USAPL · IPF

Raw Nationals

July 24, 2009Charlottesville, VA, USA163 lifters
Best DOTS
Best total

Women · Raw · -48 kg · FR-M1b

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Kimberly RymanUSA47.946572.572.547.55052.5102.5115120242.5313.22

Women · Raw · -48 kg · FR-M2a

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Karen PoynerUSA46.972.582.582.55557.557.5115120122.5247.5324.88

Women · Raw · -48 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Karen PoynerUSA46.972.582.582.55557.557.5115120122.5247.5324.88
2Katia PorrettaUSA46.857587.59557.565707587.592.5245321.85

Women · Raw · -48 kg · FR-T3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Emily MoonUSA48808587.537.540·110120127.5250322.61

Women · Raw · -52 kg · FR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Natalie FreedUSA51.1472.5909062.567.572.5115127.5137.5285351.46

Women · Raw · -52 kg · FR-M1b

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Martha ThompsonUSA51.58556570455055657580205251.29

Women · Raw · -52 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Collen McNamaraUSA51.62909510062.567.567.5112.5117.5125287.5352.23
2Natalie FreedUSA51.1472.5909062.567.572.5115127.5137.5285351.46
3Martha ThompsonUSA51.58556570455055657580205251.29

Women · Raw · -56 kg · FR-M1b

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Kelly MooreUSA52.689510011067.57580137.5142.5152.5332.5401.66

Women · Raw · -56 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Kelly MooreUSA52.689510011067.57580137.5142.5152.5332.5401.66

Women · Raw · -60 kg · FR-M1a

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Marcy SteinUSA58.928595102.557.56060115122.5130282.5316.80

Women · Raw · -60 kg · FR-M2a

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Bernadine TatulinskiUSA57.06859010042.54550110110120270309.12

Women · Raw · -60 kg · FR-M2b

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ellen SteinUSA57.84115122.51306062.565142.5155160352.5400.03

Women · Raw · -60 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jennifer Thompson #1USA59.44125132.5140120127.5130.5142.5152.5162.5422.5471.15
2Becky RichUSA59.48120127.5132.5859092.5135145150362.5404.07
3Jennifer VarnerUSA59.92100112.51155562.567.5135147.5157.5322.5357.81
4Susan BoyceUSA57.565758542.5454597.5107.5115235267.71

Women · Raw · -67.5 kg · FR-M1b

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Caryn DanielUSA66.6677.58590556062.597.5107.5115257.5267.78
2Cozetta PennUSA64.0845505550555577.595102.5205218.22

Women · Raw · -67.5 kg · FR-M2a

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Cindy HolhstetlerUSA66.168087.592.5606065120127.5130277.5289.85

Women · Raw · -67.5 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Cindy HolhstetlerUSA66.168087.592.5606065120127.5130277.5289.85
2Caryn DanielUSA66.6677.58590556062.597.5107.5115257.5267.78
3Cathy CoxUSA6762.572.58042.547.550117.5125125245254.03

Women · Raw · -75 kg · FR-C

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Chelsi MundyUSA72.692.597.5100556065102.5110115275272.55

Women · Raw · -75 kg · FR-M1a

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Tammy Walker #1USA74.86102.5115120959597.5135142.5·360350.98

Women · Raw · -75 kg · FR-M1b

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Nona HubbardUSA67.9890100105606567.5120130137.5285293.03

Women · Raw · -75 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Tammy Walker #1USA74.86102.5115120959597.5135142.5·360350.98
2Ivy FinkenstadtUSA74.6687.595107.547.55052.5122.5135140292.5285.57

Women · Raw · -82.5 kg · FR-M1a

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Elizabeth Brown #1USA81.7692.5102.5110505557.5115137.5·302.5281.99

Women · Raw · -82.5 kg · FR-M1b

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Kim KeenUSA77.888595102.5606567.595120132.5282.5269.82

Women · Raw · -82.5 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Rebekah LairUSA81.2112.512012567.57075137.5142.5·332.5311.00
2Elizabeth Brown #1USA81.7692.5102.5110505557.5115137.5·302.5281.99
3Kim KeenUSA77.888595102.5606567.595120132.5282.5269.82

Women · Raw · 90+ kg · FR-M2a

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jan KoenigUSA93.748590100556065130140150310271.56
DQSusan ZabawaUSA104.611012012587.587.587.5142.5147.5150——

