EPA · IPF

South Midlands Open

January 27, 2018Portsmouth, England83 lifters
Best DOTS
Harvey Robinson

553.84DOTS

Best total

Women · Raw · -52 kg · F-C-Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Sofia RufusEngland51.6105107.51155052.555110120130290355.39
2Tzvetelina TzonovaEngland48.58085904042.5459095100235300.98

Women · Raw · -57 kg · F-C-Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Amy RichardsonCanada578090·62.567.5·110125140287.5329.39
2Lydia ForrestEngland54.795100102.54042.54595100105247.5291.41
3Rosie MaddockEngland55.467.572.577.55052.555808590212.5248.08

Women · Raw · -63 kg · F-C-Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Stephanie DuffEngland62.5112.5122.5127.557.562.567.5122.5132.5142.5332.5359.35
2Alex May WrenEngland57.28090102.5455052.5125135145300342.92
3Janine KesselEngland62.2102.5110117.5556062.5110120130297.5322.48
4Lucy des ClayesEngland62.197.5105112.54547.550102.5112.5122.5285309.23
5Niamh ApplebyEngland59.980859042.54547.595100105242.5269.11
6Amy JaggersEngland62.3757577.55052.555105107.5110235254.48
7Kai MaEngland60.86570754550558090100230252.85
8Tia RatnaviraEngland59.5606572.53035407077.587.5200222.89
DQSushmita DasEngland62.35050502527.530708085——

Women · Raw · -72 kg · F-C-Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Franka RansomeEngland729510511047.55052.5120125130292.5291.21
2Kelle HopkinsEngland69.79510010552.557.557.5117.5125132.5282.5286.37
3Yvonne McCallEngland69.9909597.55557.557.5112.5120122.5275278.32
4Lily ErskineEngland64.987.59510042.547.550100107.5·257.5272.03
5Debbie CornishEngland71.862.57077.5405052.590105120247.5246.79

Women · Raw · -84 kg · F-C-Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Megan BatchelorUK83.4122.5132.5137.58590.592.5145155162.5387.5357.78
2Lucy HydeEngland81.587.595102.5707577.5120132.5142.5322.5301.10
3Josefine NilssonEngland77.4100110117.557.562.567.5100110115287.5275.46
4Louise WebsterEngland80.3808585505560110120130265249.23
DQKaren HoughtonEngland80.6105112.5112.5————

Women · Raw · 84+ kg · F-C-Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Scarlett SotirisEngland90.9130140150707580165180190415368.37
2Lisa StylesEngland105.11401401407077.580180190195407.5341.30
3Nicola StimpsonEngland93.9160172.5172.56067.570155162.5167.5390341.39
4Sam FouldsEngland112.5130140150808087.5130140150377.5308.88
5Elizabeth MorrisseyEngland90.4127.5130132.562.56567.5130135140340302.53
6Kelly-Marie EdwardsEngland124.4117.51301406067.567.5142.5147.5155332.5264.22
7Sophie McConvilleEngland100.38592.510052.557.557.5115122.5130272.5232.27
GOgheneyoma TowehEngland951001201354047.555100122.5135325283.11

Women · Single-ply · -63 kg · F-E-Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Yasmina CoutyCanada63137.5147.5152.5657070145157.5160362.5389.87

Men · Raw · -59 kg · M-C-Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
DQAftab UddinEngland591401401408082.595170175180——

Men · Raw · -66 kg · M-C-Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Roger Hamilton-SmithCanada6614516016597.5110115200217.5225497.5389.80
2John Bermudez #1Wales65.3145155160859092.5185185200432.5341.58

