KNKF-SP · IPF

SBD Paascup

March 30, 2024Nijmegen, Netherlands425 lifters
Best DOTS
Best total

Women · Raw · -52 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Alba Sousa PerezSpain50.9412513013557.56062.5142.5145160357.5442.08
2Tessa SchaperNetherlands51.98115122.513057.562.565125132.5140335408.44
3Maartje ClaessenNetherlands50.3112.5117.5117.56567.570135142.5150327.5408.62
4Jie Yi Wu ChenNetherlands51.2910010511062.567.570125135135300369.20
5Jasmine KosidinNetherlands51.66909597.54547.550115125135270330.61
6Marise de JongNetherlands51.597575803537.54092.5100105222.5272.71

Women · Raw · -57 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ester Abarquero DiezhandinoSpain56.96130135135757577.5150160167.5380435.56
2Jessica Alejandra Cisneros VasquezSpain56.31117.5125130657075140150157.5362.5418.65
3Margriet PonseNetherlands56.63112.512012567.572.572.5155162.5167.5360414.22
4Esmee PeetersNetherlands55.3690951005557.557.5120127.5132.5277.5324.12
5Safia ShaikNetherlands54.7295102.51104547.552.5100110112.5270317.83
6Alexandra Lugtigheid-RellumNetherlands52.9760606532.53537.58592.597.5197.5237.68

Women · Raw · -63 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Naroa Etxepare AmundarainSpain62.69142.5152.516077.582.585162.5175180417.5450.38
2Mylène SoeterbroekNetherlands62.02152.51601658082.582.5165175175415450.65
3Laura Libertad Fernandez OrtizSpain62.72140147.5152.5758080155165172.5400431.38
4Elise IdoraNetherlands62.35145152.5157.582.587.592.5145150155385416.71
5Esmée BerendsenNetherlands62.49135145147.577.58082.5147.5157.5160385416.13
6Carmen Peña CabezasSpain59.48122.5130140758085137.5147.5155380423.57
7Eva de LangenNetherlands62.23137.5142.514567.57072.5157.5··370400.95
8Larissa VermaningNetherlands60.612512514082.587.587.5142.5152.5·360396.59
9Natasha DharmaNetherlands59.81135142.51505557.560140147.5152.5352.5391.55
10Amélie BeversNetherlands61.31100110117.567.572.575135145155347.5380.04
11Isabelle TannerNetherlands61.17125132.514057.562.565130137.5142.5340372.37
12Deborah HartogNetherlands60.58112.5120125606567.5130137.5145330363.61
13Hewan AdmasuNetherlands61.8710010511057.562.567.5130137.5150327.5356.16
14Louise de JongNetherlands62.09110117.5122.562.567.570125132.5137.5327.5355.38
15Eline DekkersNetherlands60.8711511512052.552.555130142.5150325357.04
16Emma WeydertLuxembourg58.35105112.5117.557.562.562.5130140145320361.10
17Miriam BeusinkNetherlands62.17115120122.552.55557.5130140145317.5344.26
18Romy SandersNetherlands61.56107.5115117.5657072.5115125135315343.63
19Sena CoskunNetherlands62.46110117.512057.562.562.5125132.5137.5315340.57
20Mariken FasolNetherlands62.59110110117.55557.560125137.5·315340.14
21Sophie MeijerNetherlands60.4597.5102.51055052.555135145152.5305336.52
22Jade WestraNetherlands62.46100105112.55052.555125132.5140305329.76
23Rosaline SchlessNetherlands60.32100107.5115505560120125127.5302.5334.21
24Paulina BreidenbachNetherlands59.4897.5105112.5505557.5112.5122.5132.5292.5326.04
25Jade ChengNetherlands62.2710010511047.552.555120132.5137.5292.5316.84
26Margoo TimmermansNetherlands60.3392.51001055557.557.5120127.5135290320.37
27Marina AlexandreasLuxembourg61.24102.5107.5107.557.562.562.5112.5117.5120290317.39
28Chobe EkasNetherlands60.829097.5105505560110117.5120280307.76
29Lindy de VriesNetherlands61.069097.5102.55055·110117.5125270296.04
30Vera van HeugtenNetherlands61.997077.582.5404550107.5112.5115242.5263.41
31Yara HorstinkNetherlands57.52606070354045607585195222.09

