EPF · IPF

European Sub-Juniors & Juniors Championships

April 14, 2016Malaga, Spain101 lifters
Best DOTS
Best total

Women · Single-ply · -43 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Polina KirillovaRussia42.639510511052.55555105115120285402.28
2Ekaterina ZhiltcovaRussia41.9382.587.592.552.557.56095105110260371.79

Women · Single-ply · -43 kg · Sub-Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Alina ChashchynaBelarus42.71105115115556060110120133290408.74
2Ilona ZhanysovaRussia42.479010510535505590110110235332.68

Women · Single-ply · -47 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Tetiana BilaUkraine46.53140140140758082.5135142.5142.5355468.73
2Aleksandra GerberRussia46.96115127.5137.5708080115127.5127.5345452.43
3Irina Ivanova #1Russia46.86140147.515067.57580122.5127.5130337.5443.29

Women · Single-ply · -52 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Karen HesthammerNorway51.54165172.5177.592.595100155162.5162.5432.5530.45
2Mia EngreniusSweden51.121351451509092.597.5145155160402.5496.49
3Anastasiia IuzupkinaRussia51.98140150155808587.5150160165400487.69
4Ganna BezhevetsUkraine51.91135142.5142.5707575132.5137.5142.5342.5417.98

Women · Single-ply · -52 kg · Sub-Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Daria MoldovanovaRussia51.86130140145606567.5120127.5132.5337.5412.15
2Ekaterina ShushpanovaRussia50.98130130130657072.5125132.5132.5325401.67
3Maria BindacRomania50.749095100606567.5100115·255316.21

Women · Single-ply · -57 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Galina IskibaevaRussia56.65152.5162.5167.595100102.5150160165435500.39
2Ganna GoncharUkraine56.93155162.5167.5120120130.5130142.5147.5430493.05
3Milda BrūverėLithuania56.91155162.5170758085140152.5152.5407.5467.35

Women · Single-ply · -57 kg · Sub-Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Anna MikryukovaRussia56.351301351409095100135142.5142.5377.5435.77
2Dakota ReichAustria54.81110125132.55562.567.5145155165365429.18
3Krystsina ShlykovichBelarus56.5413013013562.567.567.5125137.5145342.5394.49

Women · Single-ply · -63 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Erle EngmarkNorway62.79172.5177.5182.5117.5122.5125182.5197.5200505544.24
2Matilda VilmarSweden62.43172.5177.5182.5115120120140150160452.5489.38
3Emma JohanssonSweden61.6165172.5172.5110115120125132.5140412.5449.81

Women · Single-ply · -63 kg · Sub-Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Sonja Stefanie KrügerGermany61.82200213220.5115115122150160172.5488530.97
2Magdalena MalcherekPoland62.84140152.5152.58087.590140152.5162.5392.5422.79
3Cheyenne ReichAustria57.699010011062.567.570105115120300341.02

Women · Single-ply · -72 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Silvia KapstadNorway71.99195205212.5122.5130135182.5192.5200542.5540.15
2Yuliya OrobetsUkraine71.14195202.5202.5100105107.5175182.5185485486.07
3Jessika LoweSweden70.87177.5182.5182.5115120120177.5182.5185477.5479.56
4Majken HansenDenmark71185192.520095100105165170172.5477.5479.07
5Ekaterina ProkopovaRussia69.11172.5182.5187.5105112.5112.5155170180465473.64
6Maria Jose Rosa CorderoSpain70.0310011012047.55052.5100107.5115270272.97

Women · Single-ply · -72 kg · Sub-Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Anna Dorthea EspevikNorway71.82162.5170175142.5142.5142.5130137.5142.5460458.60
2Ruslana KrasnovaUkraine66.75155167.518095100105140152.5162.5435452.01
3Olesia NesterenkoRussia69.38140150155909595120130140385391.29

Women · Single-ply · -84 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Birgitte KielsenNorway81.22215225230142.5150155182.5187.5192.5562.5526.06
2Alina NikolaenkoRussia78.92175185195105115120160170180485460.11

Women · Single-ply · -84 kg · Sub-Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Anastasiia MinaevaRussia82.14165180190100107.5110145155170467.5434.82
2Arina BoyarshinovaRussia82.0916517518087.592.592.565··337.5314.00
DQRamona BaumannAustria79.25152.5152.516095100100125130135——

Women · Single-ply · 84+ kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Mónika LovasHungary109.88150190200120150150160180190500412.31

Men · Single-ply · -53 kg · Sub-Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Egidijus ValčiukasLithuania52.95230240250140.5150150130140145545513.19
2Dovydas DargevičiusLithuania52.37110110120707575130140147.5327.5311.58
3Albert StankevichBelarus51.19125130132.567.57072.5120122.5122.5325315.98

Men · Single-ply · -59 kg · Special Olympics

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Andreas BurtscherAustria55.16757577.56062.565758082.5220199.57

Men · Single-ply · -59 kg · Sub-Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Aleksey RikhterRussia58.51180190200130140158.5170190192.5551474.89
2Markus BinderAustria58.58175182.5192.5107.5112.5115177.5185192.5487.5419.74
3Nojus ČypasLithuania57.69130140140707577.5180182.5182.5390340.18

