NSF · IPF

NM styrkeløft ungdom junior og veteran

November 25, 2017Oslo, Norway81 lifters
Best DOTS
Best total

Women · Single-ply · -52 kg · Masters 40-49

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Line Anita AndreassenNorway51.75110115.5117.565.567.570120123125310.5379.74

Women · Single-ply · -57 kg · Juniors 19-23

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Karen HesthammerNorway54.14183190195105110.5113172.5176180.5484573.85
2Katrine Nystad KvitværNorway55.68130137.5145859095130137.5145365424.69
3Hanne TveitNorway54.811401451508082.582.5130130130355417.42
4Elise Novum56.08110115117.5757577.5100105107.5295341.62
DQAne Karoline Slettbakk JensenNorway56.95130137.5137.5606060132.5140145——

Women · Single-ply · -57 kg · Masters 40-49

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Heidi Ottesen SolbergNorway56.26145150.5152.5758085137.5142.5145.5375433.34

Women · Single-ply · -57 kg · Teen 14-18

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Tiril Egeland NielsenNorway56.9495102.5107.562.5657095102.5105272.5312.42

Women · Single-ply · -63 kg · Juniors 19-23

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Lena SjølNorway59.13180190·100107.5110180190200.5490548.24
2Ingvild HansenNorway62.41165170175102.5107.5112.5162.5175180457.5494.89
3Julie AntonsenNorway62.93162.5172.5177.587.59092.5145160160415446.64

Women · Single-ply · -63 kg · Masters 40-49

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Inger Hedvig BrynNorway61.86145152.5157.587.587.587.5145150152.5397.5432.33

Women · Single-ply · -63 kg · Masters 50-59

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Grethe BøeNorway61.38105112.512057.562.567.59097.5102.5285311.47
DQAnita StavikNorway62.5316516516567.57073.5150157.5·——

Women · Single-ply · -63 kg · Teen 14-18

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Natalie BjaanesNorway62.44157.5166170100104.5107.5150160171430.5465.54

Women · Single-ply · -72 kg · Juniors 19-23

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ruth Sandbak BergeNorway69.321021521582.587.590170177.5182.5477.5485.61
2Ingri Skogstad WådeNorway71.22170175177.5959597.5145152.5160427.5428.18
3Monika KvamNorway70.41170175180105110110137.5140147.5420423.34
4Nora SandseterNorway69.19147.5152.5157.577.582.587.5145150152.5397.5404.62
5Tone SævikNorway63.6415015516092.592.592.5140140140387.5414.21
6Gunn Siri M. TjeltaNorway67.341301401459095100130142.5150377.5390.26
7Oda Isabella Smit ØdegaardNorway71.07137.514515072.577.580137.5145150372.5373.52

Women · Single-ply · -72 kg · Masters 50-59

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Gro-Berit StavheimNorway71.97160165170708080150155160390388.37

Women · Single-ply · -72 kg · Teen 14-18

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Marthe Engskar RamsrudNorway70.98167.5172.5172.5137.5137.5142.5155162.5165.5470.5472.12
2Yasmina Juliette HavnenNorway66.8212513013562.567.570125130135340353.08

Women · Single-ply · -84 kg · Juniors 19-23

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Linda Zahl PedersenNorway79.37192.5200202.595100107.5160170182.5477.5451.71

Women · Single-ply · -84 kg · Masters 40-49

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Eva EngskarNorway83.62135145150170185195140152.5160500461.07
2Mette LoneNorway72.23140150157.59095100150160170422.5419.91
3Hilde WahlNorway75.85901051104552.557.5130140145312.5302.57

Women · Single-ply · -84 kg · Masters 50-59

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Lene EinarsenNorway83.61157.516317092.597.5100140145147.5410.5378.56

Women · Single-ply · -84 kg · Teen 14-18

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Martine Hammerø SparbyNorway81.16130135137.582.582.5858595105327.5306.40

Women · Single-ply · 84+ kg · Juniors 19-23

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Kine Helene FossbakkNorway92.37210220225147.5155160170177.5177.5557.5491.43
2Mariam Eltervåg CisseNorway87.75140150160758080170190205.5410369.69

Women · Single-ply · 84+ kg · Masters 40-49

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Runi Hammerø SparbyNorway91.32195202.5202.5100105105165172.5177.5480425.21
DQEirin HerlandNorway95.3155155155120120120125140140——

Men · Single-ply · -74 kg · Juniors 19-23

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Sigurd Kjelvik BergNorway73.15192.5202.5207.5110115120217.5230240567.5413.79

Men · Single-ply · -74 kg · Masters 40-49

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jøran LangsetNorway73.09225240261120125132.5235255267.5661482.22

Men · Single-ply · -74 kg · Teen 14-18

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ludvik MoenNorway72.1200205212.5130135137.5175185190540397.53
2Hans Jørgen FjeldNorway69.63192.5202.5202.5148152.5152.5165175185525.5396.19

