USAPL

New York Ladies of Iron

May 6, 2023NY, USA51 lifters
Best DOTS
Rachel Karam

486.19DOTS

Best total

Women · Raw · Push-pull · -100 kg · FR-M1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1June OsborneUSA99.2—303537.5758587.5125107.00

Women · Raw · -44 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Katie SzwydUSA42.252.56062.5354042.59097.5105210298.78

Women · Raw · -44 kg · FR-T2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Gillian RileyUSA40.0547.552.5553032.53562.57075165244.74

Women · Raw · -52 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Haleigh TunisUSA528592.59545505095110127.5255310.82

Women · Raw · -56 kg · FR-M2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jennifer BryanUSA54.65707577.547.55052.597.5102.5105232.5273.92

Women · Raw · -56 kg · FR-M5

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Tami AllenUSA55.947.552.5552527.53082.59092.5175203.09

Women · Raw · -56 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
DQRachel MillerUSA54.445505537.54042.592.592.5102.5——

Women · Raw · -60 kg · FR-M1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Monica SaundersCanada57.79097.510062.567.570120125130297.5338.14

Women · Raw · -60 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Monica SaundersCanada57.79097.510062.567.570120125130297.5338.14
2Valeria RezaUSA57.582.592.510047.552.555127.5135140295336.06
3Erin DeGrawUSA58.6597.5100107.552.557.557.5120122.5127.5287.5323.35
4Gabrielle KennedyUSA59.687.595102.55052.552.5110115120275306.14
5Joanna ScottUSA59.3808587.547.55052.5110117.5125265295.96

Women · Raw · -60 kg · FR-T1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Mia DapiceUSA56.742.552.562.532.537.542.562.577.587.5167.5192.57

Women · Raw · -67.5 kg · FR-G

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
GDorothy CummingsUSA67.227.53032.527.53032.5556062.5127.5131.97

Women · Raw · -67.5 kg · FR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Meagan FensterUSA64.912012513057.562.562.5135140145332.5351.27
2Ashley AndersonUSA65.4590100107.5505560110120130297.5312.72
3Noelle CobbUSA64.8590100105505555110117.5122.5272.5288.01

Women · Raw · -67.5 kg · FR-M1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Lani PerlmanUSA66.392.59510547.552.557.5117.5125130282.5294.71
2Cynthia NixonUSA65.4582.587.592.542.54547.5107.5112.5117.5252.5265.42
3Jennifer DapiceUSA63.9707577.54047.552.577.585100215229.26

Women · Raw · -67.5 kg · FR-M2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Stacy PetersUSA67102.5107.5107.552.557.557.5110120127.5287.5298.09

Women · Raw · -67.5 kg · FR-M3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Evelyn RoddUSA63.292.597.510052.55557.5115120127.5282.5303.25

Women · Raw · -67.5 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Tiffany OngUSA66.1142.5150152.5758085165175182.5407.5425.86
2Scarlett GuajalaUSA66.5512513514082.59095137.5142.5150380395.55
3Kate GonzalezUSA67.3125132.5142.562.567.570142.5150157.5370382.64
4Alexa MendozaUSA64.95115122.513062.567.570125132.5142.5342.5361.67
5Marissa BoothUSA65.85110117.5127.5606565142.5147.5155342.5358.73
6Dawn AssummaUSA67.595100107.56062.565125130137.5302.5312.30
7Mimosa LynchUSA66102.5102.5102.54547.550107.5112.5115265277.19

Women · Raw · -67.5 kg · FR-T2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Adella DapiceUSA61.462.5707532.5354092.597.5112.5227.5248.58

Women · Raw · -75 kg · FR-G

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
GTia DiDonnaUSA67.6100107.5112.5657075132.5142.5147.5330340.40

Women · Raw · -75 kg · FR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Alessia RandazzoUSA74.1115125132.5556067.5125132.5140325318.58

Women · Raw · -75 kg · FR-M1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Shay DonaldUSA69100107.511062.567.570122.5132.5140317.5323.69

Women · Raw · -75 kg · FR-M3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Francine LeeUSA71.35707582.552.56062.5110115120265265.15

Women · Raw · -75 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Rachel KaramUSA72.45175182.518592.59595192.5205210490486.19
2Kellianne CarrUSA70.55150160167.5707580172.5180187.5422.5425.39
3Marianna JollyUSA74.25115122.5127.562.567.572.5140150162.5350342.72
4Desiree SagendorfUSA73.8510011012042.547.547.5110120127.5290284.78
5Francine LeeUSA71.35707582.552.56062.5110115120265265.15

Women · Raw · -82.5 kg · FR-M2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Dina CastiglioneUSA80.9562.570754042.5459095100217.5203.74

Women · Raw · -82.5 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jenelle RodgersUSA82.25162.5172.5182.582.587.592.5157.5170170422.5392.71
2Cristen NellisUSA79.2112.5117.512562.56570115120130310293.57

Women · Raw · -82.5 kg · FR-T3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Elizabeth GdulaUSA76.95100105110505560127.5137.5142.5307.5295.51

Women · Raw · -90 kg · FR-M1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Patricia LinckUSA85.157.567.577.5404547.595102.5112.5225205.77

Women · Raw · -90 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Gissela SosaUSA87.3107.5115125556062.5130142.5150337.5305.03
2Victoria Savage #1USA82.85102.5110112.552.55555112.5120130295273.24
3Emily StevensUSA87.290100105404552.5130140145290262.24

Women · Raw · -100 kg · FR-M2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Deborah ConquestUSA92.18592.597.552.557.562.5102.5107.5117.5272.5240.51

Women · Raw · -100 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Melanie OkrentUSA92.390107.5122.552.557.562.5137.5147.5165330290.99
2Cecilee CashmanUSA95.6102.5110122.5707577.5120125140325282.38
DQDominique HessUSA98.7115130130606060125127.5130——

Women · Raw · 100+ kg · FR-M1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jessica RobertsUSA109.4117.5127.5137.567.57577.5120130·342.5282.85

Women · Raw · 100+ kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jessica RobertsUSA109.4117.5127.5137.567.57577.5120130·342.5282.85

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.