FPR

Russian Classic Powerlifting Championship

April 17, 2023Tambov, Russia143 lifters
Best DOTS
Best total

Women · Raw · -47 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Evgeniya MaksimovaRussia46.6127.5133137.562.56567.5142.5152.5155353465.57
2Svetlana VeriginaRussia46.8110112.5112.577.582.585145150160340447.00
3Alina LebedevaRussia46.8115120122.572.57575132.5140142.5335440.43
4Marina KotelnikovaRussia47105105110859095110120127.5315412.83
5Sofia KuznetsovaRussia4692.597.510052.55557.5125130135292.5389.52
6Darya AntipovaRussia4695100105455052.5112.5122.5127.5285379.53
7Irina GuzenkovaRussia46.610010510547.55050125127.5130275362.70

Women · Raw · -52 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Natalia SalnikovaRussia52132.5137.514087.59092.5145152.5160392.5478.42
2Valentina KhudyakovaRussia51.4125130132.582.58587.5145152.5155375460.80
3Anna KlischRussia51.8117.5122.512567.57072.5155162.5162.5357.5436.93
4Anna KomlaevaRussia521051151207577.580135142.5145337.5411.38
5Lyubov GieshRussia51.4100107.5112.5707577.5130140145335411.65
6Maria OsipovaRussia50.8110117.5122.5556060125135145317.5393.38
7Maria SolovyevaRussia52115120122.562.567.570120125130315383.95
8Ekaterina TimoninaRussia51.810510510557.562.567.5135142.5147.5310378.87
9Irina KhavaevaRussia49.8100105107.56062.565130135137.5305383.26
DQTatyana Ovchinnikova #4Russia50.8127.5132.5137.58587.590150152.5152.5——

Women · Raw · -57 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Kseniya PolyanskayaRussia56.6155165165859095170182.5193448515.65
2Inna Filimonova #1Russia56.615015516072.577.580157.5167.5172.5402.5463.28
3Alena ZubovaRussia56.4140150152.5808587.5155162.5167.5400461.47
4Veronika PavlenkoRussia57150157.5157.58587.590140145·377.5432.50
5Yelizaveta PechenkinaRussia56.6135140142.57072.572.5157.5162.5167.5372.5428.75
6Natalya KonchakovaRussia55.6120125130657072.5152.5160170362.5422.18
7Olga TerekhovaRussia56130140142.557.56062.5150160160352.5408.59
8Yana ZabrodskaiaRussia56.6120122.512572.577.577.5145152.5160352.5405.73
9Vera KukharchukRussia54.8110117.5120758087.5140145150350411.60
10Maya FilimonovaRussia56.4130137.5142.5657072.5127.5137.5142.5345398.02
11Larisa SokolovaRussia56.4115117.5117.57072.575127.5132.5135325374.95
12Victoria MikhalievaRussia56.4110115117.5556062.5130140140307.5354.76
13Olga KolesnikovaRussia5697.5102.51056062.562.5100105110277.5321.66
DQAlbina GalimovaRussia56.2125125125————

Women · Raw · -63 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Irina KravtsovaRussia601501701808595100150162.5170450498.85
2Karina AzaryanRussia63132.5142.5147.572.577.580162.5175190415446.34
3Yuliya KhodnevaRussia62.2142.515015587.592.595160170175412.5447.13
4Elena LutsenkoRussia62.8120127.5132.5100107.5110150170177.5410441.82
5Anna ArtyukhinaRussia62.8145150150859092.5162.5167.5172.5405436.43
6Diana GorodchikovaRussia621501551558082.582.5155165170397.5431.73
7Sofya TeplyakovaRussia61135142.51457577.580167.5175175392.5430.62
8Galina NetrebinaRussia62.4127.5132.5140707577.5137.5145147.5362.5392.16
9Lyubov MarochenkoRussia62.21201301356567.570145155160360390.22
10Polina ShchelkonogovaRussia63127.5132.5137.582.587.587.5130137.5142.5357.5384.50
11Yuliya MartynenkoRussia62.6125125135758085135145150355383.29
12Darya TomilovaRussia63130135140606567.5145152.5170355381.81
13Anastasiya KushnirRussia62.8115130132.572.577.580115142.5142.5322.5347.53
14Elizaveta VoloshchukRussia63112.5112.5115657072.5135150150320344.16
DQAnna BardovaRussia62.2195195195————

