LJTF · IPF

National Championship

April 6, 2019Siauliai, Lithuania178 lifters
Best DOTS
Best total

Women · Raw · -52 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Kristina KirileskuLithuania5287.592.59557.562.562.5115125130282.5344.34

Women · Raw · -52 kg · Sub-Junior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Žaneta ValiulytėLithuania51.875808537.54040758085202.5247.49
2Raimonda MažeikaitėLithuania52606065303537.55562.570170207.21
3Laimutė BleizgytėLithuania37.545505527.53032.5506067.5145215.30

Women · Raw · -57 kg · Junior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Regina PlentauskaitėLithuania52.390951005052.555110120127.5270327.79
2Emilija AntanavičiūtėLithuania52.940404027.53535506572.5147.5177.67

Women · Raw · -57 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Lina LinkaitėLithuania56.4100105107.5556065140150155.5320369.18
2Aistė KveselytėLithuania56.9105110115707580110120127.5305349.84
3Vita DubovikienėLithuania55.5758082.54042.545100105105225262.36
4Milda StaugaitienėLithuania56.870758532.537.540758595202.5232.54

Women · Raw · -57 kg · Sub-Junior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Gabija Martinkutė54.9506065354042.5809095197.5231.97
2Deimantė ŽurinskaitėLithuania54.16060652527.5305562.567.5162.5192.76

Women · Raw · -63 kg · Junior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Žaneta NavickaitėLithuania57.5102.5105112.56570·130145150332.5378.78
2Aistė MotiečėLithuania62.9100105107.562.567.570130145158.5305328.35
3Greta TomkevičiūtėLithuania60.3859010057.562.5658095107.5270298.37
4Auksė KaušiūtėLithuania62.85809010050555590100120250269.27

Women · Raw · -63 kg · Master I

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Lina GerutėLithuania60.25105110112.55052.552.5147.5157.5165.5328362.65
3Laura MargevičiūtėLithuania50.859095102.55557.560117.5125130285352.87

Women · Raw · -63 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ieva BalukonytėLithuania61.190100102.5556062.5115125132.5292.5320.58
2Evelina DulkytėLithuania62.0595102.5107.5404547.5105115137.5287.5312.10
3Agnė KraujalėLithuania61.710510511052.557.562.5105115122.5285310.47
4Izaura JokubauskaitėLithuania62.77582.590707577.5120130130285307.42

Women · Raw · -63 kg · Sub-Junior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Roberta KvederavičiūtėLithuania60.458087.592.547.552.55572.58085232.5256.53
2Austėja AbromaitytėLithuania62.980859042.547.550707580217.5234.15

Women · Raw · 63+ kg · Master I

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
2Dalia JakučionienėLithuania72.45100102.510552.55557.5130140150310307.59

Women · Raw · -72 kg · Junior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ramunė VainauskytėLithuania70.5120125130758085150160165375377.72
2Eglė GasiūnaitėLithuania68.75100105110606567.5110120130300306.48
3Austėja KilikevičiūtėLithuania68.9859092.54547.547.5115120120252.5257.63
4Džeran JonušytėLithuania70.6859010040454590100110250251.61

Women · Raw · -72 kg · Master II

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Giedrė VidžiūnienėLithuania70.3575859042.54547.5115125135272.5274.80
2Vitalija MatiejauskienėLithuania52.355050503537.537.5657575162.5197.15

Women · Raw · -72 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Sandra Dailidytė69.85130137.51406065·145160170365369.55
2Saulė BartkutėLithuania71.7100105107.56567.567.5140147.5152.5320319.32
3Živilė SatkutėLithuania68.8592.597.5102.55557.560125135140295301.12
4Gitana LipskienėLithuania71.190951005055609095105250250.63

Women · Raw · -72 kg · Sub-Junior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Karolina BuzūnaitėLithuania71.7582.5909547.552.555809095245244.39
2Karolina RentelytėLithuania65.3560708027.532.535657585197.5207.79

Women · Raw · 72+ kg · Junior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Lidija KaleinikovaitėLithuania79.8110115122.5606565125135140327.5308.97
2Rimantė NaujokaitytėLithuania73.78595102.545455090110115262.5258.06
3Greta SpundzevičiūtėLithuania72.28595102.5506060100105105252.5251.01

Women · Raw · 72+ kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Aušra LubauskienėLithuania88.610511512062.567.570115120130320287.29

