USAPL

The Jersey Invitational

October 19, 2025NJ, USA48 lifters
Best DOTS
Kate Cohen

542.70DOTS

Best total

Women · Raw · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Kate CohenUSA48.7137.5142.514572.577.580192.5200205425542.70
2Helena WuUSA59.71351451558087.592.5187.5205220452.5503.21
3Jennifer BednarzUSA59.2162.5170175859092.5167.5177.5182.5450503.11
4Marisa Ikeda-IyekiUSA68.1160170177.5117.5122.5125160170177.5480493.03
5Mara RosenfeldUSA54.6135142.515092.597.5100162.5172.5180412.5486.29
6Jen FrondelliUSA47.3117.5127.5132.5606567.5150165177.5365476.12
7Anjyl HwangUSA74.6177.5187.5192.59095100175185190482.5471.28
8Maya VanderlindenUSA64.5147.5155155859092.5165175182.5415440.05
9Camille MarinUSA61.4130140147.572.577.582.5170180190402.5439.80
10Ismel NunezUSA47.8107.5112.511567.572.575135142.5147.5337.5436.86
11Kathleen BongcoUSA104.4192.5200·97.5102.5107.5187.5197.5210517.5434.49
12Sara EschlemanUSA66.4145152.516072.57577.5160175185412.5429.95
13Kimora PeakUSA114.2210217.5227.5110117.5125175182.5190525427.51
14Alison DavidUSA94.2155165172.597.5102.5105195212.5212.5470410.87
15Dara GrzeshUSA57.9132.5142.5142.567.572.575147.5152.5157.5360408.27
16Jamie NoahUSA85.3157.5157.5165859095162.5175180440401.95
17Christine CastellanoUSA85.2180192.5197.5657072.5157.5167.5175435397.60
18Rebekah RendinoUSA59.1115122.5127.57077.585125140147.5352.5394.53
19Jennifer WredeUSA62.7112.5117.5122.582.587.592.5137.5147.5157.5352.5380.22
20Courtney OkalUSA55.3102.5112.5120505557.5142.5157.5167.5315368.19
21Rita CastellanosUSA64.9115122.5130505562.5145155162.5337.5356.55
22Kristin SynnUSA56.8859010550556090105122.5287.5330.15

Men · Raw · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1George NomahUSA88.6295310322.5157.5167.5172.5315325325820534.46
2Peter HoangUSA69.7225237.5240165172.5180287.5287.5287.5707.5533.03
3Renaldo RobinsonUSA98.1282.5297.5302.5180187.5190307.5327.5345837.5519.85
4Ryan JanniUSA79.2235250265152.5162.5170267.5282.5292.5727.5504.64
5Devraj RoyUSA82.7252.5267.5277.5170175·265290305732.5495.51
6Devin TranUSA98.1287.5305305177.5190200285295300795493.47
7Joseph BierlyUSA74205225237.5130140145275290300677.5490.27
8Christopher NicolasUSA87.3245265280167.5175180255270290735482.75
9Sebastian SantacruzUSA82.8240255267.5155162.5170255272.5287.5710479.96
10Paul LazaroUSA66.3212.5225225115122.5127.5245260272.5612.5478.30
11Isaiah Robinson #1USA101.1257.5272.5282.5197.5210215257.5275287.5775474.79
12DeVante AndrewsUSA119.7290310320185195200290305315825474.20
13Carlo BlaqueraUSA66.6222.5230237.5122.5130132.5227.5240255602.5468.94
14Christopher GlazeUSA82.2232.5247.5257.5172.5177.5182.5260272.5282.5687.5466.67
15Ronald BeadlingUSA97.4285300312.5160167.5172.5255265275747.5465.48
16Ali BeretayUSA94.3220227.5240165182.5182.5300320327.5730461.40
17Christopher MatthewsUSA69.8210220227.5142.5150155205217.5227.5610459.12
18Edwin OrtegaUSA87.6210227.5240172.5182.5187.5260280290690452.38
19Alshamier PattersonUSA89.1240252.5260165172.5180245260275692.5450.06
20Jason KellyUSA129.5272.5287.5302.5192.5202.5210280297.5315802.5449.88
21Lorenzo LampreaUSA82.1222.5235245165175180217.5232.5242.5657.5446.62
22Sean DresslerUSA88.9230250255150160167.5270280292.5685445.70
23Joseph AmperUSA95.8250265272.5152.5160165272.5290290710445.47
24Nicholas TadrickUSA109.5250265275172.5180185290310317.5750444.97
25Jason Garcia #1USA77.2197.5215225137.5145150235252.5262.5627.5442.09
26Aaron LongoUSA89.6225235240140145150240255272.5645418.00

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.