APPortugal · IPF

Campeonato Regional Centro

May 4, 2025Castelo Branco, Portugal58 lifters
Best DOTS
Best total

Women · Raw · -52 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Catarina FerreiraPortugal51.45110117.5117.56062.565120130137.5302.5371.46

Women · Raw · -57 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Mafalda AbadePortugal55.4115125130657072.5125135140335391.09

Women · Raw · -57 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Beatriz Azevedo #1Portugal54.95142.5147.5152.582.58587.5155167.5175415487.14
2Carolina MalatoPortugal5510511512057.562.562.5125135140317.5372.46

Women · Raw · -63 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Rita PrataPortugal60.195102.5110505557.5110122.5130297.5329.45
2Marta CostaPortugal60.95951051104552.557.5107.5120127.5290318.32

Women · Raw · -63 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Daniela DiasPortugal61.3100110115556065135145150325355.47

Women · Raw · -69 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Maria PereiraPortugal64.857082.582.5303540110120130235248.38

Women · Raw · -76 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Rafaela ReisPortugal75.15165175182.587.59090170180187.5450437.83
2Cátia VinagrePortugal72.2511012012567.572.575135142.5150335332.89

Women · Raw · -84 kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Andreia CampanicoPortugal78.27070754042.545100105110230219.21

Women · Raw · -84 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Dinamene AlvesPortugal76.359097.510542.55050110125132.5272.5262.94

Women · Raw · 84+ kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Joana CostaPortugal101.95100110115405057.5115130142.5307.5260.47

Women · Raw · Guest

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
GMaria YultsovaRussia67.395107.5112.57072.575130137.5145330341.27
GAlexia CarabalonePortugal59.55110117.5122.552.55560127.5130135312.5348.07
GAlicja PolokPortugal58.9100105110505557.5130137.5142.5307.5344.91

Men · Raw · -59 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Mikael GodinhoPortugal57.95125132.514077.58080150160170387.5336.71

Men · Raw · -66 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Rafael Silva #1Portugal64.6110120130100110110155170175405322.47

Men · Raw · -66 kg · Masters 3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Horacio RuivoPortugal60808085707577.5150160170332.5280.64

Men · Raw · -74 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Martim SilvaPortugal71.5170185190120120130190190200515381.27
2Diogo RodriguesPortugal73.15180185195110120125185195202.5500364.57

Men · Raw · -74 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Leonardo Cruz #1Portugal73.15175185195120125125227.5240252.5560408.32
2João NevesPortugal71.5167.5177.5187.5120127.5130190200210527.5390.52
3Bernardo CaetanoPortugal73.15170170·130130140210220·510371.86
4Filipe LancaPortugal70.5115130142.5757590140155165385287.78

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Daniel PaliteiroPortugal81.7195205210147.5155155200220235600408.70
2Samuel AleixoPortugal82.5195207.5217.5135140142.5217.5227.5240575389.50

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jose GouveiaPortugal74.6110117.51257077.582.5165175180380273.56
DQHumberto PereiraPortugal81.95—92.5102.5112.5———

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Pedro MatosPortugal81.35190210220137.5142.5147.5220240255607.5414.83
2Joao CunhaPortugal81175175180120130132.5220235237.5547.5374.79
3Andre GranjeiroPortugal79.45180190190125130130200215230545377.34

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Tiago Moreira #1Portugal84.15185195202.595105107.5220240250560375.16
2Miguel CostaPortugal90.9170180190102.5107.5110185197.5207.5485312.04
DQJoão MarquesPortugal91.15215230235147.5160160230··——

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Paulo GonçalvesPortugal91.8220240·130140145260280300665425.78

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Masters 4

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
DQOctavio MotaPortugal93—9092.592.5———

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Alexander Ross #2England92.45205220230127.5137.5142.5222.5237.5247.5620395.61
2Pedro FonsecaPortugal90.85200210220125130140220235250585376.49
3Nuno SantosPortugal86.25180190200130140150210220230580383.40
4Guilherme FerreiraPortugal91.75187.5197.5205122.5127.5130220235240565361.85
5Rui PauloPortugal90.9170180190127.5132.5137.5225235240562.5361.91
6Nuno AlvitoPortugal90.85180195210100112.5120200215230530341.09
7Nuno DiasPortugal91.1514015016085100102.5185200200435279.49
DQFrancisco CorreiaPortugal88.5185··97.597.5·207.5··——

Men · Raw · -105 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Rafael MartinsPortugal102.4230245255155155·240260280680414.35
2Ricardo MoraisPortugal103.9160170182.5125130130227.5240250562.5340.70
3Vasco SilvaPortugal971401501609097.5102.5145160170427.5266.71

Men · Raw · -105 kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Daniel FonsecaPortugal101220240250170185185250270280695425.96
2Pedro MarquesPortugal98.35125135150105120130155165180460285.21
DQJoão CanecoPortugal98.75—160167.5172.5———

Men · Raw · -105 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Simão PimentaPortugal101.6200220235127.5137.5142.5220240255632.5386.68
2Carlos Silva102.75192.5207.5215120120125225240240575349.87
3Pedro SantosBrazil97.25165180190132.5142.5150195215230562.5350.52

Men · Raw · -120 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Rodrigo VirtuosoPortugal117.65205215225140147.5155230240245625361.34

Men · Raw · 120+ kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Joao Rodrigues #1Portugal123.8250267.5272.5187.5197.5202.5260280300752.5427.79

Men · Raw · Guest

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
GAenderson ReisPortugal84.85145145152.577.58085180190200437.5291.77
DQHeitor SilvaPortugal50.35140140145100100100165172.5175——

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.