Women · Raw · -69 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Galina AbramovaRussia65170180·8592.592.5200220227.5492.5519.82
2Ekaterina YefimovaRussia66.81501601659095100150160165430446.62
3Anna NovikovaRussia68.6122.5142.5147.595100102.5160170175425434.72
4Katerina MalkovaRussia67.4150157.5162.587.592.595147.5155162.5412.5426.23
5Nadezhda DavydovaRussia68.8145150155909597.5155155170400408.47
6Olesya ButusovaRussia68.41351401459095·140152.5165387.5397.02
7Marina ChersheevaRussia68.8127.5132.5132.567.572.577.5152.5165167.5370377.83
8Maria PopovaRussia65.814015015062.567.570130140150357.5374.61
9Maria VolkovaRussia66.81201251308085·130140145350363.53
10Viktoria SlugachevaRussia68.6130140140707575130145165345352.89

Women · Raw · -76 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Anna MorozovaRussia74.415516517097.5102.5107.5175185193462.5452.39
2Ulyana MaksimovaRussia74.8145152.5157.5100105107.5180192.5202.5455443.79
3Aleksandra BudnikRussia75.215516517092.5100100155165175432.5420.65
4Elena PanchenkoRussia73.4157.5162.5167.587.592.597.5162.5170175430423.66
5Marina GnusarevaRussia75.8145150152.582.58585170180185417.5404.37
6Anna MukhamadeevaRussia75.614515015572.577.580165175180407.5395.23
7Natalya RodichevaRussia69.2125135135556062.5142.5147.5152.5337.5343.51

Women · Raw · -84 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Anastasiya YeskovaRussia80195202.521095102.5105170180187.5502.5473.48
2Kseniya DemchinskayaRussia83.6165175182.5105110115190200205490451.90
3Oksana SidorenkoRussia82.8175175185105112.5117.5180192.5202.5480444.72
4Svetlana DedyulyaRussia83165175185115120125157.5167.5175477.5441.89
5Lyudmila MellerRussia8415016017082.587.590180190200440404.87
6Dinara MatyakubovaRussia82160170180809095160170175425395.62
7Svetlana BuryanRussia83.413013513567.572.572.5165175177.5377.5348.55
8Mariya KuznetsovaRussia83117.5125132.5707577.5140150162.5360333.16
DQElena KazarinaRussia76.8165175180————

Women · Raw · 84+ kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Daria EfimtsevaRussia145.8220240255137.5145150210228237.5642.5496.14
2Olga KuzminaRussia158160175192.5125132.5140140150160492.5379.60
3Svetlana SimakovaRussia100.2162.5167.5·859090167.5172.5177.5430366.65
4Olesya LukinaRussia117.61451601708087.590155170172.5430347.04

Men · Raw · -59 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Sergey FedosienkoRussia58.8225235242.5150155160245260265655562.19
2Alexander KolbinRussia58.8180190195120130135220230235555476.36
3Vadim MikhailovRussia58.8142.5150155105110112.5160170175435373.36

Men · Raw · -66 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Sergey GladkikhRussia66230240250145155160250265280690540.63
2Anatoliy LeonovRussia66210220230140150152.5235242.5245625489.70
3Semen BogdanRussia65.8205215215145150150245255265615482.96
4Mark MikityukRussia65.8200200207.5102.5107.5112.5220227.5242.5555435.84
5Alexander RekRussia65.6205217.5217.5120125·215227.5232.5552.5434.86
6Ivan KhlonRussia65.8170180185120127.5132.5200212.5·525412.28
7Rasul AgamagomedovRussia65.6172.5180185112.5117.5122.5205222.5222.5507.5399.44

Men · Raw · -74 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ilya MarichevRussia73.6235250260145155162.5285303.5303.5726527.23
2Andrey BurtsevRussia73.4230240250155162.5167.5250265270672.5489.25
3Yegor KhutorovRussia72.8235242.5247.5175180182.5230237.5240670490.07
4Vyacheslav SirotinRussia74220230235140145150250260275640463.14
5Maxim VyborovRussia73.2242.5252.5260142.5150155220230237.5632.5460.97
6Sergey Tarasov #1Russia73.6215225235137.5142.5147.5255265265632.5459.33
7Alexey YegorovRussia73.8215222.5227.5152.5160165225237.5247.5620449.45
8Denis TereshinRussia74200207.5210112.5117.5·235245255570412.48
9Evgeny VishnyakovRussia72.8180190190135145150210230230540394.98

