USAPL · IPF

American Open

December 4, 2015Boston, MA, USA262 lifters
Best DOTS
Best total

Women · Raw · Bench only · -52 kg · FR-T2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
2Katarina HennesseyUSA50.2—404547.5—47.559.35

Women · Raw · Bench only · 84+ kg · FR-M1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
3Dawn MacomberUSA84.5—62.56570—7064.23

Women · Raw · Push-pull · -63 kg · FR-M3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Susan WalterUSA61.8—42.542.5458587.590132.5144.20

Women · Raw · Push-pull · -72 kg · FR-M1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Maura WaxwoodUSA64.7—37.54042.55577.590132.5140.24

Women · Raw · Push-pull · -72 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Maura WaxwoodUSA64.7—37.54042.55577.590132.5140.24

Women · Raw · Push-pull · -84 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
DQPaulette Diva RichardsUSA74.4—72.577.580175175175——

Women · Raw · Push-pull · 84+ kg · FR-M1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Dawn MacomberUSA84.5—62.56570127.5142.5142.5197.5181.22

Women · Raw · Push-pull · 84+ kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Courtney MarshallUSA118.4—42.557.56092.5112.5132.5175140.96
2Ioana MogaUSA105.3—52.55557.5100105110167.5140.19

Women · Raw · Deadlift only · -57 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
2Alyssa Marye PerezUSA52.2——115127.5137.5127.5155.00

Women · Raw · Deadlift only · -72 kg · FR-M2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
2Joanne CraigUSA65.7——122.5132.5137.5137.5144.21

Women · Raw · Deadlift only · 84+ kg · FR-M1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
2Dawn MacomberUSA84.5——127.5142.5142.5127.5116.99

Women · Raw · -47 kg · FR-M1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Joanna WelshUSA4695100100556062.5127.5137.5140297.5396.18

Women · Raw · -47 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Lisa RandazzoUSA46.9105112.5117.552.557.560120125132.5302.5397.07
2Joanna WelshUSA4695100100556062.5127.5137.5140297.5396.18

Women · Raw · -52 kg · FR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Lina HoangUSA51.485909557.562.565110117.5125285350.21
2Kristen LoboUSA50.872.577.58037.542.542.5100107.5112.5232.5288.07

Women · Raw · -52 kg · FR-M2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Deanne TonryUSA48.5909597.557.56060110112.5115267.5342.60

Women · Raw · -52 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Cheryl EdelsteinUSA49.987.595100657072.5137.5148150318399.03
2Kerry SachsUSA50.4102.5112.511542.547.550125137.5145295367.55
3Lina HoangUSA51.485909557.562.565110117.5125285350.21
4Allison CrossUSA50.88592.59552.557.560115122.5127.5280346.92
5Deanne TonryUSA48.5909597.557.56060110112.5115267.5342.60
6Alyssa DiNataleUSA5062.5657037.542.542.5758592.5192.5241.20
7Tiffini MannUSA48.557.560603540408587.587.5182.5233.74

Women · Raw · -52 kg · FR-T2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Katarina HennesseyUSA50.27077.577.5404547.572.572.580205256.14
1Colleen GrehlingerUSA48.677.58592.54547.547.5117.5117.5127.5257.5329.30

Women · Raw · -57 kg · FR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Alicia SalehUSA54.9105110112.552.55555120130130297.5349.43
2Samantha BlindtUSA55.582.592.5100556060115122.5127.5275320.66
3Shannon ChipmanUSA55.5100112.5112.5505562.5102.5107.5120275320.66

Women · Raw · -57 kg · FR-M2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Susan ShawUSA55.99095955052.555110117.5117.5252.5293.02
2Lizz SmullenUSA56.2657072.552.557.557.5102.5112.5120250289.10

