FIPL · IPF

III Campionato Classic di Powerlifting

June 9, 2017Taneto di Gattatico, Italy399 lifters
Best DOTS
Andrea Pes

480.18DOTS

Best total

Women · Raw · -47 kg · Junior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Chiara PastorioItaly45.4792.5100105556060102.5107.5111257.5345.91
2Rosalba Di VaiaItaly46.6680859047.55052.5105110115.5252.5332.70

Women · Raw · -47 kg · Master I

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Elena BorgattiItaly45.438082.59547.552.552.5110115117.5260349.50

Women · Raw · -47 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Silvia PrioreItaly46.1591100105.558.562.565110120120280.5372.63

Women · Raw · -52 kg · Junior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Eliana TunnoItaly50.91100107.5115455052.5145150150307.5380.41
2Munira FornaciariItaly50.23102.5110110606366105115132.5291363.44
3Rosa Maria ViterboItaly51.0990959562.56868110122.5130275339.36

Women · Raw · -52 kg · Master I

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Sonia ParlantiItaly50.188085854547.550107.5112.5115250312.45
2Anna StenghelItaly50.4485909060626490100105247307.57

Women · Raw · -52 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Maruska BertoliItaly51.43125130133707577.5155165170372.5457.54
2Dalida MariItaly50.58120127.5132.5738082.5127.5132.5132.5335416.34
3Linda SignoriniItaly50.9105110115657072.5112.5120125310383.56
4Jessica PalmieriItaly50.969095100404547.595102.5110242.5299.79
5Cristina De MartinItaly50.03758082.54042.545105110115240300.59
6Vera CompianiItaly50.3287.592.592.55557.557.59097.5102.5240299.36
7Erica CremonesiniItaly51.482.587.592.542.545458587.595225276.48

Women · Raw · -57 kg · Junior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Anna ManentiItaly56.8992.5100102.557.562.566135143150318.5365.37
2Sabrina ManciniItaly56.14105112.5112.562.565.568125132.5140305.5353.53
3Silvia NaldiItaly54.821051101155557.562.5120127.5132.5305358.59
4Sofia TraversaItaly56.43112.511812347.55050120127.5135293337.91
5Denise SartinItaly55.028087.59052.55560859095237.5278.55
DQFrancesca Kanzian56.9975808547.547.547.5———

Women · Raw · -57 kg · Master I

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Roberta MonacoItaly53.47102.5107.5112.56062.565125135145.5323386.22
2Anna Antonia PapapiccoItaly53.48901001105557.560130137.5145302.5361.66
DQEmanuela ArcariItaly54.7687.592.592.5454545———

Women · Raw · -57 kg · Master II

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Teresa PalmisanoItaly54.127075804042.545107.5112.5118240.5285.22
2Gabriella TenerelliItaly52.2672.577.58047.55052.5105110115240291.53

Women · Raw · -57 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Alice VenianiItaly56.48115120122.5606567.5145152.5160347.5400.53
2Silvia ProsperiItaly54.44107.5112.5112.56567.570.5125135145328387.44
3Cristiana VelonaItaly54.83110115115606567.5140148153.5323379.70
4Nunzia ManzariItaly55.118592.592.5505555135137.5140270316.32
5Francesca RosiItaly53.77859095505050110117.5125252.5300.77
6Ilaria MarchionneItaly56.467580805052.555110120120240276.69

Women · Raw · -63 kg · Junior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Carola GarraItaly62.23110120130117.5122.5130.5130142.5155415.5450.25
2Vivian VillarboitoItaly60.3987.59092.5556065115115120267.5295.33
3Sara TirrafItaly57.48808587.55052.5559095100240273.47
4Stefanie HernandezItaly61.438085904545458595105235256.70

Women · Raw · -63 kg · Master I

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Raffaella CachiaItaly62.27105110112.557.56060127.5135140305330.38