Women · Raw · 72+ kg · Sub-Junior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Almeida TurauskaitėLithuania78.5951001005557.560105110110262.5249.70
2Deimantė MiliauskaitėLithuania85.1808590455055708095240219.49
3Valerija PetrovaitėLithuania90.15859510042.547.550758590240213.81

Men · Raw · -53 kg · Junior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jonas GruzdysLithuania52.3550506042.547.550506585172.5164.17

Men · Raw · -53 kg · Sub-Junior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Klemensas ŠiurkusLithuania52.470808562.567.57087.595102.5242.5230.59
2Lukas GiedaLithuania52.560707542.54547.58095107.5230218.31
3Erikas BastysLithuania52.165758047.550558595102.5225215.11
4Gustas GuntoriusLithuania38.755560602530356572.577.5162.5206.56

Men · Raw · -59 kg · Junior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Kasparas AntanovasLithuania58.758592.5100506070110115130275236.20
2Lukas MikalauskasLithuania55.2708085404550758595230208.51

Men · Raw · -59 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Laurynas ŠaulisLithuania58.9120135145859095150165180410351.40
2Dovydas DargevičiusLithuania55.5105110115657075135142.5147.5327.5295.47
3Mintaras KačinskasLithuania58.795105107.55057.560120137.5140305262.16

Men · Raw · -59 kg · Sub-Junior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Styvas BarkauskasLithuania58.79097.5102.5758082.5120132.5135320275.05
2Airidas BėčiusLithuania58.190100105556062.5130140140300260.11
3Mintaras KačinskasLithuania58.3595105110505562.5125140147.5285246.20

Men · Raw · -66 kg · Junior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ričardas PupeikisLithuania65.7165170175100105110180185·465365.58
2Linas AbakasLithuania64.55140145150100105107.5170180185437.5348.55

Men · Raw · -66 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Šarūnas TolvaišaLithuania65.9190200205127.5132.5137.5230243250585.5459.27
2Gintaras BlėdisLithuania65.2180190195112.5117.5120192.5200205520411.16
3Egidijus ValčiukasLithuania64.55200210220110120·110120140480382.41
4Linas ŠpukasLithuania65.9130135140858590160165170390305.92

Men · Raw · -66 kg · Sub-Junior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Kornelijus PoškusLithuania65.3120130137.595100105120130130350276.42
2Mantvydas KarušisLithuania65.75120125125758082.5130137.5142.5337.5265.19
3Martynas ŠaulysLithuania62.1100100115607075150165170335275.02
4Andrius KreizaLithuania63.595102.5110576060145160170330266.23
5Matas MarcinkevičiusLithuania658595105606570135150167.5320253.61
6Gytis VarnagirisLithuania64.190100110657075100120135305244.29
7Emilis PukštysLithuania63.79010010562.567.570110125130302.5243.46
8Tadas LaurenčikasLithuania64.256577.5854552.5558595100232.5185.89

Men · Raw · -74 kg · Junior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Tautvydas VariakojisLithuania71.9180190195120130137.5220230240565416.71
2Deimantas UrbietisLithuania74160172.5172.5140150160.5180180200510369.06
3Arminas KondratenkoLithuania71.9150160165115120125190200205485357.71
4Audrius BerulisLithuania73.5155165167.5105110115170180195470341.62
5Modestas SkipskysLithuania74150157.5165110117.5117.5190200220467.5338.31
6Gustas RezlerisLithuania71.2130140145859092.5190200210432.5321.11
7Tumas MeironasLithuania66.11301401508090100140160180380297.41

Men · Raw · -74 kg · Master II

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Vidmantas BaublysLithuania64.1105115120859095115130140350280.33

Men · Raw · -74 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Albertas MotiečiusLithuania72.35190197.5202.5160167.5167.5200210215575422.32
2Tautvydas VariakojisLithuania72.5180190195120130135220235240570418.07
3Erikas DovydėnasLithuania72.55175185187.5130135137.5205215215527.5386.72
4Lukas ŠverčiauskasLithuania73.5160162.5162.5135140142.5180187.5187.5480348.89
5Antanas BaidaLithuania69.6155162.5167.5105110115165175182.5452.5341.26

