USAPL

H-Town Showdown

October 28, 2023TX, USA111 lifters
Best DOTS
Tony Nguyen #1

530.46DOTS

Best total

Women · Raw · Deadlift only · -67.5 kg · FR-M4a

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Nancy FlynnUSA66.68——72.577.582.582.585.78

Women · Raw · -48 kg · FR-C

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Olivia CohenUSA46.4792.597.5102.5657070120125125292.5386.58

Women · Raw · -52 kg · FR-C

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Thuy Doan #2USA50.5982.592.597.5556062.5125132.5140292.5363.47

Women · Raw · -52 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Riti SantraUSA50.08117.5122.512562.567.567.5142.5145152.5332.5416.15

Women · Raw · -56 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Marcela Lopez ZentenoUSA55.59122.5130137.562.567.570147.5157.5162.5370430.97
2Kimberly PhanUSA54.18120130137.5606572.5135147.5157.5350414.77

Women · Raw · -60 kg · FR-C

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Logan AllweinUSA59.46142.515015592.5100102.5175182.5190442.5493.35

Women · Raw · -60 kg · FR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
DQLilla MixonUSA58.929510010057.557.557.5115122.5122.5——

Women · Raw · -60 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Shamae DacanayUSA56.1495102.5107.55557.557.5122.5130137.5292.5338.48
2Ivette Aldana CamposUSA56.7195102.51104547.550117.5127.5137.5280321.87
3Noelani HootmanUSA59.18404042.525303052.56065132.5148.17

Women · Raw · -60 kg · FR-T2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Serina YanUSA59.57107.5112.5117.54042.545120125132.5287.5320.16

Women · Raw · -67.5 kg · FR-C

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Janee KovacsUSA67.07162.5175182.597.5102.5102.5205220220490507.75
2Isabella SmithUSA60.97135145150758080150162.5170392.5430.75
3Chau NguyenUSA66.72125135140657072.5137.5150155362.5376.77
4Megan McQuillerUSA65.79132.5137.5145556060152.5155160360377.26
5Emily MacDonaldUSA66.9112.5122.513072.58082.5130140145357.5370.99

Women · Raw · -67.5 kg · FR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Judith AriasUSA67.4816517517587.592.597.5160167.5167.5417.5431.10
2Isabella SmithUSA60.97135145150758080150162.5170392.5430.75
3McKenna CopelandUSA67.13105112.5117.5556062.5142.5150162.5337.5349.54

Women · Raw · -67.5 kg · FR-M4a

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Nancy FlynnUSA66.684045554042.542.572.577.582.5167.5174.16

Women · Raw · -67.5 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Judith AriasUSA67.4816517517587.592.597.5160167.5167.5417.5431.10
2McKenna CopelandUSA67.13105112.5117.5556062.5142.5150162.5337.5349.54
3Nicole JonesUSA66.83100107.511552.56065120135140315327.09
4Courtney AguileraUSA66.09110117.51256062.565120127.5130310324.00
5Karen CarreraUSA62.0595102.5107.557.56062.5115127.5132.5297.5322.96
6Mónica AlcantarUSA66.392.51051154047.550105115120282.5294.71

Women · Raw · -75 kg · FR-C

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Valeria SanchezUSA74.9714515516077.582.582.5155170187.5425414.03

Women · Raw · -75 kg · FR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Valeria GarzaUSA70.1795107.511567.577.58095107.5112.5307.5310.54
DQAlexis VargasUSA74.97110112.512552.56565142.5152.5162.5——

Women · Raw · -75 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Chloe DwyerUSA73.96117.5125130556060152.5162.5170355348.34
2Elizabeth DetjenUSA71.04130137.5140657072.5135142.5145350351.04
3Amaris GranadoUSA74.59127.5135142.557.562.567.5130140147.5345337.00
4Iris RiveraUSA70.41102.5115122.53542.550115117.5142.5307.5309.95
5Melissa MoutonUSA71.4197.5102.51156062.567.5115122.5130295295.03

Women · Raw · -75 kg · FR-T2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Elizabeth DetjenUSA71.04130137.5140657072.5135142.5145350351.04

Women · Raw · -75 kg · FR-T3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ashley OviedoUSA74.24105110115556062.5127.5135142.5305298.67

Women · Raw · -82.5 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Gricelda GraciaUSA82.29142.5142.515072.577.580145155160390362.42
2Hannah BurkeUSA76.4107.5117.512567.57072.5125130130322.5311.08

Women · Raw · -90 kg · FR-C

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Katherine FairlyUSA84.14145152.5157.5758082.5180190200430395.35