Women · Raw · -57 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Alicia SalehUSA54.9105110112.552.55555120130130297.5349.43
1Alyssa Marye PerezUSA52.282.59092.54547.550115127.5137.5267.5325.19
2Lizz SmullenUSA56.2657072.552.557.557.5102.5112.5120250289.10
DQAngela SouzaUSA56.460606042.542.542.5707072.5——

Women · Raw · -63 kg · FR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Helen RamsayUSA62110117.5122.5606567.5115122.5130310336.69
2Alyssa FreyUSA62.292.5102.5110505557.5122.5132.5142.5290314.35
3Sara PelletierUSA6197.5102.5107.547.55052.5115120140280307.19
4Lynday RathbunUSA60.482.587.592.537.542.54597.597.5102.5227.5251.14

Women · Raw · -63 kg · FR-M1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Marie-Andree ClearyUSA62.1808587.547.552.5559095100230249.56

Women · Raw · -63 kg · FR-M2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Nandi XieUSA61.592.5102.5107.567.57072.5122.5134137.5314342.75

Women · Raw · -63 kg · FR-M3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ann WhitmarshUSA61.452.557.562.532.53537.577.58592.5190207.61

Women · Raw · -63 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Sophia VeirasUSA62.2127.5135140657075140155165375406.48
2Sara DonovanUSA62.4102.5107.511562.567.572.5132.5145155337.5365.12
3Jessica NeedhamUSA62.887.595102.552.56062.5120125132.5295317.89
4Colie PasconeUSA61.195102.5105556065115125132.5292.5320.58
5Melissa TibayUSA59.397.5105112.552.557.560110117.5125287.5321.09
6Meredith JanelleUSA61.692.597.510557.56572.592.597.5112.5282.5308.05
7Marie-Andree ClearyUSA62.1808587.547.552.5559095100230249.56
8Lynday RathbunUSA60.482.587.592.537.542.54597.597.5102.5227.5251.14
9Andrea FoggUSA62.16067.572.530354087.595100200217.01

Women · Raw · -63 kg · FR-T2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Casey VelaUSA59.867.572.577.532.537.54072.577.585202.5224.95
2Kendra GordilloUSA60.452.56065303537.56067.577.5165182.15

Women · Raw · -63 kg · FR-T3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Sarh LurieUSA62.1112.5122.51306572.575155167.5175362.5393.32

Women · Raw · -72 kg · FR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ellen LiverpoolUSA70.3137.5145152.5657075147.5160170397.5401.01
2Nicole MaaloufUSA71.2122.512512572.57575127.5137.5145342.5343.09
3Emily ChangUSA64.3105112.5117.5556062.5122.5135145325345.26

Women · Raw · -72 kg · FR-M1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Lonnie FarissUSA64.6909597.57072.575135137.5140310328.40
2Anabela PapamitrouUSA69.37577.58037.54042.5102.5107.5112.5235238.99
3Suzanne CyrUSA70.36065704042.545102.5107.5112.5227.5229.51

Women · Raw · -72 kg · FR-M2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Joanne CraigUSA65.712013013057.562.565122.5132.5137.5332.5348.73
1Lee LipsitzUSA71.7122.5130132.567.57072.5145150160362.5361.73

Women · Raw · -72 kg · FR-M3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Carolyn BlaszkaUSA68.26067.57542.542.547.5105115122.5245251.44

Women · Raw · -72 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ellen LiverpoolUSA70.3137.5145152.5657075147.5160170397.5401.01
2Lee LipsitzUSA71.7122.5130132.567.57072.5145150160362.5361.73
3Justine ColganUSA63.2115122.51306062.567.5140150160357.5383.76
4Brittni PerryUSA70.4127.5132.5132.562.567.567.5135145157.5335337.69
5Chrystn FisherUSA69.5102.5110117.5606570130137.5145320324.91
6Sabrina De CostaUSA64.811512012567.57075125130140317.5335.73
7Lonnie FarissUSA64.6909597.57072.575135137.5140310328.40
8Martha ConnaughtonUSA69.98087.595657075130140145310313.74
9Heather HurdUSA66.48595102.5606062.5130132.5132.5295307.48
10Jessica JulianUSA69.582.59510542.55057.5102.5117.5127.5272.5276.68
11Jennifer SchandelmayerUSA67.172.577.582.55052.555110115122.5260269.35

