USAPL

Arnold Masters of Iron

March 1, 2024OH, USA34 lifters
Best DOTS
Jeff Cohen #1

467.82DOTS

Best total

Women · Raw · FR-M

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Julie AdamsUSA66.42120127.5132.5657072.5155162.5167.5372.5388.19
2Lynn PietigUSA59.9117.5122.5127.547.55052.5160170172.5345382.85
3Janet DuncanUSA82.16147.5155160859092.5155162.5172.5410381.30
4Leah HardestyUSA75.44125132.5137.567.572.575152.5162.5172.5385373.83
5Tamara GuadagnoliUSA121.21165177.5184.595102.5107.5155165172.5464.5371.66
6Trina ScordoUSA78.87122.5130137.57072.575162.5172.5182.5387.5367.73
7Michele MoeUSA60.15107.5112.5117.567.57072.5127.5135142.5330365.24
8Lynn-Marie AronicaUSA47.1177.582.587.5505557.5105117.5125260340.16
9Angela Abreu-PowellUSA110.33150157.5162.5758082.5152.5160167.5412.5339.69
10Maureen AldrichUSA72.9115117.512052.557.562.5125135140310306.56
11Lori HartleUSA98.9997.510511157.56062.5125132.5140311266.45
12Sonya StevensonUSA95.3692.5100105.56571.571.5115125135.5306266.15
13Diane NelsonUSA112.9592.5107.5112.567.57580132.5150150325265.58
14Katherine EvertUSA73.580859047.552.555105112.5120257.5253.51

Women · Single-ply · F-M

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Tish HorneUSA121.3411012012577.582.585100110115325259.97
2Susan PaxsonUSA86.1795100105.5556063115125133.5283257.31

Men · Raw · MR-M

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jeff Cohen #1USA66.44210220225155162.5165200210217.5600467.82
2Bob EuckerUSA105.16250262.5262.5165175180285300310735443.00
3Jesse Scott-HinkleUSA107.61260275282.5152.5162.5170270285300737.5440.48
4Jose Gonzalez #5USA81.65215225232.5130137.5142.5260275285.5645439.51
5Rob Ward #1USA139.43295315330.5172.5180185270290305800.5439.19
6Peter MelendezUSA79.83182.5197.5205150160160220245260592.5409.07
7Robert KinnamonUSA122.78232.5245255170177.5182.5260270280707.5403.28
8Anthony ValdiviaUSA67.36170182.5192.5115122.5125192.5202.5210515397.53
9David KulbackiUSA166.56245262.5272.5177.5187.5190262.5282.5295742.5388.44
10Wade CraigUSA103.54210230240127.5140145220240260630382.12
11Bradford OlsonUSA67.1150160165110117.5117.5185200205480371.56
12Albert MategranoUSA81.25172.5182.5192.5117.5122.5127.5200212.5222.5542.5370.71
13Thomas AshbrookUSA74.45160167.5170110115120175190200475342.39
14Mike MayoUSA78.99145155162.5100107.5112.5192.5200·470326.54
15James BronkeUSA86.917077.582.5606567.5105112.5·260171.17

Men · Single-ply · M-M

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Mark DanielUSA87.72210210220157.5162.5165202.5215222.5607.5398.01
2Robert MullenerUSA120.05205210220175182.5190195205·607.5348.84
3Michael Nichols #1USA100.94110110120100100102.5155160170392.5240.62

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.