Women · Raw · -69 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Siham El YaakoubiNetherlands68.14157.5160160707575170170175405415.86
2Katalin LukacsNetherlands68.98130140150859095125135145390397.67
3Nikki van der WelleNetherlands67.44125130135606570170180190385397.68
4Cristina Sorribes Fernández Del RíoSpain64.83137.5145147.567.572.577.5140152.5167.5375396.42
5Bașak ÖzkanNetherlands67.2132.5132.514057.56062.5155165170370382.97
6Star SalaNetherlands68.03127.513514057.56062.5135152.5160362.5372.56
7Kaya HondersNetherlands65.19110117.512577.582.585135145150360379.31
8Samantha BendelerNetherlands68.01130137.5142.5556065140150157.5360370.06
9Annemie van LakwijkNetherlands67.99120127.5132.552.55557.5147.5155160337.5346.99
10Kim van der MostNetherlands68.69130130137.562.567.570125132.5135332.5339.85
11Lynn WillemsenNetherlands64.76110117.512557.562.567.5120130137.5330349.08
12Mare NieuwlandsNetherlands67.48115122.512557.56060125135145327.5338.17
13Cassandra SchoonbroodNetherlands65.7110115117.5657072.5120130132.5322.5338.24
14Arleen MeyerNetherlands68.761051101156567.572.5132.5140145322.5329.44
15Larissa TimmerNetherlands67.94110115120556060135142.5145320329.13
16Maria Eleni GiannetsouNetherlands67.131001001105557.560130140147.5317.5328.83
17Joni van WitteloostuijnNetherlands68.82110117.5122.5556062.5117.5125130315321.62
18Amber SentenerNetherlands68.76102.511011552.55557.5130140145310316.67
19Demi StumpfNetherlands68.1392.510010547.552.552.5120130140292.5300.37
20Renske VoetNetherlands66.369097.5102.5505557.5120125130290302.37
21Ellowyn MeijerNetherlands66.148085905557.560125132.5140280292.51
22Julia LanserNetherlands66.9692.510010552.55560105115120275285.23
23Jasmijn van WarmerdamNetherlands68.35100107.51104547.550107.5117.5117.5262.5269.06

Women · Raw · -76 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Tessa OphoffNetherlands73.617018018587.59095182.5195202.5477.5469.77
2Emma OmaniNetherlands74.4116017017595100102.5180192.5200477.5467.03
3Jolijn BrandsmaNetherlands73.291501601656062.565175187.5195402.5396.88
4Maartje van VughtNetherlands73.58130132.5142.5707577.5150160170390383.74
5Maaike BrinkhofNetherlands74.05122.51301357577.577.5170180185390382.43
6Martine van DiestNetherlands75122.513013572.577.580160170175382.5372.55
7Frederique UbachsNetherlands74.38112.5117.5122.595100102.5127.5140155377.5369.30
8Talita OlthuisNetherlands75.12137.5145152.56567.570135145150372.5362.50
9Nina YzerNetherlands72.361251351457072.575150160170370367.37
10Maaike SmitsNetherlands74.45115122.5130657070145155160360352.00
11Elisa SoetenNetherlands71.61115122.51308082.590125132.5137.5350349.50
12Doortje StolpNetherlands73.11117.5122.5127.562.562.565145152.5157.5350345.57
13Julia WalstNetherlands75.02127.513514057.56062.5140147.5155350340.84
14Anne-Marije van der LindenNetherlands73.66122.5130132.56062.565140147.5155342.5336.81
15Annick PeelenNetherlands74.21132.5135137.5606565142.5150150342.5335.47
16Lisa VerwijsNetherlands75.24105105112.5707580130140150342.5333.03
17Vera HendriksNetherlands72.18122.5130132.57072.575125135140337.5335.56
18Dagmar BiermanNetherlands75.22117.5117.5117.567.57075140147.5152.5335325.78
19Yoica van LoenenNetherlands71.75105112.512067.572.577.5125135140325324.19
20Esmée KipNetherlands74.2115122.5125505557.5130137.5145325318.35
21Maud HartigNetherlands74105115122.55557.560125135140322.5316.36
22Hannah de ManNetherlands72.17105112.5117.547.55052.5135145152.5320318.18
23Alina DyazhurNetherlands73.9495100105505560125135142.5302.5296.87
24Rhea LambregtsNetherlands73.819097.5102.552.55557.5127.5135142.5300294.69
25Linde GorissenNetherlands74.03100105110505557.5122.5130135300294.22
26Michelle BroekhuijsenNetherlands71.45100107.5110404550132.5140142.5292.5292.44
27Floortje van LeeuwenNetherlands74.538592.510052.557.562.5100115130292.5285.84
28Talitha de GierNetherlands74.3892.597.5102.547.55052.592.5100107.5250244.57
29Irene BaalbergenNetherlands74.67607080404550100107.5110225219.66
DQNaomi JansenNetherlands72.561151151156567.570150157.5157.5——