Women · Raw · 90+ kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jerriann DollUSA98.6100110120758590142.5157.5175357.5306.76
2Jan KoenigUSA93.748590100556065130140150310271.56
DQSusan ZabawaUSA104.611012012587.587.587.5142.5147.5150——

Women · Raw · 90+ kg · FR-T2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Shelbie SerpanUSA121.4142.5157.5157.572.58085152.5165170407.5325.91

Men · Raw · -56 kg · MR-T2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Dillion WalkerUSA55.195100105556065147.5160165325295.11

Men · Raw · -60 kg · MR-C

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Josh SineUSA59.4137.5150157.595105110152.5170177.5440374.47

Men · Raw · -60 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Nic NorwoodUSA59.9125132.5132.5105112.5112.5160167.5170397.5335.97

Men · Raw · -60 kg · MR-M1a

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Eric KuppersteinUSA60160180195100110115227.5247.5262.5567.5478.99

Men · Raw · -60 kg · MR-M2a

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jim MarchioUSA59.6115125127.58587.592.5175195200420356.46

Men · Raw · -60 kg · MR-M4b

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Steve Smith #7USA58.650556072.57577.5110115120257.5221.65

Men · Raw · -60 kg · MR-MO

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jim MarchioUSA59.6115125127.58587.592.5175195200420356.46

Men · Raw · -60 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Eric KuppersteinUSA60160180195100110115227.5247.5262.5567.5478.99

Men · Raw · -67.5 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1James AdairUSA66.3175190197.5107.5112.5112.5212.5227.5230510398.26
2James LongUSA63.4125137.5145102.5107.5112.5165180207.5460371.56
3Tyler BainesUSA66.2132.5142.5152.5105110115165180187.5455355.71

Men · Raw · -67.5 kg · MR-M2b

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Rich BlaumullerUSA66.282.592.5957077.5·112.5120120285222.81

Men · Raw · -67.5 kg · MR-MO

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jon DyerUSA66.8170177.5182.5105112.5115172.5180185472.5366.95

Men · Raw · -67.5 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Scott LaymanUSA66.9190210215125145150195212.5220585453.82
2Ron HackasperUSA66.7197.5205212.5152.5152.5162.5210220225582.5452.87
3James AdairUSA66.3175190197.5107.5112.5112.5212.5227.5230510398.26
4Paul KadlecUSA67.4167.5177.5177.592.5122.5132.5207.5230·497.5383.86
5Jon DyerUSA66.8170177.5182.5105112.5115172.5180185472.5366.95
6Alexander KangUSA64.1127.514015082.587.592.5182.5192.5200437.5350.42

Men · Raw · -67.5 kg · MR-T3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Michael TancrediUSA66.7142.5162.516597.5112.5115190205212.5492.5382.90

Men · Raw · -75 kg · MR-C

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Lucas HisghmanUSA74.8205220227.5150160160200210210577.5415.02

Men · Raw · -75 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Lucas HisghmanUSA74.8205220227.5150160160200210210577.5415.02
2Seth YoungUSA72.42165192.5197.590112.5112.5180215227.5497.5365.16
3Tim CorroranUSA74.1132.5147.5157.58592.5100160185197.5447.5323.55

Men · Raw · -75 kg · MR-M1b

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Christian KozubUSA72.4115125137.5107.5117.5122.5150160165415304.67

Men · Raw · -75 kg · MR-M2b

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Joseph MarksteinerUSA74.1182.5190197.59095100175182.5190480347.05
2Jay HalprinUSA73.7130130137.587.592.595172.5185185397.5288.41

Men · Raw · -75 kg · MR-M3a

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Gordon SanteeUSA68.2115125130809095.5185.5195200425.5325.53

Men · Raw · -75 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Larry DylesUSA74.28205220220160162.5165205230237.5612.5442.15
2Pat KeenanUSA74.42190205212.5125132.5135210222.5230577.5416.38
3Lucas HisghmanUSA74.8205220227.5150160160200210210577.5415.02
4Travis BatesUSA72.72177.5185185140142.5145222.5222.5232.5560409.91
5Justin CaputoUSA74.72190210210102.5110110225235240560402.72
6Mike CagliolaUSA73.64177.5187.5197.5137.5145150190200210557.5404.72
7Ian WylieUSA73.42165182.5187.5137.5140142.5205225230552.5401.88
8Jeff PreskarUSA74.74157.5165170115120122.5205227.5232.5520373.89
9Daniel FerrariUSA73.58147.5160165100110117.5175190192.5467.5339.56

