PI · IPF

National Senior Equipped Powerlifting Championship

February 17, 2021Coimbatore, India245 lifters
Best DOTS
Bhaskar Shah

580.04DOTS

Best total

Women · Single-ply · -47 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Reema KumariIndia44.9160170180758080145155161410556.05
2Aneesha MIndia45.9130145150808587.5130140152.5382.5510.21
3Neha Amar BhosaleIndia46.95135147.5152.5657075140152.5162.5357.5468.90
4Rasika Chandrakant AveraIndia45.75135145152.56067.567.5115125125327.5437.92
5Anuradha KumawatIndia46.8125132.514062.56565125130130327.5430.57
6SumanaIndia47115122.5127.55052.555125137.5140320419.38
7Tabssum GohilIndia46.85110117.5122.5556060120130135312.5410.52
8Mohanapriya VIndia46.45110117.5122.54047.552.5110120127.5297.5393.31
9Pooja NayakIndia45.1510010011552.5556090100110255344.38
10V. Bhagya LaxmiIndia40.75909010037.54042.5105110117.5240351.07
11Manisha SharmaIndia46.5708080556060707090205270.80
DQChandni RamtekeIndia45.75808080————

Women · Single-ply · -52 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Kajol GauravIndia50.75155165172.587.592.595150157.5162.5427.5530.04
2Anju RajuIndia50.751501651707582.587.5150150160412.5511.44
3R. PoornaIndia51.8150162.5175607077.5150160165392.5479.70
4Bhagyalakshmi SIndia49.613514015062.57072.5125135137.5347.5437.93
5Minoti DehingiaIndia50.95130140140657072.5125132.5132.5325401.84
6Deeksha SharmaIndia5290120125707582.58090110255310.82
7Simran RaniIndia51909010535354090100120245302.71
8Chandravati VarmaIndia50.57077.580354040100107.5107.5222.5276.83
DQElakkiya KIndia51.7122.5122.5122.5————

Women · Single-ply · -57 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1J. Rama LakshmiIndia54.9155167.5175105115120160167.5172.5457.5537.36
2Riya GuptaIndia55.2170177.5177.595100105170185192.5457.5535.40
3Mamta DeviIndia56.7170180187.57077.577.5150162.5172.5430494.36
4Harinipriya DIndia55.2160170177.5708085145160165422.5494.44
5Sonal SawantIndia53.6152.5152.516597.5105107.5145150152.5420501.37
6Marri Bhagya LakshmiIndia55130140150557080140155155385451.65
7Shaik Sadiya AlmasIndia55.4155162.5170707072.5135150172.5382.5446.55
8Jwala Jose LIndia55.5130142.5152.5607072.5120140145365425.61
9M. Vijaya LakshmiIndia56.5130130140707070125135140335386.03
10Bijlee BagIndia57120135140809095120130·335383.81
11Akshata KharviUAE56.811513013562.567.570120127.5127.5327.5376.08
12A. AshigaIndia55.9110125132.542.55052.5120130135295342.35
13Sukmit LepchaIndia56.275901004552.552.5100100105245283.32
DQSargam ChouhanIndia56.512512512582.587.587.5135135135——
DQSudha KumariIndia57175187.5187.595102.5105———
DQShubhangi BanteIndia53.975909042.542.542.590100100——
DQV. PavithraIndia54.6909597.542.542.542.5100107.5115——
DQAnjula NagleIndia55.5709010042.542.542.59092.595——
DQPooja SinghIndia56110110110505557.5120130135——

