USAPL

Long Island Championships

August 1, 2026NY, USA69 lifters
Best DOTS
Paul Arnakis

489.62DOTS

Best total

Women · Raw · Bench only · -100 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jacqueline LugoUSA94.35—72.57580—8069.89

Women · Raw · -44 kg · FR-G

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
GLucy MilgrimUSA27.8606567.532.53537.57077.582.5185274.69

Women · Raw · -60 kg · FR-M1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Angela ChatzisUSA59.777.587.5955057.56597.5107.5117.5277.5308.60

Women · Raw · -60 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Michelle MontoyaUSA58.895102.511547.552.555125132.5137.5307.5345.28

Women · Raw · -65 kg · FR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Evangeline ManolasUSA63.8112.5122.5127.557.562.567.5125135142.5332.5354.88

Women · Raw · -65 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Treyanna BonteUSA63.25122.5140150405060125150162.5362.5388.94
2Sydney VanMeerhaegheUSA61.7590100110606570115125135310337.53
3Kathryn MazzuccaUSA61.69597.5102.54552.560107.5112.5120275299.88

Women · Raw · -70 kg · FR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Olivia HexnerUSA67.15117.5122.5127.5657072.5140150160350362.43

Women · Raw · -70 kg · FR-M2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Retha FernandezUSA69.760656535404595100102.5207.5210.34

Women · Raw · -70 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ariane BusiaUSA69.5117.5125127.5657072.5105117.5122.5317.5322.37

Women · Raw · -70 kg · FR-T3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ariane BusiaUSA69.5117.5125127.5657072.5105117.5122.5317.5322.37

Women · Raw · -75 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Tamara BenjaminUSA73.4160165172.592.597.5102.5170177.5182.5452.5445.82

Women · Raw · -82.5 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Amanda PrimmUSA77.2142.515015072.577.582.5157.5170175402.5386.16
2Narisa JittangboonyaUSA78.75107.5117.5122.5455052.5117.5127.5132.5300284.92

Women · Raw · -90 kg · FR-M1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Melanie AndorferUSA86.292.5100102.5606570100110125292.5265.90

Women · Raw · -90 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Marie WiggsUSA89.05130130137.5606567.5137.5137.5140332.5297.83

Women · Raw · -100 kg · FR-G

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
GJennifer ValdiviaUSA95.1125135142.5607077.5110120132.5352.5306.94

Women · Raw · -100 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jacqueline LugoUSA94.35137.5145147.572.57580127.5137.5150377.5329.79

Women · Raw · 100+ kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jennifer QuinonesUSA107.87577.577.5505555102.5107.5110235195.06

Men · Raw · Bench only · -110 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Christopher BealUSA106.3—142.5157.5165—16599.02

Men · Raw · Push-pull · -125 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ryan VogelUSA114.45—140147.5152.5180195205357.5208.69

Men · Raw · -60 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Dewey GolkinUSA57.87587.587.5557075125147.5152.5305265.61

Men · Raw · -67.5 kg · MR-G

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
GLevar RichmondUSA67.2135150165102.5112.5117.5207.5215225502.5388.55

Men · Raw · -67.5 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Alec GonzaloUSA65.65147.5157.5172.582.592.5100202.5212.5215472.5371.68

Men · Raw · -67.5 kg · MR-M1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Matt FlynnUSA66.8142.5150160112.5120125190200210495384.42

Men · Raw · -67.5 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Eli EspinalUSA61.4147.5157.5167.58592.597.5200212.5222.5472.5391.42
2Alec GonzaloUSA65.65147.5157.5172.582.592.5100202.5212.5215472.5371.68
3Jason Cheung #4USA66.4112.5120127.5556067.5117.5125132.5320249.61

Men · Raw · -75 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Brandon GiangUSA71.4140155170100110122.5180195207.5500370.51

Men · Raw · -75 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Josue SotoUSA73.65185195210130140145205215227.5577.5419.20
2Andy Huang #5USA73.45215222.5222.5130137.5140222.5240240575418.13
3Donald BrittonUSA71.75157.5160162.5110112.5117.5195202.5205475350.83

Men · Raw · -82.5 kg · MR-G

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
GChris DiazUSA80.5185195200125135140245265285625429.39
GMatthew ThimoteUSA77.7165177.5185120130135175187.5195502.5352.62