Women · Raw · -63 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Eugenia OrlandoItaly62.49120127.5132.5758082.5140147.5150365394.52
2Whelma PinedaItaly61.82105115120758085135145150350380.82
3Giulia ColleroneItaly61.76112.5120122.5707577.5125135145342.5372.88
4Martina ZellinoItaly62.8812013013567.572.572.5127.5135140342.5368.79
5Sara BaragattiItaly60.66105112.5117.552.55557.5147.5152.5160327.5360.56
6Chiara Maria De MarcoItaly59.43112.5117.5122.552.55557.5135145150317.5354.10
7Nicol FeltrinelliItaly62.97110117.512047.552.555125135140305328.13
8Verdiana MineoItaly60.7610511011562.56567.5120132.5132.5295324.45
9Nunzia LaprocinaItaly58.3595102.5107.55057.557.5130140142.5282.5318.78
10Cinzia BusatoItaly61.82859095455050120135142.5282.5307.38
11Simona D'AngeloItaly59.758087.59547.552.557.5110115120272.5302.88
12Sara PontrelliItaly61.6195102.5110404550120125132.5272.5297.12
13Eleonora PalmeriniItaly62.5695100110505557.5105112.5117.5272.5294.33
14Federica SantimariaItaly60.38590955052.555100105110260287.32
15Pierina Maria CastagnettiItaly60.7467.57080455055105115120250275.01
16Natasha VolleroItaly61.017070805052.552.5758085200219.40
DQAlice CappelloItaly62.69130130130————

Women · Raw · -63 kg · Sub-Junior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Giulia ZandavaliItaly60.29102.5110115.5656570120126129.5301332.66
2Elisabetta MarinoItaly58.667072.577.54042.545808590207.5233.35

Women · Raw · -72 kg · Junior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Francesca ParrelloItaly70.24120127.5130657070150162.5170.5363366.38
2Valentina Dell'AversanaItaly65.44102.511011552.55557.5160170171338.5355.85

Women · Raw · -72 kg · Master I

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Manuela DursiItaly71.47105110115656565120125132.5307.5307.39
2Francesca MarinaItaly66.4687.595102.5505557.5117.5125130290302.11

Women · Raw · -72 kg · Master III

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Sara Del DucaItaly71.58592.592.567.572.572.5130140150302.5302.32

Women · Raw · -72 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Soledad CampostriniItaly68.04130137.5142.597.5106110145155165408.5419.80
2Luisa TorrisiItaly69.86130137.514072.572.575120125130340344.21
3Lorena GambarettoItaly67.67102.5102.511057.56062.5140150170320329.89
4Claudia DevallItaly65.359510010557.562.565110117.5125287.5302.48
5Julia CrispinoItaly68.0795102.5102.552.55557.5100107.5112.5270277.40
6Alessia MagriItaly66.9100105107.550555590100105255264.63

Women · Raw · -72 kg · Sub-Junior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Erika ArosioItaly63.647077.582.547.552.55590100110247.5264.56

Women · Raw · -84 kg · Junior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Estella MarinelliItaly74.2120128135.5505558145153158343.5336.47
2Chiara PelliconiItaly76.4687.59597.547.55052.5110120130277.5267.56
DQJamie JenksItaly74.58125132.5137.5————

Women · Raw · -84 kg · Master I

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
DQPaola RoccuzzoEngland82.7135135135————

Women · Raw · -84 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Valentina BarbieriItaly79.65175180185858890.5180190200465.5439.58
2Lucia RivettiItaly74.18120132.5140606567.5150160172.5377.5369.83
3Elisa BelliniItaly78.65120127.513585.59095120135147.5377.5358.75
4Silvia GobbiItaly76.07115115122.572.57575135140147.5337.5326.28
5Cristina BalduziItaly72.8311012012567.572.577.5135145145332.5328.98
6Barbara PezzangoraItaly73.75105110115556060125130135300294.82

Women · Raw · 84+ kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Tamara MarabiniItaly111.941101101107075.580130140150340278.65
2Antonella De MattiaItaly93.75120120130505557.5130137.5150337.5295.64
3Gabriella PereyraItaly92.4170809042.547.552.5110122.5130257.5226.94

Men · Raw · -59 kg · Junior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Stefano BonuraItaly57.66115127.5137.58592.595142.5155170400349.06
2Giosuè FilippiniItaly57.62132.5137.514082.587.590172.5172.5182.5397.5347.08
3Izmir TekuItaly58.37130137.514087.59597.5147.5160165395341.13
4Dario BurruniItaly57.35125130132.5909597.5155165175390341.91
5Francesco PierbattistiItaly58.49115117.5120859092.5157.5165170382.5329.76
6Mattia ZamicheleItaly56.13115122.5127.592.597.5100130140150375334.96

Men · Raw · -59 kg · Master III

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Franco GiummarraItaly57.47130140150.557.562.562.5140150155358313.29

Men · Raw · -59 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Moris RediniItaly57.75161.5171180110117.5121187.5197.5208496.5432.69
2Marco BaglioItaly58.65140152.5157.57582.587.5190198208.5438376.74
3Petero VinettiItaly52.377.58597.55057.562.5110120130285271.49