Women · Raw · -100 kg · FR-C

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jennifer GalarzaUSA99.12127.513514062.567.572.5125137.5150362.5310.41

Women · Raw · 100+ kg · FR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Mallory TiptonUSA101.7295125147.545607095125145352.5298.84

Women · Raw · 100+ kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Brenda SanchezUSA117.13217.5232.5242.597.5105110205220230562.5454.51
2Katie HoganUSA108.5315515516072.57575140150155380314.68
3Marrisa MartinezUSA106.45122.5132.5137.557.56065132.5142.5152.5340283.47

Men · Raw · -56 kg · MR-C

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Dennis TanUSA55.13130137.5142.592.597.5102.5175185192.5437.5397.07

Men · Raw · -60 kg · MR-C

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Vu QuachUSA59.9152.5162.5167.5107.5115120227.5240262.5522.5441.62

Men · Raw · -60 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Julian Diaz #5USA59.76145150160808592.5167.5175175410347.20

Men · Raw · -60 kg · MR-T2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Julian Diaz #5USA59.76145150160808592.5167.5175175410347.20

Men · Raw · -67.5 kg · MR-C

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Johnathan NguyenUSA66.41197.5210210125132.5132.5235255265600467.97
2Michael SlabicUSA66.1202.5215225107.5110112.5235250260585457.85
3Jacob ThanUSA65.05165175185107.5115117.5190200·502.5398.01
4John Paul AcostaUSA66.48135145150102.5112.5112.5180192.5192.5437.5340.96

Men · Raw · -67.5 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Abraham DiazUSA66.87185200210107.5115117.5225240250577.5448.15
2Francisco FrancoUSA66.94182.5182.5·115120120220227.5230525407.10

Men · Raw · -67.5 kg · MR-T2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Alejandro RenteriaUSA64.08105112.5120708085110120127.5317.5254.36

Men · Raw · -75 kg · MR-C

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Tony Nguyen #1USA74.7245257.5262.5155160165290310317.5737.5530.46
2Jackie VongUSA74.3230245252.5142.5152.5155280292.5302.5700505.23
3Colton LoveUSA74.4235250255125130132.5245265280662.5477.75
4Will EckfordUSA73.79212.5225235142.5147.5150227.5242.5252.5615445.87
5Ulises GarciaUSA74.43185205212.5120127.5130250262.5270577.5416.35
6Junji ChenUSA74.9190205205117.5122.5122.5220232.5237.5560402.10

Men · Raw · -75 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Denicio CastilloUSA74.94200215227.5110117.5122.5240257.5275625448.62
2Colby BellUSA73.42220220230115125·220232.5·555403.69

Men · Raw · -75 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Tony Nguyen #1USA74.7245257.5262.5155160165290310317.5737.5530.46
2Cole ElhamUSA72.2210215225135137.5140245260·600441.30
3Colby BellUSA73.42220220230115125·220232.5·555403.69
4Ralph PaladUSA74.24180187.5192.5120125125210222.5·535386.34
5Jimmy DangUSA74.44167.5175175120125127.5170182.5192.5495356.84
6Mike Hernandez #1USA74.8155165170107.5110110192.5205215487.5350.34

Men · Raw · -75 kg · MR-T2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Taylor MaurerUSA74.25200210217.5135140140225230232.5577.5417.00
2Andrew MuchinaUSA68.19155162.5172.592.597.5105187.5197.5207.5485371.09

Men · Raw · -82.5 kg · MR-C

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Edgard SyllahUSA81225237.5242.5135145145255275282.5660451.81
2Jackson CotterUSA80.12217.5232.5240167.5172.5172.5220235245652.5449.53

Men · Raw · -82.5 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Julian PadillaUSA81.2230242.5250142.5150155252.5267.5272.5665454.58
2Juan GoveaUSA79.8210220227.5110115120225237.5252.5600414.34
3Seth MaciasUSA8115517017595105105205215227.5497.5340.57

Men · Raw · -82.5 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Graham DunkelbergUSA82.2235245250150157.5162.5260270275687.5466.67
2Carlos Alberto TrujilloUSA79.4225237.5242.5120125130225237.5240597.5413.85
3Ryan Johnson #4USA82.4172.5180187.5130137.5140182.5192.5200527.5357.57
4Anthony McGuillUSA80.89170177.5185110120130197.5205215520356.25
5Shaun WilliamsUSA81.82177.5177.5177.5122.5130130200202.5207.5502.5342.00

Men · Raw · -82.5 kg · MR-T2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Antonio GarciaMexico78.97112.5122.5142.577.587.5102.5142.5150162.5372.5258.84

