KNKF-SP · IPF

Junioren NK Powerliften

May 11, 2024Stramproy, Netherlands188 lifters
Best DOTS
Best total

Women · Raw · -47 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Suhana VoskuilenNetherlands45.311151251256062.565.5140147.5147.5335451.22

Women · Raw · -52 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Carlijne SchmidNetherlands49.7115122.513062.56567.5155160173355446.73
2Merel van den BoschNetherlands50.3127.5133135.5656567.5127.5135142.5333415.48
3Reese LamijoNetherlands51.1100107.5112.5455052.5120130140305376.33

Women · Raw · -57 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Rebecca CroesNetherlands56.2125132.513582.58587.5142.5152.5155377.5436.54
2Melanie ScalfNetherlands55.7125132.5135707075155165·372.5433.31
3Carmen ImminkNetherlands56.4132.5132.513572.57577.5145155160365421.09
4Sanne van LoonNetherlands56.2120127.5130758082.5142.5152.5157.5362.5419.19
5Esmee NeelemanNetherlands56.4112.5117.5120758082.5150155170.5352.5406.67
6Marije WestraNetherlands5611512012582.59095115125130350405.69
7Bente BakkerNetherlands56.7115122.513052.557.562.5125135142.5330379.39
8Celeste DuijsensNetherlands54.79510010052.55557.5132.5142.5147.5300353.23

Women · Raw · -63 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Betty AborahNetherlands62.83155165.5175.5808590205220.5228493.5531.64
3Lisa van KempenNetherlands62.91137.5137.514572.57577.5165175180392.5422.51
4Thandi DaalNetherlands62.28145155160606570160170180385416.99
5Zoë VerbruggenNetherlands62.4125130132.562.56567.5150160165365394.87
6Jamie MariaNetherlands62.66135142.5142.5657072.5145155165360388.47
7Lieke van OostenNetherlands62.16122.5130137.5657072.5132.5142.5150357.5387.67
8Michelle DoekNetherlands61.92117.5127.5132.56067.572.5140150160355385.88
9Maria HuverNetherlands62.21117.5122.5127.567.57072.5137.5145150347.5376.64
10Sena CoskunNetherlands62.21117.5125125556065130140147.5337.5365.80
11Hewan AdmasuNetherlands62.05100107.5112.5606570135145152.5322.5350.10
12Romy SandersNetherlands62.44112.5120125657075115125135320346.05
13Mariken FasolNetherlands62.49110120120556062.5125135140317.5343.18

Women · Raw · -63 kg · Sub-Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
2Elise IdoraNetherlands62.96155160170859095150150155410441.13

Women · Raw · -69 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Marie-José van DaalNetherlands66.7816517518397.5103108205215223514533.96
2Katalin LukacsNetherlands68.8914515516092.59595125135145400408.17
3Nousha Mjon WegenwijsNetherlands67.26140147.5152.557.562.565160167.5175382.5395.70
4Danique ZwaanNetherlands68.89117.5127.513572.577.580150160167.5380387.76
5Isa StrijboschNetherlands67.86140147.515067.572.572.5150157.5157.5377.5388.54
6Odyl de GreeffNetherlands68.55127.5132.5137.572.577.580145155160377.5386.29
7Damaris BredowNetherlands68.1313013014067.57577.5160170180375385.08
8Jara HogenhoutNetherlands67.37115122.5122.5707580150157.5160355366.91
9Romy PeetersNetherlands68.98127.5137.514047.552.555150162.5170342.5349.23
DQCharlotte JongenotterNetherlands68.56140147.5152.572.577.580———

Women · Raw · -76 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Tessa OphoffNetherlands73.2175187.5192.587.592.595190205213500.5493.84
2Michelle WeyersNetherlands74.4157.5162.5167.592.5100103177.5187.5195457.5447.50
3Iza KwantesNetherlands75.8142.5150160808590190212.5220457.5443.12
4Cathelijne GortNetherlands75.9122.513013595100.5103190200220.5430.5416.68
5Savannah van DusseldorpNetherlands73.2152.5160160707580175182.5190430424.28
6Isa BoonstraNetherlands73132.5140147.582.587.592.5157.5170190410405.14
7Frederique UbachsNetherlands74.9122.513013595101104150160167.5406.5396.20
8Elisa SoetenNetherlands72.5125132.513582.587.592.5130137.5147.5370366.98
9Julia WalstNetherlands75.71301401506062.565145155165370358.61

