USAPL · IPF

5th Annual Central Florida Powerlifting Championships

July 23, 2016FL, USA138 lifters
Best DOTS
Jonnie Candito

482.50DOTS

Best total

Women · Raw · Bench only · -52 kg · FR-T2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Katarina HennesseyUSA50.5—455052.5—52.565.32

Women · Raw · Bench only · 84+ kg · FR-M1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Dina SimpsonUSA88.1—52.557.570—57.551.75

Women · Raw · Push-pull · -72 kg · FR-M3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ruth BradyUSA68.1—32.535405557.5609597.58

Women · Raw · Push-pull · -84 kg · FR-M1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Judy DeCambraUSA77.4—67.572.580117.5127.5140220210.79

Women · Raw · Push-pull · -84 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Judy DeCambraUSA77.4—67.572.580117.5127.5140220210.79

Women · Raw · -43 kg · FR-T1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Brianna MorrisonUSA42.58587.591455152.592.597.5105248.5351.60

Women · Raw · -47 kg · FR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Stephanie FernandesUSA45.16067.57537.542.54582.587.592.5205277.09
2Jeysel VentoUSA46.337.542.545202527.552.56072.5142.5188.85

Women · Raw · -52 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Gabriella CoronellUSA51.9100105107.57077.580120127.5132.5312.5381.42
2Alexis DunphyUSA50.297.5107.511047.55055140147.5152.5305381.08

Women · Raw · -52 kg · FR-T1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Brianna PhillipsUSA527577.58037.54042.582.58587.5205249.87

Women · Raw · -52 kg · FR-T2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Katarina HennesseyUSA50.57077.580455052.577.58592.5225279.94

Women · Raw · -57 kg · FR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Christina LodatoUSA56.7105107.5110606567.5132.5140142.5317.5365.02

Women · Raw · -57 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Lauren QuinonesUSA56.2102.510511062.56565137.5142.5142.5317.5367.15
2Ji Min NohUSA55.787.597.510537.542.547.5117.5125132.5280325.71
3Isabela DominiciUSA5670808037.54042.577.582.585197.5228.93

Women · Raw · -57 kg · FR-PF

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Lauren QuinonesUSA56.2102.510511062.56565137.5142.5142.5317.5367.15

Women · Raw · -63 kg · FR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Megan MelendezUSA62.9107.5117.5125606567.5140147.5·340366.03
2Dianelys EspinosaUSA61.487.592.5102.56067.572.5135150155310338.72

Women · Raw · -63 kg · FR-M3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Sandy SimmonsUSA62.7606072.5354042.58092.5105192.5207.64

Women · Raw · -63 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Tara ThomasUSA62.1112.5120120606567.5147.5155162.5335363.49
2Brianna OttoUSA62.7105110112.557.562.565150157.5160335361.35
3Monica HardenUSA61.610010511052.55557.5130137.5150317.5346.22
4Dianelys EspinosaUSA61.487.592.5102.56067.572.5135150155310338.72
5Meagan DuffUSA62.577.582.582.547.55052.5115125130265286.40
6Cayla BenassiUSA617580855052.5558592.5102.5242.5266.05
7Christine ChalfantUSA62.3607077.552.557.557.585102.5102.5225243.65

Women · Raw · -63 kg · FR-T1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Brianna MottUSA59.1556062.532.537.54067.572.575175195.86

Women · Raw · -63 kg · FR-T2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
DQHoxley RichetUSA57.690909052.56065115120125——

Women · Raw · -72 kg · FR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Marianna BeristainUSA70.687.597.597.55562.565102.5112.5120280281.81
2Jazzmin GoldbergUSA65.57580854042.545808590220231.15

Women · Raw · -72 kg · FR-M1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Michelle MalatlianUSA70.192.597.510547.55052.5107.5115125282.5285.45

Women · Raw · -72 kg · FR-M2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Suzanne LaForgeUSA68.1135147.5147.572.57880.5180190·403413.94

Women · Raw · -72 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Kira MeltonUSA69.47580854547.5508592.5102.5237.5241.34

Women · Raw · -84 kg · FR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Katharina PajicUSA83.770··4052.55590115132.5257.5237.34

Women · Raw · -84 kg · FR-M2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Teri StablerUSA82.165707537.54042.58592.5102.5220204.67

Women · Raw · -84 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Elizane CharlesUSA83.112013014082.59095147.5160162.5392.5363.02
2Lambda RiveraUSA8090100107.54552.555120132.5145305287.39
3Renee DettlingUSA81.277.577.5856062.56582.592.5102.5252.5236.17

