CPU · IPF

OPA Open & Masters Provincial Championship

October 17, 2025Toronto, ON, Canada266 lifters
Best DOTS
Evan Seymour

518.11DOTS

Best total

Women · Raw · Bench only · -57 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jessica WuerthCanada54.39—6567.570—67.579.78

Women · Raw · Bench only · -63 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Dakota EarleCanada62.82—45··—4548.48

Women · Raw · Bench only · -69 kg · Masters 3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Lisanne GlavinCanada68.49—606570—7071.67

Women · Raw · Bench only · -69 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Emma Zilberman-VegasCanada66.58—97.5103103—97.5101.46
2Lizzy RobertsCanada63.8—77.58592.5—92.598.73
3Nadyne BonoanCanada67.83—606570—6566.92

Women · Raw · Bench only · -76 kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jennifer TheronCanada72.36—808590—9089.36

Women · Raw · Bench only · -84 kg · Masters 4

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Constance CrosbyCanada83.32—4547.547.5—47.543.88

Women · Raw · Bench only · -84 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Lydia NorthCanada79.22—95100102.5—102.597.06

Women · Raw · Bench only · 84+ kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Shannon TerryCanada89.5—8595102.5—9584.90

Women · Single-ply · Bench only · -57 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Kayla CaseyCanada56.05—120125125—120139.01

Women · Single-ply · Bench only · -69 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Erin Denton-O'NeillCanada66.43—556065—6567.73

Women · Single-ply · Bench only · -84 kg · Masters 3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Janine WheelerCanada81.63—52.56070—7065.30

Women · Single-ply · Bench only · 84+ kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Nicole RossCanada142.65—120127.5127.5—127.598.68

Women · Raw · -47 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Alicia CheungCanada46.83909597.55557.560125132.5135287.5377.80

Women · Raw · -52 kg · Masters 3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jayne EganCanada51.0597.5103107.557.560.562.5125135.5140310382.76

Women · Raw · -52 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Joy EdralinCanada51120125130657070160165170365450.98
2Felicia JiangCanada49.45105110115556062.5122.5130137.5312.5394.67
3Rachelle TavasCanada49.82951001054042.545122.5130135277.5348.61

Women · Raw · -57 kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Trish BarberoCanada5587.592.597.562.56567.5132.5140145305357.80
2Irene Katrina MatteoCanada56.189510010547.552.552.5130137.5142.5295341.22

Women · Raw · -57 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Masae CampbellCanada52.6792.510010547.552.555107.5115117.5275332.24

Women · Raw · -57 kg · Masters 3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Heidi SchraftCanada53.832.537.542.532.537.542.5606570155184.56

Women · Raw · -57 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Bindi MehtaCanada54.69120127.5135707577.5140152.5162.5375441.59
2Neeki MotabarCanada56.37132.5140142.5707577.5140150160367.5424.13
3Stephanie Eaton #1Canada56.99117.5125130808587.5135142.5147.5365418.23
4Mae LehmannCanada56.46105110115657072.5142.5152.5160332.5383.33
5Joey Lee #5Canada53.03102.5107.511057.56062.5142.5147.5152.5325390.81
6Jennifer WilkinsonCanada54.63117.512512562.567.567.5130137.5142.5322.5380.05
7Ivy ToCanada56.63120127.5127.5556060125125132.5307.5353.81

Women · Raw · -63 kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Anne Marie WaltonCanada61.07100105110606065120130140315345.34

Women · Raw · -63 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Nathalie ConnorsCanada61.8125132.5136758081152.5160.5161378411.37
2Christine NguyenCanada61.5107.5115122.5505557.5115125132.5310338.38

Women · Raw · -63 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Mackenzie RoseCanada62.6315016017082.59097.5160170177.5430464.14
2Natalie HuiCanada61.97130137.514592.5100105142.5162.5175412.5448.15
3Kellie ChongCanada57.01127.5132.5142.5707580155172.5185407.5466.82
4Maggie QuesnelCanada60.58150160167.5707582.5157.5165170405446.25
5Shanee CesardCanada61.23127.5140147.57077.580147.5160167.5385421.40
6Marie Dianne Irene BartolomeCanada62.4135145147.562.56567.5147.5157.5165367.5397.57
7Izabel Michalik-EixCanada62.65125132.5140657075150162.5172.5352.5380.41
8Julia SequeiraCanada61.07112.5120127.562.567.570120130137.5335367.27
9Dana CrooksCanada61.42105115122.562.567.570125135145327.5357.77
10Grace HamiltonCanada62.11115117.5117.562.567.570125135140327.5355.31
11Victoria BickleCanada62.02759510582.587.590115125·320347.49
12Sofie CoulasCanada61.65105107.5107.5606567.5117.5117.5·287.5313.35