Women · Raw · -84 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Marcha WieringaNetherlands83.61162.5173176100105108190201.5205.5489.5451.41
2Danique HoogenboezemNetherlands81.89145152.5152.5758085172.5182.5195427.5398.21
3Juli BestemanNetherlands81.48142.515015582.587.590172.5180185425396.85
4Marleen de BondtNetherlands83.45137.514515077.58590182.5190200425392.29
5Mette HeuvelinkNetherlands79.23145152.5157.5606565165180192.5415392.93
6Floortje LeanderNetherlands83.96132.5142.515092.5100102.5145155167.5405372.75
7Aniek NijlandNetherlands78.6137.514515072.577.580150157.5165392.5373.13
8Anne-Ruth EbbersNetherlands78.76125132.51407577.582.5150157.5165382.5363.25
9Maria StigterNetherlands81.63122.5127.5132.5606570155162.5170367.5342.85
10Fay MiddelNetherlands82.22115122.5127.587.59095130145152.5362.5337.00
11Julia BotterNetherlands80.71117.5122.5127.557.567.567.5137.5150165350328.35

Women · Raw · 84+ kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Anaïs TammengaNetherlands107.1175185192.592.5100107.5160175185477.5397.25
2Veerle LammersNetherlands88.4152.5160165859092.5182.5192.5205.5463416.09
3Gianna ClaessensNetherlands96.8175.5183188808590175185200463400.23
5Sanna van KeulenNetherlands102.9117.5120127.5808590180190203415.5350.72
6Hanna de JongeNetherlands99130140145505557.5165175182.5372.5319.12

Women · Raw · 84+ kg · Sub-Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
4Sophie BranderNetherlands105.9160170170758085150172.5180422.5352.90

Men · Raw · -59 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Kemal ErginNetherlands58.92160173176120128130.5185200200506.5433.99
2Bert HazeNetherlands58.75140147.51558592.597.5175180185425365.04

Men · Raw · -66 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Naadir TwahirNetherlands64.8185195202.5120128132.5242.5253264.5595472.65
2Tommy TranUSA64.6180192.5200110115120210220225540429.96
3David PetersUSA63.9165172.51759095100180200210485389.39
4Kadir MansoorNetherlands64.6160172.5177.58592.595185200210467.5372.24
5Desmond LeungNetherlands64.9155162.517097.5102.5107.5180190195467.5370.93
6Jens VerheijNetherlands65.1145160165102.5110115175180190465368.09
7Siem van de WerkenNetherlands64.3140150157.57077.580190200205435347.59
8Mick CavaljeNetherlands64.6137.5145150808587.5175190190427.5340.39

Men · Raw · -74 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jasper KovacsNetherlands72.7215225230147.5152.5155210225230615450.25
2Tyrese ZichemNetherlands71.2215215220125130132.5252.5260265602.5447.32
3Pieter VoorwindenNetherlands73.2190197.5202.5142.5147.5150220240240570415.42
4Terence JacobsNetherlands67.7180190195100105110225245252.5557.5428.78
5Mika van HerkNetherlands73.3190195202.5100105107.5235250250545396.85
6Tom LavermanNetherlands73.6155165172.5117.5125130200215225527.5383.08
7Maximilian GussenNetherlands72.9162.517017092.597.5102.5240257.5268525383.66
8Floris van SoestNetherlands72.3180185190110117.5117.5205215225517.5380.27
9Donovan GoodliffNetherlands73.3165167.5172.5100105110210230247.5512.5373.18
10Fynn FawziNetherlands73.3172.5182.5187.592.5100102.5205215220507.5369.54
11Pim ThijssenNetherlands73.4175182.5185105110110210220220500363.75
12Kelvin MahadewNetherlands70.6160167.5175107.5115120185195205490365.91
13Tijn ButzelaarNetherlands73.2185192.5192.592.597.5100190202.5207.5487.5355.30
14Jari van der HeijdenNetherlands73.6172.5180182.5100105107.5195205207.5480348.58
DQIbrahim YaqoobNetherlands72.8190205205130140145225240240——
DQYan Ting JinNetherlands73192.5195200127.5135135245255255——

