VietnamPA · GPA

VPC Warrior

October 12, 2023Vietnam63 lifters
Best DOTS
Best total

Women · Raw · -56 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Võ Nguyễn Thanh NhiVietnam54.8131140140455050130140150331389.25
2Bui Thi Van AnhVietnam54.6105107.511042.54550125130135290341.88
3Nguyễn Ngọc Bảo TrânVietnam55.84859092.53037.542.5110115120247.5287.43
4Truong Thi Quynh NhuVietnam52.468592.592.53032.537.59095105222.5269.56

Women · Raw · -60 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Trần Trương Việt HàVietnam59.98135145150657075165175185400443.51
2Tran Chi QuanVietnam59.8690951003537.537.5105120125252.5280.32

Women · Raw · 60+ kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
2Phạm Thị Anh TúVietnam75.5890100105354045105115130260252.21

Women · Wraps · 60+ kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Phạm Ngọc ThiVietnam63.413514014072.577.577.5170180187.5395423.20

Men · Raw · -67.5 kg · Novice

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Nguyễn Minh ManVietnam66.96215225230125130140220230245615476.78
2Đỗ Huy HuynhVietnam66.86160170182.5110120120210222.5235525407.45
3Trương Bá Hoàng AnhVietnam67165175182.590100100230240255512.5397.14
4Mai Trọng NhânVietnam67165175175105112.5117.5190200217.5505391.33
5Ha Phi LongVietnam67.08162.5172.5177.5110115117.5175185192.5472.5365.83
6Vo Thien ThanhVietnam60.5215016517577.582.590180200210457.5383.44
7Tiêu Trung TínVietnam66.64140150160110115120170180190455353.98
8Nguyễn Minh NhậtVietnam65.681501601607575·170180190415326.34
9Nguyễn Xuân TrungVietnam64.84100120140556065120140160345273.93

Men · Raw · -75 kg · Novice

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Nguyễn Phước CầuVietnam74.92195202.5210115122.5130235245245577.5414.59
2Lê Phước NghĩaVietnam74.96185195200122.5132.5137.5220230235572.5410.86
3Hoàng Trần Trọng AnVietnam74.6200205210130130135190200205545392.34
4Nguyễn Trung HiếuVietnam74.86155162.5170130137.5142.5210220225532.5382.48
5Nguyễn Hồ Tấn TàiVietnam72.8817018019095105115195205215510372.77
6Nguyễn Duy LâmVietnam74.18160170175110115122.5200210215505364.87
7Nguyen Doan Dang KhoaVietnam74.5165177.5177.5127.5132.5132.5205210220497.5358.45
8Vo Minh TamVietnam74.22155165167.595105120190205210482.5348.49
9Hoàng ĐứcVietnam72.2150160170110120120157.5165180455334.65
10Nguyễn Văn ChiếnVietnam71.66115125132.59095102.5180190195422.5312.32

Men · Raw · -75 kg · Pro

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
3Vo Quang MinhVietnam74.88175185190135140145190200205530380.62

Men · Raw · -82.5 kg · Novice

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ngô Huỳnh VươngVietnam79.4185197.5210112.5120127.5212.5225235572.5396.53
2Truong Dinh TuanVietnam81.08190200215110117.5127.5225235240572.5391.68
3Trương Nguyễn Gia KhiêmVietnam77190200207.5105112.5112.5245250255567.5400.46
4Trần Công MinhVietnam81.72200200217.5110117.5·225240240542.5369.48
5Tran Buu PhuocVietnam80.18172.5175177.5115120120235240240527.5363.25
6Huỳnh Vĩ MinhVietnam81.76170175185120127.5132.5180192.5205517.5352.35
7Tran Tung DuyVietnam80.94155165180105115120165185200500342.42
8Lê Văn KiệtVietnam81.74177.5190192.5100102.5·190··485330.27
9Nguyen Tri ThongVietnam75.215516517587.59595190197.5205467.5334.83
10Ngo Thanh AnVietnam80.5155155165100105110160170180455312.60
DQDo Huu NghiaVietnam81.44140150162.5100115115175185195——

Men · Raw · -90 kg · Novice

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ngô Đức Tuấn AnhVietnam86.24240250250145150155250265280670442.92
2Trần Đăng KhoaVietnam88.4200215225130137.5137.5230240250.5613400.01
3Trần Phúc LộcVietnam88.38195205212.5130135140230250265590385.04
4Nguyễn Vĩnh QuânVietnam84.98190205210112.5125132.5220240240577.5384.81
5Nguyễn Thanh TuấnVietnam89.88192.5200210132.5137.5142.5200220250557.5360.72
6Nguyễn Khánh LinhVietnam88.4170180190125135140180195210535349.11
7Nguyễn Quốc ViệtVietnam88.9617018018595100105210220230520338.22
8Nguyen Nhat NamVietnam88.211012014095100100150165180400261.32

Men · Raw · -90 kg · Pro

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Trần Lê DũngVietnam87.02255265272.5130137.5·305325340727.5478.64

Men · Raw · -100 kg · Pro

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
DQNguyen Duy DatVietnam90.12255255255155162.5165240250260——

Men · Raw · 100+ kg · Novice

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Edward Francis MashekVietnam108.58210220230170.5181.5181.5220230242.5643382.71
2Phan Le Anh ChươngVietnam112215227.5235140147.5152.5220227.5232.5615361.81
3Nguyen Tan PhatVietnam103.44200205215145155155210220245590358.00
4Nguyễn Đình QuânVietnam100.52170180192.5100105·220227.5230500307.07

Men · Raw · 100+ kg · Pro

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Vuu Quoc DatVietnam107.56240250257.5150160·250260280670400.24
DQTrần Hồng SơnVietnam——175185192.5———
DQBin CaoVietnam——170185200———

Men · Wraps · -67.5 kg · Pro

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Huỳnh Nhật TrườngVietnam66.26215225230135140145250260267.5635496.10
2Phạm Ngọc AnhVietnam59.9185195200140147.5147.5235245245570481.76

Men · Wraps · -75 kg · Pro

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Nguyen Thanh VyVietnam72.6230240247.5130135·230240250625457.99
2Nguyễn Quang ĐứcVietnam69.74195210220100110115250270300595448.09

Men · Wraps · -82.5 kg · Pro

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Huỳnh Công TrựcVietnam80.66195210220150160165270290310690473.50

Men · Wraps · -90 kg · Pro

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
2Vũ Thành ĐạtVietnam88.38220220230165170172.5230240250642.5419.31

Men · Wraps · -100 kg · Pro

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Huỳnh Nhựt TấnVietnam98.2270285300155··270285300740459.13

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.