Men · Raw · -59 kg · Sub-Junior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Davide CappaItaly57.21120130.51388595101140150162.5401.5352.73
2Edoardo CrippaItaly58.06110117.512567.57582.5155162.5165372.5323.15
3Lorenzo RizzoItaly58.2295102.5107.56572.572.5135142.5152.5327.5283.45

Men · Raw · -66 kg · Junior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Andrea CastelloItaly64.52175185192.5110117.5120207.5217.5225520414.43
2Federico MurruItaly64.24170180.5190130.5137.5142.5175182.5190515411.80
3Stefano RivaItaly64.021601601709095100170180197.5462.5370.79
4Francesco VighiItaly64.34150160162.5100107.5112.5170180190462.5369.38
5Lorenzo BotteghelliItaly64.94150160170100110112.5160170175445352.92
6Filippo RepettiItaly65.42140150160909597.5160170180425335.19
7Nicolas CioffiItaly64.96135142.5145100107.5107.5170180192.5422.5334.99
8Riccardo CompagniItaly64.43125135142.587.592.592.5155165172.5395315.14
9Mirko BergaminiItaly65.04135135147.5115120125125135·390308.94

Men · Raw · -66 kg · Master I

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Nicola BortoneItaly63.9135135141909597.5165172.5185415333.19
2Alberto CastellucciItaly65.32130135140.592.597.5100167.5172.5185410.5324.13
3Stefano CostalungaItaly65.9117.5122.51308082.585175190205382.5300.04

Men · Raw · -66 kg · Master II

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Luca CenacchiItaly64.7712513514582.587.592.5180190200427.5339.71
2Ezio BasanoItaly62.578592.5102.5556570110120132.5290236.67

Men · Raw · -66 kg · Master III

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Lorenzo Costa #1Italy61.2370.57575707575142.5150.5155300.5249.49

Men · Raw · -66 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Andrea ZainoItaly64.6170180187.5120127.5132.5220230237.5557.5443.90
2Salvatore PisasaleItaly65.09200210220137.5143145200210220557.5441.37
3Luca OrrùItaly64.13172.518519097.5102.5105200220232.5510408.34
4Dennis MilelloItaly64.95162.5172.5175120125130210220222.5510404.42
5Nicola SignaniItaly65.75150160170130135135205215222.5510400.73
6Alessio LoniItaly65.08180192.5197.5105112.5112.5190200215497.5393.91
7Vincenzo BoccaccioItaly64.68175185192.59092.5105210210215487.5387.80
8Angelo SchembriItaly65.08150160165110120125190200210485384.02
9Andrea GuerreschiItaly62.3415016017095100105200215215475388.77
10Nima ShahrestaniItaly64.24140150157.5110117.5117.5160175185442.5353.83
11Davide MilanItaly64.3213014014595100105175190200435347.50
12Fabio FerrareseItaly65.4711511511582.582.590145152.5152.5350275.89
13Dario FrighieriItaly65.9690901056572.580120135145330258.68

Men · Raw · -66 kg · Sub-Junior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Riccardo StefanelliItaly63.65105110120758090137.5145150335269.77

Men · Raw · -74 kg · Junior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Andrea PesItaly71.81175205233165175180235242.5246650.5480.18
2Marco PodaItaly72.37180187.5187.5125127.5130220227.5227.5537.5394.71
3Alessandro RaccagnoItaly72.98175185190105110115210220235525383.39
4Graziano ValentiniItaly71.4150160165130135137.5180195195480355.69
5Valerio GelfoItaly72.97170180180115117.5125160175190472.5345.08
6Mattia ColtellaItaly73.6160167.51759092.595200212.5222.5472.5343.14
7Alessandro Di CianniItaly70.7515016017092.5100105185200210470350.46
8Gabriele GiannelliItaly73.98160172.51808087.590200212.5212.5467.5338.37
9Alfonso CapolupoItaly72.78155167.5172.595102.5107.5170182.5187.5462.5338.36
10Andrea CarusoItaly71.1142.5152.5157.59097.5102.5180192.5197.5452.5336.28
11Simone LazzaroniItaly71.6140150157.592.597.5102.5170185200440325.44
12Ruggero VisentinItaly69.49140150155100105110150160170435328.42
13Ennio NanoItaly69.46115122.5127.595102.5107.5155165172.5407.5307.75

Men · Raw · -74 kg · Master I

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Claudio RavazzolaItaly73.54170180190.5107.5112.5112.5205215225518376.38
2Cristian CocchiItaly73.66185185191125128.5130.5175185187.5507367.99
3Nicola PorcuItaly73.5120140160105112.5115230250250505367.06
4Danilo RocchiItaly72.42145152.5157.5100··170··422.5310.11