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Serrano AgostienNetherlands82.57255263273142.5150150270285290705.5477.67
2Justin WuNetherlands82.44242.5250260170175.5180.5255265265700.5474.71
3Daan PepersNetherlands82.65235250257.5145150152.5280292.5300.5700473.69
4Ridwan MonnikendamNetherlands81.69240255260152.5157.5157.5265280295682.5464.93
5Luuk TielNetherlands80.7225235240160165167.5260280280665456.21
6Jort PeelsNetherlands82.97247.5260.5268.5142.5147.5152.5240255265663447.67
7Nooraldeen HameedNetherlands82.23210225235127.5135140260275280635430.95
8Minh Vinh Anh LeNetherlands82.32230242.5250140142.5145250265265635430.68
9Camiel KleuskensNetherlands82.15220230240125132.5140230240252.5632.5429.49
10Melle PeelsNetherlands81.37210220230142.5147.5152.5235252.5260630430.13
11Justin Lo Tam LoiNetherlands81.59210225232.5135142.5145225245255630429.47
12Brayan Cespedes PazNetherlands82.67230242.5255155160160225245260622.5421.19
13Daan MeijerNetherlands80.12200210220130140150260260280610420.25
14Sem ReijndersNetherlands81.94205215220135140142.5225240245607.5413.11
15Sam RappangeNetherlands82.03210217.5225127.5132.5132.5240250260600407.76
16Thomas VeldhuisenNetherlands82.44190200210117.5125127.5240255265590399.83
17Jesse SporrelNetherlands81.93212.5225232.5120125130217.5230240585397.84
18Liam FongNetherlands81.57190200205132.5140145225235245580395.44
19Rajeev van AppeldornNetherlands81.07200217.5222.5115120122.5240··577.5395.13
20Stijn RuigrokNetherlands82.37195205210127.5135142.5205215232.5577.5391.54
21Milan van der VoortNetherlands82.88195205210127.5130130220230240567.5383.42
22Ilyas KriziNetherlands81170185195120130140230247.5247.5565386.77
23Robin StedehouderNetherlands82.98190205215112.5120122.5195210225562.5379.79
24Kyan ScholsNetherlands82.52185195200115125130215230235560379.29
25Matthew HeemskerkNetherlands81.6185195200115120122.5215230235557.5380.02
26Kevin RienksNetherlands80.8190197.5205105110115240247.5252.5555380.47
27Dino PasicNetherlands82.31190200200117.5125127.5220235245552.5374.75
28Luka HoogstratenNetherlands82.9185197.5202.5120125127.5200212.5220542.5366.48
29Bink LeerinkNetherlands82.5195200205110120125210225225540365.79
30Lukas RuijerNetherlands81.8185195202.5102.5110115210225235535364.17
31Vincent KlijnNetherlands82.24185200·120127.5127.5210220230525356.27
32Alain van OudheusdenNetherlands82.5175190200115122.5122.5210220230525355.63

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jesse van MourikNetherlands92.58242.5252.5257.5182.5190.5194287.5302.5310758483.33
2Ivo Buringa ZeilstraNetherlands90.17255260260180192.5192.5280295317.5747.5482.88
3Denzel GijsberthaNetherlands91.55270280285157.5162.5165300312.5315745477.64
4Nuri HagenNetherlands92.18230240250157.5165167.5305325340.5742.5474.45
5Jayvano DuberoNetherlands92.06275290297.5130137.5145282.5297.5302.5732.5468.35
6Mats BerghuisNetherlands92.26260270275150157.5160285300315732.5467.86
7Rick ElgershuizenNetherlands92.54260272.5272.5160167.5167.5270277.5285717.5457.60
8Rik BruinNetherlands92.73235250257.5152.5160165285300300695442.81
9Mark GerritsenNetherlands90.7240255265132.5140145250275290685441.21
10Pierpaolo van LeeuwenNetherlands92.18220230237.5165170180250260·667.5426.52
11Jens WestraNetherlands91.2225237.5245140147.5152.5235247.5262.5660423.95
12Eren BerkanNetherlands90.2207.5220230145155160265285·650419.82
13Jesse ten VoordeNetherlands91.94220235247.5120125127.5260280300640409.47
14Kaan YalcinNetherlands91.1217.5227.5230132.5137.5142.5245250260632.5406.50
15Daan GriffioenNetherlands92.1195205212.5140147.5152.5237.5257.5272.5632.5404.33
16Dinand JansenNetherlands90.61205220232.5130137.5142.5240252.5262.5627.5404.37
17Noë HolsheimerNetherlands88.48227.5235242.5127.5132.5137.5232.5242.5252.5620404.39
18Thijn de WitNetherlands92.6225237.5245135140142.5240250255620395.30
19Jilles KokNetherlands92.77212.5225230135140145240255267.5620394.95
20Tim GrimbergenNetherlands91.62200207.5212.5152.5157.5162.5240250250610390.94
21Matthijs WeltensNetherlands92.05215225230112.5117.5122.5250262.5270610390.05
22Damian van KasterenNetherlands92.6205205220140147.5150205225237.5605385.73
23Stan KuipersNetherlands90220235245115125127.5220227.5240602.5389.58
24Tommie KalbNetherlands91.41200215220132.5137.5137.5255265270602.5386.57
25Yannick BerendsNetherlands90.3195207.5215130135140237.5252.5257.5595384.08
26Pim van den BergNetherlands90.8185195202.5130135140225235250592.5381.42
27Ruben WiggersNetherlands91.1195205212.5117.5125130245252.5265587.5377.58
28Nasreddine OucheneNetherlands91.89200210217.5135142.5150210235247.5587.5375.98
29Djamiel SaouNetherlands91.5195210220115120125205225230575368.75
30Thomas EmmerNetherlands91.22190202.5215105107.5110260280280572.5367.70
31Bram GroeneveldNetherlands91.8180192.5192.5135142.5142.5235245245562.5360.15
32Julius van HulstNetherlands84.8192.5192.5202.5105110115240252.5257.5555370.25
DQJorick van DijkNetherlands92.52200210212.5————
DQRick DuyvestijnNetherlands92.55240247.5247.5150155160280300310——

