IPF · IPF

World Classic Powerlifting Championships

June 11, 2023St. Julians, Malta367 lifters
Best DOTS
Carola Garra

600.18DOTS

Best total

Women · Raw · -47 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Tiffany ChaponFrance46.9150157.51609599.5100.5160167.5172.5424.5557.21
2Jessica EspinalUSA46.5132.5140142.5859095162.5170175412.5544.91
3Heather ConnorUSA46.45132.5132.5132.5707577.5182.5192.5200407.5538.74
4Aurélie NguyenCanada46.75125132.5137.582.582.585167.5177.5185407.5536.17
5Vicky KijumnuaypornAustralia46.85135142.51458587.590157.5167.5172.5400525.47
6Karin AngeliniItaly46.9122.5127.5132.5657072.5140150160360472.55
7Annalisa MottaItaly45.6512012513072.577.580142.5150157.5352.5472.12
8Ana Lores FernándezSpain46.5127.5135142.5606567.5130137.5142.5350462.35
9Ana Lucia Ruiz VasquezPeru46.95120125127.557.56060140150155335439.38
10Madelein CantoArgentina46.55115120122.5657070140145145332.5438.88
11Mayara Rocha SoaresBrazil46.7117.512513062.56567.5122.5130135327.5431.25
12Mei-Xiang LiuTaiwan46.65110120122.5505560140147.5152.5325428.30
13Lisette I HansenDenmark46.8107.5112.5117.562.565·130137.5147.5320420.71
14Nour Al JundiThailand46.511011511577.582.587.5115122.5130315416.11
15Nada Al QallafKuwait45.3595102.5107.557.56062.5135140150310417.27
16Natalie KuanSingapore46.7595102.510557.562.562.5127.5135140307.5404.59

Women · Raw · -52 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Evie CorriganNew Zealand51.9155160162.59597.5100190197.5203460561.45
2Noémie AllabertFrance52162.5162.517082.587.590187.5195200450548.51
3Megan-Li SmithNew Zealand51.85160165167.587.59092.5167.5175180437.5534.34
4Aleksandra AranitovicSerbia51.9145152.5152.592.59597.5170175182.5425518.73
5Pleun DekkersNetherlands51.85160167.517082.587.590162.5170170420512.97
6Marie Jenevieve JoaquinCanada51145152.5157.5808587.5165172.5177.5415512.76
7Sarah Klein #1Germany50.6135140142.577.582.585170180185410509.40
8Farhanna FaridSingapore51.5120127.5132.562.567.570190197.5203400.5491.47
9Viktoria DruziakaUkraine51.9145152.5157.5859092.5142.5150155400488.21
10Jelena BijelicAustria51.85122.5130135808590165175180395482.43
11Mónica Mercedes De La Torre VelascoMexico51.85125132.51359092.595150160165390476.33
12Stella Audrey Lee Yuen ChingHong Kong51.55137.5142.5147.572.577.580145152.5157.5372.5456.80
13Martina MalzováCzechia51.65122.5127.5132.56567.567.5165172.5177.5372.5456.18
14Dawn SteacyIreland51.55112.5120122.5808587.5152.5160165370453.73
15Giulia Cunha Costa CarvalhoBrazil51.05127.5132.513572.57577.5140150155367.5453.76
16María Estela Cuervo UsanoSpain51.7513514515067.567.572.5140150160362.5443.34
17Mehpare AtayEngland51.45135140142.5556062.5135142.5147.5345423.65
18Xinyu LiangAustralia50.55117.5117.5117.562.56565145152.5160340422.73
19Stefanie VerhulstBelgium51.2117.51251256567.570135145150335412.78
20Irani Rodrigues BarbosaBrazil51.5112.511511572.577.577.5137.5142.5147.5335411.09
21Alexa PentopoulosSouth Africa50.95120127.5127.552.557.560125135145330408.02
22Farzana BothaSouth Africa51.7595102.5102.5657072.5140145152.5325397.47
23Shanel MalliaMalta50.4107.5110112.5556062.5120125127.5302.5376.90
24Susan ElwynUSA48.2657582.53037.537.5102.5105125217.5279.82