Men · Raw · -75 kg · MR-T1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Dillon BlalockUSA71.9145160170105125125195205215490361.40

Men · Raw · -75 kg · MR-T2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Brendan DidianoUSA69.66142.5147.5155115120125160187.5197.5472.5356.12
2Samuel GladstoneUSA70.92100122.5132.5102.5115122.5167.5185197.5432.5321.97

Men · Raw · -82.5 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Daniel ToledanoUSA80.86162.5180185125140145215227.5230547.5375.17

Men · Raw · -82.5 kg · MR-M1a

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Donovan ThompsonUSA76.88182.5192.5200142.5152.5155182.5205225552.5390.25
2Gene RendinoUSA82.34185195195105110115200215225520352.63
3Joe ListopadUSA80.58142.5167.5170105122.5122.5160187.5190465319.28
4Greg EckardUSA80.7120137.5142.5102.5110115175187.5190442.5303.57
5Matt GrizzardUSA81.3107.511512072.577.582.5152.5165172.5370252.74

Men · Raw · -82.5 kg · MR-M1b

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jerome PennUSA78.1142.5155160122.5127.5130205217.5222.5512.5358.51

Men · Raw · -82.5 kg · MR-M4a

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Peter Hubbard #1USA81.752.552.567.5100107.5110120130140315214.57

Men · Raw · -82.5 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Andrey GrebenetskyUSA81.7202.5215220120130132.5217.5232.5237.5577.5393.37
2Anthony BiasettiUSA80.04182.5192.5205127.5132.5132.5222.5232.5240572.5394.65
3Donovan ThompsonUSA76.88182.5192.5200142.5152.5155182.5205225552.5390.25
4Joe WarpehaUSA82.16125137.5145137.5145155165185197.5480325.91
5Daniel FinkenstadtUSA81.76147.5165172.5120130130152.5182.5182.5455309.80
6Greg EckardUSA80.7120137.5142.5102.5110115175187.5190442.5303.57

Men · Raw · -82.5 kg · MR-T3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Andrey GrebenetskyUSA81.7202.5215220120130132.5217.5232.5237.5577.5393.37
2Evan Miller #2USA81.9102.5165170142.5170175210232.5237.5577.5392.82

Men · Raw · -90 kg · MR-C

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Eli BurksUSA88.86210225232.5150152.5155270290305667.5434.41
2Collin EkUSA89.2190190190137.5145150220227.5232.5562.5365.36

Men · Raw · -90 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Eli BurksUSA88.86210225232.5150152.5155270290305667.5434.41
2Dustin StarerUSA85.66175185190115120125225245262.5577.5383.15
3Matthew McGorryUSA90175190192.5127.5135140227.5247.5260575371.80
4Brian MaloneyUSA88.22200200200125130130225240250565369.07
5Collin EkUSA89.2190190190137.5145150220227.5232.5562.5365.36
6Miles HaasUSA83.94142.5155157.5102.5107.5107.5167.5172.5185435291.82
DQCharles DoyleUSA85.5210210210125125·225250250——

Men · Raw · -90 kg · MR-M1a

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Joseph McAuliffeUSA89.14235250260187.5192.5197.5245260275727.5472.70

Men · Raw · -90 kg · MR-M1b

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Phillip CappsUSA89.44185205217.5142.5157.5165192.5212.5227.5597.5387.57
2Howard AschUSA89.24200215227.5125137.5142.5200215232.5567.5368.53
3Bob HaleyUSA88.98125137.5137.5102.5107.5107.5160170170400260.14

Men · Raw · -90 kg · MR-M3b

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Rip StahuraUSA87.94112.5112.5112.552.552.557.5125125140305199.56

Men · Raw · -90 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Joseph McAuliffeUSA89.14235250260187.5192.5197.5245260275727.5472.70
2Eli BurksUSA88.86210225232.5150152.5155270290305667.5434.41
3Kristopher SemonUSA88197.5215225150165167.5220242.5250632.5413.70
4Andrew CohnUSA89.16195207.5215137.5145152.5232.5250260610396.31
5Larry TraubUSA90222.5222.5222.5135140142.5245272.5272.5607.5392.81
6Kaisheem MuhammadUSA87.9182.5195205120125130217.5235242.5572.5374.68
7Grant McCaulleyUSA89.84192.5200200130137.5137.5225240240555359.19
8Nick MiceliUSA86.94177.5187.5192.5145155155200215·532.5350.51
9Joe VaraniUSA87.7165180185107.5115117.5200220227.5530347.28
10William MennellUSA86.18145155165100107.5115195210220500330.66
DQCharles DoyleUSA85.5210210210125125·225250250——