Women · Single-ply · -63 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Priya MIndia62.2165175195107.5110112.5167.5182.5187.5495536.56
2AnnuIndia62.5185197.5205100102.5107.5160175177.5490529.57
3PoonamIndia61.8190200205110117.5120150162.5170487.5530.53
4Manju RaniIndia60.5185··9095100180180190455501.76
5Saloni MoreIndia61.451601751957077.580150160167.5435475.07
6Manjusha SIndia62.4517517518595105110140150157.5430464.96
7Aishwarya KIndia6314015015587.595100170175185430462.47
8Priya Ganpat KandalkarIndia62145152.5162.58592.597.5135145150390423.58
9Navya PrasadIndia61.8140150152.56072.577.5122.5135142.5347.5378.18
10Bhaswati ChakrabortyIndia62.1125130142.57077.582.5125145145345374.34
11C.H. AkhilaIndia61.5110117.5122.54547.547.5115122.5130290316.55
12Sima Dutta ChatterjeeIndia61.3110110110606565112.5117.5122.5287.5314.46
13Shalini RaniIndia6195105107.545505090100107.5260285.25
14Malika TanejaIndia61.45951001054547.547.590100110257.5281.22
DQRitu KumariIndia61.25—————
DQVidya ShirasIndia61.9145145155556062.5140150·——

Women · Single-ply · -72 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1I RekhaIndia69.552202402459097.5102.5200212.5217.5555563.28
2Priya Darshini BisoiIndia70.05190202.5212.5105115120175182.5187.5520525.64
3Akshaya ShedgeIndia67.75187.52002109092.597.5172.5185185492.5507.37
4Sana MalagiIndia71.3190200207.595100105172.5180185492.5492.97
5S. DwarakaIndia70.1160175187.5708592.5170182.5190462.5467.33
6Taniya MaruIndia68.651601751758092.597.5130137.5155422.5431.98
7Kadheeja BegamIndia69.9160160170859095160165·420425.07
8Ajeesha AIndia70.91501601757582.587.5132.5147.5152.5415416.69
9Bina VermaIndia67.3160175175808585135145150385398.15
10Sakshi PooniaIndia69132.5145152.557.56565125140147.5350356.82
11Rakhi WankhedeIndia68.711012013047.55050130140150320327.05
12Anju SinghIndia70.95125135150506060125135140310311.14
13Nandwani SalonideviIndia70.71001001005057.562.5100110117.5275276.56
DQSeema PradhanIndia65.710010010047.547.547.5———
DQS ChandrakalaIndia70.318019020090100105185185185——
DQBithika MondalIndia70.55185185185————
DQRashmiIndia71.7—————

Women · Single-ply · -84 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Zeba AkhtiyarIndia83.9220235245142.5150152.5150165175572.5527.09
2Sumanpreet KaurCanada83.5210222.5225115125132.5180195203538496.45
3Vummualla Mallika YadavIndia79.918519520582.592.5102180190195487459.16
4Pratheeksha G. NaikIndia8318519520582.59095160165165465430.33
5Reshma RIndia82.518019019582.59092.5180190195462.5429.26
6Anuja D. SawantIndia83175185190120130130135142.5147.5462.5428.01
7Isha SingIndia80.218519520062.567.570155165185430404.66
8Alivia HalderIndia8313515015052.557.560120132.5140327.5303.08
9D. AparnaIndia78.2120132.51455057.560120125130322.5307.38
10Asha KumariIndia78110120135505560125135140310295.85
11Laxmi Singh UrwashaIndia74.41001051054545·100115125260254.31
DQYumkham Hema DeviIndia84100··————

Women · Single-ply · 84+ kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Simranpreet Kaur BrarIndia129.3265281300140151160170177.5190637.5501.91
2Anusha DonkenaIndia110.4242.5257.5270127.5137.5142.5172.5187.5195600493.98
3Sharmila DeIndia115.3240252.5260135140145155165170570462.78
4PreetiIndia84.9220232.5232.582.59095210218218532.5487.52
5Pratiksha Pradeep SalviIndia84.3200200220100110110170177.5187.5477.5438.63
6Vandhana ShajiIndia93.9170200220708595150172.5·467.5409.23
7PrathikshaIndia10718520021095105112.5145155160467.5389.05
8Menaka VIndia851851952009595100140152.5152.5435398.04
9Ashwini MIndia93.515517017082.595102.5135142.5147.5407.5357.35
10D. BhavikaIndia94.4140160180607582.5120132.5·367.5320.98
DQTakhelmayum Lena DeviIndia88.39090·————
DQV. SmrithiIndia94.7120125125————
DQShreya BordwekarIndia125.9215220220105127.5·185195202.5——