Men · Raw · -74 kg · Sub-Junior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Rokas BurbaLithuania73.9175185193120125.5·185185185503.5364.68
2Paulius IgnatavičiusLithuania69.6150165172.5859595190202.5202.5462.5348.80
3Deividas BriliusLithuania70.55115120127.59095100165170175397.5296.98
4Dovydas TichonovasLithuania73.95100110120100107.5110130145155382.5276.92
5Edgaras ZinkevičiusLithuania73.2120135142.56572.575120135142.5357.5260.55
6Paulius SkramtaiLithuania70.7117.5125132.5606572.5115125140337.5251.78
7Lukas PlaušinaitisLithuania69.051001101205557.562.5140155170332.5252.16
8Jokubas ČivinskasLithuania69.65100107.51107082.585130135140327.5246.86
9Tomas LaurenčikasLithuania69.658090100556065105120127.5292.5220.48

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Junior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Žilvinas MargevičiusLithuania81215227.5237.5140147.5150220235245622.5426.14
2Arnas ZakarevičiusLithuania82.05190200215130137.5142.5200220240562.5382.22
3Lukas KačinskasLithuania77.9170177.5177.5110120122.5202.5217.5225515360.83
4Mindaugas GrobasLithuania79.25150160170120125130200212.5220512.5355.37
5Rokas ButavičiusLithuania78.958595102.58592.595150160170350243.24

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Master I

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Januš AbucevičLithuania82.45150160170162.5170170160175185517.5350.67
2Sigitas GerutisLithuania77.9155160165110115117.5210220230500350.32

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Master II

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Vygantas MiciusLithuania82.4130140150115120130130150170450305.04
2Vytautas MarcinkevičiusLithuania79.65105110120607070120130135315217.77

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Master III

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Antanas MiciusLithuania70.6120125130100105105140150160390291.23
2Alvydas GvergždysLithuania82120130135100105105150155160395268.50

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ramūnas LiebusLithuania82.5195202.5210155162.5167.5240250260630426.76
2Paulius PupinisLithuania79.8200207.5212.5145150150230242.5242.5605417.79
3Žilvinas MargevičiusLithuania81.35205212.5220140145150225240255605413.12
4Arnas AšmonasLithuania82.8200222.5235145152.5155225225245602.5407.29
5Mindaugas MarcelisLithuania79.6195205210135135137.5215227.5235572.5395.94
6Gediminas ChaževskisLithuania82180180185125130·220230235545370.46
7Linas KesiūnasLithuania81.5155162.5170105107.5·175·190460313.78

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Sub-Junior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Robertas JurginauskasLithuania82.8185190200117.5120125230240245560378.56
2Eimantas ŠeputisLithuania81.45180190200127.5132.5132.5190205215527.5359.95
3Nojus KuzmaLithuania82.05155165170120127.5132.5180195210502.5341.45
4Edgaras TumasLithuania76.7130140140758085160170170395279.41
5Aurimas RagulisLithuania76.5130130142.5606570140150155362.5256.83
6Erikas SinkevičiusLithuania79.380951009097.5102.5140150172.5342.5237.40

Men · Raw · 83+ kg · Master III

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Vidas BernatonisLithuania100.65150160170120125127.5140160170465285.42
2Algirdas RimkusLithuania101.7140150155100105107.5140150150405247.49

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Junior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Kęstutis ŠiaučiūnasLithuania92.9230240250.5150160162.5230250262.5662.5421.73
2Justas MockusLithuania89.7210215222.5140147.5147.5225232.5240587.5380.52
3Savid YusefLithuania86.6200210215130135137.5220220230577.5380.92
4Rokas DamkusLithuania86.1160180190140150155220240247.5570377.14
5Rytis TerasiusLithuania84.9115115122.5105110117.5160175190422.5281.67

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Master I

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Vaidotas ZakarasLithuania90.7190200210130137.5140210220230567.5365.52
2Vitalijus StachovasLithuania86.6160170180140150152.5200215217.5545359.49

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Master II

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Albinas SmirnovasLithuania83.15170180185110115120180195200500337.20

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Audrius DiržininkasLithuania91.6240250255135140145267.5277.5285672.5431.04
2Dmitrij BoženovLithuania91.2200210215135142.5147.5200210220582.5374.16
3Dainius MatyžonokLithuania92.5170180187.5135140145210217.5227.5555354.04
4Justas StragisLithuania88.95175180180135140145205215225550357.76
5Antanas BaranauskasLithuania87.7155165170115125130180187.5200500327.62

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Sub-Junior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Gytis LevickasLithuania91.35185200200130140142.5210225235550353.00
2Vincentas GintalasLithuania91.85180190200115125132.5190200205527.5337.65
3Martynas DumbliauskasLithuania85.95165172.5172.5127.5132.5137.5200215222.5520344.38
4Orestas StundžiaLithuania91.85155160167.5115122.5127.5175190190480307.25
5Julius MelenkevičiusLithuania83.980901007077.582.5115130140317.5213.05