Women · Raw · -84 kg · FR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Claire AkinUSA75.3132.513514067.57072.5145152.5160367.5357.18
2Valerie OliveiraUSA75.5112.5112.5117.56062.562.5120125132.5307.5298.45
3Maeve BellUSA83.395100105556062.5112.5120127.5285263.29
4Emily RussellUSA75.88592.597.540455097.5105112.5255246.98

Women · Raw · -84 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jennifer RodriguesUSA75.7140147.5155657580155165175402.5390.11
2Claire AkinUSA75.3132.513514067.57072.5145152.5160367.5357.18
3Valerie OliveiraUSA75.5112.5112.5117.56062.562.5120125132.5307.5298.45
4Elyse BezarroUSA83.89095105455055112.5122.5130275253.33

Women · Raw · -84 kg · FR-T3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Lisa LiUSA80.9105105112.5455055122.5130135302.5283.46
2Allison TranUSA73.477.582.587.5354045115122.5127.5255251.24

Women · Raw · 84+ kg · FR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Y'Deidre GreenUSA91125132.514092.5100105172.5185202.5447.5397.03

Women · Raw · 84+ kg · FR-M1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Lee-Ann RayUSA97.392.5112.512072.577.582.5155170170367.5317.02
2Carmen HaysUSA100.5909010052.557.560125137.5142.5292.5249.12

Women · Raw · 84+ kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Samantha CohenUSA95.6140157.517095100105147.5167.5185447.5388.81
2Rachel DenisUSA91.8125132.5137.5707580132.5142.5150367.5324.81
3Yohanna EstimeUSA90.1125125132.56567.570155157.5162.5352.5314.11
4Brittany GuilloryUSA93.8110117.5120707580125135140337.5295.57
5BG TuckerUSA90.787.595100606572.5100115127.5292.5259.88

Women · Single-ply · -57 kg · F-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Emily CassistaUSA54.7160167.5167.5105110112.5145155160437.5515.13

Women · Single-ply · -63 kg · F-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Shaina VickeryUSA62.9182.5182.5·110117.5·170185197.5477.5514.06
2Lodrina CherneUSA58.9142.5150150859097.5155165172.5405454.27

Women · Single-ply · -72 kg · F-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Danielle BurtonUSA68.9147.5155160808590145155162.5407.5415.79

Women · Single-ply · -72 kg · F-M2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Daniel CarynUSA68.9125135140657075125135142.5352.5359.67

Men · Raw · Bench only · -93 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Adam PalmerUSA88.4—145147.5150—15097.88

Men · Raw · Bench only · -120 kg · MR-M1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Glen NugentUSA115.5—162.5170175—175101.83

Men · Raw · Bench only · 120+ kg · MR-M2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Robert CuttsUSA176—190195200—200103.16

Men · Raw · Bench only · 120+ kg · MR-M3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jeff MorseUSA131.5—130137.5142.5—137.576.73

Men · Raw · Push-pull · -53 kg · MR-T3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1William LevineUSA51.1—808590107.5112.5117.5202.5197.22

Men · Raw · Push-pull · -74 kg · MR-T3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Brandon CarasitiUSA72.3—112.5120120185190190302.5222.28

Men · Raw · Push-pull · -83 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Aaron LambUSA78—115125132.5195210217.5342.5239.78

Men · Raw · Push-pull · -105 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Kirill GusarovUSA104.4—122.5130137.5200210·347.5210.06

Men · Single-ply · Deadlift only · -66 kg · M-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Alexander KangUSA65.2——227.5247.5262.5262.5207.56