Men · Single-ply · -66 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Roman BakhshievRussia66255267.5275175182.5190215235242.5707.5554.35
2Adrian PerhacSlovakia65.13220237.5250120125130225240245612.5484.69
3Roberto Baquedano BrionesSpain65.96200205212.5125130137.5210220230562.5440.93
4Gheorghe MoiseRomania62.67205220225130135137.5175185·542.5442.18
5Enrique Caballero TinajasSpain64.04190197.520092.59595202.5212.5212.5487.5390.74
DQNikolas GliebeAustria64.27237.5250257.5142.5142.5142.5192.5207.5·——

Men · Single-ply · -66 kg · Special Olympics

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
DQNicolai NaglicAustria64.5—4042.542.59095100——

Men · Single-ply · -66 kg · Sub-Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Michał SkoniecznyPoland66165175185137.5150155200215220555434.86
2Dzmitry KirkouskiBelarus65.3418019019597.5102.5107.5180187.5195492.5388.79
3Adrián Manzanares HerreroSpain64.9180180180100100105180190207.5475376.88
4Deividas VirbalasLithuania64.5213014515095102.5102.5130150170395314.80

Men · Single-ply · -74 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Alexander Eriksson #1Sweden73.74280295300210217.5222.5250262.5272.5765554.86
2Marius MillaGermany73.54250265270160165165260270290725526.78
3Vladislav ChornyiUkraine73.72250255270142.5145150232.5242.5250665482.42
4Eray CingiNetherlands73.92232.5242.5247.5155162.5162.5230242.5257.5652.5472.51
DQLaurentiu AvramRomania72.94220230235172.5172.5172.5220220220——

Men · Single-ply · -74 kg · Special Olympics

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Danilo PasnickiGermany70.73130135140859095140150160385287.13

Men · Single-ply · -74 kg · Sub-Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ivan KondratiukUkraine71.59210222.5230135142.5150190202.5210590436.42
2Ádám PaczukHungary72.56150190200105140147.5190205212.5545399.52

Men · Single-ply · -83 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Nikolai SlettnesNorway82.56282.5287.5295200200205255262.5270762.5516.30
2Julian SchnurrGermany82.46280280280187.5192.5192.5267.5280295747.5506.49
3Klaudijus MalevskisLithuania82.44250260265202.5212.5217.5235245250727.5493.01
4Milan ŠtěpáníkCzechia81.48255265272.5170175177.5250262.5267.5717.5489.49
5Mickel Dahl FlensborgDenmark82.73260267.5272.5145150155267.5277.5277.5690466.67
6Viktor BeilmannGermany82.11240257.5275150160160230240255675458.47

Men · Single-ply · -83 kg · Special Olympics

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Albian RamajGermany74.95130135140758085170190200420301.45
2David Martín TriguerosSpain79.8115115117.5808585190200205402.5277.95

Men · Single-ply · -83 kg · Sub-Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Tautvydas SutkusLithuania82.6230242.5242.5155160162.5230240245645436.62
2Andri Eric KülaviirEstonia82.73240250255145152.5157.5220232.5242.5640432.85

Men · Single-ply · -93 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Oleksandr RubetsUkraine92.97360380.5380.5240247.5252.5310310325917.5583.85
2Benjamin AfzalNorway89.92295305307.5205205210262.5270277.5785507.81
3Oliver DahlkvistSweden91.31290300307.5195205210255270277.5780500.73
4Maxim SchutanGermany92.69285297.5315160197.5207.5240260260735468.40
5Adrián Solana GuerreroSpain91.62237.5250262.5155162.5167.5275290310702.5450.23
6Markus DúckýSlovakia90.3265285285160160175220247.5250660426.04
DQAlexandru CazacuRomania90.81270270270160172.5175210225232.5——

Men · Single-ply · -93 kg · Sub-Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Wojciech GrupińskiPoland92.66240240260140150165230250260665423.85

Men · Single-ply · -105 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Danylo KovalyovUkraine103.19340340360235245245285285305910552.73
2Tim LeitowGermany102.34255300312.5100200215250270302.5815496.73
3Adam PortešCzechia102.93295312.5325190190200300317.5317.5815495.54

Men · Single-ply · -105 kg · Sub-Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Mariusz TworkowskiPoland98.53240260280135145150210220237.5662.5410.43
2Marco LangAustria102.23235252.5262.5142.5155155207.5222.5235652.5397.87
3Andreas ClejaRomania103.19185200212.5155160165180192.5197.5575349.25
4Tomáš Novák #2Czechia97.16210220230130135145170185195570355.34

Men · Single-ply · -120 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Kevin Jäger #1Germany119.95390405.5405.5310310350.5275305305975560.03
2Sebastian WhiteNorway119.5320332.5340270280280305312.5312.5925531.97
3Mykola ArseniukUkraine112.24345350362.5237.5237.5242.5292.5292.5300905532.01
4Oleksandr TytarenkoUkraine115.47360380380230240240267.5285300905526.63

Men · Single-ply · -120 kg · Sub-Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Vladislav ChvalovRussia106.79200210220120130140200230265625374.41

Men · Single-ply · 120+ kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Júlían J.K. JóhannssonIceland156.093803803952903003003203453651,050558.70
2Andrii ShevchenkoUkraine126.66350360365245255260275275275900507.98
DDPhilipp ObukhovRussia158.17400420430270285300280292.5317.5——

Men · Single-ply · 120+ kg · Sub-Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ihor OrobetsUkraine121.81130140150120130135130140150435248.59

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.