KNKF-SP · IPF

Lichtstad Cup

December 16, 2023Veldhoven, Netherlands171 lifters
Best DOTS
Eray Cingi

459.32DOTS

Best total

Women · Raw · -52 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Shelika LeidelmeijerNetherlands51100105110657075115122.5130310383.03
DQViola GyedNetherlands50.92110115120656565115122.5130——

Women · Raw · -57 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Soo Jin van DalenNetherlands54.381101151205557.560130135140312.5369.40
2Britt JanssenNetherlands53.8687.592.592.547.552.557.5110117.5122.5257.5306.38

Women · Raw · -63 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Thandi DaalNetherlands61.64130130147.557.562.565150162.5172.5385419.66
2Eva de LangenNetherlands61.8135135142.567.57070152.5165172.5377.5410.82
3Roos OttenNetherlands59.14102.5110112.55557.560137.5147.5155325363.59
4Debbie SchooneNetherlands61.78112.5117.5122.56567.570122.5130137.5325353.76
5Stefanie FaberNetherlands60.5115120122.557.56062.5120127.5132.5317.5350.13
6Maria Eleni GiannetsouNetherlands61.6897.5105107.55557.557.5125132.5140302.5329.60
7Anne KrosNetherlands61.7495102.5107.557.56062.5115122.5132.5300326.68
8Sarah Liza YazdaniNetherlands6192.5102.51104552.552.5107.5117.5122.5285312.68
9Amber LigtleeNetherlands61.8892.597.51004042.545100110115260282.73
10Lydian MedemaNetherlands61.1477.580805052.555115120120252.5276.62
11Eliza den HeijerNetherlands59.380858545454592.5100110235262.45

Women · Raw · -69 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Sharona StuiverNetherlands68.04135142.5147.562.567.570150160165382.5393.08
2Florence PeetersNetherlands64.94122.5130135859092.5145152.5165375396.02
3Nousha Mjon WegenwijsNetherlands65.7137.5147.515552.55557.5150162.5170375393.30
4Judith van DijkNetherlands67.46120127.513062.56567.5160170175370382.12
5Chenine BleuminkNetherlands66.82132.5140147.5707580140152.5162.5367.5381.64
6Mariëlle van der EntNetherlands67.46135142.5142.557.562.565140147.5155360371.79
7Naomi van ValenNetherlands67.38120127.5132.57072.575150162.5165355366.88
8Jara HogenhoutNetherlands66.64115122.5127.5657070140147.5157.5350364.04
9Zina KoningNetherlands67.98107.5112.5117.57577.580140147.5150347.5357.30
10Freya TopperNetherlands67.5117.5122.51256567.570135145152.5340351.01
11Demi van MerkesteinNetherlands66.9110117.5122.56567.570110117.5122.5315326.89
12Eva Meryem TayançNetherlands67.297.5105110606570140140150315326.04
13Joni van WitteloostuijnNetherlands67.64100105112.552.557.560110117.5125295304.19
14Esmée BijlholtNetherlands65.94100107.511547.550·110115120277.5290.42
15Hannah de ManNetherlands66.1687.587.595404545120130137.5272.5284.63
16Andrea Stolk-DijkeNetherlands65.277.582.58547.55052.5112.5115120255268.66
17Lisanne DriesenNetherlands66.82758082.537.54045100110115235244.04
18Vera van HeugtenNetherlands63.6462.57070354042.595102.5110222.5237.84
19Rowena PortierNetherlands66.9872.572.580404547.58087.595212.5220.37

Women · Raw · -76 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jacqueline KlaverNetherlands73.96177.5187.5192.5758082.5180195·447.5439.10
2Jolijn BrandsmaNetherlands71.9414515516062.56567.5175185190415413.36
3Jaleesha ReizigerNetherlands74.26130130135808587.5150160175397.5389.20
4Karen Graciano OquendoNetherlands74.22145145152.577.582.587.5115125135367.5359.93
5Cheryl JansenNetherlands73.91201251306567.567.5127.5132.5140335328.86
6Georgette VriensNetherlands73.38105112.51205052.555150162.5167.5330325.18
7Debbie PeverelliNetherlands74.14120125132.557.56062.5140145150330323.39
8Julia WalstNetherlands75.081051101155557.560135142.5150325316.36
9Lieke HofNetherlands73.9295102.511047.552.555115125130295289.55
10Daimy de LeeuwNetherlands73.7897.597.597.547.55052.5120127.5132.5282.5277.56
11Zara de PagterNetherlands74.5895102.5107.5455055110120125282.5275.97
12Laura Waardenburg-DingemansNetherlands70.14100105105505560100112.5117.5277.5280.31
13Lieveke LiebregtNetherlands74.7282.59095505560708090240234.22
14Talitha de GierNetherlands73.36758082.542.54547.595100105235231.60