Women · Raw · -84 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Lisa ZuiderduinNetherlands83.0115016016572.57577.5185200210440407.17
2Michelle de Jong #1Netherlands79.581401451508587.587.5160170·405382.62
3Mette HeuvelinkNetherlands79.77140147.5152.5606567.5160170175392.5370.36
4Marleen de BondtNetherlands83.42130137.5137.572.577.585157.5165175390360.05
5Sam BrasserNetherlands80.69130137.5142.567.572.575152.5162.5170382.5358.88
6Elyna WeberLuxembourg82.37130140147.58085·145155162.5380352.96
7Anne-Ruth EbbersNetherlands78.5212012013072.577.580145155162.5362.5344.78
8Maria StigterNetherlands80.3412012513062.567.567.5150157.5162.5355333.79
9Julia BotterNetherlands81.12112.5122.5127.557.562.567.5132.5150165355332.21
10Fé HofstraNetherlands83.8115122.51256567.570137.5145150342.5315.51
11Wytske ZevenboomNetherlands83.4127.5132.5132.557.56062.5135142.5150337.5311.61
12Phine van HattumNetherlands81.67100107.51106062.565135145152.5325303.13
13Selin SarikayaNetherlands82.49115120122.56062.562.5130137.5145325301.66
14Ise KleuskensNetherlands82.45115122.5130505560110120130320297.09
15Mayke KoopmansNetherlands83.3211011512042.547.552.5125132.5140307.5284.05

Women · Raw · 84+ kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Britt KrijgerNetherlands86.66147.515516072.577.580145155165405367.27
2Hanna de JongeNetherlands97.95130137.51405052.555160170180370318.33
3Najia BennaouiLuxembourg88.72130135142.5657075130142.5142.5355318.51
4Tanja MundtNetherlands91.85120122.5125556065140150160340300.44
5Danielle HeijneNetherlands92.58120127.5132.55557.560135142.5150332.5292.81
6Laura MaatjeNetherlands107.92130130137.56062.565120127.5132.5322.5267.58
7Elle BoumanNetherlands103.991101101105557.560115127.5135297.5250.14

Men · Raw · -59 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Sabir BouarmiNetherlands58.911011012090100100170200215425364.26
2Geert Jan NijborgNetherlands57.05105112.5120657072.5127.5135140332.5292.82

Men · Raw · -66 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Lorenzo HaarlooNetherlands65.79170177.5182.5122.5127.5132.5237.5250252.5567.5445.70
2Fei Fan HuNetherlands65.2182.5192.5200110117.5122.5225240250557.5440.81
3Bart PietersNetherlands65.61167.5177.5182.5117.5125·200222.5222.5507.5399.40
4Stephan MunnekeNetherlands65.86177.5182.5182.5107.5112.5115210217.5220500392.38
5Niklas Kan Van IdsingaNetherlands66155165172.5117.5122.5125170182.5190487.5381.97
6Jens VerheijNetherlands65.03140155160100107.5112.5165180185452.5358.49
7Melvin SinaijNetherlands64.4213513514592.5100107.5185195200445355.07
8Desmond LeungNetherlands64.87147.5157.5162.592.597.5102.5175175185435345.27
9Siem van de WerkenNetherlands63.56135145152.57077.582.5185195200430346.66
10Mick CavaljeNetherlands63.61140145150808587.5177.5195·425342.42
11Luca SimonettiNetherlands65.5112.512012582.587.592.5167.5177.5185402.5317.16
12Tim BuiksNetherlands63.659510511557.557.565135150160312.5251.66
DQTom KuurstraNetherlands61.82125132.5132.59095100160172.5180——

Men · Raw · -74 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Geronimo NiklasNetherlands74210217.5222.5160165165240252.5262.5650470.37
2Stan BrabanderNetherlands71.6195207.5215142.5147.5152.5210235237.5590436.38
3Leonardo Cruz #1Portugal71.8170180182.5115122.5127.5230245245547.5404.19
4Marcin PopławskiNetherlands72.1170185190115122.5130200215222.5535393.85
5Indy VerhulsdonckNetherlands72.3175185192.5110117.5125205215225535393.12
6Tomas Vicente SantanaLuxembourg73.1177.5187.5192.5115122.5127.5197.5210215517.5377.50
7Maximilian GussenNetherlands73.1150160167.59095100230240250517.5377.50
8Kevin AvdicNetherlands72180192.52008592.597.5192.5207.5215512.5377.64
9Brian de JongNetherlands73165175185117.5120127.5170185200512.5374.19
10Fynn FawziNetherlands72.6170180187.59097.5100205212.5220505370.06
11Nout MulderNetherlands72.916517518095102.5105190205215500365.39
12Jari van der HeijdenNetherlands73.5170180182.5100105105190205210495359.79
13Kelvin MahadewNetherlands70.5155162.5170102.5110115195205·490366.26
14Tijn ButzelaarNetherlands73.5190190192.5100··200202.5202.5490356.16
15Jori de LeuwNetherlands72.5160167.5175110117.5122.5182.5192.5200485355.73
16Ethan ScheepersLuxembourg73150160167.595102.5105180195210482.5352.29
17Sam van DijkNetherlands73157.5162.516595100100205217.5220482.5352.29
18Senna KaaijNetherlands73.3150160162.5100105105200205205470342.23
19Lukas KraaijNetherlands70.5155155160100105105192.5200205465347.58
20Thijm van MunsterNetherlands70.4145152.51609095100180190200460344.17
21Jeremy SeverinoNetherlands72.7155162.5167.592.597.5102.5175182.5190455333.11
22Vincent RiemslagNetherlands66.11401501558595100190202.5207.5452.5354.15
23Jonathan Cardona CeballosNetherlands71.5150162.517095102.5107.5150167.5177.5450333.15
24Jorge HoranNetherlands73.515516016597.597.5102.5175185185447.5325.27
25Dániel Szabó #2Netherlands67.5132.5147.5152.57582.590165175185427.5329.49
26Damirel ZuhanNetherlands72.8130137.5147.59097.5102.5165175185415303.55
27Peter PaborNetherlands72.8130137.5140758082.5162.5180180400292.58
28Bram Verhagen #2Netherlands7011512513572.577.580167.5175180387.5291.07
29Mick CazemierNetherlands71.4110112.5125859097.5145155162.5377.5279.74
30Matthieu van WitteloostuijnNetherlands72110112.512077.582.585150155160362.5267.11
31Senne van NieuwenhuizenNetherlands72.311512513562.567.572.5130140147.5340249.84
DQDion VosNetherlands71.9135137.5142.592.59595165170177.5——

