KNKF-SP · IPF

SBD Cup

September 30, 2017Nijmegen, GE, Netherlands148 lifters
Best DOTS
Best total

Women · Raw · -47 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ianthe van BelzenNetherlands45.45808587.552.55557.595100105250335.95

Women · Raw · -52 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Deepika KerstenNetherlands47.358082.585505555100105110245319.34
2Nirit MichaeliNetherlands49.17580804547.550107.5112.5115242.5307.83
3Stefanie de BoerNetherlands50.1562.567.567.542.54547.58592.595210262.57

Women · Raw · -57 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Evita TalahatuNetherlands56.65112.5117.5127.57577.582.5125130135340391.11
2Kelsey KoffijbergNetherlands55.4110115115606567.5115122.5130310361.91
3Inge HendriksNetherlands55.65102.5107.5112.552.557.565105110120290337.55
4Christine RebelloNetherlands55.587.5951005557.560112.5117.5122.5275320.66
5Lilian VerhooleNetherlands55.559595100404547.5100110117.5262.5305.90
6Emma de BoerUSA56.3808587.54042.545105110115247.5285.87
7Ineke van BentumNetherlands55.55657072.53537.537.5105107.5107.5215250.55

Women · Raw · -63 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Marlinde GrasNetherlands62.65125132.5135657072.5140147.5152.5355383.11
2Senja-Irene Torres Perez De San RomanNetherlands62.15125130132.562.567.572.5120127.5130332.5360.59
3Kirsten LammersNetherlands62.85100105107.55557.560120125130292.5315.05
4Aysun CakmakNetherlands58.79597.5102.5556060130135140287.5323.18
5Ina Koolhaas-ReversNetherlands61.0582.582.58552.55557.5127.5130132.5272.5298.81
6Ginny RambowNetherlands61.958085905557.560105110112.5260282.53
GCaroline SunéFrance57.25142.515015572.577.580160167.5172.5402.5459.83

Women · Raw · -72 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ankie TimmersNetherlands71.5147.5152.5157.5100102.5102.5190197.5205457.5457.23
2Gwen MostertNetherlands70.5127.513514082.587.590172.5182.5187.5417.5420.52
3Miranda van de PolNetherlands71.711512012572.577.580160167.5175377.5376.70
4Colette HaddonNetherlands65.3120120127.5606567.5140155162.5357.5376.30
5Sharon RietveldNetherlands69.7120125130656567.5145152.5160355359.86
6Anna SchipperNetherlands71.55115122.5127.567.572.572.5135142.5145337.5337.17
7Lianne de VriesNetherlands70.75100105107.5606567.5120130137.5312.5314.14
8Silke van den BergNetherlands71.9105110115606570120130137.5312.5311.36
9Banu AskerogluNetherlands70.35117.5122.51255557.560115122.5127.5310312.62
10Stephanie SevierNetherlands71.05100105107.562.56567.5125130132.5302.5303.38
11Florianne VolbedaNetherlands69.8100100107.5657072.5115120130300303.86
12Laura HooijbergNetherlands65100105110606565125132.5137.5297.5314.00
13Eva RomboutNetherlands721051151155057.560120132.5145295293.70
14Tara SmitNetherlands68.0597.5105107.557.562.565117.5127.5127.5287.5295.43
15Soumaya SlilemNetherlands66.759510010547.552.555107.5112.5117.5277.5288.35
16Diana Cristina Godinho FreitasNetherlands68.980859057.557.560105110117.5267.5272.94
17Ratna LaurensNetherlands66.87580855557.56090100110255264.86
18Yvette BekkersNetherlands677077.582.5455052.595105112.5245254.03
19Janine WiessenbergNetherlands70.4909597.547.550559597.5102.5242.5244.45
20Jacqueline HouwelingNetherlands71.058085905052.5559095100237.5238.19

Women · Raw · -84 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Isabelle FeterisNetherlands83.15130135140808590160167.5172.5397.5367.54
2Lidia den HaanNetherlands78.612012513072.577.580155162.5167.5377.5358.87
3Myrthe SteenmeijerNetherlands81.15130137.5142.582.587.587.5140147.5152.5372.5348.52
4Robin KamphorstNetherlands76.85110117.5122.557.56062.5130142.5150322.5310.13
5Carmen SjardijnNetherlands73.75120··6565·127.5··312.5307.10
6Kim SchoutenNetherlands78.5592.597.5102.57582.582.5120127.5132.5310294.79
7Joan SteemanNetherlands80.251001101105557.560110120135302.5284.59
8Alexandra BartonNetherlands81.051001051105557.560122.5130135300280.86
9Laurien CalleNetherlands83.9909597.5556062.5102.5107.5112.5270248.58
10Kim SnijdersNetherlands81.680909550556095102.5110265247.27
DQCher NaardenNetherlands80.7135135135757582.5160170175——