Men · Raw · -90 kg · MR-C

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Gabe CuadraUSA89.7250270280177.5185190272.5282.5292.5747.5484.15
2Cabe ParhamUSA89.8220235240160170175275290300700453.13
3Kim MensingerUSA89.9237.5257.5272.5170170175227.5252.5267.5700452.87

Men · Raw · -90 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Rodney AcevedoUSA88.3247.5260265155160165265277.5282.5707.5461.94
2Brandon MaciasUSA88.5516517518097.5102.5107.5170177.5185467.5304.80
3Diego OchoaUSA89125130145100107.5110165180190442.5287.75
DQArman SlahudinUSA87.75210220220132.5140142.5220230240——

Men · Raw · -90 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Rodney AcevedoUSA88.3247.5260265155160165265277.5282.5707.5461.94
2Jamarcus WomackUSA87.85232.5242.5257.5152.5162.5180207.5225240630412.43
3Shannon Brown #6USA88.3205217.5217.5130137.5142.5240255262.5622.5406.44
4Keith BucholtzUSA88.34207.5217.5222.5132.5137.5142.5245252.5257.5612.5399.82
5Samuel HootmanUSA87.94175185190117.5125137.5200205222.5520340.24
6Diego OchoaUSA89125130145100107.5110165180190442.5287.75

Men · Raw · -90 kg · MR-T1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Logan Turner #1USA89.1165172.518082.587.590170175182.5437.5284.33

Men · Raw · -90 kg · MR-T2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Tyler CrowUSA85.63202.5202.5202.5105105105245257.5257.5565374.93

Men · Raw · -90 kg · MR-T3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jose CardenasUSA90160160175110115125207.5217.5227.5517.5334.62

Men · Raw · -100 kg · MR-C

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Joshua Hall #1USA96.58285300310147.5155160345365375825515.71
2David SaundersEngland98.59220235242.5165170175290310320737.5456.77

Men · Raw · -100 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Caleb HermanUSA98.31217.5230237.5145147.5157.5282.5300310695430.99

Men · Raw · -100 kg · MR-M1b

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1James Jackson #2USA99.22165175182.5115117.5120172.5185190485299.54

Men · Raw · -100 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Tjay DavenportUSA94252.5255272.5182.5192.5195280295305755477.92
2Caleb HermanUSA98.31217.5230237.5145147.5157.5282.5300310695430.99

Men · Raw · -100 kg · MR-T3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Hakan TayganUSA97.98210220227.5130137.5142.5225240250620385.06
2Jonathan EpplerUSA97.58195205215122.5127.5130205215225550342.21

Men · Raw · -110 kg · MR-C

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Nicholas NguyenUSA108.65245260270152.5162.5165245257.5267.5690410.59
2Kevin Hernandez #2USA108.95242.5255265147.5152.5157.5245252.5252.5652.5387.86

Men · Raw · -110 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ryan StephensUSA109.56225265277.5125142.5150220255272.5692.5410.77
2Kevin Hernandez #2USA108.95242.5255265147.5152.5157.5245252.5252.5652.5387.86

Men · Raw · -110 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Riley HubbardUSA106.41250260267.5155165175277.5287.5297.5730437.92
2James Sims #1USA107.12230235240160175182.5280300315710424.81
3Caleb Smith #4USA108200207.5217.5155160165275285300677.5404.08
4Jonathan AyalaUSA105.3245265·130135137.5245262.5272.5665400.60
5Kevin Hernandez #2USA108.95242.5255265147.5152.5157.5245252.5252.5652.5387.86
6William BlokUSA109.5225235235140145147.5240250255637.5378.22

Men · Raw · -110 kg · MR-T3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jonathan AyalaUSA105.3245265·130135137.5245262.5272.5665400.60
2William BlokUSA109.5225235235140145147.5240250255637.5378.22

Men · Raw · -125 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Major GeorgeUSA111.87275292.5305165175182.5255272.5285772.5454.67
2Zachary SandlinUSA122.6210222.5235162.5170170262.5272.5277.5675384.94
3Mathew LittleUSA119.63157.5170180115125127.5182.5195205512.5294.64
4Ahdor ManansalaUSA110.68165177.5190112.5120125175192.5200510301.36

Men · Raw · -125 kg · MR-T2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Pedro Garza #3USA116.72190195195115120122.5192.5197.5200505292.76

Men · Raw · -125 kg · MR-T3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Tucker RobertsUSA124212.5227.5240140145150212.5230245635360.81

Men · Raw · 140+ kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Christopher Anderson #4USA166.81287.5302.5315192.5200212.5287.5300300815426.20

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.