ProRaw

Nine

March 18, 2017Melbourne, VIC, Australia127 lifters
Best DOTS
Chleo Van Wyk

585.34DOTS

Best total

Women · Raw · Bench only · -52 kg · F-OR

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Lisa JurakovichNew Zealand50.1—82.58587.5—85106.35

Women · Raw · Bench only · -60 kg · F-OR

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Alex Smith #6Australia59.1—72.577.5·—77.586.74

Women · Raw · Bench only · -75 kg · F-OR

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Maria BarbaAustralia72.2—107.5110110—110109.35

Women · Raw · Bench only · -90 kg · F-OR

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Kateřina KyptováCzechia82.6—115125130—130120.59

Women · Raw · Deadlift only · -56 kg · F-OR

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ruchell HuttonAustralia53.3——140140150140167.77

Women · Raw · Deadlift only · -67.5 kg · F-OR

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Kathy GenitsarisAustralia66.5——140152.5160160166.62

Women · Raw · Deadlift only · -75 kg · F-OR

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Lauren AshleighAustralia69.9——170190200200202.41
2Maria BarbaAustralia72.2——190200205200198.82
3Deborah LoweAustralia72.3——182.5195200200198.67

Women · Raw · Deadlift only · -82.5 kg · F-OR

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Lyndall VileAustralia78——190205220220209.96
2Era ChristakosAustralia75.6——145160165165160.03

Women · Wraps · -60 kg · F-OR

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jen Smith #1Australia59.2170180187.5105110112.5170180185470525.47
2Laura TedeschiAustralia59.3185200210100105110150160160470524.91
3Lauren Green #1Australia59.5150160165859095160172.5177.5427.5476.42
4Jessica Day #1Australia59.2160167.5167.5909595160172.5177.5422.5472.36
5Jessica ZukowskiAustralia58.614515516572.577.577.5150160170407.5458.57
6Sharon WilkinsAustralia58.9120130137.567.572.577.5167.5180185395443.05
7Jac QuarisaAustralia59.7145155160707575160170180395439.27
8Gabriella MaikhaelAustralia59.2147.5147.5152.562.567.570147.5157.5167.5380424.85
DQBec GilesAustralia59.113514514587.587.587.5———

Women · Wraps · -75 kg · F-OR

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Kat BeckerAustralia74.7210220242.59597.5·210220230557.5544.15
2Irina PetrovichBelarus71.7180200205110120125180202.5210540538.86
3Joanne GreagenAustralia71.8187.519520097.5105110190205212.5510508.53
4Lyndall VileAustralia74.5185195202.592.597.5100200210215507.5496.05
5Billa HamiltonAustralia73.6175185192.597.5105110180192.5202.5505496.82
6Keeta CrispAustralia69.3180190195115115125190190190495503.41
7Zoe Lee BakerAustralia74.6175190200909597.5180195195482.5471.28
8Sarah RodwellAustralia73.91501601659095100200210217.5477.5468.74
9Crystal TraceAustralia74.6185192.5200859095180180185475463.95
10Dakoda PlumridgeAustralia75165170175909090185195205465452.90
11Natasha RaptisAustralia73.2170185200707580175182.5192.5457.5451.41
12Belinda SelvaneraAustralia66.2165180·8087.587.5165175175425443.76
13Kate BethuneAustralia73.9145157.5162.57577.577.5180190200422.5414.75
14Shenae HealeyAustralia66.7155162.5170808590150160165415431.42

Women · Wraps · 75+ kg · F-OR

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Chleo Van WykAustralia88230240250140147.5147.5245252.5257.5650585.34
2Kate Mitchell-RoggeveenNew Zealand79.3195210220132.5140145200210220585553.64
3Daniella TuimataiAustralia131.822023525077.582.587.5195205215547.5429.28
4Kateřina KyptováCzechia83.5160180200115125132.5160175185497.5459.08
5Larnah LoweAustralia92.1185200205758085175185190475419.24
6Jaymi MorrisAustralia81.61651801958592.597.5177.5192.5202.5470438.55
7Carey BoyceAustralia77.5165175182.592.597.5100170180190465445.23
8Kellie DonaldsonAustralia79.7150160170100105107.5160175185460434.25
9Medina HajdarevicAustralia94.3190207.5207.5758085175185190455397.58
10Suzie MaudeAustralia99175190200809095150165180455389.80
DQAmanda PriceAustralia140.52002202408592.597.5200200200——

