PI · IPF

National Senior Classic Powerlifting Championship

April 8, 2024Hyderabad, India235 lifters
Best DOTS
Amit Yadav

512.01DOTS

Best total

Women · Raw · -47 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ashi MolIndia46.35105112.5117.562.570.572.5130137.5137.5320.5424.40
2Payal ChouhanIndia46.5100110112.56062.565120127.5130300396.30
3Soumya Prava TuduIndia45.7100105110505555120120130290388.09
4Tanvi Chandrashekhar TapadiaIndia46.392.592.59552.55555122.5127.5132.5282.5374.38
5Sangita DholeIndia45.792.5100105455050107.5120130275368.02
6Ayushi JaiswalIndia46.880859042.547.547.592.597.5100237.5312.24
7Bhagya Laxmi VaishanavIndia47809090404552.595102.5130237.5311.26
8Peeta Bala YakshithaIndia45.66070753032.5359097.5100207.5278.14
9Mukkadala AnushaIndia456070703537.537.5809095185250.48
10Dharini JoshiIndia466060603032.532.58087.595185246.36
DQSweta RayIndia46120125127.5656565130137.5142.5——
DQMuskaan VirdiIndia46.456062.567.5303030707580——

Women · Raw · -52 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Pravati SinghIndia51.35110125127.5506062.5135150152.5335411.93
2Anshu VermaIndia52100110112.5556062.5140150157.5332.5405.28
3Nithya Suresh NeelampathIndia51.9110117.5117.567.572.572.5137.5145152.5330402.78
4P. KeerthikaIndia51.95100112.5125404550140147.5162.5310378.11
5NamrataIndia51.5110117.5117.56062.562.5130135135300368.14
6Thudi Siri ChandanaIndia50.1110120122.562.56565110115120297.5372.24
7Syeda Samina RazinIndia51.4590951004547.550132.5142.5150297.5365.32
8Shreya PatelIndia51.6859095555557.5100110115257.5315.56

Women · Raw · -57 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Nami Rai ParekhIndia56.11351451456567.572.5165175182.5392.5454.42
2Sharvari InamdarIndia55.6132.5140140707577.5147.5157.5162.5375436.74
3Ekta VishnoiIndia54.5120130132.5657072.5150162.5165367.5433.77
4Pooja M AIndia55.5125132.5137.5657072.5152.5162.5162.5362.5422.69
5Reshma SachaniIndia56.511012012567.57075147.5155162.5345397.56
6Akanksha BeniwalIndia56.1115122.5122.557.56062.5132.5140145322.5373.37
7Riteeka SinghIndia55.3120127.5135505555135142.5152.5320374.03
8Ritika BorahIndia56.6107.5115120505557.5125132.5132.5307.5353.93
9Deepthi Raj B CIndia56.9859595455050152.5162.5167.5297.5341.24
10Athira SIndia56.9105105105454552.5110120120260298.22
11Manya KhannaIndia579095100455050100115127.5255292.15
12Joshitha Sriya VinnakotaIndia54.39595102.5404547.595105105242.5286.94
DQPhurailatpam Geeta DeviIndia55.1—————
DQSheela KIndia578080·37.537.5·90102.5102.5——

Women · Raw · -63 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Amita DeviIndia60.71551651718587.587.5145150152.5402.5442.95
2Priya KalyaneIndia59.8120130130707577.5150160160357.5397.14
3Rani KumariIndia63130140140707580130140140345371.05
4Akshata KharviUAE62.812513013567.57072.5135140140335361.00
5Sharmila SinhaIndia60.4120125127.5657070120130140332.5367.05
6Nilanjana MajumderIndia61.7122.5122.5130657070132.5140142.5330359.49
7Thilagavathi SivaprakasamIndia6212013013057.56060130135140312.5339.41
8Nirai Mathi SIndia62112.512012552.557.560115125135307.5333.98
9Sai Vira GuptaIndia61.890102.5112.5455560100120127.5287.5312.88
10Priyanka Singh UikeyIndia59758590455562.5115117.5120262.5294.11
11Rachna RaniIndia63757577.54047.550105105110232.5250.06
12Neha LohraIndia62.775809042.54547.5100115115225242.70
13Nehakumari TomarIndia637577.577.54042.542.58592.595207.5223.17
DQDevi SinghIndia62.4130130130758082.5145150152.5——
DQAleena JavedIndia63115··————

