KRAFT · IPF

Íslandsmeistaramót í klassískum kraftlyftingum

May 11, 2013Seltjarnarnes, Iceland43 lifters
Best DOTS

Women · Raw · Squat only · -72 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
DQJenný MagnúsdóttirIceland71.4100110120————

Women · Raw · -52 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ragnheiður Kr. SigurðardóttirIceland51.7707085556062.5110115120260318.19
2Hafdís Huld SigurðardóttirIceland48.4808585556065808585220282.19
3Lani YamamotoIceland49.755057.557.5354040708090177.5223.21

Women · Raw · -57 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Arndís María ErlingsdóttirIceland56.39510010542.547.552.5120130140287.5332.07
2Solveig H. SigurðardóttirIceland56.65707577.542.54545100110110220253.07

Women · Raw · -63 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Elín Melgar AðalheiðardóttirIceland61.395100102.5606567.5105112.5117.5285311.72
2Camilla M. B. ThomsenIceland61.2580909052.557.560100110120257.5281.79
3María Björk ÓskarsdóttirIceland61.76572.580455052.590102.5110242.5264.17
4Erna SigurðardóttirIceland62.456572.577.54045508090100222.5240.59
5Rannveig Eir EinarsdóttirIceland626572.575455050809595200217.22
6Emelía Rut Hólmarsdóttir OlsenIceland62.74047.5552527.527.5405050122.5132.13

Women · Raw · -72 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Arnhildur Anna ÁrnadóttirIceland71.05110117.5117.5556065130140145315315.91
2Ragnheiður BirgisdóttirIceland65.6607075455050100110115230241.44
3Inga María HenningsdóttirIceland68.654552.56532.537.537.5557080160163.59

Women · Raw · -84 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
DQJóhanna Eivinsdóttir ChristiansenIceland82.9117.5117.5122.592.592.592.5150155155——

Women · Raw · 84+ kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Rósa BirgisdóttirIceland133.313014015092.592.595170177.5185420328.57
2Laufey AgnarsdóttirIceland88.690100105606570100115130300269.33
3Inga Rós GeorgsdóttirIceland111.85556575556060132.5140150275225.43

Men · Raw · Squat only · -120 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
DQRagnar Axel GunnarssonIceland110.25180190190————

Men · Raw · -59 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jón Sigurður GunnarssonIceland58.8560709090100105120130140300257.31

Men · Raw · -74 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Emil Ragnar ÆgissonIceland73160170177.59095100200220230507.5370.54
2Brynjólfur Jökull BragasonIceland73.3135140140110115117.5180190195445324.03
3Finnur Freyr EiríkssonIceland70.05120140160110115120160180192.5440330.35
4Björn Líndal TraustasonIceland71.95120130135100110115150160160405298.57
5Karl EinarssonIceland71.1959511097.5105110140150160375278.68
6Jón Vídalín HalldórssonIceland72.39090908590100130140150320235.14
7Jóhann Axel VignissonIceland70.5809510050606080100120250186.87

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jón R. ReynissonIceland79.75150160170115122.5122.5185200200475328.14
2Sindri Pétur IngimundarsonIceland79.51701801908587.595170185200460318.37
3Haukur Freyr AxelssonIceland81.85120135150110117.5117.5155170185445302.80
DQAron Lee Du TeitssonIceland82.25210210210160165170220235255——

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Einar Örn GuðnasonIceland92.55215230235152.5165165210230257.5612.5390.62
2Ingimundur IngimundarsonIceland92.8180192.5200110120127.5190205220532.5339.16
3Ari Bragi KárasonIceland86.6140150160110120120200210220490323.21

Men · Raw · -105 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Árni Thor GuðmundssonIceland101170180190140150160210220230580355.48
DQAndrey GagunashviliIceland100.9200200210150150150220230240——

Men · Raw · -120 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Þorvarður ÓlafssonIceland111.95200215225150160165235245252.5637.5375.11
2Helgi PálssonIceland110.8180190200150155160180190200545321.91
3Róbert Kjaran RagnarssonIceland107.614515516090100105200210215470280.72

Men · Raw · 120+ kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Sigfús Þorgeir FossdalIceland174240260275200210220280300317.5785406.08
2Óðinn Björn ÞorsteinssonIceland125.4200220220160170170280300300690390.67
3Vilhjálmur Þór ÓlasonIceland127.75140160180130140140180200210520292.72

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.