Men · Raw · Bench only · -75 kg · M-OR

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Artur BelousRussia74.4—202.5207.5210—207.5149.63
2Roman EremashviliBelarus70—165175185—185138.96

Men · Raw · Bench only · -110 kg · M-OR

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Kyle LoveScotland103.5—205215215—215130.43
2Matthew Webb #1Australia109.9—200215222.5—215127.38
3David ParmiterAustralia102.3—180195200—200121.92

Men · Raw · Bench only · -125 kg · M-OR

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Andrew CaltabianoAustralia121.5—205217.5222.5—222.5127.26
2Paul Hampton #1Australia114.9—190200200—200116.59
3Matt Ward #1Australia119.6—190200205—200114.99

Men · Raw · Bench only · 125+ kg · M-OR

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Sam McCormackAustralia146—225242.5242.5—225121.88
2Shannon GroenendykAustralia174.9—180190200—19098.16

Men · Raw · Bench only · -140 kg · M-OR

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Andrew LockAustralia132.9—185195·—185102.91

Men · Raw · Deadlift only · -75 kg · M-OR

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jade CooperAustralia72.3——250265272.5265194.73

Men · Raw · Deadlift only · -82.5 kg · M-OR

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Brett CarruthersAustralia79.4——242.5262.5272.5262.5181.81

Men · Raw · Deadlift only · -100 kg · M-OR

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Nathan DickensAustralia99——300315325315194.74
2Luke ColemanAustralia93.3——260280290290184.23
3Alex Michael #1Australia93.2——240260272.5272.5173.20
4Vince SimonettaAustralia94.6——240255265265167.25

Men · Raw · Deadlift only · -110 kg · M-OR

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1David ParmiterAustralia102.6——300335347.5335203.96
2Thomas SchwarzGermany104.5——260280300280169.19
3Bernard HeanAustralia107.2——255272.5272.5272.5163.00
4Nick EdlinAustralia102.1——250270285270164.72
5KC MitchellUSA104——230247.5260260157.42

Men · Raw · Deadlift only · -125 kg · M-OR

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Paul NayAustralia115.5——325345355345200.74
2Toman BradleyAustralia114——290310315315184.14
3Wade BakerAustralia120.6——300315325315180.61
4Aaron Biddick110.2——285305310305180.52
5Matt Ward #1Australia119.6——285300310300172.48
6Nick HaralambopoulosAustralia114.1——280300310300175.31
7Bob ConnollyAustralia123.2——300310310300170.81
8Daniel KranitzAustralia120.7——245265280280160.50

Men · Raw · Deadlift only · 125+ kg · M-OR

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Rhyss KeaneAustralia146.1——335365370370200.39

Men · Raw · Deadlift only · -140 kg · M-OR

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Dallas SciasciaAustralia137.3——260280300300165.31
2Josh GoschnickAustralia131——240260272.5272.5152.23

Men · Wraps · -80 kg · M-OR

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Chris StamatiouAustralia77.1280295300150162.5167.5275285295757.5534.10
2Les GrillsAustralia79.4250267.5280182.5195202.5255257.5·740512.54
3Garry Liebe-NolanAustralia80280290·165175·280290290725499.92
4Brian CookAustralia79.7245255265152.5162.5167.5285295300712.5492.39
5Simon Williams #1England78270280·170177.5177.5265280280705493.56
6Jamie BissetAustralia79.1250262.5265150155155260285295700485.94
7Aaron SimmAustralia78.2220240250120125130300300300675471.82
8Jackson PughAustralia79.9240255265135145145235250260670462.34
9Jordan Brown #2Canada79.9220240260155162.5170220240255642.5443.36
10Haidar MajzoubAustralia79.3220230245145155155235250262.5640443.61
11Ezequiel Fernandez UguetArgentina78.6220230240130140150225240250620432.04
12Nick PrendergastNew Zealand79.8190205215130140147.5242.5252.5262.5617.5426.42
13Thomas BridesonAustralia80217.5230240120125130240252.5260612.5422.35

