BP · IPF

British Junior Women's Powerlifting Championships

September 22, 2018Northampton, UK95 lifters
Best DOTS
Mariella Fisher

450.16DOTS

Best total

Women · Raw · -43 kg · F-C-U23

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Cherry YeungEngland41.787.595100505557.5125135140.5285409.32

Women · Raw · -47 kg · F-C-U23

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Sabrina ShahEngland46.2107.5112.5115.567.57073120125130315.5418.79
2Chloe Dickinson #2England46.672.5808542.547.547.592.5100105237.5313.24
3Alice WaltersEngland46.6455052.53032.535556065150197.83

Women · Raw · -52 kg · F-C-Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jaime Lei FullerEngland51.492.59510052.557.56097.597.5102.5255313.35
2Lily BelsherEngland50.245505527.53032.5657075162.5203.04

Women · Raw · -52 kg · F-C-U23

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Erin AldcroftEngland49.6100105110657075127.5137.5142.5327.5412.72
1Lara AcostaEngland51.982.590954042.545110117.5125260317.34
1Frances MatthewmanEngland50.672.572.577.5455052.5107.5115120247.5307.51
2Tiarna PearceEngland52112.5117.5122.5556060130140140317.5387.00
3Maris VaseniusScotland50.9100105105657073117.5130135308381.08
4Megan CotcherEngland52105112.5115606567.5122.5130135307.5374.81
5Justine LeeEngland50.290951005557.560130140150297.5371.71
6Shannon TongEngland51.395102.5107.5606567.5107.5112.5120292.5359.92
7Yasmin BappooEngland489510010547.55052.5127.5132.5135290374.23
8Lydia ForrestEngland51.710010511047.55052.5107.5115122.5280342.67
9Amrita PanesarEngland5085909547.552.555105115125270338.31

Women · Raw · -57 kg · F-C-Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Shannon Smith #1England56.795102.5110.557.563.570132.5140.5145325.5374.22
2Kearna-Lea McCallaEngland56.38082.582.5303535100105105220254.11
3Caitlin ThompsonEngland55.77580853537.540909090212.5247.19

Women · Raw · -57 kg · F-C-U23

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Catherine HoaresmithEngland55.3117.5127.5132.5556062.5157.5170185375438.32
1Claudia JenkinsonEngland5692.597.5102.55557.557.597.5102.5107.5260301.37
1Anisha ChopraEngland55.97585904042.54595105112.5247.5287.22
2Elspeth McLeodEngland57117.5125127.582.585.590140152.5160375429.64
3Emily NorleyEngland57117.5122.5127.572.577.577.5125132.5137.5337.5386.67
4Sheina KayeEngland54.9105105112.5606567.5135142.5142.5315369.98
5Francesca BoltEngland56.6102.5107.5112.557.56062.5125132.5135305351.05
6Sabrina RewEngland56.6102.5110115556065102.5110115295339.54
7Hannah HickinbothamEngland5797.5105107.557.562.565112.5122.5130292.5335.12
8Joely HawkeEngland54.295102.511052.557.560120127.5135290343.58
9Anouska BridgemanEngland56.687.592.597.5455055115125135287.5330.91

Women · Raw · -63 kg · F-C-Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Lucy Robinson #1England61.8130137.514557.562.567.5150157.5162.5367.5399.94
2Amelia MaycockEngland6192.597.5102.5556062.5140152.5160325356.56
3Alice DennisEngland62.592.59510052.55557.5117.5122.5130280302.61
4Molly BeckEngland61.18085903537.54095102.5105232.5254.82
5Chelsea MarshallEngland57.960657032.53537.5808592.5192.5218.31
6Anya DelaneyEngland6070758027.53032.5758085192.5213.40

Women · Raw · -63 kg · F-C-U23

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Moa WiknerEngland61.9132.5137.51408587.590.5165175178.5409444.66
1Olivia Price #1England60.4100105110606567.5127.5135140310342.21
1Anna DavisWales61.4105112.5120556060130137.5137.5305333.26
1Isobel DavisEngland61.897.5102.5102.56062.565125132.5140297.5323.76
1Florence EastwoodEngland62.992.51001055052.555110117.5125282.5304.13
1Luisa VargasCanada59.792.597.5102.5505555122.5132.5137.5280311.38
1Catherine SweetmanEngland637580·62.56565110115·260279.63
1Fern WilsonEngland62.277.582.59045505592.5100105250270.99
1Tiegan VaseyEngland608592.597.5404547.5100110110245271.59
2Suzanne DanielEngland61.7125137.5145758085165178179401.5437.38
3Makeda VidalEngland59.1132.514014557.56065150162.5170375419.71
4Victoria Hammond #1England62.3132.5140142.56567.5·152.5162.5172.5372.5403.38
5Karenjeet BainsEngland61.5120127.5127.5707577.5147.5155162.5365398.42
6Molly TweedleScotland62.612012513067.572.575140147.5152.5355383.29
7Amy VinerEngland57.8105112.5120556060125145152.5327.5371.83
8Lucy HartEngland60.2117.512512557.56062.5130145157.5325359.52
9Eleanor BouttellScotland61.1115122.513057.562.565122.5132.5140325356.20