Women · Raw · -57 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Natalie Richards #1USA55.8165172.518097.5105107.5200215225512.5595.46
2Jade JacobFrance56.65172.5180182.59597.597.5215222.5232.5502.5578.04
3Maiara Da Silva DíasSpain56.65170177.51808587.590190197.5205472.5543.53
4Bobbie ButtersEngland56.7175182.5186102.5107.5110170180182.5472.5543.22
5Alessandra CernigliaroItaly56.6167.5175175909597.5170180187.5452.5520.83
6Andrea RileyUSA56.95172.5177.5177.587.592.595182.5192.5205452.5518.72
7Adejoke AdetayoEngland56.05157.5167.5172.5657072.5180195200445515.50
8Sovannphaktra PalFrance56.85165172.517582.59090170180190435499.24
9Miriam AmriNetherlands56.7147.5157.5162.577.582.585182.5192.5197.5432.5497.23
10Jacqueline UlrichGermany56.3150155160859092.5170170177.5430496.66
11Anastasia HeinGermany56.45150155157.59092.595170177.5182.5427.5492.91
12Mylène van der SpekUAE56.8155160162.587.59092.5170180180420482.30
13Amanda SeowSingapore56.5135142.5142.582.587.592.5175185187.5417.5481.10
14Valentina PresentiItaly56.15150157.5162.5758080165175180412.5477.29
15Dana Ye-LeeNew Zealand56.25137.51451459597.5100160167.5172.5412.5476.73
16Blanka BartoňkováCzechia55.4140150157.5707580160170177.5410478.65
17Daiana La BellaArgentina56.2152.5162.5167.5758082.5150160162.5410474.12
18Sara Ellegaard AndreasenDenmark56.45117.512513092.597.5100160170177.5407.5469.85
19Katja BabičSlovenia56.45142.5147.5152.5758082.5160167.5172.5407.5469.85
20Elizabeth CravenAustralia56.5140145150758082.5162.5172.5180407.5469.58
21Emma Zilberman-VegasCanada56.85140145147.582.587.587.5165172.5180407.5467.68
22Kai-Hsuan HsiehTaiwan55.25135145157.5657582.5150165172.5405473.67
23Elise RummensBelgium56.15127.5132.5137.572.57575170182.5192.5402.5465.72
24Mathilde ØstergaardDenmark56.9132.514014577.582.582.5160170177.5392.5450.20
25Julie FosseideNorway56.7513514014582.58587.5155162.5170390448.11
26Haya Al-QassarKuwait56.113013514062.567.570172.5180180382.5442.84
27Zoé CoinneBelgium56.3132.5137.5140758082.5130140145360415.81
28Agata MarkowskaPoland54.51051101157072.575135142.5150330389.51
DQLaura Rey VillameáSpain55.95127.5132.5137.582.582.582.5170180185——

Women · Raw · -63 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Carola GarraItaly62.9195202.5207.5135142.5145.5192.5200207.5557.5600.18
2Meghan Scanlon #1USA62.75180187.5195120125127.5192.5205210532.5574.10
3Chiara BernardiItaly62.4182.5185192.5107.5115115202.5215220520562.55
4Joy NnamaniEngland62.5167.5177.5182.595100102.5207.5225240.5505545.78
5Schae ZarewAustralia62.25170177.5182.597.5102.5105190190200482.5522.75
6Emily zur LindenCanada61.9517017518095100102.5182.5190202.5472.5513.44
7Sahyuri LalimeBelgium62.6162.5172.518082.587.592.5187.5195200462.5499.36
8Pantea SupanetzAustria62.9157.5167.5167.5100105107.5182.5195200457.5492.52
9Esmee DijjersNetherlands63150157.51608082.585195205210455489.36
10Nataliia ZhukovskaUkraine62.85145150152.59092.595200205205445479.30
11Sheila BadaserayeSpain60.95152.5162.5167.5859092.5160175182.5427.5469.25
12Zahrah Mohammed Al AmmarSaudi Arabia62.9137.514515067.57577.5175182.5190415446.77
13Deshawn LarrimoreUS Virgin Islands62.2140140142.572.572.575172.5175185390422.74
14Renata Christina ToumaBrazil62.85142.5147.5147.5808587.5157.5165165385414.68
15Lorna CachiaMalta62.25145147.5152.5657070160165165372.5403.57
16Megan LeightonSouth Africa62.8135142.5142.562.56567.5150160165362.5390.63
17Angelika SzaroPoland62.7112.5117.5122.56567.567.5155162.5167.5347.5374.83
18Sara Soto GuzmanThailand61.251001101106062.565160160177.5335366.60