Men · Raw · -90 kg · MR-T2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Richard PolandUSA85.28112.5137.5137.5100107.5107.5175182.5·387.5257.71

Men · Raw · -90 kg · MR-T3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jacob RebmanUSA86.36180190197.5110115117.5185195205517.5341.85

Men · Raw · -100 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Robert TrettinUSA97.42210227.5237.5172.5185187.5232.5255260667.5415.62
2Jake PopeUSA99.84130157.5182.5100110125150170200507.5312.59

Men · Raw · -100 kg · MR-M1a

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Sabre SchnitzerUSA99.62245260260200212.5212.5245260265725446.99
2Russ McDonnellUSA99.94227.5245255167.5177.5182.5235255265702.5432.51
3Will SladeUSA98.42215232.5240137.5147.5155207.5222.5232.5627.5388.94
4John DemchakUSA99.62220227.5232.5127.5132.5132.5240257.5272.5612.5377.63
5Terry MitchellUSA99.8155175187.5140147.5155182.5197.5205547.5337.29

Men · Raw · -100 kg · MR-M1b

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Bill SchmidtUSA99.94195220227.5145155160230255·617.5380.18

Men · Raw · -100 kg · MR-M2a

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Scott Roberts #1USA99.4240260272.5127.5140147.5260280285705435.08
2Doug CurrenceUSA99.84222.5245250155162.5167.5235260272.5680418.84
3Charles TurcoUSA99.24170182.5182.5147.5155.5165190215·528326.07

Men · Raw · -100 kg · MR-M3a

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Cam LorendoUSA97.38135142.5142.587.597.5102.5197.5205212.5445277.13

Men · Raw · -100 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Mike BishopUSA98.44240240255175182.5190272.5287.5302.5725449.33
2Sabre SchnitzerUSA99.62245260260200212.5212.5245260265725446.99
3Scott Roberts #1USA99.4240260272.5127.5140147.5260280285705435.08
4Russ McDonnellUSA99.94227.5245255167.5177.5182.5235255265702.5432.51
5Todd SheltonUSA98.28220230237.5165170172.5265282.5287.5690427.95
6Robert TrettinUSA97.42210227.5237.5172.5185187.5232.5255260667.5415.62
7Mike BarceloneUSA96.28230242.5250142.5155160230240252.5637.5399.07
8Henry GerardUSA99.6225245247.5150162.5172.5215235·635391.53
9Cary SoloynaUSA98.62190205215130137.5142.5265272.5280622.5385.49
10Bill SchmidtUSA99.94195220227.5145155160230255·617.5380.18
11Ben BittnerUSA98.14192.5202.5212.5120127.5137.5265275282.5612.5380.12
12John DemchakUSA99.62220227.5232.5127.5132.5132.5240257.5272.5612.5377.63
13Mike RandolphUSA93.86212.5237.5242.5135142.5150225237.5250605383.24
14Tim SmallwoodUSA98.58192.5212.5220125135135222.5235·580359.24
15Ray LawUSA98.94200215215125137.5142.5227.5250·565349.39
16Cam LorendoUSA97.38135142.5142.587.597.5102.5197.5205212.5445277.13
17Myles KantorUSA95.4110125137.58592.597.5177.5197.5197.5400251.46

Men · Raw · -100 kg · MR-T1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Zac HillUSA97.1482.5102.51054547.552.5130147.5175297.5185.48

Men · Raw · -100 kg · MR-T3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Joshua BlakeUSA95.88157.5167.5167.5102.5105110200212.5212.5462.5290.07

Men · Raw · -110 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Aaron JoyceUSA109.36197.5210215135142.5147.5200212.5217.5565335.37

Men · Raw · -110 kg · MR-M1a

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Phillip WylieUSA110242.5257.5257.5162.5175180272.5295320712.5421.99
2Richard WilcoxUSA109.4237.5237.5245182.5190190250272.5277.5707.5419.90

Men · Raw · -110 kg · MR-M1b

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1William WigmoreUSA108.64202.5210217.5157.5167.5172.5250260270650386.80
2Micheal HillUSA107.4175182.5187.5147.5155·182.5··512.5306.33
DQEd KutinUSA108.86195195195————

