NZPF · IPF

North Island Championships

June 11, 2021Auckland, AKL, New Zealand103 lifters
Best DOTS
Evie Corrigan

534.51DOTS

Best total

Women · Raw · Bench only · -76 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Delwyn EvansNew Zealand75.2—67.57072.5—72.570.51

Women · Raw · Bench only · 84+ kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Elizabeth WelgensNew Zealand114.6—808590—8569.14

Women · Raw · -47 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Rosie LuoNew Zealand46.887.592.592.552.55557.5105112.5117.5257.5338.54
2Milly WongNew Zealand46.1808590354042.582.59097.5222.5295.82

Women · Raw · -52 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Britney StirlingNew Zealand50.977.5808527.532.5358592.5100212.5262.92

Women · Raw · -52 kg · Masters 3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Trish MuldrockNew Zealand4862.567.572.55557.560110117.5125255329.06

Women · Raw · -52 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Suzan PremjiNew Zealand51.8117.512513067.572.575135145150355433.87
2Esther TukuaNew Zealand51.5102.5112.5112.557.562.565142.5152.5162.5327.5401.89

Women · Raw · -57 kg · Masters 3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Catherine MenziesNew Zealand56.1758083556062100105105245283.65

Women · Raw · -57 kg · Masters 4

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Cherry WilsonNew Zealand56.97580854042.544105112.5115240275.28

Women · Raw · -57 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Evie CorriganNew Zealand56.9157.5165170859095185195201466534.51
2Annie LamNew Zealand54.5105112.5115505557.5122.5132.5132.5290342.30
3Vi ChuNew Zealand55.68087.592.55557.560120127.5135285331.92
4Ying Yan ZhouNew Zealand55.580859047.552.557.58092.5102.5250291.51

Women · Raw · -63 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Carlee JohnsonNew Zealand61.577.58587.55052.552.5110117.5125262.5286.53

Women · Raw · -63 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Katie LinNew Zealand62.6127.513514072.57577.5142.5152.5160377.5407.59
2Amanda FoulkesNew Zealand61.712013013562.56567.5140150157.5360392.17
3Liza SavageNew Zealand61.350607047.552.557.590102.5110232.5254.30

Women · Raw · -63 kg · Sub-Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Faith CrosbieNew Zealand62.170758037.54042.595107.5112.5222.5241.42

Women · Raw · -69 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Sarah TanaAustralia68.7707575455052.5110117.5122.5247.5252.95

Women · Raw · -69 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Lagi Naomi FrueanNew Zealand67.913014014077.582.582.5175187.5190402.5414.13

Women · Raw · -76 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Madi McQuoidNew Zealand72.2117.512513072.577.580145155162.5370367.81
2Kyla LabanNew Zealand75.1110115125556062.5130142.5152.5340330.92
3Georgia JurkovichNew Zealand73102.5107.511072.577.580115125145312.5308.80

Women · Raw · -76 kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Kellie PerryNew Zealand73.89090100505555115122.5127.5267.5262.78

Women · Raw · -76 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Nicole Smith #1New Zealand75.9175185.5190.5100105107.5155165172.5470.5455.39
2Hashilah Husaimee AhmadNew Zealand73.9122.513013562.56567.5140150155357.5350.94
3Hannah LeeUSA72.4127.5127.513057.562.565125125132.5317.5315.15

Women · Raw · -84 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Rachel KannNew Zealand82.582.587.592.542.54547.5115127.5135275255.24

Women · Raw · 84+ kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Maxine EdwardsNiue142.4180182.51908087.590170170180447.5346.41
2Eloise Hirst-ThynneNew Zealand95.6127.5135140657075132.5140145360312.79
3Jana BellNew Zealand98.395102.511052.557.557.5105117.5125285244.85

Women · Raw · 84+ kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Rachel DugganNew Zealand93.412012013567.572.577.5130142.5152.5365320.23
2Lee-Ann O'CallaghanNew Zealand128.6105110112.567.57072.5145155157.5337.5266.05
3Travette PramNew Zealand134.5105115120556060142.5157.5157.5317.5247.96

Women · Raw · 84+ kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Elizabeth WelgensNew Zealand114.582.59090808590110122.5130310252.23

Women · Raw · 84+ kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Brydie AndersonNew Zealand122.6127.5137.5142.5859092.5150165180415331.03
2Krista ThomNew Zealand95.8120127.513067.572.575137.5142.5147.5352.5306.01
DQSummer IkitoelagiNew Zealand89.8137.5147.5155757577.5140150160——

Women · Raw · 84+ kg · Sub-Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Grace ParquistNew Zealand96.11201251305562.567.5115127.5137.5320277.44

Men · Raw · Bench only · -83 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
DQMing Ming Edgar83—95105105———

Men · Raw · Bench only · -93 kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Daryl HarrisonNew Zealand91.5—135142.5147.5—147.594.59

Men · Raw · Bench only · -93 kg · Masters 4

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Peter StratfordNew Zealand91.9—9597.5100—97.562.39

Men · Raw · Bench only · -93 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Peter SaneriviNew Zealand91.9—180182.5190—190121.59

Men · Raw · Bench only · -105 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Peter StuartNew Zealand104—145147.5155—147.589.30

Men · Raw · Bench only · -105 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Simon KelsallNew Zealand101.3—160170175—175107.12
2Rory LynchNew Zealand104.6—155162.5165—162.598.15

Men · Raw · Bench only · 120+ kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Paul GattscheNew Zealand123.5—160180200—200113.79

Men · Single-ply · Bench only · -93 kg · Masters 3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Tony UrlichNew Zealand91.4—120125127.5—12580.21

Men · Raw · -59 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Glen PearsonNew Zealand57.1100100105606570115122.5130305268.40