Women · Raw · -69 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Prescillia BavoilFrance65.25195205211.5105110115210222.5240.5549578.14
2Marte KjennerNorway68.55180192.5197.5115120122.5205220227.5532.5544.90
3Clara PeyraudFrance68.85170177.5182.5115120125212.5222.5227.5530541.00
4Chelsea SavitUSA68.9170180187.5117.5122.5127.5205210215530540.78
5Tasmin CampbellScotland68.5162.5170175112.5117.5120207.5215222.5512.5524.66
6Sara NaldiItaly66.25175185192.597.5102.5105207.5217.5222.5505527.06
7Marika ZandeckaPoland68.75180187.519597.5102.5105197.5207.5212.5505515.91
8Annie NelsonScotland68.65175175190100105107.5195207.5215502.5513.78
9Iris ScholtenNetherlands67.45187.5195200110115117.5185195202.5500516.42
10Cícera TavaresBrazil68.45180187.5187.595100100195205220480491.59
11Bruna BisolBrazil68.4172.518018587.592.595182.5190197.5477.5489.23
12Dariya IskivUkraine68.7170175177.5105105107.5187.5195200472.5482.90
13Stina LindellFinland68.35167.5170177.5112.5117.5117.5170180200470481.75
14Christine Castro ChanCanada69160165165909595187.5197.5205460468.97
15Sonia Gonçalves Da SilvaGermany66.9155162.5167.5859092.5177.5187.5195455472.18
16Mia Schjøtt IrvingDenmark68.9157.5165172.58082.585185197.5207.5455464.25
17Nino TchrikishviliGeorgia68.71601601608592.595200215215452.5462.46
18Barbora JoskováCzechia68.4150157.5157.5100105105185192.5192.5442.5453.37
19Yuka OkadaJapan65.75132.5140145758085180190200425445.54
20Jonna AlankoFinland68.2145152.5157.582.587.592.5170177.5182.5422.5433.61
21Edyta MarciniszynPoland67.85155165·808587.5155165170415427.17
22Veronica ManningNew Zealand68.5132.5137.514082.58587.5167.5177.5185402.5412.05
23Fabiana BermúdezMalta63.29092.597.5556065125130135287.5308.62

Women · Raw · -76 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Karlina TongoteaNew Zealand75.65215222.5225.5115120122.5235242.5245593574.95
2Agata SitkoPoland75.6190195197.5145153156220230240590.5572.73
3Jessica BuettnerCanada75.35207.5215220100105107.5240252.5263567.5551.38
4Sophia EllisEngland74.7162.5172.5177.5110115120225237.5245542.5529.50
5Dayna McNealUSA74.7187.519520092.597.5102.5230240262537.5524.62
6Kimberly WalfordUSA74.8175180185107.5112.5115230240247.5535521.81
7Sami DePassUSA75.2175185195100105110205217.5227.5532.5517.91
8Vilma OlssonSweden73.95195202.5210110115120180200205525515.19
9Lyudmila BichokUkraine75.7177.5185190110117.5120197.5210217.5517.5501.58
10Rosa Erimo SabadellSpain75.25157.51701809097.5100200215225505491.00
11Sara Sanchez-Manjavacas RuizSpain75.45167.5177.5187.5105112.5115200215227.5500485.46
12Mira LahtinenFinland75.15162.5170177.5112.5117.5120185200210497.5484.04
13Rashenna GrzybowskiCanada75.3177.518519092.5100102.5190202.5207.5490476.25
14Brittany RomasAustralia71.35167.517518097.5102.5105187.5197.5200482.5482.78
15Kristýna RakovskáCzechia75.416517518095100102.5187.5200205480466.20
16Christina EggelAustria75.5165172.5177.587.592.595195207.5212.5480465.88
17Mara HamesGermany75.1175182.519095100105177.5185190472.5459.88
18Maja BondeDenmark75.8157.5165172.595100102.5185200·472.5457.64
19Jorill NeseNorway73.5162.5172.5180100105107.5165175182.5470462.73
20Emma McDermott #1Ireland74.7150160167.5909597.5182.5197.5207.5470458.74
21Enikő TóthSlovakia75157.5167.5175909595177.5192.5200462.5450.46
22Tuulia LohivuoFinland75.3165172.5177.597.5102.5107.5180187.5187.5460447.09
23Nicole CoopoosamySouth Africa75.6157.5157.5162.587.592.595190207.5212.5457.5443.73
24Malgorzata BeckerSwitzerland74.9150155157.59092.5·180190200445433.73
25Kim GrechMalta72.2105112.512557.562.567.5120130142.5335333.02