Men · Raw · -59 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Bryan SiuUSA58112.512514067.577.587.5122.5132.5145347.5301.73

Men · Raw · -59 kg · MR-M1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Eric KuppersteinUSA5917518818877.58590230251257.5524448.48

Men · Raw · -59 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Eric KuppersteinUSA5917518818877.58590230251257.5524448.48
2Bao Stephen PhamUSA58.1147.51601658592.595175182.5187.5442.5383.65
3Bryan SiuUSA58112.512514067.577.587.5122.5132.5145347.5301.73

Men · Raw · -59 kg · MR-T2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ben FischerUSA57.8107.5110117.562.567.570142.5155167.5345300.44
2Amog GopalUSA58.197.5107.5112.5505560140147.5150317.5275.28
3Ryan Cooper #2USA559010010547.55055115125130285259.21
4Connor KingUSA56.250606545505585105112.5227.5202.99

Men · Raw · -66 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Michael CheungCanada64.515015516095100100172.5182.5187.5437.5348.76

Men · Raw · -66 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Vincent YacuzziUSA65.7182.5190192.5120122.5125225232.5232.5537.5422.57
2David Nguyen #1USA65.9182.5190190105107.5107.5210225230515403.97
3Edward CaiUSA65.8175190197.597.5105110195215227.5510400.50
4Guo ChenUSA64.1165180185100105110175190195490392.47
5Alan Wu #3USA65.9150167.5172.5100112.5112.5192.5210220490384.36
6Louis PisanoUSA64.215016517597.5105110185202.5205485388.00
7Bao-Khang LuuUSA6315016017095107.5112.5180192.5200477.5387.60
8Joshua BaneUSA62.1140145160100112.5115160172.5180455373.54

Men · Raw · -66 kg · MR-T2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jake ConnollyUSA64.9125142.515077.58590142.5157.5172.5407.5323.33
2Fiachra DalyUSA64.1100107.5112.567.572.575135147.5157.5340272.32
3Daniel RodermanUSA59.590100107.55562.567.597.5117.5130297.5252.84

Men · Raw · -66 kg · MR-T3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Alan Wu #3USA65.9150167.5172.5100112.5112.5192.5210220490384.36

Men · Raw · -74 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Kyle Coogan #2USA72.5175185195110117.5122.5245257.5272.5590432.74
2Jacob HalpernUSA73.9182.5192.5200125130135232.5240·567.5411.03
3Anthony GuarracinoUSA72.5192.5202.5207.5107.5115117.5212.5225227.5550403.40
4Anthony Nguyen #2USA74195202.5210115120120212.5222.5227.5550398.01
5Kyle ThebadoUSA72.1185190200127.5137.5142.5205215227.5542.5399.37
6Jian Cai WuUSA73.9180192.5·105105112.5205220220525380.25
7Peter HsiUSA71.3150162.5172.5127.5140150180190195507.5376.43
8Joseph BanhUSA70.9160175185112.5130135175187.5200505376.01
9Joshua SampsellUSA73.8167.5175182.5107.5112.5117.5185192.5200495358.84
10Koty WongUSA72.7145157.5165102.5112.5115170185192.5470344.10
11Daniel NavasUSA70.7130137.5142.59090100160175185417.5311.46

Men · Raw · -74 kg · MR-M2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jeff ShadUSA73.1115125130909597.5185195200420306.38