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Willem van der WalNetherlands82.62225240245160165167.5265287.5292.5705477.17
2Luc KoekelkorenNetherlands82.91232.5242.5242.5162.5170172.5230255282.5697.5471.16
3Lorenzo van der LooNetherlands81.22252.5257.5257.5150157.5157.5277.5287.5295695475.02
4Timothy MartensNetherlands82.29225235242.5147.5152.5152.5290305312.5687.5466.38
5Eray CingiNetherlands79.74225235240150155160237.5255265665459.43
6Jeroen WinnenNetherlands81.92210220225150155160255270275650442.08
7Jan-Rein GnoddeNetherlands81.89220230232.5145152.5152.5245252.5252.5622.5423.46
8Shane TolNetherlands81.11215222.5225135140·260290290620424.09
9Thijs OudshoornNetherlands81.77210217.5220145150155230240245610415.31
10Tim CuppensNetherlands82.24207.5220225142.5150152.5215230237.5605410.56
11Thomas VeldhuisenNetherlands82.13180192.5200120127.5127.5230245260587.5398.99
12Cees SnipNetherlands80.35195210220130137.5142.5210222.5232.5585402.35
13Rick VermeulenNetherlands81.3190205210130140150200215225585399.61
14Michael SuAustralia82.68195207.5217.5132.5135140230242.5257.5585395.79
15Bas KuijfNetherlands82.96195205215130137.5137.5240240260585395.03
16Xander GrigoNetherlands82.95180200210110120125220240242.5570384.93
17Dave AspersNetherlands81.5200210220115117.5120205215225565385.40
18Raveen van OldenmarkNetherlands82.28200210210110115117.5225237.5250565383.31
19Bram de RuiterNetherlands81.44185197.5205112.5117.5125235250250557.5380.45
20Luka HaenraetsNetherlands82.6182.5195200110115117.5225240245555375.70
21Robbert RietraeNetherlands82.27192.5202.5202.5122.5125130225235245552.5374.85
22Wesley de LaatNetherlands80.4207.5217.5225117.5125127.5185197.5210547.5376.42
23Claudio PalumboNetherlands81.55205210212.5115122.5130205210212.5547.5373.33
24Wesley BrouwersNetherlands81.32190200205100100110205220230545372.23
25Vincent KlijnNetherlands82.58190200210110120127.5210220225545368.98
26Ilyas KriziNetherlands81.03152.5152.5165115122.5127.5225237.5250542.5371.29
27Richard HamstraNetherlands81.6180185195100107.5112.5210220230537.5366.38
28Bart SchievingNetherlands81.9175187.5195115122.5130190205220537.5365.61
29Luka HoogstratenNetherlands82185195200117.5122.5125195207.5215537.5365.36
30Luuk JanssenNetherlands77.2187.5197.5205115115120205205220532.5375.16
31Boaz HoflandNetherlands79.5170180180105112.5117.5210225235532.5368.55
32Walther van GinkelNetherlands76.73185195202.5107.5115117.5187.5200212.5530374.81
33Luuk DercksenNetherlands79.28175185195115120125190205215530367.42
34Mike DaamsNetherlands80.9170182.5192.5115122.5127.5207.5220230530363.07
35Lukas RuijerNetherlands81.1180190200102.5110112.5200217.5220530362.56
36Mark SmoldersNetherlands82200207.5207.5117.5122.5127.5200210210530360.26
37Bink LeerinkNetherlands82182.5190195110117.5120205217.5217.5530360.26
38Gwendo HardorffNetherlands80.21180190200107.5115120190200210520358.01
39Jip de VeerNetherlands81.99190200207.5102.5110115205212.5212.5520353.49
40Pieter HeuvelmansNetherlands80.7180190195112.5117.5122.5185195200517.5355.02
41Daan LeenenNetherlands81.55162.5170175100105107.5220235247.5517.5352.88
42Marnix PloegNetherlands82.45165175180110115117.5225240240517.5350.67
43Morris OomsNetherlands82.2167.5172.5182.5107.5115117.5197.5207.5217.5515349.58
44Norris GeafarNetherlands80140150160125135142.5200210215510351.67
45Yannick BroosNetherlands80.6155165170110115120205215225510350.13
46Roan van den BerkNetherlands81.19177.5187.5192.5102.5107.5110195210220510348.65
47Wid AlzhraouNetherlands81.92165175185107.5110120195215217.5510346.86
48Duke ImminckNetherlands81.9185195200102.5107.5110197.5207.5212.5502.5341.81
49Marc JensenNetherlands82162.5170175110117.5125190200210502.5341.57
50Niels van den HeuvelNetherlands77.7157.5170175117.5122.5127.5187.5202.5202.5500350.87
51Ertugrul YesilNetherlands79.89160167.5172.5102.5107.5112.5205215220500345.05
52Lars WeststrateNetherlands81.1155157.5165110117.5125190205210492.5336.90
53Brian HerrebrughNetherlands78.4160170180758085205215225480335.00
54Vincent TjiaNetherlands74.2815016017097.5102.5102.5170180200472.5341.09
55Gijs Valentin BlomNetherlands81.8114015016095100105175187.5200465316.50
56Justin KlaverNetherlands82.18155160162.5100105107.5185195200462.5313.99
57Stan TurnerNetherlands76.66140145150100107.5112.5175190197.5460325.49
58Roan AkkermanNetherlands81.36160172.518095100102.5160172.5185460314.09
59Stijn TramperNetherlands81.38137.5147.5155117.5122.5125180190190450307.22
60Anka KaraNetherlands79.4145145155112.5117.5117.5165172.5180442.5306.49
61Beau RemerijNetherlands81.51551651709097.5102.5155167.5175442.5301.84
62Joeri van 't HoogNetherlands75.64130140150105115115170180190435310.40
63Jelle van 't HolNetherlands81.43117.5125127.5117.5122.5122.5165175185430293.46
64Mike BeekhofNetherlands80.6130140145859090175185195415284.91
65Sander de BreeNetherlands81.27140150160808590155165175410280.13
66Vins GeritsNetherlands80.31122.51251358087.587.5180190200405278.63
67Igor van BergenNetherlands81.151451551608087.592.5150150·402.5275.24
68Ermano GiskesNetherlands75.81132.5142.515077.58590157.5170185397.5283.24
69Luuc DekkerNetherlands76.0811512513572.58087.5145160170392.5279.05
70Jayden van DuijnNetherlands79.88130135140909092.5160165·385265.71
71Sander AnthonissenNetherlands81.01130135140100102.5102.5140150155385263.53
72Jan SmitsNetherlands81.13112.5117.5122.572.577.577.5145155160350239.37
73Koen van der SterrenNetherlands81.02115125135909597.5120130130340232.72
74Timo LangeveldNetherlands81.95100107.5115707580125137.5150340231.19
75Marvin van BerloNetherlands81.57575·127.513514075··285194.41
DQJilano van TolNetherlands78.3150165170100105105220225240——
DQLuca SchleicherNetherlands81.32142.5147.515087.592.592.5162.5170180——
DQTom JansenNetherlands81.416017017095100100192.5202.5210——
DQThomas KoelingNetherlands82.7170170170————