Men · Raw · -74 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Riccardo MarchiItaly71.33200210217.5130137.5140230245255595441.21
2Antimo CembaloItaly73.77190200207.5125130132.5230250263582.5422.38
3Federico MartellaItaly71.85192.5200210125135140210230235580427.98
4Michele RanciniItaly73.79190200207.5105112.5115240260276580420.49
5Enrico MartisItaly71.72175190197.5115122.5125220240250562.5415.57
6Claudio FortiItaly72.54190197.5202.5115120·237.5245252.5557.5408.75
7Giacomo RoccoItaly72.56175185192.5125130132.5210220225542.5397.68
8Nicolò CraccoItaly72.81155165175127.5135142.5200215230532.5389.46
9Andrea Di MatteoItaly71.83160170180125127.5135185200215530391.16
10Luca LaurenzanoItaly72.61160170175127.5135135205215220530388.34
11Jacopo FantuzziItaly72.64180190195110117.5125185200210530388.24
12Thomas GambellaItaly72.12175185192.5115125127.5180192.5200510375.38
13Raffaele AlfieroItaly73.11167.5177.5190102.5112.5115190207.5225505368.35
14Ivan VaianiItaly71.66180192.5202.5105110110200220220497.5367.76
15Gianmarco LucianoItaly73.11165175182.5105112.5112.5200210225497.5362.88
16Fabio FalzoiItaly73.15160170175115120122.5190202.5210492.5359.10
17Bruno RaffaItaly73.43160160170107.5112.5117.5200212.5222.5490356.38
18Nico CarraraItaly71.98155160167.5100102.5102.5220225225487.5359.29
19Michele GuerraItaly71.8160170172.5105112.5117.5200210217.5482.5356.20
20Roberto Franco PenutiItaly72.29155162.5165105110112.5180192.5205482.5354.58
21Leonardo PinsoneItaly72.81152.5162.5167.5107.5112.5117.5190202.5210482.5352.89
22Mattia PasseriniItaly69.5814515516595105112.5170190205475358.30
23Vlad SecaraItaly71.48147.5157.5165100107.5115180192.5200472.5349.87
24Andrea MancaItaly73.35145155165115120122.5160175187.5472.5343.90
25Alex CaselliItaly70.29160170180859595200215215470352.04
26Ignazio SemproniItaly69.48140147.5152.5105105110165177.5190442.5334.12
27Jennys ChiuchioloItaly72.3140150150100107.5110170182.5195430315.97
28Alessandro Cuttini67.45122.5130137.5859090175190200412.5318.10
29Alessandro BerteItaly69.35117.5125130707580150160165365275.96
30Massimo De GiudiciItaly72.21120127.5127.59095100140145150365268.43

Men · Raw · -74 kg · Sub-Junior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Arturo BusettoItaly72.57160170177.5110116121175185200491359.90
2Manuel FiliosItaly67.07105115125757575115125130320247.78

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Junior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Enrico ScarciaItaly80.98200210220132.5137.5137.5270280.5300633433.39
2Ion TrofimItaly80.29195205212.5142.5150157.5252.5267.5272.5630433.49
3Francesco CossedduItaly82.7205220227.5135145150250262.5262.5627.5424.48
4Giuseppe BorrielloItaly79.15215225236.5150150155220230240621.5431.28
5Antonio GorgaItaly80.36200205215140145150220232.5240605416.08
6Tommaso PratesiItaly81.73170182.5190140145150210222.5230565384.78
7Andrea BogoniItaly79.28170182.5192.5125130132.5210222.5232.5545377.82
8David CarerItaly78.48192.5200207.5122.5130132.5197.5205210537.5374.90
9Giulio PanzeriItaly81.61165180187.5110115115200215225527.5359.54
10Alberto ViscontiItaly74.26170185192.592.595100200225240525379.05
11Andrea Antonio MolliconeItaly82.43175180187.5100105107.5215230240522.5354.11
12Luigi SabettaItaly76.43160170175127.5137.5142.5185195200512.5363.32
13Matteo TodeschiniItaly78.51165175182.59097.5105185200220507.5353.89
14Anthony FocarileItaly78.44160170180110117.5120200210212.5500348.85
15Lorenzo ColomboItaly80.38155165170105110110180200215470323.19
16Andrea BonazzaItaly74.8914015016090100110180195200455326.73
17Simone CarotenutoItaly79.871401501609095100180195195455314.04
18Matteo FerroItaly81.41135145152.5808585162.5172.5177.5405276.44
19Iacopo BuzzolaniItaly74.9105117.5127.590100102.5150165182.5395283.62
20Luca GarbarinoItaly79.12125135142.577.58590160167.5170390270.69
DQAndrea PesceItaly81.47200202.5·————