Women · Raw · 84+ kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Leontine van GeffenNetherlands125.9162.5170175808587.5165175180435344.63
2Juliet BrokkenNetherlands92.11301301358082.587.5135140155372.5328.77
3Marloes DanielsNetherlands112.9130140150808585150165182.5332.5271.75

Men · Raw · -66 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Alan TjinNetherlands65.9182.5187.5192.597.5102.5105215235245537.5421.62
2Robbin van DinhNetherlands64130140145859095137.5150170405324.77
3Marc van OersNetherlands65.51401401459092.595142.5157.5167.5405319.13
4Graham BondNetherlands66122.5127.5132.59597.597.5155165175402.5315.37
5David PattipeilohyNetherlands62.8125135137.5808585160165170380309.22
DQIshvar LalbahadoersingNetherlands64.2110110112.5100100100150162.5162.5——

Men · Raw · -74 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Tim de KlerkNetherlands73.9185195202.5127.5132.5135215225230560405.60
2Arnold VeenhofNetherlands73.1180200205130130140200220230550401.21
3Lars Ten HaveNetherlands71.6160165170115115120190205215490362.42
4Dervis van LeersumNetherlands72.8157.5167.5170110115117.5190202.5207.5477.5349.27
5Robbert LokhorstNetherlands72.5150157.5160105110110190200210470344.73
6Joey van MeesenNetherlands72.7147.5155162.58087.587.5200210220470344.10
7Michiel van SonNetherlands73120130135607580170180185400292.05
DQBen EpeNetherlands74125135·100107.5107.5175192.5192.5——

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Randall KariodimedjoSuriname80.5195205215165172.5177.5240250250632.5434.55
2Vito MinheereNetherlands81.65195205217.5112.5117.5120260275300610415.66
3Robert van den IjsselNetherlands82.85190200210130135135255267.5282.5597.5403.78
4Lorenzo van der LooNetherlands82.65220220230132.5132.5135225232.5240592.5400.94
5Damian BorzyszkowskiPoland82.25175190200130140142.5220237.5245577.5391.87
6Luc van der MaleNetherlands79.4180195205125130135215225237.5572.5396.53
7Alex HendriksNetherlands77.7175185192.5130137.5140220235242.5565396.48
8Rik ZwarthoffNetherlands82.55195205210127.5132.5132.5215225232.5564.7382.39
9Raymond BruynaersNetherlands79.65185192.5195130135140225235237.5560387.15
10Mark de ReusNetherlands81.7185195195115120120225235242.5542.5369.53
11Redacted Lifter #37Netherlands81.25180190200120125130210220225540369.00
12Justin MulderNetherlands81.2195195202.5110115117.5215225232.5535365.71
13Yuri ReyntjesNetherlands79.83165175175115115115225232.5242.5522.5360.74
14Sonny IdiliNetherlands80.9170180185130130145200210·520356.22
15Barry FaasNetherlands77.2518519019592.59597.5215225227.5515362.68
16Remco OnkenhoutNetherlands82.1150160170100105110205215230495336.24
17Hendrik HoekstraNetherlands79.218018518595100·210217.5217.5485336.43
18Anne BiermaNetherlands82.9160170180110115120170185192.5480324.26
19Twan EndeNetherlands80.21601601659095102.5200210215475327.05
20John VlamingNetherlands82.7155162.5170110115115170180180457.5309.48
21Mike BeelenNetherlands81.11401551708595100200212.5212.5465318.09
22Neil CommandeurNetherlands80.4135145145120125125165180185450309.39
23Theo DijkstraNetherlands80.9150157.5157.5110115115180190200450308.27
24Joey BuskensNetherlands79.91401451458087.587.5180200210430296.72
25Wessel WitjesNetherlands81.7140145147.5909595180180180417.5284.39
26Niek BusschersNetherlands79.312512513095100105160170180415287.66
27Wilbert van de WesterloNetherlands77.4120130140100110120140150160410288.39
28Nicholas LanoueNetherlands80.5120135140909597.5130145160395271.38