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Richard van BezooijenNetherlands92.14270290300175182.5187.5290310327.5800511.29
2Olivier TijhuisNetherlands92.41245252.5265162.5170172.5260275285722.5461.11
3Lars OomkesNetherlands91.31250260267.5147.5152.5155275287.5302.5707.5454.19
4Thomas NigonNetherlands92.95210222.5232.5135145152.5290305317.5695442.31
5Joery WesselingNetherlands92.93252.5267.5267.5150155157.5250270287.5692.5440.76
6Gerard PruijsenNetherlands92.23220240245160172.5177.5240260277.5677.5432.80
7William GamboaNetherlands91.7240247.5247.5142.5147.5152.5270285·672.5430.81
8Enes SenNetherlands89.87217.5237.5245140150155245260270655423.83
9Jeroen GrimbergenNetherlands90.98227.5240247.5135142.5145240257.5265647.5416.41
10Robin TriepNetherlands92.4235235250140150155235255260645411.67
11Michel LaugsNetherlands88.95202.5215225152.5160165245255262.5637.5414.67
12Sam ter MorsNetherlands91.71187.5200210140150152.5240255275617.5395.56
13Jim van de VenNetherlands92.76195210215135142.5145240260265615391.78
14Igor NadorpNetherlands89210222.5230125132.5137.5225237.5245612.5398.29
15Joeri VliexNetherlands91.8205212.5215130137.5140235250260612.5392.17
16Siebe van HeldenNetherlands91.84200210217.5127.5130132.5250260270610390.48
17Daan GriffioenNetherlands92.99185195205137.5142.5147.5225245260607.5386.54
18Elmar GeerlingsNetherlands92.13200210220125132.5132.5250270280605386.69
19Kwok Yee ChuNetherlands86.2192.5205212.5122.5130135230245257.5600396.74
20Tommie KalbNetherlands89.89200215220130135140240240265600388.20
21Jack van VlerkenNetherlands92.36210222.5230115115115230245255600383.03
22Jeroen van LeeuwenNetherlands92.03200210217.5127.5132.5135230242.5247.5597.5382.10
23Rinke JansenNetherlands90.53210220230125130132.5220235242.5592.5381.98
24Tobias RosendaalNetherlands91.87190200207.5135142.5147.5210225242.5592.5379.22
25Jesse BlaauwNetherlands92.13185185202.5115120127.5240255270592.5378.70
26Stijn OudshoornNetherlands93190200210125130135220232.5245590375.39
27Stan KuipersNetherlands88.7207.5220230110122.5125210222.5235587.5382.70
28Kick KartenNetherlands91.7195207.5225125130135200212.5225585374.76
29Zyco van EsveldNetherlands91.94175190202.5145··225237.5250585374.28
30Milan van UitertNetherlands88.3200210220120127.5132.5220235252.5582.5380.33
31Dominiek TrommelenNetherlands91.3185190197.5107.5115120235250265582.5373.96
32Joseph Pinto HurtadoNetherlands88.99190202.5205110117.5125235250270580377.18
33Luka PshybyshNetherlands92.83200210220120130130240250250580369.35
34Niels KrolNetherlands91.7200202.5220120130135235245250577.5369.96
35Youp GruijtersNetherlands89180190200132.5140147.5212.5225235575373.91
36Julius van HulstNetherlands86.4190197.5205105110112.5237.5245252.5570376.44
37Yannick BerendsNetherlands91.18190200205120127.5135225240252.5570366.17
38David PlugNetherlands91.52200210220102.5110117.5210225232.5570365.50
39Emre EkmekciNetherlands88.6200210215127.5135135205222.5240567.5369.89
40Marco MüllerNetherlands88.7195212.5222.5110117.5122.5215232.5240567.5369.67
41Willem JochemsNetherlands92185187.5187.5125135145210235245567.5362.97
42Joshua YsNetherlands89.42200212.5222.592.5100105230245265562.5364.90
43Ian de RondeNetherlands91.2185195202.58090100230247.5260562.5361.32
44Bas GelukNetherlands91.2175180190127.5135137.5225245260562.5361.32
45Enrique BovenNetherlands91.77192.5202.5207.5107.5115120215230240562.5360.21
46Tijn JansenNetherlands89.4190200205110112.5120230250260560363.32
47Dion van der WelNetherlands89.49175185·127.5132.5135240245·560363.14
48Simon KlaassenNetherlands91.2180187.5192.5112.5117.5120235242.5250560359.71