Men · Raw · -110 kg · MR-M2a

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Doug BenedictUSA107.72170187.5195125137.5145180202.5212.5552.5329.86
2Martin BestUSA106.24147.5147.5160100100100200210·470282.13

Men · Raw · -110 kg · MR-M2b

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
DQFrank PanaroUSA109.02230230230125··275292.5·——

Men · Raw · -110 kg · MR-M3a

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Gerald BurkeUSA105.56147.5150167.5137.5137.5147.5142.5142.5150465279.84
2Ira BrooksUSA109.34125125160102.5115130125170182.5422.5250.80

Men · Raw · -110 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Mike MastreanUSA109.76302.5320340175185190265275282.5787.5466.79
2Jessie BetzingerUSA109.22275282.5290155165175272.5287.5322.5752.5446.88
3James HeelyUSA107.24232.5247.5262.5147.5160175265285302.5725433.60
4Jerome WilliamsUSA102.38237.5237.5252.5160167.5175250270290717.5437.23
5Phillip WylieUSA110242.5257.5257.5162.5175180272.5295320712.5421.99
6Richard WilcoxUSA109.4237.5237.5245182.5190190250272.5277.5707.5419.90
7Deranda MasonUSA107.48230250262.5170182.5190272.5292.5292.5705421.27
8Chris DennisUSA106.94232.5240255170175182.5262.5275285690413.12
9Sid ZullingerUSA105.96195202.5207.5147.5165172.5177.5227.5242.5610366.55
10Aaron JoyceUSA109.36197.5210215135142.5147.5200212.5217.5565335.37
11Robert HaningtonUSA102.88182.5197.5205115125130210225235560340.56
12Dale HammondUSA109145157.5172.5132.5132.5142.5157.5175182.5497.5295.67
13Ira BrooksUSA109.34125125160102.5115130125170182.5422.5250.80
DQEd KutinUSA108.86195195195————
DQEric NeilUSA107.2235252.5252.5142.5142.5142.5———
DQFrank PanaroUSA109.02230230230125··275292.5·——

Men · Raw · -110 kg · MR-T3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Shawn SmithUSA107.76227.5227.5·160167.5177.5215227.5·622.5371.60

Men · Raw · -125 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Charles McWilliamsUSA124.06197.5215232.5152.5170170197.5215232.5617.5350.81

Men · Raw · -125 kg · MR-M1a

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Lyndon SamuelsUSA113.48220250257.5167.5175·257.5257.5272.5705412.79

Men · Raw · -125 kg · MR-M1b

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Greg MendozaUSA112.08200200200145147.5150200210212.5562.5330.84

Men · Raw · -125 kg · MR-M2a

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
DQBill EatonUSA118.446082.5100130137.5137.5———

Men · Raw · -125 kg · MR-M2b

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Bradley PhillipsUSA120.2205227.5242.5127.5137.5137.5232.5260275640367.35
2Ronald BeuchUSA120165182.5192.5165175182.5205227.5232.5600344.58

Men · Raw · -125 kg · MR-MO

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Greg MendozaUSA112.08200200200145147.5150200210212.5562.5330.84

Men · Raw · -125 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Thad BenefieldUSA122.84255270280202.5215222.5285305315817.5465.91
2Gary BessUSA124.32227.5252.5252.5182.5192.5207.5275285287.5730414.45
3Lyndon SamuelsUSA113.48220250257.5167.5175·257.5257.5272.5705412.79
4Brent PendletonUSA121.84230250272.5160170172.5235265282.5705402.86
5Bill McCarthyUSA119.08245262.5272.5160167.5167.5245262.5272.5695400.17
6Albert SaavedraUSA121.22200215227.5137.5147.5152.5220235245597.5342.00

Men · Raw · 125+ kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1John GrosulakUSA131.46275290300192.5200205282.5310335787.5439.48
2Luke BadaraccoUSA137.16230245255197.5205210267.5280290745410.65
3Jay JonesUSA144.58215232.5255132.5132.5142.5227.5265280662.5359.84

Men · Raw · 125+ kg · MR-M1b

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jervis PennUSA134.68137.5137.5155137.5155·215227.5230537.5297.84

Men · Raw · 125+ kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Michael NealUSA161290307.5325200220227.5245275287.5840443.34
2John GrosulakUSA131.46275290300192.5200205282.5310335787.5439.48
3Kirt StudevantUSA133.7250272.5280165185195222.5272.5320740410.92
DQChris HarrisUSA149295320·————

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.