Women · Raw · -72 kg · F-C-Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Mariella FisherEngland69.4147.5157.516382.587.590175185190443450.16
2Grace HowseEngland67.292.51001057072.575130140145317.5328.63

Women · Raw · -72 kg · F-C-U23

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Alice Francis-FreemanScotland70.6147.5157.5162.5859095160165167.5417.5420.19
1Hannah-Louise GrahamEngland70.595102.5·57.562.565155167.5167.5315317.28
1Phoebe ThorpeEngland69.7107.5115120556065122.5130137.5312.5316.78
1Amy PitmanEngland70.892.510010547.552.552.5125132.5140292.5293.92
1Chloe BartrumEngland71.310511011547.55052.5115120125292.5292.78
1Elisha TimoneyN.Ireland70.510511011552.557.560115122.5130290292.10
1Jay WymerEngland68.187.5951004042.545115125130270277.33
1Charley BondEngland67.787.595100505557.595105110265273.12
1Rhian WhelanEngland66.48592.592.5556062.5100105110255265.79
1Krista ShuttleworthEngland69.57582.510042.547.552.590100120250253.83
2Lydia CharlesEngland70.2145152.5157.5707577.5167.5172.5172.5400403.86
3Rosie HowardEngland70.3122.513013567.572.575175185190.5393396.47
4Suzanne GoulderEngland69.8127.5137.5137.577.582.585157.5170172.5390395.02
5Kara SwankieScotland71.5130137.5·707575170180190387.5387.27
6Natalie CameronEngland68.6115120122.5808590160170180375383.58
7Sophia EllisEngland711001101207582.587.5155162.5170372.5373.73
8Zoë ClarkEngland69.7117.5125127.5758082.5120135140342.5347.19
9Natasha HartkeEngland67.8100110112.5606567.5135142.5147.5325334.67
DQKate JacksonEngland70122.5122.5122.56062.565140140140——

Women · Raw · -84 kg · F-C-Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Danielle EllingtonEngland81.1130140147.577.582.583170180187.5405379.04
2Sam EdgarScotland82127.513513552.557.557.5147.5157.5165350325.80
3Ellie SwankieScotland83.2110117.5125505555140145145307.5284.24
4Chloe Ann WabyEngland82.5951001053537.540102.5110115257.5238.99

Women · Raw · -84 kg · F-C-U23

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Chrystal WilliamsEngland83.9175185187.5100105105200210210487.5448.83
1Hannah BeardEngland77.511512012552.55557.5122.5130137.5312.5299.22
2Stephanie Carrillo-ChavezEngland78130140145107.5115120152.5165172.5432.5412.76
3Sophie CoombesEngland78.3145150150808085145155155380361.94
4Sian ArtertonEngland75.9140147.5147.5758080132.5140145360348.44
5Ruby HryniszakEngland79.713013014072.572.577.5135142.5150360339.85
6Georgina McDonaldEngland80.7107.5117.512562.57072.5130140150347.5326.02
7Katie YatesEngland84125125135657070150150160340312.85
8Diana EleuterioEngland81.7120127.5130556062.5130140150337.5314.73
9Heidi JohansenEngland80.1115122.5127.5606570125130137.5335315.46

Women · Raw · 84+ kg · F-C-Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ogheneyoma TowehEngland96.3122.5132.5142.555.56065125135145347.5301.03
2Abi-Louise LaneEngland117.3112.512013052.557.562.5140150.5167.5333268.95
3Amy EneverEngland90.290951004042.545107.5115120265236.02

Women · Raw · 84+ kg · F-C-U23

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Charlie ChesterEngland110.2172.51852019097.5100170170190475391.31
2Ramandeep DehalEngland102.414015015562.567.572.5157.5165170397.5336.14
3Melissa BirdWales101.2125132.5140758082.5142.5152.5160382.5324.91

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.