Women · Raw · -84 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Sabine HuttenNetherlands76.4413014014567.572.577.5170175180397.5383.32
2Floortje LeanderNetherlands82.38125135142.59095100150160160385357.58
3Hester OldengarmNetherlands80.96110120125707575165175175360337.21
4Renate VenemaNetherlands79.78125132.513567.567.572.5135142.5150342.5323.16
5Sylvana van ImmerzeelNetherlands82.2892.5100107.5455055130140145302.5281.12

Women · Raw · 84+ kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Gianna ClaessensNetherlands94.74167.5175187.577.582.587.5170182.5185442.5385.91
2Ivana VogelNetherlands114.22145152.5160107.5115120160170177.5442.5360.31
3Elsemieke ZomersNetherlands97.58120125130707577.5170177.5182.5385331.73
4Hanna de JongeNetherlands95.06127.5135140455052.5152.5162.5172.5357.5311.34
5Charlotte SchellekensNetherlands91.56105115125606567.5115127.5140317.5280.94
6Lotte Spijker-SmallenburgNetherlands85.7100105110556062.5125132.5137.5302.5275.74
7Annemiek van der WelNetherlands96.16959510057.562.565110120130287.5249.20
8Kaitlyn BerryNetherlands91.56909510047.55052.5115125132.5282.5249.97
DQBianca van OlstNetherlands9197.597.510547.547.547.5112.5122.5127.5——

Men · Raw · -59 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Marinus BreunisseNetherlands58.65117.5125130606567.5147.5157.5165347.5298.90

Men · Raw · -66 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Glenn VandendijkNetherlands64.34175185190117.5125130200215220530423.30
2David PetersUSA62.1915016016582.587.587.5180192.5202.5450369.01

Men · Raw · -74 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Eray CingiNetherlands72.72215227.5232.5142.5147.5150235245250627.5459.32
2Tyrese ZichemNetherlands72.63210222.5230122.5127.5132.5250262.5270620454.20
3Leroy SinayNetherlands73.26195205215132.5140145240260270620451.62
4Angelo UmansNetherlands72.42185195200130137.5142.5220237.5252.5575422.05
5Mika van HerkNetherlands73.35185192.5197.595100105230242.5250552.5402.13
6Lorenzo van LeeuwenNetherlands73.79160170175117.5122.5125200210220520377.00
7Donovan GoodliffNetherlands73.68155165170100107.5110212.5225232.5502.5364.66
8Pim ThijssenNetherlands72.3816517518097.5105107.5195210220490359.79
9Melvin BruinsNetherlands71.55160170175100105110170185192.5470347.79
10Mohamed El KhalfiouiNetherlands73160170182.5102.5107.5112.5172.5180190467.5341.33
11Imad Al Din BenailNetherlands70.85165175185100107.5112.5130150172.5460342.67
12Jari FrijlinkNetherlands69.75135145152.57577.580170190202.5435327.57
13Julius PeekNetherlands72.84120130137.58087.595157.5170180412.5301.61
14Edwin van MastrigtNetherlands70.78117.512513057.562.567.5155165170362.5270.22