Men · Single-ply · -83 kg · Masters 40-49

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Roy Kjetil Danielsen81.48180200215140150160220240252.5602.5411.04

Men · Single-ply · -83 kg · Masters 50-59

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Geir Ottar OlsenNorway82.6225240245140145147.5220230250637.5431.54
2Viggo TorgersenNorway76.19215225235155155160220232.5240635451.05

Men · Single-ply · -83 kg · Masters 60-69

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Tormod AndersenNorway79.29150··100··150220·470325.80

Men · Single-ply · -83 kg · Teen 14-18

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Hermann MoenNorway82.49220230235160165173202.5210212.5612.5414.93
2Tobias MjølsnesNorway78.1170180190125135135160175185500349.77
DQJohn Ivar PettersenNorway82.51235240246172.5175·217.5227.5232.5——

Men · Single-ply · -93 kg · Juniors 19-23

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Nikolai SlettnesNorway91.25315333340235245.5245.5262.5282.5290861552.91
2Henrik HagenNorway92.45282.5292.5297.5185195200260267.5272.5765488.13
3Ole Henrik SandboNorway90.95270282.5282.5170180185240250252.5717.5461.51
4Jostein FiveltunNorway86.05265280285165172.5172.5250265265695459.99
5Fredrik GylderNorway90.18250250265162.5172.5180235250255695448.94
6Jarle SollidNorway91.42225240250155162.5180245262.5265657.5421.84

Men · Single-ply · -93 kg · Masters 40-49

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Tommy NordstøNorway92.01250260265177.5177.5182.5245260267.5702.5449.29
2Per HeimsethNorway89.95185195195130140140200210220545352.50

Men · Single-ply · -93 kg · Masters 50-59

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Sigve ValentinsenNorway87.74250270270205215215230245245715468.38
2Stig Rune NielsenNorway91.92210220220160165165210210220585374.32

Men · Single-ply · -93 kg · Masters 70+

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Arnfinn SkadsemNorway92.7614015016025··125150·325207.04

Men · Single-ply · -93 kg · Teen 14-18

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Eirik SundeidNorway87.2217.5225230127.5132.5140195205215575377.89

Men · Single-ply · -105 kg · Juniors 19-23

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Aksel StavheimNorway93.5265277.5285180190200220235247.5710450.58
2Robin Berg TinglumNorway100.65250260265160165170225225230655402.04

Men · Single-ply · -105 kg · Masters 40-49

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Trond GrønvoldNorway104160190202.5160175180160187.5192.5570345.10

Men · Single-ply · -105 kg · Masters 50-59

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Arve RønnekleivNorway103.53180195200130140145260272.5280.5625.5379.41
2Jarle HoffmannNorway103.83212.5222.5227.5170180185195205217.5617.5374.11
3Bjørn SolbergNorway96.48180192.5200165165170195202.5207.5567.5354.91

Men · Single-ply · -105 kg · Teen 14-18

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Gabriel MjelleNorway104.91220232.5242.5145150150200215225617.5372.54
2Kim Andre ThranaNorway103.4200210220125130130220240250590358.06
3Henrik Gundersen LundeNorway97.72200210215130130135210227.5230580360.64
4Thomas Pedersen103.25250257.5265.5135135142.5187.5187.5197.5580352.20

Men · Single-ply · -120 kg · Juniors 19-23

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Julian SagøyNorway118.02320332.5332.5232.5242.5257.5317.5328340903521.51
2Christoffer NygårdNorway117.26260270270170180187.5260275282.5740428.32
3Preben HarestadNorway119.22260270280170175182.5250265282.5717.5412.96

Men · Single-ply · -120 kg · Masters 40-49

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
DQRobert Bekkeli EideNorway119.3200212.5220155155170200220230——

Men · Single-ply · -120 kg · Masters 50-59

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ronny AndersenNorway119.24245250255190200205235245252.5712.5410.06
2Jim LjungquistNorway117.24215230242.5212.5222.5222.5250260270702.5406.64
3Morten NovumNorway119.3225232.5240175180185210225230645371.15
4Sven Jøran HaugenNorway109.76227.5235240180185187.5217.5227.5227.5642.5380.84

Men · Single-ply · -120 kg · Masters 60-69

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Vidar Alexander RingvoldNorway110.78217.5227.5232.5210218.5220.5185192.5202.5655.5387.21
2Rune JohansenNorway105.35230230245.5180185187.5230.5232.5238650391.49

Men · Single-ply · 120+ kg · Juniors 19-23

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Erik RøenNorway133.99365375·170235235325345350945524.42

Men · Single-ply · 120+ kg · Masters 40-49

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Alexander NilssonNorway133.28340345350275282.5285275286292.5927.5515.51
DQÅge BerntsenNorway150.83340355360240240250285295300——

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.