Men · Single-ply · -59 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Puthiyandi Suresh Purayil SureshIndia58.85255260270165170175205210210650557.50
2Kannan VijayanIndia58.55250265265130140150215230235630542.67
3Dharmendra Yadav #1India59230242.5247.5150157.5157.5215225225625534.92
4Adarsh Bharath AttavarIndia58.6225240250110115122.5230240247.5610525.07
5M. Vijay #1India57.3225232.5245150150155200212.5220607.5532.99
6Rajesh ShukrvareIndia58227.5237.5242.5137.5142.5145202.5202.5212.5587.5510.12
7Abin BIndia59210220225110122.5130200212.5222.5572.5489.99
8Yadam SatishIndia58.95190190217.5130137.5140200215215557.5477.49
9Dhruv Raj KureIndia57.75180190200105110115212.5212.5220525457.53
10G Varun SaiIndia57.21601601708087.592.5160175185427.5375.63
11S. V. ShajiIndia59130··80··130··340291.00
DQKamalIndia57.15130··————
DQProtosh LIndia58.5160160172.5808080———
DQKapil SharmaIndia58.7130··————
DQFarooqui Mohammad Azharuddin FakhruddinIndia58.8130130130————

Men · Single-ply · -66 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Sahil Mahesh UtekarIndia65.1267.5277.5282.5145155157.5245252.5262.5692.5548.18
2A. Sheik Mohamed AliIndia65.25240240247.5157.5165165255265265660521.55
3Himanshu KhokhawatIndia64.6255255255130130130240242.5245630501.62
4S. ViswanathanIndia65.5235247.5255135142.5145230237.5242.5630496.42
5Sanku KruparaoIndia65.5220240245100110110245245277.5600472.78
6Dhruv NaikIndia65.95220230235140140145235245247.5595466.46
7Jatin RanaIndia64.4225232.5237.5125130130200210217.5575458.91
8Vishnu ShajanIndia65.45200200230125137.5142.5180195202.5562.5443.49
9Pavar DeepakIndia66140140150100115117.5160180190457.5358.46
10Saddik ShaikhIndia65.351401701708592.592.5140170190425335.46
11Tekkali Uma MaheswararaoIndia66155155·115··155··425333.00
DQManish GuptaIndia61.1225227.5242.5160160160210220220——
DQSasikumar RIndia65.1190192.5207.58592.592.5200200200——
DQNehal KomarpantIndia65.9140160200858585———
DQPerumal KIndia65.61501651758585·160175175——

Men · Single-ply · -74 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Sunil KonewadkarIndia74275290315165170175265272.5277.5762.5551.78
2Prabhu BIndia73.45295305315155162.5170252.5265275740538.11
3Shailendra SewathiyaIndia73.25272.5285285162.5170175252.5262.5275722.5526.33
4M RanjithIndia73.75265272.5·170177.5182.5255267.5277.5715518.55
5Monti MoreIndia73.3270270290165175177.5250265277.5712.5518.81
6Jayapratap SIndia73.4270280290145157.5167.5240260277.5707.5514.71
7Arji BalakrishnaIndia73.4265272.5280160162.5162.5235245245677.5492.89
8Salim MIndia73.55265265275130140145250260260665483.15
9Sourav ChakrabortyIndia72.5220220230150157.5160220235235610447.41
10Pugazharasan KIndia71.45210225240100107.5112.5215225·577.5427.74
11Arpan KothareIndia72.4230230230120150150200215217.5565414.79
12P. Sai RamIndia73.15200215225100110115230240240560408.32
13Karanveer Singh72.25200205205105110122.5220230230535393.31
14Anil Kumar #1India72.1240252.5252.5142.5142.5·140··522.5384.65
15Tej Badhur DarjeeIndia73.3170185190110120130190200200520378.64
16M. ShrenikIndia69.25200200222.590102.5105200212.5225502.5380.30
17Sheshnarayan SahuIndia68.2160170180707580190192.5200437.5334.71
18Devwrath MapariIndia73.351451451609095100145170200435316.61
19Pambhar KalpeshIndia70.6514514514590100107.5170195195422.5315.35
DQLalit KumarIndia69.9145145145————
DQS. TandeluIndia72.25200··180180185———
DQBharat Bhushan TiwariIndia73.15270280280165170170250250250——
DQAman Pradeep SinghIndia73.35270270270————
DQDharmendra Yadav #2India73.4240250260170182.5187.5200200200——
DQShivam #1India73.5255255255170177.5180———
DQBajrangIndia73.65270270270————