Women · Raw · -84 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Amanda Lawrence #1USA83.65230242.5249122.5127.5130242.5257.5267.5636.5586.84
2Kristín ÞórhallsdóttirIceland83.55210210222.5115122.5125220230240565521.22
3Ziana AzariahEngland83.9190200207.595100102.5225237.5247.5557.5513.28
4Temitope NugaEngland82.6180192.5200102.5110115217.5230240555514.81
5Alison O'ReillyIreland83.3182.5190195122.5127.5130192.5205210532.5491.94
6Katja JørgensenDenmark81.05175185190102.5107.5110205217.5225525491.50
7Kelly MillecampsFrance82.05200210217.595102.5102.5205220230525488.56
8Claire NunanNew Zealand83.2175185190110115115205215222.5522.5482.98
9Hema GovindNew Zealand83.85190200205107.5112.5117.5195205210522.5481.19
10Lea SchreinerGermany77.55180187.5192.5105107.5110210217.5222.5517.5495.34
11Ellinor SvenssonSweden82.65175185190909597.5200210215497.5461.34
12Ubong IdemHungary83.517018019095100102.5177.5190200492.5454.47
13Anna Kronborg HaarDenmark82.6172.5182.5187.5909597.5170180185462.5429.01
14Jenny Heyerdahl BryhniNorway80.6157.5167.5177.5107.5107.5107.5162.5172.5180455427.14
15Paula Fuentes TubellaSpain81.15162.5172.517587.592.592.5175190200452.5423.37
16Rebecca TancevskiAustralia83.45147.5160167.5808587.5175187.5190435401.52
17Olivia PerottiSouth Africa82.05165175182.5758082.5160175182.5432.5402.48
18Cassie BordesUSA82.6145155170758590175190190415384.95
19Daniela VellaMalta82.112513513557.56062.5160170180377.5351.20

Women · Raw · 84+ kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Brittany SchlaterCanada127.6255270281142.5150155235247.5257.5693.5547.66
2Sonita MuluhBelgium123.05260277.5285.5135142.5142.5245260.5267.5688.5548.66
3Jewel TasiNew Zealand120.05252.5265277.5120127.5132.5222.5237.5242.5647.5519.47
4Amélie MiergerFrance147.9240245250155160165210217.5232.5642.5495.59
5Natalie LaalaaiAustralia137.9232.5242.5250115120122.5258268275.5640.5498.05
6Matilda HjälleSweden106.75205215222.5142.5150155195205215592.5493.49
7Anna-Lena BellqvistSweden152.75240240250112.5117.5125217.5217.5217.5592.5456.67
8Monique BoddieUSA112.1200207.5212.5130135137.5230237.5237.5577.5473.07
9Stefanie GierlingerAustria121.35187.5197.5205105112.5112.5200210220527.5421.94
10Desiree WilkinsUS Virgin Islands91.85182.5187.5192.582.592.595182.5195215482.5426.36
11Catherine PortelliMalta122.5165165170707577.5200210220467.5372.99
12Nur Nadhirah AmranSingapore108.6155165172.58592.595167.5177.5185442.5366.35
13Maja VähäMalta9013013014082.587.592.5155162.5167.5395352.15
DQBonica BrownUSA144.35270280.5289145152.5155240240240——
DQMinami SatohJapan105.41801801809097.597.5165175180——

Men · Raw · -59 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Wascar CarpioUSA59205215222.5130137.5142.5245260272.5625534.92
2Iván Campano DíazSpain59192.5205210120125130235250262.5602.5515.66
3Franklin LeónEcuador58.8205215222.5125135140215230240597.5512.84
4Antoine GarciaFrance58.8207.5215217.5117.5125127.5230242.5255587.5504.25
5Ishtyaq NabiEngland58.9180190190125130135232.5250262.5565484.25
6Mohamed ElhamaliLibya58.8170180190115122.5125240255262.5557.5478.50
7Regie RamirezPhilippines58.75190205210100110110237.5245260555476.70
8Ali AbbasNew Zealand58.85190200202.5120125127.5225235235550471.73
9Dion LouieNew Zealand58.7160165167.5112.5117.5120250260260542.5466.30
10Wei-Xiang ZengTaiwan58.85185195195107.5115120230245247.5540463.15
11Hsin-Mu HsiehTaiwan58.6160170180127.5132.5137.5190205215527.5454.05
12Mehrdad ZafariIran59175182.5190105115120205215215525449.33
13Ibnu AyyubEngland58.6180185185100105110200210220510438.99
14Benjamin YuCanada58170177.5180127.5127.5135195195207.5500434.14
DQAdrian Josef PerilloPhilippines58.5155160167.5115115115225240250——