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jorghinio AlfredNetherlands82.59225230230135137.5145260272.5282.5650440.03
2Ridwan MonnikendamNetherlands82.22210230240145152.5160240250270642.5436.07
3Joshua AmatsetamNetherlands80.94195207.5215125130132.5245262.5272.5620424.61
4Ming Yiem ManNetherlands81.13190197.5202.5137.5137.5142.5245262.5277.5597.5408.64
5Mels HarutunianNetherlands81.26200212.5222.5130137.5137.5240255255582.5398.01
6Remco BourgeoisNetherlands80.41182.5185195120127.5132.5250260260572.5393.58
7Mika BremerNetherlands82.28187.5187.5200132.5140145215230240572.5388.40
8Kevin RienksNetherlands79.12175177.519595102.5105225245255555385.22
9Willem SlumpNetherlands81.84195205212.5110115115215225225542.5369.17
10Timo de SmitNetherlands81.35160170175105110112.5230245260532.5363.62
11Matthew HeemskerkNetherlands80.91170182.5190112.5120122.5205220230530363.05
12Robin StedehouderNetherlands81.87195207.5207.5110117.5122.5200217.5220530360.59
13Wesley de LaatNetherlands79.67190202.5207.5120127.5132.5180190200525362.90
14Mark SmoldersNetherlands81.03185185195115120125200215215515352.47
15Richard HamstraNetherlands82.42160165170105110112.5215220225505342.27
16Sem EringaNetherlands81.34165175182.587.59095205217.5225502.5343.16
17Marvin van BerloNetherlands80.81172.5177.5182.5125132.5132.5175182.5190500342.75
18Daniël van den Berg #2Netherlands82.41160167.5172.592.597.5100185197.5207.5457.5310.10
19Niels van LeeuwenNetherlands76.53152.5162.6170859092.5175185190445.1315.28
20Tim SpaanNetherlands82.09135142.5147.587.592.597.5170180190435295.50
21Roan AkkermanNetherlands76.95135142.515587.592.597.5150160170410289.43
22Calvin KappersNetherlands81.92135142.5150808590175200210410278.85
23Marco van der BeekNetherlands74.41125132.5140707577.5145160170385277.61

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Denzel GijsberthaNetherlands90.64240250260140147.5155285302.5312.5710457.46
2Niek van der SteenNetherlands91.75225240240150157.5162.5255277.5277.5680435.50
3Max WeltenNetherlands92.45225232.5237.5142.5147.5152.5250262.5272.5662.5422.73
4Bram de BoerNetherlands91.85215230240140147.5155230245265660422.47
5André HaverlagNetherlands92.17207.5217.5225130135137.5257.5272.5290632.5404.18
6Christiaan BruninkNetherlands92.46205220230122.5130135235250260625398.78
7Jeroen DijkmanNetherlands91.82195210225135150155220240255605387.32
8Jens WestraNetherlands87.12195205212.5130137.5145227.5240250597.5392.87
9Randy VrijdagNetherlands91.84200212.5215142.5152.5152.5217.5225232.5597.5382.48
10Bodhi MeskesNetherlands91.47195207.5212.5117.5125127.5230245255590378.43
11Alexander de BekkerNetherlands90.56215215225100105107.5210225240570367.42
12Marcel WeijersNetherlands91.8185192.5197.595100102.5245260270560358.55
13Thom van de MoosdijkNetherlands92.49185195200130135140202.5220230560357.25
14Emre EkmekciNetherlands90.78190205212.5125132.5140210225225555357.32
15Jens HilkerNetherlands92.02180190202.5110117.5120210225232.5555354.94
16Kai VastbinderNetherlands86.35175190205112.5122.5130205217.5222.5552.5364.99
17Jan AsmusNetherlands90.39172.5185192.5107.5115120217.5232.5242.5550354.86
18Tom van OosteromNetherlands92.56190197.520592.597.597.5215217.5245535341.17
19Marc SmitNetherlands86.49170182.5192.5100105110205220235532.5351.48
20Mike BeelenNetherlands92.65187.5197.5207.5110117.5122.5197.5207.5·532.5339.42
21Sebastiyan KalabalakovNetherlands91.89175187.5200105110115200215227.5530339.18
22Lloyd BieshaarNetherlands91.79182.5187.5192.5105107.5110210210220522.5334.56
23Rutger WijsmullerNetherlands90.42170177.5182.5110115120200210220517.5333.83
24Yorick PaassenNetherlands90.96165172.5180105112.5117.5187.5202.5217.5515331.24
25Sam Al JabereNetherlands92.23170180187.5100107.5112.5197.5210220505322.60
26Nout HakkesteegtNetherlands89.93177.5177.5187.592.597.5100205217.5227.5502.5325.04
27Damy Andreas JansenNetherlands92.99150160170112.5117.5120180190200487.5310.19
28Jesse WilbersNetherlands92.04145155162.595100102.5180192.5200457.5292.55
29Mart SiemerinkNetherlands91.66135142.5147.59092.595182.5190195425272.32
30Giovanni WattimenaNetherlands87.21135142.515087.59595155170180410269.44
31Han ter HeegdeNetherlands87.97110120120606565130140150320209.34

