KNKF-SP · IPF

Odin Cup

October 7, 2023Eindhoven, Netherlands96 lifters
Best DOTS
Mats Berghuis

444.71DOTS

Best total

Women · Raw · -47 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Justine FlemingCanada45.87582.58552.55557.595102.5105240320.65

Women · Raw · -52 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Carlijne SchmidNetherlands50.74105110112.557.56062.5140150155317.5393.71
2Naz DoganNetherlands5285909540455095102.5107.5252.5307.77

Women · Raw · -57 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Margriet PonseNetherlands56.32110117.5122.567.567.570150162.5170352.5407.05
2Karlijn WijsmanNetherlands56.5112.51151157072.575120125132.5320368.75
3Lema Al AsadiNetherlands56.949097.597.55557.557.590100100245280.89
4Jaya CairoNetherlands56.64757580303537.5100110117.5235270.36

Women · Raw · -63 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Lieke van OostenNetherlands60.72112.5120125606567.5125132.5137.5322.5354.84
2Lisette de VriesNetherlands61.56107.51151155557.560140150157.5317.5346.36
3Sarah Liza YazdaniNetherlands61.84100100100404552.5107.5115125277.5301.88
DQAdela PijckeNetherlands61.1810010010057.557.560100105110——

Women · Raw · -69 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Shania JongejansNetherlands66.1612512513552.557.560147.5162.5172.5355370.80
2Annelot van WenumNetherlands67.4120127.513557.562.565130145155355366.81
3Danique ZwaanNetherlands68.3107.5115122.5657072.5140150160342.5351.21
4Iris de WeertNetherlands65.92117.5125130606570130140145335350.66
5Dorien KeunenNetherlands67.92107.5115117.5707575127.5135142.5332.5342.05
6Tirsa PiergoelamNetherlands65.78102.5107.5112.567.57070130137.5142.5320335.38
7Anissa de BreeNetherlands67.1112.5120122.5455052.5130137.5145315326.32
8Melanie BoertienNetherlands66.94105112.5112.562.567.570125130140310321.59
9Amber SentenerNetherlands68.641001001055052.555122.5130135295301.65
10Anne JansenNetherlands65.666567.572.5404547.592.5102.5107.5225236.07

Women · Raw · -76 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Franca VosNetherlands75.3115122.5127.56062.565140147.5155347.5337.75
2Vera HendriksNetherlands73.281251301306567.570125132.5140337.5332.81
3Marianna VinciguerraNetherlands73.58100107.5112.5505557.5135150165335329.62
4Siri BentemNetherlands75.48110115117.5606565145152.5157.5330320.33
5Jolijn MartensNetherlands72.46105112.512057.562.567.5125130132.5315312.53
6Bente van BeekNetherlands73.34115122.5127.55057.557.5120132.5140310305.56
7Merel SchenkNetherlands73.84102.5110115505560110120125300294.63
8Rhea LambregtsNetherlands74.0282.5909547.55052.5117.5125132.5280274.63
9Wytzia SoetenhorstNetherlands75.44707075404547.590100110230223.33

Women · Raw · -84 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Michelle de Jong #1Netherlands77.68135142.5142.58587.590162.5172.5180402.5384.93
2Aniek NijlandNetherlands78.1130137.5142.567.572.575150160167.5385367.18
3Lydie NijssenNetherlands76.64120130137.57582.585120130140352.5339.46

Women · Raw · 84+ kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Danique de VriesNetherlands93.22117.5117.5125606062.5130137.5145317.5278.78

Men · Raw · -59 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Bert HazeNetherlands58.74140145150808590170175180420360.80
2Tom KuurstraNetherlands58.74120125127.5808587.5155162.5165370317.84

Men · Raw · -66 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Rowan ScheepersNetherlands63.5211011512067.572.572.5135142.5147.5325262.14

Men · Raw · -74 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Kiran GoossensNetherlands73.46210215222.5135140140220227.5232.5577.5419.91
2Angelo ChuanchitNetherlands72.24185190195115122.5122.5217.5227.5232.5545400.69
3Benjamin GroenNetherlands70.7170175180125132.5137.5185200205517.5386.07
4Mason BeerNetherlands72.68180187.5195100107.5110210217.5232.5515377.11
5Joël van den AaksterNetherlands72.62162.5172.5182.587.592.5100190202.5210472.5346.18
6Pim de RaatNetherlands72.88145150152.587.592.597.5197.5197.5215465339.88
7Jori de LeuwNetherlands72.24150155155107.5115120162.5175185460338.20
8Samarpan RaiNetherlands73.18130132.5140859095150160170392.5286.11
9Jisse van der LogtNetherlands71.24105112.5120657072.5150160165350259.76
10Dick van LadesteijnNetherlands72.9120120120808585120140140340248.47
DQMasin AchghouyabNetherlands72.38140150155105105105185200215——