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Master I

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Massimiliano BuccioniItaly82.9207.5217.5225135140145242.5255255605408.70
2Michele DegiampietroItaly81.91155170185135143.5145.5200215215543.5369.67
3Antonio MastrolonardoItaly81.59195200205127.5130132.5210220220540368.11
4Alessandro CuoghiItaly82.34180190205105115122.5180195205510345.85
5Marco BastianelliItaly82.65150152.51559092.595170177.5182.5432.5292.67
6Rene MagagniniItaly81.99140140140859090170175182.5407.5277.01
DQMatteo SandriniItaly81.97155162.5165125125125———

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Master II

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Francesco MoreseItaly82.1195205212.5137.5142.5145235245251600407.56
2Giorgio AgostinoniItaly82.09205215225117.5120122.5230240251575390.61

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Master III

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Carlo DeCarliItaly80.99125136143.5758186175182.5188394269.73
2Romolo CarrozzoItaly77.97127.51351437580.585.5152.5162.5172.5393275.20

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Giuseppe MancaItaly80.14230245253137.5145150252.5262.5270673463.59
2Andrea La RoccaItaly82.29235250260135142.5147.5250262.5270660447.73
3George LupasItaly81.3212.5215217.5137.5142.5142.5252.5267.5282.5642.5438.89
4Simone SanasiItaly82.45205215222.5135142.5145247.5262.5275642.5435.37
5Niccolò De GiovanniItaly81.95200210217.5170180.5183230235242.5640.5435.52
6Lorenzo Di GiuseppeItaly81.6220230237.5150157.5162.5235245260640436.25
7Lorenzo LupoItaly81.26210225235140147.5155230245252.5635433.89
8Ivan BellesiaItaly81.37200207.5215145150155245260270630430.13
9Lorenzo SalaItaly81.51200210220150155157.5240247.5255615419.48
10Stefano RobolItaly81.66212.5222.5230125132.5137.5245262.5262.5612.5417.33
11Stefano TurnoneItaly80.71200210220160170170230250250610418.45
12Matteo MorettoItaly81.52200212.5220150157.5162.5215230230597.5407.51
13Giorgio Junior CimarostiItaly79.72180192.5200130137.5142.5235247.5260590407.68
14Francesco CapagniItaly81.87205212.5212.5135142.5142.5225240250587.5399.71
15Andrea BraviItaly80.39195205215117.5122.5127.5227.5242.5250582.5400.51
16Umberto FavaItaly82.61180192.5200122.5127.5130225237.5245567.5384.13
17Simone PanizzaItaly81.42175187.5197.5130137.5137.5210225235560382.21
18Lorenzo MoscaItaly81.55190200212.5135140145200220230560381.86
19Stefano SempliciItaly80.61180187.5192.5115122.5130220230245547.5375.85
20Simone RizzardelliItaly81.9187.5200205112.5117.5122.5205217.5225547.5372.42
21Jonathan CaroniItaly81.85152.5162.5175110117.5120220240250545370.85
22Matteo BrecciaItaly81.22180190200105115125210225235540369.08
23Alberto BoccheseItaly81.41155165175130137.5145200215220540368.58
24Dimitri De MoloItaly81.78190202.5210107.5112.5115215227.5227.5540367.62
25Luca MerolaItaly82.1190200205110115120220225230540366.80
26Tiziano FendoniItaly79.07195205215120127.5132.5205215220537.5373.21
27Tommaso DuviaItaly81.77175182.5185145150157.5175182.5190525357.44
28Nicola GieciItaly78.98190200205115120122.5195202.5207.5522.5363.05
29Filippo D'Albero81.49165172.5180112.5120125215227.5235520354.73
30Carlo MitratiItaly82.64165172.5180120125132.5200210212.5517.5350.21
31Paolo Accorsi ButtiniItaly77.11167.5175182.5110112.5112.5205217.5222.5510359.56
32Jacopo TamborraItaly81.55160172.5180135140145190190205510347.76
33Federico ViganòItaly80.48170180180112.5117.5125180195207.5505347.00
34Angelo FamàItaly79.44145155162.5130137.5142.5190202.5210502.5347.94
35Pietro SelisItaly79.83155170170130137.5137.5210225225495341.75
36Alessio PiancatelliItaly79.11150160175105115120190200200490340.13
37Jan FertonaniItaly81.13155167.5175110117.5122.5190200215490335.12
38Ruben Dell'AraItaly77.53140150165122.5127.5130205210225487.5342.55
39Matteo LondeiItaly79.66150155160102.5107.5110197.5215220485335.27
40René BounaudoItaly78.65140150160105112.5117.5180195205477.5332.61
41Alessandro di ChiricoItaly78.8213514515595102.5107.5175190200452.5314.79
42Riccardo GrotteriaItaly75.94142.5152.51608587.590200212.5220450320.30
43Alvise MorandiniItaly75.2613514515592.5100105155177.5192.5447.5320.34
44Alessandro ElefantiItaly78.511401501557582.585170190200440306.82
45Lorenzo FerriItaly80.15135145150110115120180190190440303.07
46Gabriele MiceliItaly79.4311512514092.5102.5107.5155177.5192.5425294.30
47Fabio RobbianoItaly80.94140152.516092.597.5100160160170412.5282.50
48Marco PesciItaly78.261151201309095100150160165380265.49