Men · Raw · -74 kg · M-C-Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Iman SalemiEngland73.4190207.5223130137.5142.5230240242.5592.5431.05
1Brian Montague #1England7187.597.51056572.577.5145155167.5342.5254.77
1Rory EdwardsEngland70.410511512572.577.580110120130335250.65
1Theo Yoong Guo-ZhengEngland71.880951056067.572.5100115125302.5223.32
2Terry MartinEngland72.8195195205130140142.5210222.5227.5572.5418.76
3Steven TyersEngland73.5175190200120127.5135220232.5232.5555403.41
4Tom GoodspeedEngland74145160162.5100110120180195205487.5352.78
5Ben Johnson #7England71.2155··115··205··475352.66
6Oliver HoldsworthEngland71.8165172.51759092.595162.5180195465343.28
7Daniel Collins #1England72.414015016082.590100160172.5180430315.68
8Ace Bruce GabuniaEngland73.3130137.514587.595100175187.5200427.5311.29
9Michael MacMillanUSA70.3132.5142.515095102.5112.5150162.5167.5407.5305.19

Men · Raw · -83 kg · M-C-Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jack SuljevicEngland80220230237.5130135140250262.5275652.5449.93
2Adam ManeryCanada82.3202.5215225145155160207.5225235615417.17
3Jamie SinclairEngland82.7165175185135145152.5200210215540365.29
4Peter ButlerEngland81.1170177.5177.5135140140180190205517.5354.00
5Tom Murphy #2England79155165170105115122.5190200210492.5342.15
6Mike SamuelsEngland78.3135145155105115125170190200480335.26
7Josh Browne #1England76.9140160175100110120160180192.5472.5333.69
8Robert HardieEngland79.51201251308082.582.5165175182.5387.5268.19
9Hamayun FarooqEngland78.5125125135758590150155165365254.54

Men · Raw · -93 kg · M-C-Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Owen HubbardWales86.1255267.5277.5200210215260280287.5770509.47
1Phillip VarcasEngland92.7140147.5152.5115120120170180185447.5285.17
1Bartosz LesniewskiEngland89.2120127.51359095·160170180400259.81
1Edward CrossleyEngland91.312013014095110115140140150400256.80
2Dionis GonzalezEngland90.7225225235150155157.5262.5277.5277.5652.5420.27
3Joey Watson #1England92.7200207.5212.5155160165235245260637.5406.24
4Asad BhattiEngland92.3210230230120130135235255262.5607.5387.94
5Jason BerringtonEngland93190190200142.5150155235260272.5600381.75
6Mark Cummins #1England91.2175190200130145150230240255590378.98
7James RangerEngland89.9170180190130135142.5180200220552.5357.45
8Gareth EllisEngland91.3180187.5197.5105110115200212.5220517.5332.23
9John MahoneyEngland90.2157.5165165102.5107.5112.5185195205470303.56
DQEdward CroweEngland84.3160160160115122.5127.5170180190——

Men · Raw · -105 kg · M-C-Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Will KnowlandEngland104.5235252.5252.5167.5177.5181242.5242.5272.5702.5424.49
2Sam WatkinsUSA97.9210225235142.5147.5150210225240610378.98
3Gary AllenUK93.7195202.5202.5130135135220235235567.5359.78
4Kit Man LiEngland96.3190205205100110115190205215530331.74

Men · Raw · -120 kg · M-C-Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jack StephensEngland110.6235235245145145150245255260640378.28
2Graham LayEngland114.5190200205130132.5140220232.5232.5557.5325.38
3James Howl-NewtonEngland110.513514515590100107.5180190200445263.11
4Martin McConvilleEngland106.8135145152.595100102.5160170177.5425254.59

Men · Raw · 120+ kg · M-C-Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Tom KellyUK166.6230··180180·240260·670350.49

Men · Single-ply · -83 kg · M-E-Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
DQJoão ArsénioEngland80.1240250255130135140235··——

Men · Single-ply · -105 kg · M-E-Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
2George SeegerAustralia99.6210265285140190190300315325715440.86

Men · Single-ply · -120 kg · M-E-Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Harvey RobinsonWales116.6325350355250260265305325335955553.84

Men · Single-ply · 120+ kg · M-E-Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
DQPeter SchreiberEngland127.2—160160160———

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.