Men · Single-ply · -83 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1C. ArivalaganIndia82.75335355367.5152.5160165270280287.5820554.51
2Pradeep Kumar #3India82.8285302.5312.5207.5215220260267.5275807.5545.87
3Nilesh GarateIndia81.8307.5307.5322.5205220225257.5270272.5797.5542.85
4K. ThiyagarajIndia82.1290310320155165170290305315790536.62
5Ansu SinghIndia81.3312.5320327.5155162.5165290300300780532.81
6Dilshad HussainIndia82.2280295305155165172.5290307.5332.5775526.07
7Aditya PaliwalIndia81.75285285300200215222.5240250250762.5519.21
8Kuldip GurjarIndia82.5295305315135140145240255265700474.17
9G. RameshIndia81.25265275290150157.5165260282.5292.5692.5473.21
10Bhavesh BarveIndia81.75260272.5282.5130130150247.5257.5257.5680463.03
11Varun VarunIndia82.45240255265150160167.5225235240655443.84
12B. Anil KumarIndia81.35230240250130142.5152.5220237.5242.5645440.44
13Vishal GadgeIndia82.35230230250162.5172.5172.5190230245632.5428.89
14Swapnil LikhitkarIndia81.7210220230100107.5·230250250577.5393.37
15Ubaid Ur RehmanIndia82180180180130130137.5170185200517.5351.76
16Qureshi Sheikh Shoab Sheikh MunafIndia74.716017518592.59597.5160180185457.5329.06
17V. R. SrikumarIndia80.55150··100··150··400274.71
DQKuldeep SinghIndia81.1285300300170··———
DQSahil SahilIndia81.75245260270140150150225225225——
DQProhit NaikIndia81.95150150150————
DQSunil DeshwalIndia82.15310317.5317.5185195200260275275——

Men · Single-ply · -93 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Vishwanath BIndia84.4295317.5327.5170175180320336336827.5553.47
2Akash BinuIndia93325335345182.5182.5185282.5292.5302.5820521.73
3Vikas ChauhanIndia93322.5335350177.5187.5195265275285815518.54
4Vimal Raj VIndia87.55310325332.5150162.5172.5280290310795521.38
5C. Mohan KumarIndia92.4307.5312.5312.5185190190290305317.5787.5502.62
6Vincent P. GIndia91.7315330340160160170260275280785502.88
7Ananth S. BhatIndia91.8315315325185185190260272.5277.5777.5497.81
8Parminder SinghUSA86.8290300310165175182.5275285290750494.10
9Vaibhav SanwalIndia87.9275290300150165165240260265725474.48
10Chandan Singh ChoudharyIndia85.9275287.5300170180192.5240252.5260720476.98
11Gyan Prakash KumawatIndia90.3260280292.5140147.5155270290305705455.09
12Samir DalviIndia92.9275275300180192.5200235245·702.5447.20
13Bogam HarishkumarIndia93277.5300305142.5152.5157.5250265267.5702.5446.97
14Adil Ashraf KhanIndia92.3250··200207.5207.5230240250690440.62
15Shaik AleemIndia92265277.5292.5125132.5137.5225240250660422.13
16Lalit RaiIndia93200220230150155160220235250630400.84
17Sanjay KumarIndia85.7220232.5247.5140147.5152.5240257.5257.5625414.56
18Amit Kumar #5India92.55170190200130135142.5260275290622.5396.99
19V. NitishIndia83.3230245260130145145200220235610410.97
20Mahesh ChileIndia88.3210··100··180··490319.93
21Rajshekhar MandrekarIndia87.4155165·92.59595150190200437.5287.18
DQKamayanee Kumar SinghIndia85.4235235235————
DQVikas UshamIndia85.617019019092.5··———
DQDhanesh DessaiIndia85.75155155155————
DQSameer RohillaIndia91.85310320325200207.5207.5280280282.5——
DQAlok RajIndia92.4295295295205205207.5———