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Sub-Junior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Umberto MoffaItaly82.21160167.5172.5100110.5122.5180190200478324.44
2Piersilvio FalconeItaly80.991501601708592.5100175190190452.5309.78
3Loris CropoItaly79.55132.5147.516092.5100105150165180440304.41
4Leonardo CorrieriItaly79.34130135142.5808590145152.5157.5382.5265.05

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Junior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Marco BittiItaly90.27190205215170180187.5235242.5252.5655422.89
2Alessio ErbaItaly91.22215225230115115120250260267.5605388.58
3Andrea Angella86.42175195200132.5137.5142.5230247.5265602.5397.85
4Leonardo PalmieriItaly87.91210220227.5120127.5135235247.5255602.5394.29
5Gianmarco CorràItaly92.08200212.5225115122.5130215230252.5585374.00
6Michele PiazzaItaly91.71170180190120127.5135215225230555355.52
7Jacopo CavannaItaly89.29170180190140147.5152.5195210220552.5358.68
8Domenico AzzolliniItaly91.11215225225105110115190205210535343.82
9Francesco GinesiItaly85.981751902009095100210225235525347.62
10Luca NegroniItaly90.65160170180105112.5117.5200225240522.5336.63
11Massimo MarianiItaly84.97170180185115120120200210220520346.52
12Omar AlbertinItaly88.31180190200110117.5117.5210225225520339.50
13Giacomo BrondiItaly90.4152.5165175105110115175187.5200490316.13
14Marco BissolatiItaly86.481401551709095100190205210460303.64
15Alberto GoviItaly89.55140145150115120122.5180190195460298.19
16Simone CarpinelliItaly89.98140150160110117.5117.5180180190447.5289.39
DQAlessandro ZoppaItaly89.92160170170115115115———

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Master I

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Michele LonardelliItaly87.31210222.5230145152.5157.5245255260630413.76
2Rudy AgusItaly87.59200212.5217.5110117.5122.5265287.5292.5605396.68
3Nicola MilliItaly91.17175185195130137.5137.5245257.5257.5560359.77
4Andrea MondoItaly86.24192.5202.5207.5105110112.5210220230547.5361.94
5Fabiano FulviItaly88.92170180185125130132.5210230240540351.31

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Master II

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Luca ManciniItaly90.63140152.5160100105107.5180197.5210465299.62
2Alberto Dall'AglioItaly90.76152.516016595102.5110180195195450289.75
3Danilo CeiraniItaly90.2115125125122.5127.5130160170180422.5272.88

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Master III

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Sandro RossiItaly87.66180195210.58090100.5230240251546.5358.17