Men · Raw · -82.5 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jose Mejia JrUSA81.45205215227.5142.5150157.5232.5250267.5635433.30
2Kyle BrodeurUSA81.2210230240152.5165175220237.5255632.5432.36
3Luis Sanchez #2USA80207.5217.5227.5125135140217.5235245607.5418.90
4Justin BoglioleUSA81190200215137.5145147.5227.5245252.5600410.73
5Christian RomanUSA80.5160172.5182.5100107.5107.5197.5212.5222.5495340.08
6Usayd AlkiswaniUSA79.3518019020092.5102.5107.5160180180487.5337.78

Men · Raw · -82.5 kg · MR-T3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Kyle BrodeurUSA81.2210230240152.5165175220237.5255632.5432.36

Men · Raw · -90 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Troy TerryUSA87.7200215227.5110122.5130200215227.5572.5375.12

Men · Raw · -90 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Paul ArnakisUSA88.9247.5260265165172.5172.5290310320752.5489.62
2Peter RogersonUSA84.1225240245135145150270290290655438.95
3Chalee WongUSA84.65202.5217.5227.5120127.5127.5215232.5242.5580387.30
4Eyan PumarejoUSA89.3165170185120125140195210220545353.79
5Brendon ZelmanUSA90160167.517595102.5107.5160167.5175452.5292.59
6Edgar OrellanaUSA89.8137.5150157.58595105145165185427.5276.73

Men · Raw · -90 kg · MR-T2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Peter RogersonUSA84.1225240245135145150270290290655438.95
2Zuri ShermanUSA88.5162.5162.5165122.5132.5137.5160170182.5465303.25

Men · Raw · -90 kg · MR-T3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Hernan MoralesUSA87.6235250257.5132.5137.5140225247.5265655429.44

Men · Raw · -100 kg · MR-G

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
GSamuel FrancisUSA91150160167.5115120125155170182.5475305.44

Men · Raw · -100 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Justin HopkinsUSA92.25220240245135142.5145260275290677.5432.75
2Johannes WortelUSA96.95220230237.5127.5137.5140230245260630393.13

Men · Raw · -100 kg · MR-M1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Brian WeintraubUSA99.9207.5225225142.5152.5·197.5210215570351.00

Men · Raw · -100 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Brayan AriasUSA98.35225240252.5145155165235255272.5690427.81
2Nathan PerlmutterUSA95210225232.5140147.5157.5265280295685431.46
3Justin HopkinsUSA92.25220240245135142.5145260275290677.5432.75
4Alexander HuangUSA96.9207.5227.5242.5140147.5155245272.5287.5662.5413.51
5Maxwell LevineUSA96.65210220230135140142.5240250257.5627.5392.12
6Terrance Wallette JrUSA97.85192.5202.5207.5152.5157.5157.5230245255605375.96
7Ronan CruzUSA99.75190202.5210135140145227.5242.5242.5597.5368.17
8Joseph HardinaUSA97.95225225227.5117.5125130200207.5215552.5343.18

Men · Raw · -100 kg · MR-T3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Lucius Lo CiceroUSA91.6140150160115127.5137.5155165177.5465298.05

Men · Raw · -110 kg · MR-M1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jose MondolisUSA107.3215230235160167.5167.5220237.5247.5642.5384.17

Men · Raw · -110 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Daniel ColluraUSA107.05252.5270275145152.5157.5262.5280295727.5435.40
2Eric KantorUSA102.85210220230160170175230240245645392.30
3Jose MondolisUSA107.3215230235160167.5167.5220237.5247.5642.5384.17
4Brandon ChevlinUSA109.75240262.5270130140145230245·632.5374.93
5Christopher BealUSA106.3185202.5207.5142.5157.5165215230240612.5367.59
DQRyan NorthUSA108.75275285285185190195320340365——

Men · Raw · -125 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Gabe BorgeseUSA120.85255255262.5112.5120130255265265637.5365.26

Men · Raw · -125 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Brian QuinonesUSA115.4230240245135145150247.5260272.5667.5388.51

Men · Raw · -140 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Tremayne SomersUSA127.2260275275142.5150150210230245670377.66
2Benjamin FinkUSA137.4160165172.5115125130115125137.5440242.41

Men · Wraps · -82.5 kg · MW-G

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
DQStephen WrynnUSA80.85135135142.592.592.592.5185190195——

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.