Women · Raw · -84 kg · FR-T2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Daniella MeloUSA82.216017018092.5102.5105205220220490455.59

Women · Raw · 84+ kg · FR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Erika LambUSA88.4102.5102.5102.5657075120130140307.5276.34

Women · Raw · 84+ kg · FR-M1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Melinda FischlUSA98.212012513572.57580157.5165172.5372.5320.15

Women · Raw · 84+ kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Cassie WilliamsUSA113.8200210215102.5105110192.5200207.5532.5434.10

Men · Raw · Bench only · -74 kg · MR-M1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Brian MottUSA72.8—105107.5110—107.578.63

Men · Raw · Bench only · -74 kg · MR-PF

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Brian MottUSA72.8—105107.5110—107.578.63

Men · Raw · Bench only · -83 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Michael SalazarUSA82.6—115125137.5—12584.62

Men · Raw · Bench only · -93 kg · MR-M4

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Thomas TothUSA90.7—105107.5110—107.569.24

Men · Raw · Bench only · -105 kg · MR-M4

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Donald H SzambelanUSA97—102.5102.5125—102.563.95

Men · Raw · Bench only · 120+ kg · MR-M2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jim CampbellUSA150.2—170182.5195—182.598.11

Men · Raw · Bench only · 120+ kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Marlon BhoorasinghUSA123.9—205212.5215—215122.20
2Fred LomanginoUSA128.6—25··—2514.04

Men · Raw · Push-pull · -66 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jeremy GuashUSA64.7—105112.5112.5205215215310246.54

Men · Raw · Push-pull · -105 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jonathan HernandezUSA102.4—125140147.5257.5267.5275415252.87

Men · Raw · Push-pull · -105 kg · MR-T3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Aaron HobbsUSA103—127.5137.5140210217.5227.5367.5223.39

Men · Raw · Push-pull · -120 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
DQJethro AlexanderUSA115.9—152.5160162.5272.5··——

Men · Raw · Push-pull · 120+ kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Matthew ShanoskyUSA171.4—125130137.5205217.5227.5335173.97

Men · Raw · Deadlift only · -53 kg · MR-Y3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1JT HaasUSA51.4——354552.552.550.84

Men · Raw · Deadlift only · -83 kg · MR-M2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Marvin WheelerUSA81.4——147.5162.5167.5167.5114.34

Men · Raw · Deadlift only · -120 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Larry BucchioniUSA114.2——170215235215125.60

Men · Single-ply · Deadlift only · -120 kg · M-M3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Larry BucchioniUSA114.2——170215235215125.60

Men · Raw · -53 kg · MR-T3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Joshua AyalaUSA52.18092.5100556572.590110125290277.25

Men · Raw · -59 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jeffrey AlookaranUSA58.5110127.5127.58087.592.5160177.5190397.5342.65

Men · Raw · -59 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Charles BrennanUSA59125132.5142.5102.5112.5117.5165175185445380.86
2Jeffrey AlookaranUSA58.5110127.5127.58087.592.5160177.5190397.5342.65
3Brandon KightUSA56.6130135137.58587.590142.5150155375332.53

Men · Raw · -59 kg · MR-T1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Brandon KightUSA56.6130135137.58587.590142.5150155375332.53

Men · Raw · -66 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Matthew LevitUSA62145152.51559095100155162.5182.5437.5359.63

Men · Raw · -66 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jonathan Garcia #1USA64.4215222.5227.5147.5155160215220227.5602.5480.86
2Nam HaUSA64.9165180190120127.5132.5207.5217.5220525416.56
3Ryan Allen #2USA66117.5122.5137.58087.587.5135135137.5337.5264.44
DQVincent Yacuzzi JrUSA65.3187.5192.5·125127.5·225227.5227.5——

Men · Raw · -66 kg · MR-PF

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Nam HaUSA64.9165180190120127.5132.5207.5217.5220525416.56

Men · Raw · -66 kg · MR-T2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ryan Allen #2USA66117.5122.5137.58087.587.5135135137.5337.5264.44

Men · Raw · -66 kg · MR-T3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Justin DixonUSA65.4102.5115127.5758595160175187.5375295.83

Men · Raw · -74 kg · MR-C

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jeffrey WilliamsUSA73.4195207.5212.5122.5132.5135210222.5235562.5409.22
2Chris GaiUSA73.4142.5155162.5859090175187.5195447.5325.56