Men · Raw · -105 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Philip Merino SanchezNetherlands102275290295187.5195202.5275290295787.5480.64
2Silvan HeijnenNetherlands104.2255270282.5177.5187.5192.5280300320770465.83
3Marcel QualmNetherlands103.9240260265150160170305325341745451.23
4Mees VermeuleNetherlands103.3255270280160170175285300300725440.17
5Thomas DielesenNetherlands104.5232.5245252.5175180180272.5292.5312.5720435.07
6Luke KoningNetherlands100.1250265275150162.5170270287.5287.5707.5435.29
7Levi RohringNetherlands104250265275147.5152.5160255270277.5702.5425.32
8Tim WolswijkNetherlands103.2235250257.5165172.5180235250262.5687.5417.57
9Auke van DorlandNetherlands104.3230245252.5162.5170175240260272.5687.5415.75
10Guido CarucciNetherlands103.8230242.5250145152.5157.5240260270677.5410.51
11Deante PlugNetherlands101.4250250257.5155160165257.5267.5267.5672.5411.48
12Remco van den BroekNetherlands103.1210225232.5142.5152.5157.5255270280665404.06
13Sebastiaan DamenNetherlands98.6215225235132.5137.5140270285300660408.75
14Ruben KokNetherlands104.1215232.5245152.5160160237.5257.5270655396.41
15Jens RoelsNetherlands103.3225240250142.5147.5150220235250650394.63
16Davy GroenenbergNetherlands103.6210220230122.5130130265285290650394.16
17Christiaan BruninkNetherlands100215230240132.5140142.5230245260642.5395.47
18Gabriël KruizeNetherlands101.56225240250127.5135137.5240255260632.5386.74
19Po Tao PanNetherlands97205215217.5137.5142.5·245260265615383.68
20Milan GrooteNetherlands101.6207.5220230132.5140147.5240255255615375.98
21Koen ThijssenNetherlands93.1205217.5227.5115120125240260280612.5389.50
22Finn VerschoorNetherlands102.3200210220125130135240255265605368.80
23Gerjan van de KraatsNetherlands100.9195205·152.5157.5160225235240597.5366.36
24Finn GroenendaalNetherlands103.67190200205125130132.5237.5252.5262.5597.5362.22
25Lars SavenijeNetherlands102.1190200205140145150235250257.5595363.00
DQNicky van KoolwijkNetherlands101.4215225230132.5140140255255255——
DQYuri van EssenNetherlands102.9205217.5217.5167.5175175260275275——
DQRian SmitNetherlands104.2232.5245245175185190———

Men · Raw · -120 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Zorin WijnandsNetherlands117.73235250260165175180300330353.5770445.07
2Noah SipsmaNetherlands118.51260275285145155157.5285300310750432.54
3Daniel DijkstraNetherlands118.71255275275175175180250270300720415.00
4Jan MooijNetherlands113.9225242.5250140152.5157.5275292.5297.5705412.24
5Maas RothweilerNetherlands111.92225237.5245150152.5160260280300697.5410.46
6Brython PisarahuNetherlands117.64237.5252.5265155165165245265280685396.05
7Thomas VerkooijenNetherlands119.23230242.5247.5155162.5167.5225240250660379.86

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.