49Collin KortNetherlands91.7192.5197.5200115120125225237.5242.5560358.74
50Gijs WormskampNetherlands92.22190200·130135140210225250560357.76
51Igor HalinkNetherlands91.9180190200122.5127.5132.5220240260557.5356.76
52Thomas BosNetherlands92.04190200207.5115125130210230242.5555354.90
53Bas DiksNetherlands91.48165175182.5100105110220240260552.5354.36
54Sep TeunissenNetherlands91.58190190205120127.5127.5215225235552.5354.17
55Justin MilanNetherlands91.9185197.5205107.5112.5120205217.5225550351.96
56Tuan PhamUSA92182.5192.5197.5117.5122.5125210227.5237.5550351.78
57Marvin JansenNetherlands92.2192.5200205117.5120120205215225550351.40
58Klemen SmrekarNetherlands92.7200220222.5100110115200220220550350.48
59Mike den HartogSouth Korea91.25175182.5190165170170200215222.5547.5351.59
60Ruud DroeghaagNetherlands92.6185192.5200117.5122.5127.5205220230547.5349.07
61Cas HuibertsNetherlands88.36182.5190190110117.5122.5210220230542.5354.09
62Joep van DormolenNetherlands88.8175182.5192.5125130130205212.5220542.5353.18
63Jaron van der WekkenNetherlands88.38185192.5195120125130220230240540352.41
64Milan DaalhuisenNetherlands92.5177.5187.5192.5120127.5132.5195207.5217.5537.5342.88
65Sebastiyan KalabalakovNetherlands92.6180192.5200110115117.5210225230537.5342.70
66Daan GruijtersNetherlands85.71175185195105115115215225230530351.53
67Daniel RoffelsenNetherlands90.78180180180110115120220230240530341.22
68Emre IlhanNetherlands88.66167.5177.5187.5117.5125132.5175190205525342.07
69Jay PijlmanNetherlands91.1165175180110117.5117.5195210225522.5335.81
70Tim RutjensNetherlands92172.5175200115125135205220235520332.59
71Jules Delage-DaviesNetherlands88.15172.5182.519092.5100102.5200212.5220510333.28
72Rick HendrikxNetherlands88.94170180180107.5115120200207.5215510331.76
73Ben FeiereisenLuxembourg90.26175182.5190100102.5105190200215510329.29
74Hidde KlaverNetherlands91.6150160165105110117.5210220227.5510326.89
75Anass RaghiNetherlands9318018018095105112.5205225237.5510324.49
76Binck GuddeNetherlands87.91190200205100110115185200210500327.21
77Gijs HilbersNetherlands90.3160167.5170125130130195200205500322.76
78Michael GeersNetherlands91.34170180185112.5120122.5185200210500320.93
79Mart HodzelmansNetherlands91.5180190190102.5107.5110180192.5205495317.44
80Ivar HoutveenNetherlands9216016517595105112.5190205215495316.60
81Ysbrand van ZantenNetherlands92.11157.5165175110115120180200210495316.41
82Rutger MelisseNetherlands83.48160170180107.5115120170180190490329.73
83Raf HuberNetherlands86.58157.5160172.597.597.5102.5195205215490323.25
84Mees van DijkNetherlands89.7715516517590100107.5185200207.5482.5312.39
85Louis ten HackenNetherlands85145152.5152.5110120125200210·472.5314.80
86Tim SpaanNetherlands88.9147.5157.5162.5100110110180192.5200472.5307.43
87Casper van MookNetherlands89.75137.5147.5152.59095100190200207.5455294.62
88Patrick MassopNetherlands89.83140147.5155859092.5187.5202.5210450291.25
89Lucas FeijtelNetherlands91.59147.5152.516097.5102.5110170180187.5450288.45
90Fedde-Geert KingmaNetherlands86.46150160167.595100105167.5177.5185445293.78
91Luc JansenNetherlands90.68137.514515095100105180190195445286.65
92Klaas JansenNetherlands90.67117.5127.5132.5758085130140150352.5227.08
93Jonathan Rodrigues de MirandaNetherlands92.845062.575120120127.575··277.5176.71
DQMaurits MaasNetherlands86.9170180185127.5132.5132.5205220230——
DQStefan VoogdNetherlands89.9170172.5190110110120220230240——
DQSiemen de HaanNetherlands90.68125125125808087.5165175182.5——
DQHugo van RijswijkNetherlands91.84205210210100105110240260275——