Men · Raw · -66 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jackson SueNew Zealand65.6165180188120125127.5160185197.5513403.77
2Will HemmingtonNew Zealand60.9155162.5162.5117.5125130207.5220230.5512.5427.36
3Kenny LiangNew Zealand64.6147.515516087.592.595180190195450358.30
4Brogan Fielding-WoodmassNew Zealand65.6150157.5162.59095100160170175427.5336.48

Men · Raw · -66 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Vivian WashingtonNew Zealand65.9200210217.5137.5145150230247.5256618.5485.16
2John StrachanNew Zealand65.7180195205125132.5135225242.5250590463.85

Men · Raw · -66 kg · Sub-Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Nyima TseringNew Zealand65.5160167.51708087.592.5160165170425334.89

Men · Raw · -74 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Everitt JohnsonNew Zealand73.3135140147.595102.5105175185190442.5322.21

Men · Raw · -74 kg · Masters 3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Philip CrosbieNew Zealand71.9132.5137.514567.572.575150160165382.5282.11

Men · Raw · -74 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Damien SingerNew Zealand73.9195202.5210102.5102.5107.5225240245557.5403.79
2Josh Flores #4New Zealand73.615516517097.5100110187.5202.5210467.5339.50
3Curtis Rothwell-CodyEngland70.1150160162.595100105180195202.5445333.93

Men · Raw · -74 kg · Sub-Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Joseph FarrellNew Zealand73.912013013587.592.595150167.5182.5410296.96
2Michael JuryNew Zealand73.5130137.5145859095150160165387.5281.66

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jak TanNew Zealand81.3227.5242.5252.5127.5132.5135245260270645440.59
2Joel LarterNew Zealand77.3185195202.5147.5155157.5237.5255260620436.45
3Jarrad CarmichaelNew Zealand82.7180195205130137.5142.5180200215562.5380.51
4Niko NotmanNew Zealand81.3175185195110117.5125195210220532.5363.75
5Ming Ming Edgar80.695105110859095135145155360247.15

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Sub-Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Thomas ScanlonNew Zealand77145155167.5100112.5120165175190470331.66
2Alex TimminsNew Zealand81.71551551608595100180190192.5450306.52
3Malachi VaifaleNew Zealand78.11201301457077.582.5150162.5175397.5278.07

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Raynan MishraNew Zealand90.8210225232.5132.5140145257.5270275652.5420.04
2Dillon CarrollNew Zealand91.8140160180160160180200220240580371.36

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Scott ParsonsNew Zealand93215220225152.5163163235275.5281.5653415.47

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Shane TateNew Zealand90.7155165175115122.5130165180200467.5301.12

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Masters 3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Norman Tepa SnrNew Zealand88.4200205205120127.5130210220225555362.16

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Warren WrothNew Zealand92.5230245260160170175285300310740472.05
2Tyrell PeakCanada91.3200220230130140145250275285650417.30
3Angus FulfordNew Zealand91.5180195205135140140245265280620397.61
4Jason Clarke #3New Zealand92.4180190200137.5145147.5240255260607.5387.73
5Mark PardingtonNew Zealand91.8185195195130135140210230240575368.16
6Youngmin GooNew Zealand88.7205215220120127.5132.5215220230572.5372.93
7Quang NguyenEngland88.2180190195130137.5140215227.5235570372.38
8Peter SaneriviNew Zealand91.9142.5162.5185175182.5187.5160180195540345.56
9Andrew KingUSA92.3172.5182.5187.5120127.5132.5190205210525335.25
10Shaun RobbNew Zealand89.4170180190107.5117.5127.5200210215522.5338.99

Men · Raw · -105 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Sean KingNew Zealand103.6205217.5225127.5135142.5210230245605366.87
2Hamish McWilliamNew Zealand94.5185195202.5115117.5117.5225245250555350.44
3William DoctorNew Zealand99.8145157.5167.597.5105110212.5227.5237.5510314.19

Men · Raw · -105 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Adrian SnelgroveNew Zealand99180190200130135140220230240575355.48
2Mark FarrellNew Zealand104.5132.5145152.5125132.5137.5170182.5195485293.07

Men · Raw · -105 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Darren NevesNew Zealand105245260260155165170260270275680410.11
2Edwin NgNew Zealand103.5235250260115120127.5270285287.5667.5404.93
3Paul ClarkeNew Zealand104207.5217.5220165172.5175245260265657.5398.08
4Glenn BorehamNew Zealand104.3215227.5235142.5150155225235245627.5379.47
5Ridma ChandrasekaraNew Zealand104.1205217.5230110125130220237.5250610369.18
6Sam Tilby104190200207.5157.5165165200212.5220577.5349.64
7Justin SwanNew Zealand100.4140155165105110115190210220480294.94

Men · Raw · -120 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Theo MaddoxAustralia118.9247.5260272.5147.5157.5165265285302.5740426.30

Men · Raw · -120 kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Sani SanilevaNew Zealand116.9180220240125140155190225235605350.55
DQHayden AbrahamNew Zealand118.8170175185157.5162.5165225232.5232.5——

Men · Raw · 120+ kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jason AndersonNew Zealand138.6220235245137.5145150262.5282.5300695381.95
2Tony LennonNew Zealand132195205215130137.5145212.5222.5235562.5313.53

Men · Raw · 120+ kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Sebastian McLarinNew Zealand155.9275300320195205212.5340375391900479.04

Men · Single-ply · -83 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Stephen King #1New Zealand78.618020022082.587.592.5180195205517.5360.62

Men · Single-ply · -93 kg · Masters 3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Tony UrlichNew Zealand93170170180120127.5132.5180190195502.5319.72

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.