USAPL

Judgement Day

April 13, 2024Hong Kong67 lifters
Best DOTS
Siu Ming Wong

453.88DOTS

Best total

Women · Raw · -48 kg · FR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Shuk Wa CheungHong Kong47.0510511011552.557.560122.5130135310405.96

Women · Raw · -52 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Chi Wun ChiuHong Kong51.85115122.512572.57577.5132.5140142.5342.5418.31
2Yee Fung LamHong Kong51.851101151206062.565140145150330403.05
3Phoebe FanHong Kong51.1590100105455052.5105115120275339.08
DQKa Yee HoHong Kong49.857.5··37.542.542.595102.5102.5——

Women · Raw · -56 kg · FR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Sum Yin WongHong Kong55.880859042.547.550100110117.5247.5287.56

Women · Raw · -56 kg · FR-M1a

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Alicia LuiHong Kong52.01951001054547.550120130140282.5344.29

Women · Raw · -56 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Shuk Ying KwanHong Kong55.51101151154547.550110115120272.5317.75

Women · Raw · -60 kg · FR-M1b

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Yee Ying ManHong Kong59.7125130132.5556062.5180185192.5375417.02

Women · Raw · -60 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1King Tung AuHong Kong59.8130137.5142.572.57575147.5157.5165382.5424.91
2Yee Ying ManHong Kong59.7125130132.5556062.5180185192.5375417.02
3Pui Lam Chan #2Hong Kong58.71301351405557.560140147.5157.5352.5396.24
4Yuen Ting LeungHong Kong59.81151201255052.555150155162.5335372.15
5Sze Nga TangHong Kong59.9112.5117.5122.5556062.5122.5130135317.5352.33
6Luk Natalie YipHong Kong58.41151201254042.542.5110117.5125285321.42
7Nok Yin TsoiHong Kong59.6100105107.552.55557.5110117.5117.5272.5303.36
8Nicole PongHong Kong59.8951051054547.547.5110115120265294.38
DQAshley YuenHong Kong59.911011511562.56567.5656565——

Women · Raw · -67.5 kg · FR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Wing Sze Wincy NgHong Kong61.2130140147.5909595160170175410448.90
2Ka Yi ChanHong Kong66.3147.515515567.57070162.5170180395412.07

Women · Raw · -67.5 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ka Yi ChanHong Kong66.3147.515515567.57070162.5170180395412.07
2Kai Ching Joyce MauHong Kong65.9100102.5120455055115130140315329.78

Women · Raw · -75 kg · FR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Cemaliye BergunEngland74.312012513072.58082.5140147.5152.5360352.38

Women · Raw · -75 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Holly Keh Erh ChuHong Kong73.5112.512012042.547.547.5135140142.5300295.36

Women · Raw · -82.5 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Nina Gabrielle Rivera SanchezHong Kong78.558592.595505557.5105115130260247.25

Men · Raw · -60 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Yiu Keung WongHong Kong59.9127.5135142.57582.587.5135142.5145362.5306.38

Men · Raw · -60 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jeffery WongHong Kong59.4187.5195202.5107.5115115212.5220220515438.30

Men · Raw · -67.5 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Pang Kin HoHong Kong67.25175185195105112.5117.5195205215507.5392.21
2Ka Hei WongHong Kong64.6140150157.59095100170185200437.5348.35
3Yiu Man LungUSA66.55145157.516577.582.585170180190432.5336.81
4Hiu Chi ChanHong Kong66.8147.5155162.582.587.587.5170177.5187.5415322.29

Men · Raw · -67.5 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Cheung King Ki EricHong Kong66.6185195205105110115205212.5232.5542.5422.24
2Ka King LauHong Kong67.3185192.5200107.5107.5110200207.5207.5507.5392.00
3Yeung YuHong Kong66.9180187.5192.5107.5112.5120190197.5200500387.88
4Shu Fan CheungHong Kong67.4155162.5162.597.5102.5107.5175182.5190455351.07
5Wai Lok LeungHong Kong67.25145147.51559597.5105170175182.5425328.45

Men · Raw · -67.5 kg · MR-T3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Cheung King Ki EricHong Kong66.6185195205105110115205212.5232.5542.5422.24

Men · Raw · -75 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Sze Chun WongHong Kong74.3167.5177.5190117.5122.5122.5155167.5180467.5337.42

Men · Raw · -75 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Siu Ming WongHong Kong73.6207.5217.5225107.5117.5125250265275625453.88
2Michael Chi Fung ChanHong Kong73.519020020592.597.5102.5220235240517.5376.15
3Chun Bong LiHong Kong73.5175185195112.5117.5122.5190200210517.5376.15
4Sheung Wa YeungHong Kong74.7140147.5157.5100107.5110162.5175182.5450323.67
5Man Wai Raymond LeeHong Kong70.1145145152.597.5100102.5185192.5200445333.93

Men · Raw · -75 kg · MR-T2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Redacted Lifter #24Hong Kong71.1110120125758590135150155345256.39

Men · Raw · -82.5 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Pei Toh ChungHong Kong81.3180192.5202.5135140145200215220557.5380.82
2Tsz Chung ChowHong Kong78.4180195200105112.5117.5220235245547.5382.11

Men · Raw · -82.5 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Tseng AngusTaiwan82.05210220225142.5150155255262.5270645438.28
2Chun Hei MaHong Kong81.2205217.5232.5120127.5135245262.5270637.5435.78
3Ka Ying LokHong Kong81.6205220230120127.5132.5225240247.5587.5400.47
4Chun Yin WongHong Kong79.1185192.5200100105110250262.5270567.5393.96
5Kam Yeung LinHong Kong80.919020521590100100240260270565387.05
6Ho Kwan ChanHong Kong81.3145155160100105110167.5180195450307.39

Men · Raw · -82.5 kg · MR-T1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Aden MahilEngland82.1105115122.5555560140150160337.5229.25
2Louis TamHong Kong75.1901051057072.587.5110125140302.5216.84

Men · Raw · -82.5 kg · MR-T2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Miroslaw Xavier SchwarzHong Kong81.6142.5152.5157.587.592.595190205215465316.96

Men · Raw · -90 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ho Yin HeungHong Kong88.8230245260120125130220230240610397.13
2Harley YeungHong Kong85.4170180185115120122.5170180195485322.31

Men · Raw · -90 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Chi Ho MaHong Kong87.3230245255132.5140145270295305690453.20
2Dicky LamHong Kong87.7230240245160170172.5245265270687.5450.48
3Lee Chun WingHong Kong87232.5245255150157.5157.5250265275662.5435.93
4Tai Yin LeeHong Kong88.4235245247.5165170172.5245255260662.5432.31
5Brendan KeylockEngland89.3185195202.5120130137.5220232.5240572.5371.65
6Ka Hin LeungHong Kong88.4200225250100110120220240240565368.69
7James AtterHong Kong82.616517517595102.5107.5200217.5225502.5340.16
8Chun Yin LeungHong Kong87140152.516595102.5110150162.5175450296.10

Men · Raw · -100 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Chow MarcusHong Kong95.4195210220105115122.5210210227.5552.5347.33

Men · Raw · -110 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Bramand MoktanHong Kong109.7272.5287.5300145152.5157.5275285290730432.80
2Donald ManEngland106.3215225232.5130140150270292.5307.5680408.10
3Gregor Allan SmithHong Kong107.2180190195160167.5172.5200210222.5580346.93
4Andrew Smith #30Hong Kong108.8160180200105120130200220230550327.11

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.