Men · Raw · -105 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jaime Santillana IzquierdoSpain100.2250262.5275147.5155160255275300735452.01
2Noud van HoekNetherlands103.2255265265160165167.5272.5287.5292.5725440.34
3Luke KoningNetherlands101.7240252.5262.5140155165265282.5292.5720439.99
4Fabian ReehuisNetherlands103.7255270275145150152.5255275285710430.37
5Tsjerk LekNetherlands102.9252.5257.5257.5177.5185·240252.5260702.5427.19
6Juan Manuel Camiña MartínSpain103.4235245250157.5162.5165265282.5297.5697.5423.30
7Lars van der StarNetherlands103.1247.5247.5247.5137.5142.5147.5262.5275280665404.06
8Mark OostNetherlands103.9240260270140147.5152.5230250255662.5401.26
9Roy HurkensNetherlands102.7220235245125132.5137.5255270280657.5400.15
10Justin SchulzNetherlands104.6225240247.5145152.5157.5235250260657.5397.15
11Rinus de WitNetherlands103.9220232.5240145152.5160230245260652.5395.21
12Guido CarucciNetherlands102.8225237.5237.5150150155245260275647.5393.90
13Auke van DorlandNetherlands104.3210215225152.5162.5170215232.5245632.5382.49
14Jeroen DijkmanNetherlands96.7202.5207.5215150157.5160230242.5255627.5392.03
15Erwin ReijengaNetherlands102.5200210215130135135250265280625380.68
16Menno BoumaNetherlands101.3215230240120127.5135230245255620379.51
17Maarten KuundersNetherlands97.52190200210125132.5140240252.5265615382.76
18Gerjan van de KraatsNetherlands102.12185195205152.5157.5162.5220232.5240607.5370.60
19Jack WismanNetherlands103.1210220230130137.5142.5230240·607.5369.12
20Luke KeevenNetherlands103.3235235235130137.5140225232.5235607.5368.83
21Miloš Ristić #2Netherlands97.76215225235135145150205220230605376.12
22Finn VerschoorNetherlands100.33200210220117.5125130240260270600368.78
23Marcel WeijersNetherlands101.35190202.521097.5105107.5260275285600367.19
24Thomas GubbelsNetherlands101.82180195200150155157.5225235242.5600366.47
25Jesper MeessenNetherlands102.77190195200132.5137.5140235250260600365.05
26Finn GroenendaalNetherlands104.17187.5197.5207.5127.5132.5132.5235250265600363.02
27Bernd HaaijerNetherlands102.4215225230120125130225235240595362.55
28Ruben TissinkNetherlands104.1200210217.5125130130240260272.5595360.10
29Alje BoersmaNetherlands104.2205212.5215120127.5132.5235250255590356.93
30Thomas van HelsumNetherlands95.99200210220140147.5155200200210585366.71
31Joris BuysNetherlands99.3185200210120127.5132.5225245260582.5359.64
32Zennar den HartogNetherlands101.59175187.5197.5115125127.5240260275582.5356.13
33Marijn van GinnekenNetherlands98.13185195202.5105110117.5225240255575356.87
34Jeroen van de PaschNetherlands97.62190205215110120125210225232.5572.5356.14
35Mario Alberto DuarteNetherlands100.05205212.5220115122.5127.5205220230572.5352.31
36Richard MulderNetherlands102.9207.5207.5207.5140142.5142.5210217.5225567.5345.10
37Chris SteevenszNetherlands97.66175180190117.5125130215230245565351.41
38Sil van AchtNetherlands103.75165180190135142.5145190205220555336.35
39Ludchano LeliveldNetherlands96.1182.5182.5182.5125127.5140220235242.5545341.46
40Danté de VriesNetherlands102.08180192.5207.5127.5135142.5180192.5205535326.42
41Jesse PelgromNetherlands95.16177.5190200105110112.5197.5212.5220530333.57
42Jean van der MeerNetherlands101.16150160167.5117.5127.5137.5210225235530324.61
43Martijn van OostveenNetherlands101.46160160165130135140220235240525321.15
44Eray HosgorNetherlands105185195205110117.5120185195202.5525316.63
45Quinten VerspagenNetherlands98.53190205210115115130205215230520322.15
46Boaz van der WaardNetherlands93.671551651759097.5100205215227.5500317.04
47Dmitry SallomonsNetherlands103.73155165175100107.5112.5160180200482.5292.44
48Eelke de HaanNetherlands100.05135145152.5758082.5195210220455280.00
49Eric KlessensNetherlands103.08142.5152.5155102.5110115160172.5185450273.45
50Ruben HoekNetherlands101.9212513514577.58587.5155175180405247.27
51Arthur OudshoornNetherlands100.24859092.567.572.577.5120130135305187.54