Men · Raw · -66 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Panagiotis TarinidisFrance65.95235247.5252.5165170172.5270285292.5705552.70
2Brian Le #1USA65.25230242.5247.5147.5152.5155300.5312.5312.5695.5549.61
3Kyota UshiyamaJapan65.9225242.5247.5165170172.5275292.5292.5692.5543.20
4Yusuke SatakeJapan65.85230230242.5150155160250262.5272.5665521.93
5Kasemsand SenumongThailand64.8235235250142.5145145260280301657.5522.29
6Xin Miao KohSingapore65.25210230245130137.5142.5235255270637.5503.77
7Joel Christopher CatenaAustria65.8207.5220227.5150155155230245255632.5496.70
8Álvaro Fernández ArcasSpain65.2220230232.5140147.5150235242.5247.5625494.18
9Yuki KashimaAustralia65.85215225225152.5157.5162.5225240250617.5484.65
10Eric SmuldersThailand65.85205217.5222.5137.5145147.5235247.5260610478.76
11Derick LuuCanada65.85190200207.5142.5150155235250255607.5476.80
12Federico MurruItaly65.7200212.5220150152.5160215225237.5597.5469.74
13Aaron Grant EmbuscadoPhilippines64.95202.5··125130·250270270582.5461.91
14Aftab UddinEngland65.7195207.5212.5117.5125127.5235250250567.5446.16
15Ching-Lun LinTaiwan65.8180200210120130130220235250555435.84
16Matteo AquilinaMalta65.3175185185105110112.5195205215512.5404.76

Men · Raw · -74 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Carl JohanssonSweden73.65252.5262.5267.5170177.5182.5305320328778564.74
2Timothy MonigattiNew Zealand73.85267.5277.5283.5165170172.5297.5315324.5778563.74
3Taylor AtwoodUSA73.75255270277.5182.5192.5197.5292.5310323777.5563.88
4Kjell Egil BakkelundNorway73.4232.5242.5250182.5187.5192.5300317.5328760552.91
5Chun-Chia FanTaiwan73.25235252.5265190200205285300305757.5551.83
6Paul RembauvilleFrance73.9260272.5272.5152.5157.5162.5295312.5322.5745539.59
7Joshua Wright #1Germany73.4225237.5242.5177.5185185285300315742.5540.17
8Alexander Eriksson #1Sweden73.5230242.5250167.5177.5182.5277.5292.5307.5740537.87
9Clinton Lee #1Singapore73.1247.5257.5262.5160165165290302.5317.5725528.86
10Dennis FastelliItaly73.5262.5270277.5127.5132.5137.5270280292.5707.5514.25
11Steven DayEngland74247.5262.5270155160162.5257.5275282.5707.5511.98
12Christos KonstantinouCyprus73.4240242.5265150157.5162.5265282.5290705512.89
13Joseph Jordan #2USA73.5255265265160167.5172.5270280285702.5510.62
14Cheong Cheng WenSingapore73.3225235240150157.5160295307.5307.5692.5504.25
15Yuki ShibuyaJapan73.5260272.5283.5155162.5167.5240255265690501.53
16Santos JimenezMexico73.2212.5225235160170177.5250270282.5672.5490.13
17Adrián Manzanares HerreroSpain73.7217.5230240125130135260280300650471.62
18Alain JostSwitzerland71.7195210220140147.5152.5262.5275275642.5474.76
19Shiva KaroutLebanon72.1220230235130142.5150220235250607.5447.23
20Nishalin GovenderSouth Africa73.7175187.5195105112.5117.5260280295592.5429.90
21Shawn FarrugiaMalta71.5190205212.5135142.5147.5205215247.5570421.99
22Liang HuangChina69.55105105112.5455560125140140307.5232.02