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Fabrizio PoscaItaly92.17235252.5260165172.5175280300313735469.68
2Joris QuaiFrance83.9245255255150155157.5280290300692.5464.69
3Gianluca MartinoItaly87.15230242.5245150157.5160280290290685450.32
4Simone RubessiItaly91.87215227.5240167.5180188220237.5250678433.94
5Simone Vito BelsantiItaly87.35220220235140150155240255265645423.51
6Andrea CavicchioliItaly90.68210217.5230132.5140145240270270645415.49
7Riccardo ZantiItaly91.89220235245140150155235250270635406.38
8Davide BartoloneItaly91.59200210220150160160240250260620397.42
9Davide BalconiItaly91.28200215222.5127.5135137.5240252.5260610391.66
10Simone CalabrettoItaly91.59215220230135140147.5215230240610391.01
11Walter FogliaItaly91.33170··175182.5188220250257.5602.5386.74
12Mattia SilenoItaly92.27200210220130137.5140215227.5240597.5381.61
13Cristiano ZanotelliItaly89.79200210215145152.5152.5240240240595385.18
14Silvio Davi ColaciItaly85.54195195195137.5142.5145220230240580385.10
15Andrea GiulianiItaly88.93177.5187.5200122.5130137.5215230245575374.06
16Gianluca D'AntonioItaly90.33200210217.5125130132.5207.5217.5225572.5369.50
17Daniele Della RasaItaly90.22200210215110120125205215230565364.88
18Matteo MerloItaly87.27200200215140140140200210220560367.88
19Ivan ReItaly87.97170180190122.5130137.5210220227.5555363.08
20Antonio CoppedèItaly91.22200210225110120127.5200210220550353.25
21Carlo Alberto BonomelliItaly91.86185195200125130130212.5222.5230547.5350.44
22Riccardo FocchiattiItaly84.44200210210127.5127.5132.5205212.5212.5545364.42
23Giorgio PierottiItaly89165175185147.5155157.5175190200540351.15
24Davide FornasariItaly90.58170180190105112.5120210220240540348.04
25Paolo Maria RomanoItaly92.94190200202.5150150155180190200540343.68
26Angelo VelardiItaly86.31205215222.5100110120200212.5222.5537.5355.17
27Costantino DiPaolonicolaItaly91.47175185195125132.5137.5202.5212.5217.5530339.95
28Alessandro MarsegliaItaly91.66160167.5170127.5132.5135200220230525336.40
29Simone AversaItaly91.13190200210105112.5120205210210522.5335.75
30Mirko ArtosiItaly91.65175185200112.5117.5122.5190205217.5520333.21
31Matteo CalabreseItaly83.8175182.5182.5105110115200212.5220510342.46
32Francesco BottarelliItaly85.9150162.5170110117.5122.5190205215507.5336.20
33Giordano VecchiItaly89.52180195200110115115200210·505327.42
34Bruno BenassiItaly90.78160170180110117.5125185200200497.5320.30
35Andrea CastaldoItaly89.38157.5167.5172.5115120127.5185195200492.5319.57
36Salvatore MagraItaly84.61145155162.5100110115185200215470313.93
37Franco LinardiItaly87.97140150160115122.5122.5190205215470307.47
38Luca MuzziniItaly88.66160160170110115117.5160175190465302.97
39Mariano AcanforaItaly88.95110117.51258592.597.5160170180397.5258.56
DQFabio FinardiItaly83.4155162.5162.5————
DQRoberto BiondiItaly90.97170175175————
DQMichael RubiniItaly91.86145152.5157.5105105105———
DQDomingo PoliandriItaly92.57220230240170170175260260260——
DQMattia PerazzuoloItaly90.08240··————

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Sub-Junior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Matteo MasciarelliItaly84.14205217.5227.5125132.5140240257.5275615412.04

Men · Raw · -105 kg · Junior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Antonio Pio GervasiItaly98.88245255261145145152.5270285300698.5432.06
2Davide LovisonItaly102.41185205220155165170.5267.5285300685417.38
3Lorenzo CerveriItaly99.31195210215145155157.5230252.5255622.5384.31
4Gabriele LodoloItaly101.61205212.5217.5130140142.5245245267.5602.5368.32
5Andrea MissaggiaItaly103.7205220225145155155200215220585354.60
6Andrea Della TomasaItaly100.95185192.5200115122.5127.5225245257.5572.5350.95
7Nikolas KazantzisItaly102.55190200210120125132.5190200212.5555337.97
8Nicola PiliaItaly103.09190200210125132.5137.5200212.5220555337.24
9Andrea AlborghettiItaly96.42172.5182.5190120127.5132.5200215225547.5342.50
10Simone ManciniItaly93.87180195195100110110190202.5215510323.05
DQMax ModuszewskiItaly103.24220230235150150150———

Men · Raw · -105 kg · Master I

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Gianluca MinghettiItaly96.71150155165105110117.5225235247.5522.5326.42
DQCristian TurcoItaly95.52230240250.5160165170.5240250250——