Men · Raw · -74 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Kyle Coogan #2USA72.5175185195110117.5122.5245257.5272.5590432.74
2Jacob HalpernUSA73.9182.5192.5200125130135232.5240·567.5411.03
3Anthony GuarracinoUSA72.5192.5202.5207.5107.5115117.5212.5225227.5550403.40
4Nico FerraganoUSA72.8185185190120120125202.5217.5230540394.98
5Jian Cai WuUSA73.9180192.5·105105112.5205220220525380.25
6Peter HsiUSA71.3150162.5172.5127.5140150180190195507.5376.43
7Joseph BanhUSA70.9160175185112.5130135175187.5200505376.01
8Jacob FerwerdaUSA72.5165175182.5107.5115·192.5205215502.5368.56
9Sith PrakUSA74155167.5182.5105105110182.5205227.5500361.83
10Andrew BergUSA66.3167.5177.5177.5112.5117.5117.5205212.5217.5497.5388.50
11Hardu Virks-LeeUSA72.5172.5190190117.5127.5127.5172.5190207.5497.5364.90
12Joshua SampsellUSA73.8167.5175182.5107.5112.5117.5185192.5200495358.84
13Zack LaCasseUSA73142.5157.5167.5808590167.5177.5185427.5312.13
14Charles HwangUSA72.31401551557582.587.5150160180387.5284.74
15DJ PasconeUSA72.1117.5132.5137.5808585165182.5182.5377.5277.91
DQJamie LeslieUSA74150150150115115115190190200——

Men · Raw · -74 kg · MR-T1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1James DeanUSA70.792.5102.51106062.565130142.5150315235.00
2Matt OsborneUSA72.692.5102.5107.5606570120135140312.5229.00

Men · Raw · -74 kg · MR-T2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Nicholas ChludzinskiUSA73.7185200200100112.5122.5197.5212.5222.5535388.18
2Matt EverettUSA66.8107.512012557.562.565162.5175182.5372.5289.29
3Michael TerranovaUSA67.210011012062.567.572.5130145150342.5264.83

Men · Raw · -83 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Craig KellyUK82215227.5235150155155255272.5277.5662.5450.33
2Alex Lau #1USA81.6200215227.5125135137.5237.5247.5257.5610415.80
3Yuuki SatoUSA80195207.5220125132.5135215230240585403.38
4Jimmy HeimUSA82.2187.5197.5210117.5125132.5227.5242.5250577.5392.00
5Nicholas WalkerUSA79.9177.5190200112.5117.5122.5220232.5250572.5395.06
6James FasoUSA82.6195205215112.5120125230242.5255567.5384.16
7Daniel HowellUSA80.7195200205100107.5112.5247.5267.5272.5565387.61
8Isaac RynowecerUSA82.1162.5170175112.5117.5120212.5220227.5517.5351.52
9Nick DesantisUSA75.6160167.517582.59095182.5192.5200470335.48
10Ian DoxseeUSA77.7162.5172.5172.592.597.5102.5175185192.5452.5317.53
11Justin FranchettiUSA78.9135145160100107.5112.5165175182.5435302.43
12Alan HsiehUSA80.4132.5142.515082.587.592.5155175182.5412.5283.61
13Mei-Ta HungUSA79.3127.5135142.5808587.5127.5182.5187.5402.5278.99

Men · Raw · -83 kg · MR-M4

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jim StovallUSA79.31251251458082.587.5170180185387.5268.59

Men · Raw · -83 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ozzie HyppoliteUSA82.2205215220142.5150152.5227.5250255615417.46
2Mark Luehring-JonesUSA81.6190197.5205125125130262.5270275600408.99
3Jimmy HeimUSA82.2187.5197.5210117.5125132.5227.5242.5250577.5392.00
4Chris ContoisUSA78195207.5207.5137.5145145227.5235235560392.05
5Nicalos WestgateUSA81.3175187.5195142.5152.5155190210220560382.53
6James AinsworthUSA74.8180185195125130130215220225540388.07
7Minhchau TranUSA81.3170170185105110115212.5225240540368.87
8Trevor BillerUSA80.1160170177.5105115120195205210502.5346.24
9Brian FamaUSA80.5157.5162.5170117.5122.5122.5197.5202.5210502.5345.23
10Michael FabriziUSA81.4170182.5190102.5107.5112.5192.5195202.5500341.30
11James MurphyUSA79.6145160167.5102.5107.5115185200210485335.42
12Josh MaviliaUSA78.8140152.5162.5120127.5130170177.5185455316.58
13Bill ClaytonUSA81.9102.5145·7592.5·102.5150182.5420285.69
14Riley BourbonUSA77.197.5102.5107.582.587.592.5142.5147.5155355250.30