Men · Raw · -105 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Patrick SteenbergenNetherlands102.21195207.5220132.5140150280310322.5680414.67
2Deante PlugNetherlands100.84240250260150157.5165240252.5260677.5415.51
3Timo BodynekNetherlands104.45230245250140147.5147.5240255265645389.82
4Nicky van KoolwijkNetherlands103.8205215217.5135140145250260265627.5380.21
5Henk RozeboomNetherlands104.48195195195132.5137.5142.5260290310627.5379.20
6Martin van den BergNetherlands102.9190205205140147.5152.5235245255612.5372.46
7Anne WindNetherlands102.29205220230125132.5137.5210235250607.5370.34
8Gijs SchoonaardNetherlands104.92195205212.5140147.5152.5235242.5247.5605364.99
9Gabriël KruizeNetherlands96.04205220235120125130230245255600376.02
10Luuk van LieropNetherlands99.53205215225112.5117.5122.5252.5265265600370.07
11Lars LurvinkNetherlands103.84220230240115120125220235250600363.49
12Enzo BrouwersNetherlands103.87207.5215225125130135232.5255275600363.45
13Marco TopNetherlands104.8192.5200207.5122.5127.5132.5215235250585353.08
14Tijmen TolboomNetherlands104.1190205210112.5120125235245265580351.02
15Xander van der SteenNetherlands103.48185192.5200125132.5140220232.5240572.5347.33
16Lucas HoffmansNetherlands104.37190197.5207.5125130132.5230245250572.5346.11
17Dapper BruijnNetherlands100.64192.5205207.5115122.5125210230242.5557.5342.21
18Daniël op 't EndeNetherlands97.95172.5182.5187.5125130135215227.5227.5527.5327.65
19Cas van den WildenbergNetherlands98.41150160170117.5122.5125207.5217.5230525325.42
20Daniel van GalenNetherlands96.35172.5182.5190107.5115122.5195207.5217.5522.5326.97
21Jasper NeulenNetherlands103.53160172.5180105112.5117.5180200210507.5307.83
22Rick TeerinkNetherlands101.23165175180105110110210220220480293.90
23Bart GeersNetherlands100.49142.5152.516092.597.5100180190200460282.54
24Brian van der ToornNetherlands96.6137.5142.515595102.5110155167.5190435271.89
DQRutger DijkNetherlands103.03205220230117.5125130245260260——

Men · Raw · -120 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Thomas BosmanNetherlands118.3240255262.5157.5165170275290300727.5419.82
2Michael FreriksNetherlands119202.5215225185195202.5230245255682.5393.06
3Luuk de WitNetherlands119.82207.5220232.5137.5145150262.5277.5292.5675387.85
4Tom van MillNetherlands109.44202.5215225140150155230250265645382.75
5Dave SnakenborgNetherlands117.52220235242.5137.5145145235250260630364.37
6Thomas VerkooijenNetherlands119.34220230237.5145150152.5225237.5250625359.60
7Gosse de VriesNetherlands117.2210215220132.5140145245257.5272.5612.5354.58
8Wesley GeertsNetherlands116.72185200207.5130137.5145192.5205215560324.65
9Djustin BerentsenNetherlands112.28155165170808590155165175430252.74
10Sol GrootveldNetherlands114.781351351359095100180190200425247.84

Men · Raw · 120+ kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Leon BeekmanNetherlands180.7220235250160167.5167.5260270280697.5357.38
2Lars KruikNetherlands120.58210215220120125130240250260605346.90
3Alwin ReiberNetherlands130.58117.5122.5130909595157.5167.5175400223.68

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.