Men · Raw · -74 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Rikesh PatelUSA72160175182.5115115120185195205495364.75

Men · Raw · -74 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jonnie CanditoUSA73.7185210227.5132.5142.5152.5247.5282.5295665482.50
2Mike PhilippovUSA71.9165180180122.5122.5125197.5215227.5505372.46
3Andrew KwakUSA711201301408087.595150160170405301.27
DQMichael KelemenUSA73.5155160172.5100100120162.5172.5182.5——

Men · Raw · -74 kg · MR-T1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Andrew VoillaumeUSA71.9140140140120125132.5155165175447.5330.05
2Alec HaasUSA70.6100107.5112.5606565122.5130137.5310231.49

Men · Raw · -74 kg · MR-T2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Hector FigueroaUSA73.8167.5167.5172.5122.5122.5127.5192.5207.5·507.5367.90
2Anuar AlyUSA71.9142.5152.5152.5758085182.5190195432.5318.99

Men · Raw · -74 kg · MR-T3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Kasey KaufmannUSA72.4137.5142.5160100105110137.5152.5157.5405297.32

Men · Raw · -83 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Nick CooperUSA81.1197.5205215142.5145147.5227.5255265615420.70
2Jesse McGrathUSA81.3200200207.5125135135265277.5282.5602.5411.56
3Raul ArreseUSA81.6177.5192.5197.5135147.5147.5227.5237.5242.5570388.54
4Colton HasenfratzUSA80.8187.5195200107.5115120237.5252.5255557.5382.19

Men · Raw · -83 kg · MR-M1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Brian MorrisonUSA81.7175182.5185130137.5142.5202.5215227.5542.5369.53

Men · Raw · -83 kg · MR-M2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Marvin WheelerUSA81.4137.5147.5152.5909597.5147.5162.5167.5417.5284.99

Men · Raw · -83 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1David AlbertsUSA80.6245260265155167.5167.5260275280695477.14
2Nick CooperUSA81.1197.5205215142.5145147.5227.5255265615420.70
3Javier Martinez #4USA82.2197.5210.5·117.5122.5128245260·578392.34
4Shane DorlagUSA82.5177.5187.5197.5137.5147.5155202.5217.5222.5557.5377.65
5Mark RiceUSA82.2165177.5182.5122.5132.5137.5205230232.5520352.97
6Paul MoranUSA78160172.5180110120130200215227.5517.5362.29
7Andrew WalnumUSA78.6170177.5182.5115120122.5185190195500348.42
8Erasmo MoriceUSA81.8147.5147.5147.5105117.5122.5155170182.5447.5304.61
9Mark RandioUSA81.711512513095100107.5160172.5182.5420286.09
10Cory BertramUSA82.313014015082.59095150165182.5410278.11
DQNick SextonUSA82.8185192.5192.5135142.5142.5217.5225·——

Men · Raw · -83 kg · MR-T2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Javier Martinez #4USA82.2197.5210.5·117.5122.5128245260·578392.34
2Alec EnnisUSA80.2152.5172.5185107.5120122.5192.5207.5215512.5352.87

Men · Raw · -93 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Tyler StarichUSA91.2245265275.5155175175230242.5255695446.43
2Chase YaminUSA88.9210227.5232.5130137.5140260265265637.5414.79
3Kevin ThorntonUSA92.8187.5202.5205145145150200222.5222.5550350.30
4Victor CruzUSA89.9182.5195200115125137.5182.5200215540349.36
DQDenio MachadoUSA92155172.5172.5105105110205212.5225——

Men · Raw · -93 kg · MR-M1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Lawrence McElhinneyUSA91.7192.5215·152.5170·220250·635406.79

Men · Raw · -93 kg · MR-M3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Warren DickersonUSA92.2165167.5177.5125130135227.5242.5242.5550351.40

Men · Raw · -93 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jonathan CastroUSA91.2217.5232.5237.5135145150270285295677.5435.19
2Sophonias DeldeboUSA92.9205217.5227.5155165165250262.5267.5650413.78
3Adam HamiltonEngland91.6222.5235245135145150227.5242.5252.5647.5415.02
4Luis FrometaUSA90.1175192.5207.5142.5150162.5192.5217.5237.5595384.51
5Matthew Greene #2USA92.7175192.5212.5120135142.5192.5215230585372.79
6Marcos CastroUSA91182.5197.5207.5120130137.5210225232.5570366.53
7Felipe MontoyaUSA89.8137.5142.5145120125·175182.5192.5450291.30
DQDenio MachadoUSA92155172.5172.5105105110205212.5225——

