ABS

Pro

August 12, 2022Dublin, Ireland26 lifters
Best DOTS
Best total

Women · Raw · Pro

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
3Zsuzsanna TóthUK66.7170170180105110112.5200210215500519.78
5Ruth GriggEngland51137.5147.515095100102.5150160170407.5503.49
8Elspeth McLeodEngland59.3137.5145147.5105110112.5155167.5175427.5477.44
10Sunita RajaUK62.6140145150102.5107.5110160170177.5435469.67

Women · Wraps · Pro

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Anja ZossoSwitzerland73.9205220230112.5120125185200210565554.64
2Laura VogelsangIreland85.1237.5252.5252.5117.5125125190225245587.5537.28
4Melissa HexterUSA60.5150160170107.5112.5117.5167.5182.5190470518.30
6Anna HourihaneIreland54.2140150155808587.5155165172.5415491.67
7Leoni TatmanEngland54.5145155160909597.5150155157.5412.5486.89
9Amelia CrookEngland55.81351451559097.5100145155165407.5473.46
11Emma McDermott #1Ireland71.5155165172.5859092.5182.5195205462.5462.23
12Louise K WhelanIreland81.6167.5180192.595100105167.5180187.5485452.55

Men · Raw · Pro

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
5Damian NamIreland82.8270285300165172.5175295310325785530.66
10Hadyn WisemanEngland74.8240255262.5160170172.5250270292.5702.5504.85
DQJosh Edwards #1Wales109.8300320327.5180192.5197.5365365365——

Men · Wraps · Pro

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Dave Richardson #1England122.4357.5375390210217.5225365385397.51,012.5577.71
2Luke TolmanEngland89.4302.5322.5327.5230242.5247.5302.5320325890577.43
3Jesse MoranIreland102.8310340350210220225325350375925562.72
4Jake BrennanIreland143380405420212.5225232.5325350350977.5532.54
6Topias CunninghamFinland134.5350375385205212.5217.5345367.5380955529.38
7Rob SpenceEngland122360385385205215225340360360915522.64
8Ben CraughwellIreland115.2290325342.5190202.5207.5317.5345352.5895521.24
9Colin Larkin-LynchIreland92.2280295305185192.5197.5285300307.5797.5509.54
11Mason Mills #1England133360385385165175180300325350890494.97
12Robert MassonScotland107325325335170175177.5270285287.5797.5477.38
13Ross LeppalaUSA84.2247.5265275170170170242.5262.5280697.5467.13

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.