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Delaney WallaceUSA82.8285295302.5185192.5195310325330815550.94
2Enahoro AseinHungary82.6265275280145152.5155350370.5380.5805.5545.27
3Nick MandersCanada82.55255262.5265160165165340340367.5797.5540.04
4Yanis BouchouFrance82.6270275280175180182.5305335337.5795538.16
5Kai-Chieh ChiangTaiwan82.05285295302.5170177.5177.5305305320792.5538.51
6Jurins KengamuEngland82.6290305305167.5175180310325330790534.77
7Jack SöderbergSweden82.65265277.5285185195200295307.5315787.5532.90
8Edoardo MazzucchielliItaly82.75282.5297.5307.5167.5172.5175297.5315322.5785530.84
9Adam JanssonCanada82.6270285295192.5200205290305310780528.00
10Alessandro MessinaItaly81.2245255262.5157.5162.5167.5312.5322.5330747.5510.97
11Scott JenningsJamaica82.4247.5247.5247.5170177.5182.5305305315745505.00
12Maximilian EisingerGermany82.45255262.5270175180182.5265277.5290740501.44
13Martin HladíkCzechia82.9242.5252.5260150157.5162.5300312.5317.5735496.53
14Elias De BuckBelgium81.3247.5260265167.5177.5180262.5282.5292.5732.5500.37
15Pijus AlisauskasGermany82.7245260267.5170180187.5255275290730493.82
16Arnold VeenhofNetherlands82.95250265272.5160167.5170265277.5290730492.98
17Michael PühringerAustria82.5242.5252.5260172.5177.5182.5260270280722.5489.42
18James LeAustralia82.55255270280165175175260277.5287.5722.5489.25
19Jure RusSlovenia82.5250262.5270157.5162.5167.5265280287.5720487.72
20Christophe AngSingapore82.7230242.5247.5182.5187.5190270282.5290715483.67
21Jamie Cortes HerediaSpain82.85220230235162.5167.5·292.5305·707.5478.11
22Michael WimmesbergerAustria82.6235245252.5152.5157.5157.5260280295685463.70
23Saleh ShetewiSaudi Arabia82.65235250262.5142.5147.5150250267.5282.5682.5461.85
24Eduardo SaramagoBrazil82.5225237.5242.5142.5147.5152.5262.5275285680460.63
25Teemu HällforsFinland81.95225242.5252.5175182.5185245265265672.5457.28
26Moussa YehiaLebanon82.9220232.5240112.5120122.5305327.5327.5665449.24
27Victor Hugo Teixera SantanaBrazil82.1225237.5245132.5137.5137.5260275282.5650441.52
28Roberto Junior ThomasPeru80220230237.5142.5147.5155240255260632.5436.14
29Aggelos AlmoutiGreece82.3220232.5232.5135140142.5250265265625423.95
30Ian PaceMalta82.55205220227.5125132.5132.5220240252.5612.5414.76
31Yosuke HoriguchiJapan82.75215215227.5165175175210225232.5612.5414.19
32Charles DegiorgioMalta82.4220230237.5110115115240250250580393.16