Men · Wraps · -95 kg · M-OR

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Patrick Morrison #1Australia91.1300317.5332.5165175185305330340847.5544.68
2Matt StenzelAustralia94.8300315325182.5192.5197.5300320330817.5515.43
3Alex DekenAustralia93.7285300310175185190285295295785497.67
4Jason Sciacca #1Australia93.9275295305165172.5177.5277.5297.5317.5780494.00
5Ben Wright #1USA94.5285310320170180185275300300775489.36
6Mark VidicAustralia94.4265280·155165165287.5305·740467.49
7Jake OakenfullAustralia94.2260260275180180·280295295720455.31
8Ben MacharAustralia91.5255265275135140140255270277.5680436.09
DQMax MarkopoulosAustralia93.5270290·————

Men · Wraps · -110 kg · M-OR

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1William CrozierAustralia108.7320340355195205210320345365930553.30
2Sebastian OrebAustralia109.2330350360230230230310325325900534.51
3Jordan ShallowUSA108.2305305325185185200305320327.5832.5496.17
4Joshua WisemanAustralia107.3290305315170180·285300315810484.33
5Josh RaysonAustralia107.9285305310180187.5195290307.5312.5800477.31
6Matthew Middleton #1Australia103.3275285300180190200260280300780473.56
7Laird RossAustralia99.2300315·200212.5·250275·762.5470.98
8Andrew LoulantingAustralia109.6270290300150155157.5275300305757.5449.26
9Chris FisherUSA104.1285305305145155160270285300725438.77
DQNathan Jones #1Australia107.2340360370————
DQJoel McCaughanAustralia105.2310325·180190190———

Men · Wraps · -125 kg · M-OR

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ryan Williams #1Australia124330345360210220225325340345925525.59
2Jamie Thompson #1New Zealand117.2330350365205215220310330332.5912.5528.26
3Josh TaitAustralia121.1300310325237.5250257.5300322.5330912.5522.47
4Gabriel VelascoUSA122.5335355355230237.5237.5300310322.5895510.54
5Tim Krause #1Australia124.1280300315195205210325340355865491.37
6Terry SparkesAustralia124.6300315325180192.5200300320330855485.07
7Matty Te PaeaAustralia123.3305330350180190195285305315850483.85
8Thomas LilleyAustralia115.8290310320175185192.5300320337.5832.5483.96
9Ben WinstoneAustralia124.1285305317.5185200205290310322.5827.5470.07
10Nick CrossAustralia122.8300320325180190195290310320820467.38
11Trent HarrisAustralia118.4315335350200210220100200252.5812.5468.73

Men · Wraps · 125+ kg · M-OR

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Gawain JohnstoneAustralia179.3380415432.5195205212.5345372.53851,000513.38
2Luke PoliAustralia156.2350380390210225235310330345970516.04
3Shannon FlorissenAustralia136.1340360375210230240330345·960530.34
4Artur ChrząszczEngland133.5370390400210220227.5320345360955530.54
5Vasa SamatauaAustralia147325355365235255260310325345950513.66
6Phil WildeAustralia155350370380215215225300310315905482.44
7Andy HargreavesAustralia154.7310335360190202.5207.5280317.5332.5900480.02
8Edan DaveyAustralia148310310340185185195360380395885477.64
9George OkunevAustralia150325335·220240·280300300855459.78
10Stuart BrookeAustralia136.2302.5320330212.5220225285285285830458.42

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.