Women · Raw · -69 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Deepa AjayIndia68.75140147.515577.577.582.5155167.5175412.5421.41
2Bhaswati GogoiIndia67.5155162.5167.57075·160165172.5402.5415.54
3Saarah MukaddamIndia65.35135142.5142.562.567.570177.5182.5187.5392.5412.96
4Ria SahaIndia67.914015015562.567.572.5140150150357.5367.83
5Zara SiddiquiIndia67.41101201308087.593130140145352.5364.23
6Neelam ShreyamIndia68.5127.5127.51357070·135145155350358.30
7Siddhi MadankarIndia68.4125132.51406567.567.5125132.5137.5337.5345.79
8Asha MalviyaIndia65.7112.5117.5122.567.572.572.5117.5122.5130320335.62
9Malika BudhirajIndia67.1102.5110115505557.5140145147.5312.5323.73
DQShashi NegiIndia66.45120120125556060135137.5·——
DQRanjanaIndia68.7105105105606565125130135——
DQHema KriplaniIndia68.9137.5137.5140657072.5165172.5172.5——

Women · Raw · -76 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Rimjhim KumariIndia74.45147.5160160707575162.5172.5182.5405396.00
2Mayani Hemant KambleIndia74.7135145152.5758082.5155165170405395.30
3Ayushi AgrawalIndia75.6515016016077.582.582.5150160165402.5390.25
4Preeti YadavIndia73150157.516072.57577.5150157.5162.5392.5387.85
5Lavanya SolomanIndia75.6155162.5167.5707075142.5150155392.5380.69
6Manjusha SIndia74.25135147.51558592.5100130135140380372.09
7Kuki BorahIndia74.4140145155707577.5150155155372.5364.36
8Sumita MarikIndia74.8132.5140140758080160172.5172.5367.5358.44
9Dibyalekha MishraIndia74.7115125125657075150167.5172.5352.5344.06
10Tupakula Naga JyothiIndia73.25105112.5117.5505555125132.5137.5305300.83
11Tejavath SukanyaIndia76100110115606060120··295285.33
12Shivani NagwanshiIndia72.35120125127.5405060100120122.5290287.96
13Gomathi PanneerselvamIndia72.25105107.5125404545107.5115120267.5265.82
14Sushma SharmaIndia74.3858587.54042.545105107.5120235230.03
DQGurpreet Kour BhatiaIndia75.2514514516060··160167.5172.5——

Women · Raw · -84 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Okmya Seng ChakhapIndia83.6165172.5172.5657075170182.5188.5423.5390.57
2Pratibha Singh #1India83.91501501658087.593160170175422.5388.98
3Rajasmita SahooIndia80.45155165170707577.5145157.5160402.5378.20
4Carolin PetcyIndia83.15140147.5147.5707575175178183.5395.5365.69
5Mahesh VaishnaviIndia81.8150155157.572.577.582.5150165177.5392.5365.80
6Tanaya PandaIndia82.7140152.51558082.585150162.5162.5387.5359.23
7Soma Sarkar RoyIndia82.2140150150758082.5150157.5162.5382.5355.64
8Swaroopa Nakkeeran81.25110117.5117.56572.575165178.5184374349.71
9ArchanaIndia82.2135142.5·55··150165172.5362.5337.04
10Sanhita MallickIndia81.5135142.5142.5758082.5142.5145155360336.11
11Lincy SolomanIndia83.8135145157.5606065120120140325299.39
12E ShruthiIndia79.751101201205562.562.5150152.5172.5317.5299.63
13Monisha AgrawalIndia83.595105107.5455052.5125130135287.5265.30