Men · Raw · -83 kg · MR-T3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1John GoodyearUSA80.8165175182.5112.5120125190200212.5507.5347.91
2Josh JeanUSA81.5137.5150160102.5110117.5192.5212.5227.5470320.60

Men · Raw · -93 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Phillip HerndonUSA91.1230240247.5142.5150157.5230242.5250640411.32
2Thomas ReillyUSA91.6240247.5252.5137.5142.5147.5230242.5257.5632.5405.41
3Nick LucenteUSA92.9197.5197.5202.5165165170252.5260·627.5399.45
4Alex VignoneUSA90202.5215230117.5125132.5220232.5232.5595384.73
5Colton BernierUSA85.9180192.5205132.5140145195215230575380.92
6Andrew GreenUK89170177.5182.5102.5110115222.5240242.5532.5346.27
7Trevor NathanUSA86.6167.5177.5182.592.5100105192.5202.5210487.5321.56
DQAlex AquilaUSA86.5175185187.5112.5115115217.5230230——

Men · Raw · -93 kg · MR-M1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Scott GiorgiUSA89.8142.5147.5155115122.5125142.5150157.5437.5283.21
2Marcus IrvenUSA91127.5137.5142.582.587.590175185190420270.08

Men · Raw · -93 kg · MR-M2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Mark KnowlesUSA92.6170187.5195112.5120122.5177.5200210517.5329.95
2Mitch EdelsteinUSA92.9162.5172.5182.592.5105115190210227.5515327.84

Men · Raw · -93 kg · MR-M3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1James van AllenUSA91.1175195195115125137.5205230235567.5364.73

Men · Raw · -93 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Zachery McBeyUSA91.7205215227.5155165170250275275647.5414.80
2Christopher AydinUSA91.6207.5220230152.5160165225240250645413.42
3Phillip HerndonUSA91.1230240247.5142.5150157.5230242.5250640411.32
4Nick LucenteUSA92.9197.5197.5202.5165165170252.5260·627.5399.45
5Devon SmithUSA83.9195207.5222.5135145150232.5242.5260595399.27
6John TroianoUSA91.6157.5185190147.5160165215230235590378.17
7Derick HealyUSA91.2182.5190195127.5135142.5225242.5252.5580372.56
8Nikolai FloresUSA84.6197.5207.5212.5125125132.5235245255577.5385.75
9Kevin RichardsUSA91.9180192.5205130145150205227.5240577.5369.56
10Kevin BugajUSA91.9182.5192.5202.5125130135215225235562.5359.96
11Jason Brown #2USA86.1165172.5182.5125135137.5205227.5237.5545360.60
12Joshua WakefieldUSA91.7185185185120125125240250250545349.14
13John KimballUSA91.7172.5172.5182.5102.5115122.5202.5217.5230535342.73
14Kenneth WickUSA89.5167.5175187.5110117.5125202.5222.5230522.5338.80
15Mark KnowlesUSA92.6170187.5195112.5120122.5177.5200210517.5329.95
16Brendan McCaffreyUSA88.416018018595107.5117.5195220227.5507.5331.16
17Donald Counihan IIIUSA89.3162.5185187.5112.5115115205220220505327.83
18Galen McConnellUSA88.8157.5175187.59097.5102.5172.5187.5187.5450292.96
19Scott GiorgiUSA89.8142.5147.5155115122.5125142.5150157.5437.5283.21
20Jeff BramhallUSA91.4142.5152.516082.59090185200200427.5274.30
21Matthew Sullivan #2USA87.7100112.5125809595170182.5195400262.10
DQAlex AquilaUSA86.5175185187.5112.5115115217.5230230——
DQRoss AckeifiUSA90.5177.5185190132.5132.5132.5230235240——
DQPhil NajemyUSA91.3220232.5237.5105105·272.5285·——