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jonathan CaycoUSA92.9282.5295300230237.5243320337.5345888565.28
2Gustav HedlundSweden92.65295312.5320200210217.5320332.5345875557.73
3Emil KrastevBulgaria92.75277.5292.5302.5215222.5232.5320337.5342.5872.5555.85
4Sascha StendebachGermany92.9272.5280285202.5210212.5335357.5365862.5549.05
5Gavin AdinUSA92.45302.5310325197.5210220310330342.5860548.75
6Carlos Petterson-GrifithGuyana92.7300320332160170172.5330355365847.5540.06
7Mehdi Tahmasebi BoldajiIran92.8280290295192.5200205312.5327.5330825525.45
8Christian AyandokunEngland92.9250270282.5190200202.5315340360822.5523.59
9Amar KananeAlgeria92.7310325331.5170177.5180315332.5332.5817.5520.95
10Kwaku AntwiCanada92.5255267.5272.5190200207.5327.5342.5347.5815519.90
11Jamie King #1New Zealand92.45275290297.5167.5175180297.5317.5322.5795507.27
12Julien Balangwe BakinienCameroon92.65280290290175185190290315325790503.55
13Thomas Jost #1Austria92.7260275282.5175182.5187.5287.5302.5315785500.24
14Adam Jones #1Australia92.8282.5300305147.5155160302.5302.5325785499.98
15Naoki TerunumaJapan92.55280287.5287.5185190192.5290305305777.5495.84
16Ryan KieckerUSA92.1260275285165175182.5285300310770492.23
17Callan GibbonsAustralia91.85265275282.5162.5170172.5295312.5330767.5491.28
18Mirko ArtosiItaly92.55270285290160167.5172.5280300315767.5489.47
19Pascal SuckowGermany92.65270290302.5165170·300315·760484.43
20Sil MarisNetherlands92.1260275282.5160167.5170292.5312.5320757.5484.23
21Yusuke TakedaJapan92.45255272.5287.5190197.5202.5262.5282.5302.5757.5483.34
22Wei-Chun WuTaiwan92.2275285290175185190250275285755482.38
23Rob EsselensBelgium92.65265275280182.5190195270290300755481.24
24Cian MaddenIreland92.75275290300167.5175177.5280297.5302.5755480.99
25Guillermo González LópezSpain91.85250265275180187.5192.5270282.5290752.5481.68
26Mohammed Al MasoudSaudi Arabia92.15255270270145155160290310320750479.31
27Benjamin RastumNorway92.8270280285172.5172.5180270285290750477.68
28Mikaele KiseSingapore91.05235250260155160165300305320740475.72
29Andrew RubinsteinBelgium91.2235247.5250170177.5180280300310730468.91
30Bálint P. NagyHungary92.55250250265177.5187.5195270287.5295722.5460.77
31Alexander Örn KárasonIceland92.85250265275175175185280300300720458.46
32Andreas PolednakAustria91.8230230245155160165285305322.5715457.80
33Sibusiso SishiSouth Africa91.9250260265150160165270280295715457.55
34Sean Isomura-GillardThailand92.7220235245165175180275287.5292.5712.5454.04
35Mikko MuttonenFinland93220··170180185300··700445.38
36Thomas DelamoreNew Zealand92.55240257.5257.5145145150275285295692.5441.64
37Juan Pereyra #2Uruguay90.7235235245165165172.5240252.5·647.5417.05
38Pedro LinsBrazil86.7230242.5250137.5142.5145240240270635418.59
DQAlessandro ValastroAustria91.35200220222.5132.5140150260260260——

Men · Raw · -105 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Anatolii NovopismennyiUkraine104345355362.5212.5222.5225330340352.5940569.12
2Emil NorlingSweden104.7315325327.5200207.5210345360370905546.43
3Abdulla Mohamed Ahmeed MohamedLibya103.55315325335202.5210212.5350360365902.5547.38
4Michael Davis #1USA104.75285310317.5210217.5222.5330350365885534.25
5Corentin ClémentFrance104.9305320327.5197.5205207.5330350365885533.95
6Abdul Majeed SulaymanEngland104.5300320325195202.5207.5340340352.5880531.75
7Ben PapeEngland104.75312.5330335182.5190192.5330355362.5875528.22
8Rene CakySwitzerland104.1270·300210220220290320330840508.37
9Toni Johannessen AmengualNorway104.45280280290185192.5200320342.5352.5832.5503.15
10Nuri Doğukan SarıTurkey104.4290305312.5190202.5202.5300320330827.5500.22
11Áron Hegedűs #1England103.8270292.5305165177.5182.5300335355817.5495.34
12Bob van den BoogaardNetherlands105297.5312.5317.5152.5162.5170310327.5332.5815491.52
13Mattia PerazzuoloItaly102.9290300·180187.5195320335345812.5494.08
14Viktor SamúelssonIceland104.85270280290185195200300312.5322.5812.5490.30
15Michael RandAustralia103.05270282.5290182.5190195300320330810492.26
16Alireza RezaeiIran104.75315327.5327.5192.5197.5197.5285297.5307.5810488.98
17Erik MataEngland103.05280302.5310180190195285302.5302.5802.5487.71
18Jung LiuTaiwan103.05265282.5295162.5172.5180310325332.5800486.19
19Jeroen Van HeesveldeBelgium104.45260280285187.5195200282.5297.5310790477.46
20Daniel Villacampa EstalloSpain104.95270285295170180180300325342.5790476.54
21Paul EggerAustria102.8260275282.5150157.5162.5300320340785477.55
22Torben H. StrømsvikNorway104.8255265272.5192.5200200300315335780470.78
23Mohammadali Mohammadi-DinaniIran101.85290302.5305125··345345355760464.14
24Tom WewegeSouth Africa103.7260275280190202.5202.5275295300760460.68
25Jochen StrubbeBelgium104.85265277.5282.5177.5182.5182.5295320330760458.62
26Uroš PihlerSlovenia104.75260275280147.5155160290305315750452.76
27Wayne GregoraciMalta102.65240260275145152.5157.5260280292.5692.5421.54
28Malcolm FarrugiaMalta103.35237.5252.5252.5142.5150157.5252.5267.5282.5677.5411.24
29Alex DennisUSA101.95220227.5240157.5167.5180245260275655399.85
30Nicolás UriosteUruguay100.7205220220157.5162.5162.5150150150512.5314.51