Women · Raw · 84+ kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Isha SinghIndia88.5175185192.5707580172.5182.5185450404.20
2Pooja Ratnakar BhattIndia111.8160170177.58082.585180190197.5450368.95
3Priya RaoIndia122.6147.5155162.5102.5110113150162.5170445.5355.36
4B. Chandrika #1India107.71701701807077.582.5160172.5177.5435361.18
5D AnushaIndia110152.5162.5167.57582.585160170177.5420346.21
6Manisha EkkaIndia93.55140155160809092.5150165175415363.85
7Susmita DasIndia108.2150157.5157.5808585160175180410339.88
8Rangu Virinchi SwapnikaIndia87.51401501606067.570140152.5165382.5345.34
9Vanshika JainIndia96.15150157.51657082.585140155175382.5331.56
10Khushi Kumari DeyIndia99.55140152.51606567.567.5145152.5160377.5322.71
11Nagma Ara BegamIndia101.55132.513514077.582.587.5142.5150155377.5320.24
12Priya DhakadIndia88.1147.5147.516057.567.570127.5132.5140360324.02
13Sneha SharmaIndia90.5130132.5147.547.557.560137.5145155332.5295.71
14Shreyasi DeyIndia109.7130140140505560120130140315259.90
DQAmudhini RamakrishnanIndia130.51701701758087.587.5160172.5180——

Men · Raw · -59 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1D. MuralikrishnaIndia58.2172.5182.5187.592.5100102.5212.5220230517.5448.03
2Virendra Kumar KolIndia58.65155167.5175102.5105107.5230237.5245517.5445.13
3Biswajit DeyIndia58.4175180180117.5117.5117.5215215217.5512.5442.41
4Phalguni Baran GhoshIndia57.6155170175110117.5120200210215510445.45
5Baban ZoreIndia58.75157.5167.5175107.5112.5117.5212.5225235505433.75
6Dhananjay Kumar YadavIndia57.7175185190858590205210217.5485422.98
7Ranjan HansdahIndia58.2175175185100107.5107.5210210215485419.89
8Padala SrinivasIndia58172.5180182.5102.5105105175190190475412.44
9Susmit SarkarIndia58.5162.5170170102.5105105210215215475409.45
10Kundan KumarIndia57.4160170170110117.5122.5185192.5195472.5413.93
11Ajay Kumar #7India58.25180190190859092.5180190200470406.61
12Devansh AhluwaliaIndia58.8162.5175182.582.587.587.5170185192.5462.5396.97
13Chandrashekara KIndia57.45140150160808090210220225460402.68
14Jogesh KumarIndia5816016017595102.5102.5200212.5212.5455395.07
15Vishnu M VIndia57.716017017087.59092.5170180190430375.02
16Anbarasan MIndia57.4155162.5172.58592.592.5170170185427.5374.51
DQRudraraju NarasimharajuIndia57.4130137.5140808585190200205——
DQAniruddh YadavIndia57.65110110110————
DQDwarkesh PanchalIndia58135140145859092.5———
DQRahul Kumar #3India58.5202.5202.5202.5125··———

Men · Raw · -66 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Samuel VanlaltanpuiaIndia65.05210217.5222.5125125137.5240250255597.5473.25
2Bibin JoyIndia65.95221232.5232.5130140140200220232.5595466.46
3M VamsiIndia65.7212.5220227.5115120122.5230240247.5587.5461.88
4Prasad FernandesIndia65.1190200200125125127.5245250252.5567.5449.23
5Rahul Sharma #4India65.35180182.5190100105105210215215500394.66
6Prabir Kumar PrustyIndia65.75170170180110117.5117.5200200210500392.87
7Arup DebnathIndia64.65160170180105110115185200210485385.94
8Gurja Dhileep RoyIndia64.6160160167.5105110112.5195205210477.5380.20
9Prem VermaIndia63.7185185187.587.59092.5190192.5195472.5380.27
10Bhupesh Singh RathaurIndia65.05170175·110120122.5150170200460364.35
11Aman GautamIndia65115120127.57577.577.5200200200405320.97
12Jayasankaran SIndia66140150160707085160190190380297.74
13Shubham KhajuriaIndia62.7115115125707080150165170375305.54
DQSuraj Singh PilkhwalIndia65.19240240240130··———