Men · Raw · -93 kg · MR-T2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Chris FulgioneUSA91132.5150165859092.5182.5197.5212.5470302.23
2Evan ChaissonUSA87.4127.5135140256067.5100137.5155362.5237.95
3Luke MelansonUSA86.1100110117.5606570120130137.5325215.03

Men · Raw · -105 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Devin LaneUSA100.6210220227.5147.5155160240255265647.5397.52
2Sam BelinskyUSA103.5177.5182.5190157.5162.5167.5237.5252.5260610370.05
3James SykesUSA101.31651651759097.5100210222.5230495303.00
DQDesmond QuirkUSA102.8187.5200200122.5122.5130220220220——
DQAlex BettinaUSA104.6160165165160162.5165197.5212.5220——

Men · Raw · -105 kg · MR-M1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Sean BenakUSA103.4130147.5157.58597.597.5170187.5197.5430260.96

Men · Raw · -105 kg · MR-M2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1William TrottierUSA102.3127.5135145102.5110112.5175185·442.5269.74

Men · Raw · -105 kg · MR-M3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
DQGeorge Parigian JrUSA98.9192.5192.5192.597.5102.5107.5192.5··——

Men · Raw · -105 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Joe HardyUSA99.4227.5272.5·142.5182.5·310327.5340737.5455.13
2Samuel ChoiUSA101.8230245255142.5152.5155217.5232.5237.5642.5392.47
3Garrett BernaUSA100212.5222.5237.5157.5162.5167.5232.5232.5250622.5383.16
4Ryan PothierUSA101.9165170195120135140205225230560341.93
5Jared CarmichaelUSA96.9190200200117.5122.5127.5227.5237.5237.5555346.41
6Daniel OteriUSA104.4182.5192.5197.5130137.5137.5190202.5215545329.45
7Clarence FormanUSA101.2170182.5190112.5122.5127.5197.5210215527.5323.03
8Kyle CrossUSA100.5180192.5197.5110115120192.5200207.5517.5317.84
9Abe EastmanUSA96.7142.5155160102.5107.5112.5185192.5197.5465290.51
10Ravi ShahUSA100.3165170172.5102.5110112.5175180190460282.77
11Eric DiFalcoUSA98.4145157.5172.59595105160170180442.5274.30
12Jason Smith #19USA101.3145152.516092.597.5100165175182.5432.5264.74
DQDesmond QuirkUSA102.8187.5200200122.5122.5130220220220——

Men · Raw · -105 kg · MR-SO

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Sam BelinskyUSA103.5177.5182.5190157.5162.5167.5237.5252.5260610370.05

Men · Raw · -105 kg · MR-T2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Benjamin PlamondonUSA97170170185120127.5127.5210210232.5515321.29
2William BaumUSA95.3100112.5122.5657075137.5152.5162.5355223.28

Men · Raw · -120 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Edllay MartinsUSA110.2215227.5237.5170182.5190210227.5235652.5386.19
2Jordan FiskeUSA111.7205215227.5125137.5147.5222.5260272.5637.5375.42
3Eric JacquesUSA112182.5195200125132.5137.5247.5265272.5597.5351.52

Men · Raw · -120 kg · MR-M1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Curtis HendricksUSA117.6237.5255255145160162.5260277.5290707.5409.10
2Eric NadeauUSA117.3192.5200205145155160192.5205220585338.56
3Tim SarnerUSA112.7155··145155155235240·540316.97