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Aldreyson OrtegaNetherlands92.95225235245145152.5160260275300697.5443.90
2Joost de GrootNetherlands92.5227.5245250145150150230245277.5640408.26
3Brian AsbroekNetherlands92.55225235240125130135237.5250265640408.15
4Theo MutesaNetherlands91.45182.5182.5200145150157.5265277.5280637.5408.94
5Henk RozeboomNetherlands91.8195205212.5125132.5132.5270282.5287.5620396.97
6Mark de BackerNetherlands91190205205115122.5132.5230245262.5600385.82
7Duncan WondergemNetherlands91.3167.5175180127.5135137.5225237.5242.5552.5354.70
8Lars KnöpsNetherlands90.5160170175140145152.5210222.5230550354.64
9Floris WeijNetherlands91.8190200205120125127.5200210215547.5350.55
10Marciano SchildmeijerNetherlands87.85180190200127.5132.5137.5210225225542.5355.15
11Vincent van BatenburgNetherlands87.7170180182.595102.5107.5220235245535350.55
12Martijn WarndorffNetherlands84.1170182.5187.5115117.5122.5200212.5220530355.18
13Bram KistNetherlands84.5182.5190192.5105110112.5220227.5232.5530354.26
14Thijs BongersNetherlands90.75170180187.5110115122.5197.5207.5217.5527.5339.67
15Remco KwintNetherlands90.95190197.5202.5110115115212.5245245520334.47
16Aernoud van der LelyNetherlands92.5165170175110120122.5195200210505322.14
17Guus AlbertsNetherlands92.4170180182.5112.5117.5120195205207.5505322.31
18Bram ScholtenNetherlands83.8150157.5160130135140200217.5222.5502.5337.42
19Christiaan SchoelitszNetherlands85.4155162.517092.5100100195202.5210472.5314.00
20Frans VerstegeNetherlands87.7150150157.595100100190200210467.5306.32
21Peter FastenauNetherlands90.4125132.5140117.5122.5127.5190200205460296.78
22Shane Porter89.95175190192.5110110110230240245435281.35
23Andre SturmNetherlands91.3125135142.59097.5102.5160180190430276.06
24Luc HermansNetherlands85.9150150155859092.5150160170410271.61
GLucas KoelinkNetherlands83.3135142.515095100105175182.5192.5442.5298.12
DQJennerino BleekmanNetherlands89.85180190200130135135200210220——

Men · Raw · -105 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Pjotr van den HoekNetherlands104.55275285290195202.5202.5290307.5307.5800483.32
2Bart SprengelmeijerNetherlands102.45245255262.5147.5155162.5275295305700426.45
3Jelle DamesNetherlands102.4205215225165175180250265275660402.16
4Ramon KraaijvangerNetherlands100.85220230235152.5162.5165252.5265265645395.56
5Robin BoschNetherlands103.55190200210145155160225240245615373.01
6Maic TijssenNetherlands100.5195205205147.5155157.5225250255615377.73
7Jean GenglerLuxembourg103.25195200205117.5122.5125255262.5270595361.31
8Jelle van DorthNetherlands100.45207.5215215132.5140147.5210222.5235590362.45
9Nick FennemaNetherlands97.3180187.5192.5137.5142.5147.5230240245585364.46
10Lennard van EmpelenNetherlands99.3190195200130135140225242.5250585361.18
11Francisco Galarce MoralesNetherlands98.65205215217.5150152.5157.5200212.5217.5580359.13
12Roy KreugerNetherlands101.4195195210117.5125130215230240560342.64
13Bert van den HeuvelNetherlands104.5160170180140150157.5200215230560338.39
14Leon van GrolNetherlands95.7200200210115120125225235·555348.39
15Peter BishoffNetherlands97.6195205207.5115122.5122.5225235·552.5343.73
16Coen KemerinkNetherlands103.3140150162.590100110190205212.5475288.38
DQMarto MetselaarNetherlands100.6220232.5·————

Men · Raw · -120 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Teun MoorsNetherlands115.9220230240160170180290310320730424.24
2Nick de GrooteNetherlands118.6210230245140155155235265280665383.42
3Wessel van der LindenNetherlands111.85200210210165175175260262.5·645379.65
4Peter EversNetherlands108.6190200210120130132.5240260272.5615366.02
5Robb HermannsNetherlands116.35205217.5225130135140215222.5230582.5338.07
6Derk HolmanNetherlands111.3180190195135140145205215220555327.27
7Philippe ParageLuxembourg112.55195200207.597.5105105205215222.5527.5309.78

Men · Raw · 120+ kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Harry SerieseNetherlands123.9215225235160162.5162.5225240250647.5368.01
2Bob TillemansNetherlands133.35190200210117.5125125240255272.5607.5337.60
3Steven Hendry #2Netherlands122.51351451603550·175190210405231.02
DQPatrick KooijmansNetherlands124.6180180180140145150200215220——

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.