Men · Single-ply · -105 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Bhaskar ShahIndia103.2360375382.5282.5282.5290270282.5300955580.04
2Sandeep Singh #4India104360377.5387.5190200207.5310327.5337915553.98
3Sumit Kumar #1India104370385385220220225285292.5295890538.84
4Santhosh MIndia102.25370380392.5205205210265265295850518.25
5Suraj Kumar SinghIndia99.8325340345185195205275275275825508.24
6Rahul Kumar #1India104.5312.5332.5332.5165165180290305305802.5484.92
7Ajinkya Prakash PadvankarIndia99.4280300300200210220260272.5277.5782.5482.90
8Hari Narayan DubeyIndia104.6307.5320320180185192.5260275287.5772.5466.61
9G. Sai KrishnaIndia100.25260267.5287.5115130145260282.5290715439.62
10Jimmy DasIndia102.7270290310160167.5170200200210650395.59
11R. Uday KiranIndia97.2245260265135142.5147.5225232.5240640398.91
12Avtarsigh WadhwaIndia100.7180195207.5115122.5132.5200220232.5572.5351.33
13Ram NaginaIndia93.1210210220110135135170180·525333.86
14Sunil Vaman JadhavIndia103.9200··110··190··500302.84
15Ranjit SharmaIndia103.1150170210100110110155170200430261.27
DQVikram DeepIndia100.7280··220220225230230230——

Men · Single-ply · -120 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Angrej SinghIndia112.6370390406225235245305325340975572.49
2Roshan Lal SharmaIndia120360360360210220227.5280300310887.5509.70
3Amit MauryaIndia118.7375375385172.5182.5182.5315330340877.5505.80
4Asif Ali. B. SIndia119.9360360360230240247.5270282.5287.5877.5504.09
5Pankaj TyagiIndia118.2330340350200210210310310327.5860496.42
6VikasIndia114.3325335347.5190202.5215275285295847.5494.95
7Ankit ChouhanIndia114.5340355365220227.5230230252.5272.5837.5488.80
8Deepak #2India112.4320330340180195210240255265780458.29
9Sanjaykumar TIndia118.15300300320180187.5192.5240250257.5762.5440.20
10Y. RajeshIndia118.7250280307.5130145155210237.5247.5700403.49
11Siddharth SaikiaIndia108.35277.5277.5290160167.5167.5255262.5270692.5412.51
12Mohammad SalmanIndia120235250265100115125240240255635364.68
13Belim JavedIndia107.2185205205100107.5110200230250522.5312.54
14Jayakarthik AppasamyIndia108.2150··90··150··390232.44
DQManoj JoshiIndia105.1350350·————

Men · Single-ply · 120+ kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Amanpreet Singh #2India159.1405425435240260272.53003253451,052.5557.23
2Apoorv DubeyIndia134.2330350362.5210225235290307.5317.5915507.54
3Vickram Jeet SinghIndia152.1360380400240252.5252.5270285295915490.22
4Abhishek B. HorkeriIndia156.7340350360210225240282.5292.5300900478.40
5P. NishanthIndia134.4315325335195200205290297.5307.5832.5461.58
6Vijin Krishna V TIndia137.9340360370160175180252.5267.5280817.5449.92
7Shaik Saquib BashaIndia142.2290310330200200207.5270287.5292.5787.5429.69
8Sarath Kumar RIndia120.1277.5290300182.5190195272.5282.5297.5767.5440.66
9Amol Bhagwan KaduskarIndia126.2300320330180192.5202.5230245250767.5433.68
10Boska JonathanIndia128.4240255260130142.5150190200240582.5327.39
11Sarvesh KauthankerIndia122.5180200200170200200180200200550313.74
12Harman HoneyIndia1322002002009097.5102.5170185195487.5271.73
DQAsif Ali KhanIndia139.1330342.5342.5245245·240··——

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.