtNew Zealand76.95140142.5152.58087.590165175185427.5301.79

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Benjamin CokerNew Zealand91.35220230240147.5152.5157.5240257.5270667.5428.42
2Peter SaneriviNew Zealand91.8220220220190197.5200230240250667.5427.38
3Maximilian LouwNew Zealand88.4220235240125130135260275280655427.41
4Alex HoskinNew Zealand90.55200210220140147.5152.5270285300652.5420.62
5Kedric Kwan85.8182.5195200125132.5137.5235250262.5595394.42
6Brendan YipNew Zealand92.5210220225125130135210225240585373.18
7Donny SuNew Zealand88.55185195195100107.5112.5225235250557.5363.47
8Rodney SnellNew Zealand89.55182.5192.5200132.5140142.5202.5215225557.5361.39
9Benjamin BlackNew Zealand91.1170185185140155155200210220545350.27
10Devyn ShowlerNew Zealand83.3175185195112.5117.5122.5192.5205215527.5355.39
11Austin ZhouNew Zealand85152.5160167.582.587.592.5165172.5180432.5288.15

Men · Raw · -105 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Khrystian KaloloNew Zealand102.3217.5235242.5180190.5200255275282.5715.5436.16
2Les LabanNew Zealand104.55220230240140145147.5260275280652.5394.20
3Raiden AdamsNew Zealand101.65200210217.5127.5135140210220230587.5359.09
4Jamie Baker-StephensNew Zealand104.7210220230140145147.5200210220587.5354.73
5Maimoaga MaimoagaNew Zealand101190200205115125132.5220235245560343.22
6Angelo ChongNew Zealand103.1190202.5207.5115122.5127.5205217.5217.5547.5332.67
7Seb BramleyNew Zealand101.15165175180120125127.5170180190492.5301.66

Men · Raw · -120 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Aaron HillsNew Zealand113.3270285290187.5200207.5315330340.5815477.47
2Jivan SaimoneNew Zealand119.6260270275225235235270290300785451.33
3Blake WardleyNew Zealand111.5260272.5280152.5157.5162.5275287.5292.5725427.23
4Ridma YasakithNew Zealand108.7250267.5275150160167.5277.5300300712.5423.90
5Sean KingNew Zealand112.4245260267.5152.5160165250265272.5700411.28
6Ben TatafuNew Zealand119.65210222.5232.5170175180240250255657.5377.97
7Mitchell RolstonNew Zealand115.1185200205120125125250262.5275605352.45
8Apolosi ManuNew Zealand118.65180180200145150160200215240590340.13
9Matt HopkinsonNew Zealand114.25190200210110120130200215230570332.94
10Nick O'KaneNew Zealand114.4165175187.5112.5117.5117.5220230240545318.19

Men · Raw · 120+ kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Terry MalofouNew Zealand143.65315335345230250·345381·966525.61
2Amipeliasi TeisinaNew Zealand166210220235165175185280295315700366.53
3Paige KeiNew Zealand139.9197.5205215167.5172.5180250265272.5660361.77

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.