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Konstantin DuninRussia82.4270280285180187.5192.5300307.5317.5790535.51
2Robert BarsegyanRussia82.5265280.5280.5185190192.5297.5307.5312.5768520.24
3Semyon GolovachukRussia82.4250257.5262.5195200205267.5277.5287.5755511.78
4Pavel KashinRussia81.6245255260177.5182.5187.5260275287.5730497.60
5Maxim ArestovRussia83240255262.5150155155255275287.5665448.93
6Yan UsenkoRussia82.6220230245140150160240250255660446.77
7Vyacheslav NikolaenkoRussia82.4205215220122.5130130270285297.5640433.83
8Dmitry KushnirRussia82.8215230240160170180215230235640432.64
9Nikita TarasenkoRussia82.6210220220150155157.5250257.5265632.5428.16
10Alexey PopovRussia80.4215220222.5132.5140145222.5230232.5600412.52

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Dmitry InzarkinRussia92.4260275·200205212.5325335345.5818522.08
2Aleksey ZinurovRussia90.6265280290190195200280300305785505.89
3Vladimir KaramanRussia92.6275280285175182.5187.5300310315782.5498.90
4Vitaliy MaryinRussia92.8250265270195200205270290300760484.05
5Igor LipevichRussia92250265275155165170260275287.5732.5468.50
6Evgeny KubasovRussia92245255265170177.5177.5260270275710454.11
7Andrey FilippovRussia93230240250175185190252.5265272.5705448.56
8Roman KaravaevRussia91.4245255262.5170175·260270275695445.95
9Victor ChizhikovRussia92.2245255262.5160170175245255265692.5442.45
10Vyacheslav MelentyevRussia89.8225235235150157.5160250260265642.5415.91
11Airat IlyasovRussia92.8220227.5230122.5127.5130235245250610388.52

Men · Raw · -105 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Konstantin ChekasinRussia104.4280290295202.5207.5210305315315820495.69
2Pavel YershovRussia104.8285295302.5195200202.5295307.5312.5815491.90
3Andrey VazhovRussia104.4285290292.5212.5217.5222.5300305312.5812.5491.15
4Vadim SiroshRussia104280290300180190190290300310780472.25
5Daniil GilyovRussia104.2260267.5272.5180185190300300305757.5458.26
6Igor ParamonovRussia102.2280300300165170·290290300740451.28
7Daniil PerkovskyRussia103.3240255265187.5195197.5265277.5287.5740449.27
8Kirill KuzinRussia104.6270277.5280170177.5180265277.5287.5735443.96
9Andrey ShitenkoRussia104.4270280280175180182.5250260260720435.24
10Vsevolod RyabukhRussia100250260270165170170275275295700430.86
11Ivan LaptevRussia103265272.5275165172.5172.5260265·700425.50
DQLevon TavakalovRussia104.8292.5302.5312.5210217.5222.5335335335——
DQVladimir ProkuninRussia103.6215215·————
DQPavel RedkinRussia103.6230230230————

Men · Raw · -120 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Konstantin MusaevRussia120305320330220230235365395395915525.49
2Timur FedotovRussia113.8290300307.5195202.5207.5315330340855500.11
3Maxim BeznosovRussia118.6290310315190197.5205280305362.5800461.26
4Pavel BakanovRussia119265275275185195200275295300775446.34
5Matvey KudashovRussia110.6290302.5307.5162.5170172.5280292.5295772.5456.59
6Alexey VanyashevRussia106.8260270282.5190200205265287.5·770461.25
7Nikita YefimovRussia105.2260280290180190195280290292.5740445.95

Men · Raw · 120+ kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Maxim ProkhorovRussia154.8340340360215225232.5325335355927.5494.61
2Nikita KutepovRussia144.6355355372.5195205210325340347.5900488.82
3Yuri VolynchikovRussia145.6270290305180192.5202.5300317.5330815441.82
4Andrey UshakovRussia154260260280192.5200207.5280300312.5800427.20
5Roman SkorkinRussia144.2275290300175185190280305305790429.40
6Dmitry NekipelovRussia120.4260272.5277.5175182.5185250265272.5727.5417.35

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.