Men · Raw · -74 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Tanveer Mustafa KotwalIndia73.7222.5235242.5132.5137.5137.5280300313675489.76
2Aren Joy FernandesIndia73.85225237.5240137.5145152.5290307.5307.5672.5487.30
3Shailandra SevetiyaIndia73.45222.5232.5237.5135140140260277.5290645469.03
4Lal ThangmawiaIndia73.4240250255135147.5152.5240252.5252.5642.5467.42
5Debasish MohantyIndia74240240245125135140240250265630455.90
6D. Praveen Yadav #2India73.95220230235120127.5130225235245605438.00
7Jith T AugustinIndia73.6215230235135140140225227.5240595432.10
8Avadesh SankhalaIndia73.75190197.5202.5112.5117.5120260270277.5585424.27
9Kvvsp PrasadIndia72.9205215220105··255265277.5580423.86
10Jagdev SinghCanada73.35205215215107.5115115242.5257.5270580422.14
11Pinku DeyIndia74210220220127.5132.5137.5220232.5240580419.72
12Vivek Singh DanuIndia73.2195200202.5125130130215225225535389.91
13Birendra KarkiIndia70.7170190195100105110200210215510380.47
14Pugazharasan KIndia73.9175180·90··205··470340.42
15Sikander Paul SinghIndia73.25130132.5150110115120140150160420305.96
DQJ Lava KumarIndia71.3192.5195195100105112.5232.5240·——
DQJay DesaiIndia731201201207072.577.5130130·——
DQSahil BoharaIndia73220220230125125125235235240——
DQAmit YergudeIndia73.6200··137.5150150———
DQShivam MouryaIndia73.7185185185115120120200202.5210——
DQGaurav Kumar #3India73.75190190202.5140140140240250250——

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Bogam HarishkumarIndia82.4260270.5273127.5130132.5282.5287.5287.5690.5468.06
2Lal RemruataIndia82265265275135140145270272.5282.5687.5467.32
3Ritesh KumarIndia83230247.5250135142.5147.5250262.5272.5665448.93
4Hyder ShahIndia82.05217.5230240132.5137.5137.5250262.5275652.5443.38
5Sandeep BansalIndia81.48200215230135145152.5250262.5262.5632.5431.51
6Pilly Uday KiranIndia82.95200212.5217.5130137.5140250270277.5630425.45
7Mirshad P KIndia80.95200220230130135140240255·625428.00
8Pradeep Kumar #3India82.85220230235150160160240250·625422.36
9Argha DuttaIndia83220235247.5130135137.5240255255622.5420.24
10G. RameshIndia82.55225237.5240125125130245252.5265617.5418.15
11Akul KumarIndia81.9210222.5230135135137.5257.5267.5272.5615418.33
12Puneet PeswaniIndia83220220·130135·240255255590398.30
13Arvin SolankiIndia80.75220222.5235125137.5137.5220240250587.5402.90
14Vivek Kumar GuptaIndia77.85190200215130137.5142.5200210215552.5387.25
15Sunil Kumar #6India80.6130··157.5167.5172.5130··417.5286.63
16Bhavik TripathiIndia79.3125127.5132.587.592.595155167.5180395273.79
DQShadokpam Amuba SinghIndia74.1—————
DQSalim MIndia82.9240240245————