Men · Raw · -120 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Tony CliffeEngland119.5310340345230242.5247.5340352.5365952.5547.79
2Mohamed SahadAlgeria119.25360360375205217.5220330342.5342.5925532.35
3Inderraj Singh DhillonEngland119.75320340345170180182.5345375386906520.68
4Nicolas PeyraudFrance112.35300317.5327.5205212.5215325342.5352.5895525.94
5Víctor Vázquez Hernández-CarrilloSpain119.05315330340205215217.5322.5340347.5895515.37
6Kerry DennisonCanada116.85282.5290295195202.5210335352.5357.5857.5496.93
7Szilárd Bereczki-KirályHungary118.05300315322.5210222.5225290310310857.5495.19
8Taras MelnichukUkraine119310315315215222.5227.5310320330857.5493.85
9Māris JuzupsLatvia119.85310325337.5222.5232.5237.5280295305852.5489.80
10Jens Peter SmalbroDenmark119.55300320327.5165177.5185325342.5355847.5487.34
11Mohammad Morad Niay ShirjouposhtIran119.7310322.5332.5190195195305320330842.5484.26
12Kristóf Bence BudaiHungary116.7280300310175190200300312.5325835484.10
13Matheus Garcia CostaBrazil118.95285305320177.5185190330352.5355835480.96
14Luciano DelorenziArgentina119.7287.5300307.5187.5197.5202.5300315325825474.20
15Michael LeitnerAustria115.8272.5287.5297.5185195202.5302.5325337.5820476.69
16Carl Petter SommersethNorway119.15275282.5285190200207.5300330355820472.05
17Anders Broeten LillemoeNorway119.75280295305162.5170170325345370812.5466.95
18Sam ButterworthAustralia119.8280295300177.5182.5185300310310782.5449.64
19Sebastian CociñaUruguay119.95295305305205212.5212.5255270275780448.02
20Tadej KovačičSlovenia119.75277.5295307.5150155157.5275295307.5740425.28
21Mario MifsudMalta113.5240240242.5160170170300315325717.5420.08
22Daniel KemminkThailand116.6245245245155165170260280300710411.76
23Garmez ParksUSA110205212.5222.5150157.5165242.5255265652.5386.45
24Mateusz GrzesikPoland119.8300310315202.5207.521075··582.5334.72
DQLevent ErdemUS Virgin Islands110.15220232.5237.5142.5147.5152.5270270270——

Men · Raw · 120+ kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jesus OlivaresUSA181.1425455·250250267.5350375410.51,080553.06
2Temur SamkharadzeGeorgia148.95380405405210220230360375382.5982.5529.35
3Cenk KoçakTurkey143.2335355370230240240370390390980533.69
4Abdulrahman MousaLibya165.5370400405200220235340360360965505.68
5Sean KochSwitzerland160.95367.5387.5400220235240300320335957.5505.40
6Ilyes BoughalemAlgeria164.65335355360265280292280290315955501.11
7Rubén Rico MartínSpain200360380380225235235320337.5347.5952.5476.51
8Aaron Thompson #1England178.45350380387.5205210212.5310310325925475.44
9Pei-Yu WangTaiwan143.15340360370185195205310330345920501.07
10Alexander RennerAustria147.7285305310215225230310345360900486.00
11Steve RingootBelgium141.9320335342.5220227.5230320335337.5897.5490.00
12Jari SaarioFinland148.35315340357.5187.5187.5192.5335355367.5895482.73
13Jackson StubberfieldAustralia148.05300322.5335190197.5202.5300322.5330867.5468.15
14Jacek JuszczykPoland134.35300315322.5210217.5222.5300300315840465.79
15Łukasz NizioPoland137.25290310322.5175190200280305330817.5450.53
16Milan SmiljanićSerbia148.95300310320215225230245255275800431.02
17Pieter-Francois van ZylSouth Africa150.85270290300160172.5172.5300310315760408.08
DDDmytro VovkUkraine143335352.5362.5235235247.5315335345——
DDMehdi Mafi GholamiIran153.1350370387.5195205210315330332.5——

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.