Men · Raw · -93 kg · MR-PF

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ian HoustonUSA88.5202.5210215157.5168172.5215227.5237.5620404.34

Men · Raw · -93 kg · MR-T2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Grayson BeasleyUSA88.5192.5200205160165165227.5235237.5595388.04
2Brandon Stevens #1USA90.5125132.5137.582.587.587.5150165172.5397.5256.31

Men · Raw · -93 kg · MR-T3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Sophonias DeldeboUSA92.9205217.5227.5155165165250262.5267.5650413.78
2Youssef HelmiUSA89.892.510513595102.5105197.5217.5220457.5296.15

Men · Raw · -105 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Christopher LopesUSA103.7160170182.5125135142.5200215215525318.23

Men · Raw · -105 kg · MR-M2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1David SlockettUSA101.6202.5210220132.5140142.5225237.5242.5602.5368.34

Men · Raw · -105 kg · MR-M3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
DQMike CzopUSA99.417518018077.577.577.5170175180——

Men · Raw · -105 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Dustin AdamsUSA103.5227.5227.5·200212.5227.5227.5247.5267.5707.5429.20
2Cody LargeUSA100.7185200227.5137.5150160230252.5275662.5406.56
3Evan MillsUSA102.1220240247.5130142.5147.5250275277.5660402.66
4Matthew KarbowskiUSA98.1227.5247.5247.5150165167.5237.5250272.5642.5398.81
5Kevin HartkeUSA98.4212.5225·137.5137.5150227.5240272.5615381.23
6David SlockettUSA101.6202.5210220132.5140142.5225237.5242.5602.5368.34
7Joshua BiernackiUSA104.1212.5225225135145145245··592.5358.58
8Justin Williams #7USA103.6187.5200210127.5132.5137.5212.5225242.5590357.78
9Joseph WoodburyUSA99.6170185200145160165192.5210227.5587.5362.25
10Andrew Thompson #2USA99.1175185192.5150155165227.5240250580358.41
11Alexander CratoUSA102.9175187.5192.5130135140232.5255·577.5351.18

Men · Raw · -105 kg · MR-PF

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jeoffrey WaltersUSA101.7167.5180187.5125132.5140167.5177.5185512.5313.19

Men · Raw · -105 kg · MR-T2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Logan MorrisonUSA97180190200100107.5112.5202.5215227.5540336.89

Men · Raw · -105 kg · MR-T3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Giovanni Figueroa JrUSA104.9157.5182.5182.5125140145192.5215227.5555334.85

Men · Raw · -120 kg · MR-C

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Christian VazquezUSA117.3187.5202.5207.5125132.5140197.5210215562.5325.54

Men · Raw · -120 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1James McMurrayUSA117.9255267.5272.5172.5180182.5300320·772.5446.30
2Mark PreciadosUSA106.8215230230105117.5·227.5240242.5562.5336.95
3Chris EdwardsEngland108197.5202.5207.5130135137.5205212.5217.5562.5335.49
4James WhittUSA105.8180182.5185127.5127.5130192.5200207.5522.5314.16

Men · Raw · -120 kg · MR-PF

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1James WhittUSA105.8180182.5185127.5127.5130192.5200207.5522.5314.16

Men · Raw · -120 kg · MR-T3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1David MontoyaUSA108.1175185200127.5135140205220227.5562.5335.37

Men · Raw · 120+ kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jackson BrowningUSA153245257.5270147.5155162.5230245245655350.38

Men · Raw · 120+ kg · MR-M1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Richard HaasUSA130.2215227.5237.5160170175227.5240250657.5367.99

Men · Raw · 120+ kg · MR-M2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Michael RickerUSA140.5150170185175187.5187.5220240252.5612.5335.33

Men · Raw · 120+ kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Kenneth MorrisCanada139.2300320320197.5205210320335335850466.57
2Mark CristianiUSA130.3227.5242.5252.5160165170205225240657.5367.91

Men · Single-ply · 120+ kg · M-M

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Gracin BryanUSA124.3227.5257.5257.5175175185227.5250277.5652.5370.47

Men · Single-ply · 120+ kg · M-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Gracin BryanUSA124.3227.5257.5257.5175175185227.5250277.5652.5370.47

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.