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Lal HmangaihsangaIndia87.8280290.5290.5150155155305305310.5740.5484.92
2Sourav Kumar SinghIndia92.65247.5257.5265160167.5170265277.5292.5725462.12
3Jaskirat SinghIndia92.7235245257.5165182.5187.5270285300725462.00
4Mayur ShindeIndia92.7235250·177.5187.5187.5270280280707.5450.85
5Udho KumarIndia90.55250262.5270152.5160165255262.5280692.5446.41
6Agnel NadarIndia86.2245252.5260135140145255267.5277.5660436.42
7Shams AzamIndia92240250250120125·272.5282.5285660422.13
8G Praveen KumarIndia92.55230237.5247.5135142.5147.5235252.5260632.5403.37
9Vinay KaushikIndia88.4230245247.5135140140250265265630411.10
10Sandeep NaiduIndia93205220·140147.5152.5240255262.5630400.84
11Krishna Prasad #2India90.85230242.5242.5120130135235250265627.5403.84
12Abhijit BiswasIndia87.95217.5227.5235135142.5150227.5232.5237.5622.5407.28
13Raja BoseIndia91.9225240240147.5155157.5222.5235245617.5395.16
14Nimish GulatiIndia92.7210220225137.5142.5145245260262.5612.5390.31
15Aman DixitIndia92.5210217.5225117.5127.5135235250257.5610389.12
16Gyan SinghIndia89.9200207.5207.5140145150220230230577.5373.62
17Shubham KhorgadeIndia90.451501601708587.5·170182.5190437.5282.18
18Prashant ShauIndia91.35130140145859097.5150162.5172.5405259.94
DQManoj TewatiaIndia85.8230230230140150150235245247.5——
DQGajula BharathIndia92.1240255255————
DQIshan VishwakarmaIndia92.1210222.5222.5145155160210222.5230——
DQSahil SirohiIndia92.75250250·————
DQHarsh Raj RanjanIndia92.8130130·140140150———

Men · Raw · -105 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Amit YadavIndia104.55335335345170180185295307.5317.5847.5512.01
2Rajat RawatIndia103.7310327.5327.5187.5187.5192.5305322.5325820497.05
3Jeremy LallawmzualaIndia99.4270270282.5155165167.5270280285727.5448.96
4Sanket ChavanIndia103.3250267.5277.5155160160260275297.5707.5429.54
5Mickma Dorjee LamaIndia104.15245255262.5145155160265275285692.5419.02
6Ganesh ToteIndia104.6255255270155165165242.5255255667.5403.19
7Sourav BaliIndia99.25210210220150150157.5250250250620382.87
8Mare VeerendraIndia93.9200212.5220130140147.5230240250610386.33
9Ankit Kumar #4India93.7225230237.5155160160215225·605383.55
10Rajnish Kumar ChoudharyIndia100.35200200200120135145240240255590362.61
11Raja Ganesh BIndia104.35200200227.5130··210··540326.49
DQVikas KumarIndia96.45200215220140150·———
DQAkshay Kumar Basavaraj DevarakkiIndia99.85210210210115120125230240250——
DQKapilendra SamalIndia101.9230230230130137.5140260270282.5——

Men · Raw · -120 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Pankaj TyagiIndia117.55255267.5275160170177.5310320343772.5446.75
2Mayank JoshiIndia113.95277.5290305145152.5155285295297.5727.5425.33
3Shashank PanwarIndia112.8275287.5287.5130130135275285295695407.82
4P. MayakrishnaIndia113.6270275275155160160250260267.5690403.85
5Manish GehlotIndia116.7280295307.5120130142.5225235242.5660382.65
6Mohammed Irfan AdilIndia116.4217.5230235115125130220235240580336.56
7Farhan Hussain #1India105.65205217.5217.5130132.5132.5230235235565339.91
8Alex Sebastine LIndia105.7225235242.5107.5112.5·225240·557.5335.33
DQSachinIndia108.25150160162.58080·150165170——
DQUmamaheshwaran MurugesanIndia118.7272.5290292.5157.5172.5172.5155255255——

Men · Raw · 120+ kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ajay Sharma #1England153.9320340365205220227.5320340·932.5498.04
2Lal HriatrengaIndia137.73340362.5370210220220270300317.5882.5485.87
3Sudarshan TiwariIndia125.5265272.5·170175175260270275717.5406.14
4Rahul Kumar SahuIndia123.7220235242.5145150155270285295687.5390.94
5Vijay Chandal #2India130.5260280290105117.5127.5240265310682.5381.72
6Mohamad FazilIndia132.95250255255150155160250272.5272.5660367.10
7Sumeet Narendra BurdeIndia138.25255265270147.5157.5160240250260642.5353.35
8Shivprasad S NairIndia122.85200210230130145152.5200220230592.5337.67
9Shawn AntonyIndia121.4190190210130140140190··530303.22
10Manpreet Singh #3India129.25140150160115125127.5180200205492.5276.25
DQVickram Jeet SinghIndia168365365365190··———

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.