EPA · IPF

GL Divisional

March 18, 2018London, England63 lifters
Best DOTS
Tom Perryman

447.71DOTS

Best total

Women · Raw · -47 kg · F-C-Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Monica NadlangEngland4567.5758045505397.5105112.5237.5321.56
2Michelle RyderEngland46505560404343107.5115115207.5276.33

Women · Raw · -52 kg · F-C-Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Melizza EstanislaoEngland5192.5100105455053112.5120125280345.96
2Shannon TongEngland51859092.5535557.590100105255315.07
3Anoula RayburnEngland5285909547.552.555100105107.5252.5307.77
3Zainab HafijiEngland52808592.542.54547.5102.5110110247.5301.68
4Rachel Smith #1England52758082.537.54042.5107.5112.5117.5240292.54
5Rebecca Smith #1England5077.582.582.54042.545110115120235294.46
6Sarika JoshiEngland5072.58082.54042.54592.5100105227.5285.06

Women · Raw · -57 kg · F-C-Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Damini KaviaEngland53102.5107.5·47.552.555115122.5127.5287.5345.85
2Rowina WestermeierEngland568590100404550100110120270312.96
DQAbigail BlumsohnEngland56859095555858125130135——

Women · Raw · -63 kg · F-C-Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Sophie ThomasEngland62117.5122.513052.557.562.5165170.5177.5370401.86
2Emelie Forsberg #1England62110117.5122.567.57072.5135140145340369.28
3Pelin BaykalEngland619510511057.56062.5123137.5145317.5348.33
4Leah ShepherdEngland6295105·606565120130135305331.26
5Anna LambertEngland631001051105052.555117.5122.5127.5290311.90
6Helen Hughes #2England6287.592.592.547.55052.5102.5110112.5255276.96
7Ellen BrookerEngland5867.5758042.547.552.587.595105227.5257.71
8Clare LindleyEngland626060603537.540115122.5130220238.94
9Sophie RogersEngland597580853537.537.595100100210235.29

Women · Raw · -72 kg · F-C-Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Syeda BukhariEngland72115125·556062.5135145152.5337.5336.01
2Charlotte O'DeaEngland65107.5115122.557.56062.5110117.5122.5305321.92
3Sophia EllisEngland727590·62.567.570130140145302.5301.17
4Maudie FraserEngland669095100505555110120125280292.88
5Angel AraujoEngland659097.5102.54042.545·122.5130267.5282.34
6Theresa WildeggerEngland658587.592.552.557.560100110115262.5277.06

Women · Raw · -84 kg · F-C-Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Lola Gloria AlabiEngland79127.5·145455557.5145155170370350.84
2Mariam MahmouEngland81107.5115120556065125137.5145325304.35
3Sarah GriffithsNew Zealand73107.51151204547.550·137.5142.5312.5308.80

Women · Raw · 84+ kg · F-C-Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ramandeep DehalEngland1051301401455562.567.5155162.5170382.5320.47
2Amy CampionEngland108657075404545110122.5130237.5197.01

Men · Raw · -66 kg · M-C-Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Freddie Bunoan AleluyaEngland65.7145152.5157.595105105160170170412.5324.30

Men · Raw · -74 kg · M-C-Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Saber MiahEngland73.2180190195120125127.5230237.5245562.5409.96
2Christian-Ray GarciaEngland71.4200210217.5130140150195210220560414.98
3Ashraf HassanEngland70.7135142.5150110117.5117.5192.5200207.5475354.36
4Justin DavidCanada71.9142.515016077.58587.5182.5192.5200445328.21
5Mohammed Imran KabirEngland72.6140147.5155100107.5107.5170182.5195437.5320.59
6Steven RendoraEngland71.2132.5137.515077.58587.5165175180400296.98
7Jonathan RoseEngland70.5110120127.5909595145152.5160375280.30

Men · Raw · -83 kg · M-C-Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Diego Martinez-RodneyEngland82.5180200215127.5132.5140235250270625423.37
2Mohammed AhadEngland81.1215225225100105112.5260280.5280.5587.5401.89
3Clive FajutagEngland81.4175190200105112.5117.5215220240552.5377.14
4Nick HuongEngland82170177.5185105110115190205210502.5341.57
5Will CornisteanuEngland75137.5147.515597.5102.5107.5170185190452.5324.63
6Dominic GrayEngland79.6155165172.58592.5100172.5182.5192.5447.5309.49
7Georgios Alexandros VenetidisEngland79.81351351458592.597.5175182.5187.5425293.49
8Peter WhitelamEngland78.5130140150859095160170175420292.90

Men · Raw · -93 kg · M-C-Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Tom PerrymanEngland92250270280145155160255275280700447.71
2Ivan OtimEngland92.1160170180110115120230250260560357.98
3Rizvan MussaEngland91.315016016595105115200210220500321.00
4Arvin VaghelaEngland89.9160170180105110115180190195470304.07

Men · Raw · -105 kg · M-C-Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jeff OcrahEngland98230242.5250155165170280300310720447.12
2Michael GoodwinUK99.8230240247.5150157.5165250260270682.5420.45
3Antonio ShinebourneEngland100.1237.5250257.5132.5142.5147.5245260270670412.22
4Aristotelis ChatzigiannakisEngland101.7210220230155165170250260270670409.43
5Romman AhadEngland103.2225240260100110·240260260610370.49
6Alex ChalkleyEngland100.6190200210120125130235245245585359.15
7Michael RaeEngland103.1175182.5187.5110115120220230235532.5323.55
8Bradley GodolphinEngland102162.5170177.5115122.5125182.5195200495302.12
9Paul ReidN.Ireland97.8165175182.5115120125160170175470292.14

Men · Raw · -120 kg · M-C-Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Mani OwughaEngland109.5210222.5227.5127.5132.5135265280285645382.67
2Dominic PatmoreEngland118.5200210215160··260··635366.23

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.