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ymano BurgmansNetherlands82.42215227.5230145152.5155255270·635430.38
2Rowan de MirandaNetherlands81.52200212.5222.5137.5145147.5235250260620422.86
3Martijn WarndorffNetherlands82.98185195205127.5135140215225230575388.23
4Milan van der VoortNetherlands82.24190197.5202.5125130132.5220225·552.5374.93
5Robbert RietraeNetherlands82.52170180190112.5120125205220235550372.51
6Finn BreenNetherlands81.52170170192.590100110190205230532.5363.18
7Jonathan Lion Sjin TjoeNetherlands80.76160165170105110115200210220505346.30
8Jesse SporrelNetherlands81.417018019092.5102.5110177.5190200500341.30
9Alican ErdoganNetherlands82.36160··120··220··500339.02
10Leen GroenNetherlands81.0413013513595100105160170180420287.43
11Mike BeekhofNetherlands80.48115125135859092.5165172.5180405278.29

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Mats BerghuisNetherlands91.92235250255142.5150155265280290695444.71
2Bas de VreedeNetherlands91.9230245255130140142.5270290300665425.56
3Mark GerritsenNetherlands89.7225240250125130132.5240265270645417.76
4Connor CléNetherlands89.28195207.5215115120127.5225250265607.5394.41
5Jilles KokNetherlands88.52192.5205215125130135230247.5255600391.25
6Abel AgterbergNetherlands91.86190200205115120125225240255580371.24
7Ruben WiggersNetherlands91.45185195202.5122.5130130237.5245250575368.85
8Jayson RosalieNetherlands86.2162.5170182.5120127.5132.5222.5235242.5545360.37
9Maurits de VriesNetherlands90.24175187.5197.5132.5140145192.5205215542.5350.31
10Rens van VeghelNetherlands87.22175185195100107.5115197.5207.5220530348.28
11Nick PelsNetherlands86.86180187.5195105110115190202.5215525345.74
12Marijn van GinnekenNetherlands91.22170177.5185102.5110117.5197.5210217.5512.5329.16
13Niels van VeghelNetherlands86.32165172.5180107.5115120180190202.5502.5332.02
14Dennis HartmanNetherlands91.88160170175100107.5110195205210487.5312.00
15Koen GreenNetherlands89.06160160167.5110115115185195200470305.53
16Luuk NijenhofNetherlands86.26160170177.592.5100105140155165442.5292.49
17Ronan van RooijNetherlands87.88150157.516595102.5107.5140160170442.5289.63
18Marten van DijkenNetherlands84155160165707577.5180185190420281.65
DQJames KosNetherlands90.72160167.5172.5100100102.5215215215——

Men · Raw · -105 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Aloy IwunzeItaly101.32240255265140150152.5270282.5300717.5439.16
2Roy KreugerNetherlands104.56235235240155165170260270280685413.82
3Tim WolswijkNetherlands100.28220230240157.5165170235245252.5655402.68
4Patrick van der PuttenNetherlands102.96170200210185195200200235252.5640389.09
5Erwin ReijengaNetherlands98.56195205210125130135245265275615380.95
6Ruben TissinkNetherlands102.34200210215122.5127.5130245260272.5605368.74
7Kaj van der LindenNetherlands104.38180195202.5127.5135140225245262.5582.5352.15
8Jesper MeessenNetherlands102.08165175175115120125215225242.5542.5331.00
9Joris BuysNetherlands102.74165172.5185125132.5135210220235537.5327.07
10Bradley VosNetherlands98.3165170175117.5125130205215230520322.48
11Ruben KokNetherlands103.14200212.5222.5137.5145150147.5··520315.91
12Aaron CramerNetherlands98.42160170175125130132.5200210220515319.21

Men · Raw · -120 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Vincent MulderNetherlands105.56175185200157.5167.5175220240255630379.14
2Jules in 't GroenNetherlands113.94190202.5210132.5140145230252.5277.5607.5355.19
3Jermaine EilanderNetherlands110.03175190200122.5130132.5200215225547.5324.23
4Yarik PászliNetherlands106.2155162.5170115122.5130175187.5200492.5295.68

Men · Raw · 120+ kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Vincent BaarslagNetherlands122.06190205215135142.5147.5275290302.5647.5369.79
2Lars KruikNetherlands120.1190200210115120122.5230240250580333.01

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.