Men · Raw · -120 kg · MR-M2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Richard BettinaUSA116.8185190190115120122.5197.5212.5217.5530307.18
2Charles CocciUSA117.5160175·95102.5·195200205477.5276.19
DQMichael KhouryUSA117.5240255255165170175270287.5287.5——

Men · Raw · -120 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Michael SullivanUSA119.9252.5267.5267.5165175182.5290305315765439.47
2Chris Hughes #2USA115.6270280290160170172.5270287.5300762.5443.53
3Ed MinelliUSA115.2225240250150160170265287.5302.5722.5420.78
4Brian BadgerUSA119.3225240250157.5162.5·265275295672.5386.98
5Jeff BlackwoodUSA116.9210225232.5142.5147.5150235247.5252.5635367.93
6Fredrick Zeiba JrUSA118.5230245250132.5140142.5207.5220235627.5361.90
7Redacted Lifter #72USA107222.5237.5245107.5115115210220220570341.20
8Jarrod PoolerUSA117.6142.5155170102.5110115150160182.5447.5258.76
9Robert Keller #1USA119.575859575859575100115305175.41

Men · Raw · -120 kg · MR-T2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
DQTyler BurgoyneUSA114.9210232.5240112.5112.5112.5200217.5230——

Men · Raw · 120+ kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Carl HollantUSA129.6227.5237.5252.5165172.5175260275285700392.32

Men · Raw · 120+ kg · MR-M1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1David ReichardUSA125.2157.5165170140150157.5125182.5190510288.90

Men · Raw · 120+ kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Carl HollantUSA129.6227.5237.5252.5165172.5175260275285700392.32
2Adam LebelUSA126.7220230240190197.5207.5250265275697.5393.64
3William FluckUSA144240262.5272.5142.5150155245265265657.5357.52
4Michael MorabitoUSA131.7217.5232.5240152.5160165225240·630351.39
5Josh Banks #1USA120.6175187.5197.5147.5155165227.5242.5247.5605346.88
6Adam DelanceyUSA128.3192.5210220125132.5140225237.5245580326.07
7Peter KenyonUSA134.9167.5172.5180132.5137.5142.5180182.5182.5497.5275.54

Men · Single-ply · -66 kg · M-M3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Paul Mears #1USA65.614515516577.5··172.5182.5·425334.51

Men · Single-ply · -74 kg · M-M3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Joe RizzaUSA74160160182.562.567.572.5160172.5182.5427.5309.36

Men · Single-ply · -74 kg · M-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Maurico Mejia BozaUSA72.6220220220155165177.5220235235620454.33

Men · Single-ply · -83 kg · M-M1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Edju GasinowskiUSA82.8227.5237.5245137.5145155227.5237.5242.5637.5430.95

Men · Single-ply · -83 kg · M-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ian MacPhersonUSA79.4275282.5292.5175182.5182.5215227.5235680470.99
DQJames MarcotteUSA82.3270275275217.5··227.5··——

Men · Single-ply · -93 kg · M-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ahnise CassabUSA8623023023095140140217.5230230555367.44
2Ryan OlneyUSA86.8175185185115115120175187.5197.5502.5331.05

Men · Single-ply · -93 kg · M-M2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Mark DanielUSA89.5207.5207.5220155160162.5205220227.5597.5387.43

Men · Single-ply · -93 kg · M-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
DQJared WeersUSA92.8220220220120127.5132.5215215230——

Men · Single-ply · -105 kg · M-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Matthew CassistaUSA98.8315315325215220227.5265285292.5837.5518.22

Men · Single-ply · -120 kg · M-M4

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Floyd HayesUSA110.4112.512012052.562.5·205215215390230.67

Men · Single-ply · 120+ kg · M-M1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Steven DavenportUSA131.7322.5327.5327.5250255260275320325902.5503.39

Men · Single-ply · 120+ kg · M-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Stephen King #2USA150270295320305325332.5265290312.5892.5479.95
2Chris SimonUSA170.2175190195120125135245260275595309.54

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.