Men · Raw · -105 kg · Junior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Robertas BartkevičiusLithuania101.95205205215145152.5157.5240250260622.5380.01
2Gediminas EglinskasLithuania102.25200215230120130130210230250600365.83
3Giedrius PlytninkasLithuania99.5210220220135145155220230235595367.03
4Vilius StragisLithuania101.4170185192.5135140140235245250562.5344.17
5Tautvydas SutkusLithuania96.9187.5195202.5120125132.5200215230535333.93
6Virgilijus ZiblavskisLithuania93.4160175185115120120210210210515327.00
7Matas ValčiukasLithuania98.9140150160130140142.5130160200450278.32

Men · Raw · -105 kg · Master I

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Modestas BeinoravičiusLithuania103.65250262.5262.5180180180280280280710430.46
2Albertas AlejūnasLithuania103.55170190190140150150230240240570345.72
3Marius KupstysLithuania102.5155165172.5135140145170182.5190507.5309.11

Men · Raw · -105 kg · Master II

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Eligijus PuzonasLithuania100.3190200200115120125210220220540331.95

Men · Raw · -105 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Paulius MorkvėnasLithuania104.3227.5242.5255200210216.5260275282.5754455.97
2Modestas BeinoravičiusLithuania103.85240250250175182.5·270280287.5720436.18
3Rokas ČerniauskasLithuania94.6230240252.5180187.5190270275·717.5452.83
4Žygimantas Augustas BalšaitisGermany101.75220230235170177.5185260270285697.5426.15
5Paulius BudrikasLithuania103.3210220225190200200260280300695421.95
6Laurynas TurkasLithuania97.6210225230130137.5142.5220235250622.5387.28
7Kristofas BaršauskasLithuania103.4230230235125135140240260·605367.16
8Rytis GrūnovasLithuania102.4180190200120127.5130210220230547.5333.61
9Mantas FabijonavičiusLithuania95.9170180190140145155180190195520326.11
10Paulius GaidimauskasLithuania98.214515516095100105172.5185200445276.10
DQOleg ChamidrakLithuania103.65240250250155155155260272.5·——

Men · Raw · -105 kg · Sub-Junior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Paulius JonušasLithuania94.2145160165105115120145165180465294.06
2Domantas BanysLithuania981601601608595105175185195440273.24
3Dominykas MargelisLithuania94.2512013515095105115150165175415262.37

Men · Raw · 105+ kg · Master II

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Rimantas SimokaitisLithuania109.9180195205160172.5175180210220600355.48

Men · Raw · 105+ kg · Sub-Junior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Armandas StravinskasLithuania105.5130135150110110117.5170192.5205457.5275.39
2Gustas ValančiusLithuania105.6150160160100105110170180192.5457.5275.29

Men · Raw · -120 kg · Junior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Gintaras ŠaulysLithuania112.3247.5257.5265140150152.5275290295702.5412.89
2Mantas VaranavičiusLithuania106.9220232.5240160170180262.5280290700419.17
3Darius MikalauskisLithuania117.8225240245145152.5·230250·627.5362.63
4Paulius AlišauskasLithuania110.1180190200125130135190205215530313.79

Men · Raw · -120 kg · Master I

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Tadas BlažysLithuania105.25180190190180190190220235235605364.52

Men · Raw · -120 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Vytenis PaužaLithuania105.8230240252.5170180190240250265707.5425.39
2Gvidas PlečkauskasLithuania114.5240250260155162.5170280302.5302.5700408.55
3Saulius RymašasLithuania106.45230240245127.5132.5135255265270645386.87
4Girmantas MeidusLithuania113.35200200215155160165220230245600351.46
5Giedrius ŠaulysLithuania116.95220230230125125130225235240580336.02

Men · Raw · 120+ kg · Junior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jonas Petrauskas130230245255165170175210215225640358.36
2Vytas Petrauskas132.45230245255160165170210220230640356.37
3Ignas LevickasLithuania120.1210222.5230130137.5142.5210232.5235605347.36
DQVilius ŠiaučiūnasLithuania122.6200210222.5150155160240240240——

Men · Raw · 120+ kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Saulius SkikasLithuania120.3240250260197.5210215260280285755433.24
2Nerijus StrazdauskasLithuania120.3225235245226232.5237.5235255270752.5431.81
3Modestas StruckusLithuania130.8235240250155160167.5245270·677.5378.66

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.