Men · Raw · -105 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Valentino DurastantiItaly101.66252.5260270145155157.5270285300727.5444.65
2Luigi CelesteItaly104.59275275285165172.5177.5270280285727.5439.45
3Davide BettiolItaly101.75220230235130135137.5280290295665406.29
4Matteo RecchiaItaly103.98230242.5250115120122.5265282.5297.5652.5395.08
5Manuel MorettiItaly104.9210222.5227.5145150155230245255637.5384.62
6Manuel VecchiatoItaly104.44210220220175177.5180215222.5230627.5379.26
7Filippo AzzaliItaly102.17215225230140140140230245255610372.05
8Alessandro CamparsiItaly103.63220227.5232.5142.5145145215222.5230607.5368.34
9Giuseppe VeraldiItaly100.22190205210175182.5185200210210587.5361.27
10Lorenzo FrustagattiItaly103.37210225230130140140230250250585355.07
11Gennaro MazzuoccoloItaly102.91190197.5207.5125130135217.5225235572.5348.12
12Antonio RomanoItaly99.42160170180135140142.5225240250570351.73
13Francesco BovinaItaly102.08210217.5225110117.5125210225242.5567.5346.25
14Antonello BoccolaItaly103.55190195210140147.5147.5205215220555336.62
15Enrico TanziItaly102.77200212.5212.5130135137.5200215215537.5327.03
16Luigi RaffaeleItaly93.02180190190140147.5150190205215535340.36
17Calogero MarottaItaly94.76150165172.5120122.5125210225225520327.92
18Alessandro SidiropoulosItaly95.75150165175100107.5115190205215505316.93
19Claudio AversaItaly97.39170185185120130135200215215505314.49
20Matteo Della SantaItaly94.99150155160115120120200215220495311.80
21Luca SeardoItaly95.16150160165110117.5122.5205212.5217.5490308.40
22Alessandro AntonettiItaly101.35152.5162.5162.5110115120185195210487.5298.34
23Stefano CampaniItaly96.24135150167.5100110117.5170182.5192.5442.5277.05
DQAndrea CassaniItaly101.19225235235135145145270··——
DQAlberto FamianoItaly95.83172.5180182.5————

Men · Raw · -105 kg · Sub-Junior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jacopo GrecoItaly102.97220235250122.5132.5137.5227.5240260642.5390.59

Men · Raw · -120 kg · Junior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Gianluca GallettoItaly110.04210220225160165170.5250265.5278.5668.5395.88
2Mattia CravediItaly118.54217.5230236142.5150155230250277.5668.5385.50
3Federico CostantiniItaly108.18205215225122.5130135210230240590351.67
4Giuseppe GargiuloItaly115.16185195205112.5117.5120215230240565329.09
DQAndrea BoschettoItaly105.56207.5217.5217.5————
DQDenis SelitaItaly116.58210220220155155155———

Men · Raw · -120 kg · Master I

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Mario PinnaItaly106230240247.5145150155245255265662.5398.04
2Luigi BrivioItaly114.89225240250165171171210225240640373.08
3Fabio RanucciniItaly108.87155165175120122.5125210220227.5517.5307.70
4Alex AguzzoliItaly111.24155167.5172.5110120125195210220502.5296.37

Men · Raw · -120 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Corrado SiragusaItaly106.27290302.5310167.5175180290305306791474.76
2Fabrizio PolloniItaly113.87235245255180187.5191285301305.5741.5433.63
3Marco Umberto IannottiItaly115.49245255260185190.5192255265277.5723420.70
4Enzo FalvoItaly117.34245257.5260165170·265270270680393.50
5Alessandro Lo GriecoItaly109.26200220230135145155250270290665394.86
6Edoardo MarinucciItaly111.12232.5240250160165170240262.5262.5645380.57
7Stefano BrunoItaly117.54200220235125132.5132.5260270285637.5368.69
8Ivan LatellaItaly105.06235242.5242.5125127.5130235255262.5627.5378.36
9Marco PetrinItaly107.4215235250135145150235242.5250622.5372.08
10Daniele VasileItaly117.6200210220170177.5177.5200215225612.5354.17
11Luca CrippaItaly105.91170180190127.5132.5140200215225555333.56
12Stefano FontanelliItaly117.69200210210135140145210220·555320.84
DQFabio GambaItaly110.5240247.5247.5160160160240··——
DQFabio GiambroneItaly109.87195215225120125125———

Men · Raw · -120 kg · Sub-Junior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Nicolas Palmiotti108.09140150157.5859095175190208460.5274.57

Men · Raw · 120+ kg · Junior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Riccardo VenturiIreland143.91160170180130140150185200210520282.80

Men · Raw · 120+ kg · Master I

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Paolo PupinItaly120.03125125145859092.5185205210442.5254.11

Men · Raw · 120+ kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Michele PelusoItaly137.63225240250175182.5190250265265705388.22
2Simone CiarlaItaly121.81200220225120130135250265281.5620354.32
3Fabio Di CurzioItaly120.01190197.5207.58595107.5242.5257.5281562.5323.04
4Roberto TestaItaly123.57180180192.5130135137.5220225225537.5305.75
5Roberto GarigaleItaly122.4417519019595100102.5200210215500285.26

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.