Men · Raw · -120 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Glenn KofmanNetherlands116.3295310320192.5202.5210295310320832.5483.23
2Ted de Vries LentschNetherlands112.8242.5260270135140142.5295315330742.5435.69
3Rick van DranenNetherlands118.5252.5265275150160162.5285305332.5742.5428.23
4Gabriel NdojaLuxembourg119.1255265272.5177.5182.5187.5270280290742.5427.50
5Dik VerboonNetherlands117.6235245250180190200275280290720416.33
6Otto WeltGermany115.4220240252.5150160165250275290702.5408.88
7Jan MooijNetherlands111.6215235242.5140150155275285292.5690406.47
8Vincent MulderNetherlands108.3200212.5220162.5170177.5240260275672.5400.67
9Jelle van DorthNetherlands117.4220230240140145150240260275665384.75
10Oane JansenNetherlands112.8227.5242.5250140147.5150240255262.5652.5382.88
11Jeroen VersluisNetherlands115227.5235240127.5132.5137.5250260270642.5374.41
12Brython PisarahuNetherlands117.3215225235142.5150150220240·625361.71
13Jayco de LigtNetherlands114.4200207.5212.5130135135247.5267.5287.5605353.22
14Valentijn HulshorstNetherlands120180200207.5150160167.5190210230605347.46
15Gijs SchoonaardNetherlands113.2192.5202.5212.5140147.5152.5220245245595348.69
16Ruurd BoersmaNetherlands111.1210220227.5125132.5135240255255592.5349.62
17Nigel van der VlistNetherlands117.4195205215145152.5152.5225235235592.5342.80
18Wesley GeertsNetherlands118.4192.5202.5202.5140150155212.5222.5230575331.72
19Patrick de VriesNetherlands108.4190200207.5100107.5112.5225245255557.5332.03
20Felix BrugmanNetherlands117.2175190200105115122.5190210215537.5311.17
21Jasper NeulenNetherlands111175190200107.5115115190205220535315.79
22Wessel HansenNetherlands116.8180190195102.5107.5112.5200212.2222.5530307.18
23Emile KraakNetherlands117.5227.5227.5227.5142.5152.5160150··530306.55
24Gijs ClaassenNetherlands118.8210220230105107.5112.5192.5197.5202.5515296.77
25Elliot CheeserightNetherlands118160170180152.5157.5157.5140155165487.5281.56
26Sol GrootveldNetherlands116.6150160170100105105170180192.5467.5271.12
27Djustin BerentsenNetherlands111.815516517582.59095170185200465273.75
28Jos KoemanNetherlands117.2125132.5140100105110170180190440254.72

Men · Raw · 120+ kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Abidin YuksekNetherlands132.47250270280190195205255285305750417.60
2Gerard DurinckNetherlands139.02245255260165175175245265265700384.37
3Gosse de VriesNetherlands124.39205212.5222.5137.5140145250262.5275642.5364.71
4Tim RooijmansNetherlands131.68195195195125130132.5220235250560312.36
5Viktor KondakovUkraine131.27100··250265265100··450251.24

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.