Women · Raw · -69 kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Rebecca MooreheadCanada68.44110117.5122.557.562.565147.5157.5162.5350358.48
2Krystal HacheyCanada68.41105110112.5606567.5125132.5137.5315322.71
3Beth YarzabCanada66.65105105112.55052.555112.5117.5125280291.20

Women · Raw · -69 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Sarah OfieldCanada65.36102.5110110556062.5110117.5122.5295310.35
2Karen MarchettiCanada67.5480859047.552.555105110115257.5265.75

Women · Raw · -69 kg · Masters 3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Anne NashCanada66.3887.592.597.5455055107.5115125272.5284.08

Women · Raw · -69 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Krysta AndovicCanada67.66155162.5172.577.58587.5175187.5202.5462.5476.83
2Helen BarkleyCanada67.1614515516582.587.592.5170182.5192.5450465.94
3Ashley NearingCanada68.27157.5167.5172.5859095175185200447.5458.99
4Emilie KirchgesnerCanada67.19157.5167.5172.582.587.590170182.5190440455.46
5Regina Yusheng ZhengCanada68.11155162.5167.572.577.580162.5172.5182.5427.5439.07
6Delaney LeeCanada68.55137.5145152.5758082.5167.5177.5185420429.78
7Lizzy RobertsCanada64.14125132.5137.577.58590157.5167.5177.5405430.88
8Brittney BultCanada67.131451551558082.585150155162.5402.5416.86
9Quennie CastroCanada68.01137.514515082.587.587.5145152.5160397.5408.60
10Ophelia ChungCanada68.64130140147.5758085150160165390398.79
11Lotty Pontones LedonCanada67.48120127.5135758085145155165385397.54
12Shira BotzerCanada67.56127.5135140758082.5142.5152.5160377.5389.53
13Emily YongCanada66.24112.5120125758082.5142.5150155355370.54
14Ali HomerCanada66.59125132.5135657075140152.5155355369.40
15Lucie LundenbergCanada67.06112.5120122.5606567.5145152.5157.5347.5360.12
16Allyson YeeCanada68.12115122.5127.562.567.570135147.5157.5347.5356.88
17Patti TeascoCanada67.44112.5117.5122.5657072.5130137.5142.5337.5348.61
18Coral Frenette-LingCanada67.15100107.5115556065130140150330341.72
19Yuhan ShiCanada69117.5125132.562.56567.5125132.5140330336.43

Women · Raw · -76 kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Laura FazioCanada72.84115120125657072.5162.5170180365361.10
2Sandra BaskinCanada75.44112.51251305562.567.5120132.5142.5340330.13
3Erin Smith #3Canada74.55102.511011567.572.575107.5115120310302.90

Women · Raw · -76 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Anne LefebvreCanada74.697.5107.511067.572.572.5120130137.5310302.79
2Brenda BurjawCanada72.189097.5105505557.5110120127.5282.5280.87
DQLaura NagyCanada7585··55··130··——

Women · Raw · -76 kg · Masters 3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Sonia FrancisCanada73.91105105115.56572.575165176180370.5363.68

Women · Raw · -76 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Mariah AshtonCanada75.0517518518597.5102.5105.5200207.5213.5494480.98
2Anne Marie CampeauCanada75.98170180185100105107.5180190195480464.33
3Caroline PellerinCanada761601701759095100162.5172.5182.5457.5442.51
4Isobel D'IorioCanada74.87160167.5175859092.5170180187.5455443.57
5Hannah StrengCanada74.9915016017072.582.587.5170182.5197.5455443.19
6Brooke MyattCanada72.5127.5132.5137.57577.577.5162.5175185390386.82
7Christina PotitoCanada74.69142.5150155657072.5142.5152.5162.5387.5378.24
8Victoria SchrappCanada75.79132.5140142.587.59092.5140147.5155385372.92
9Alex GristeyCanada73.74137.5145152.582.587.590135142.5145377.5371.01
10Keeren MilomgaCanada71.62110115120657075135140145340339.49

Women · Raw · -84 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Stephanie BlackmoreCanada78.18117.5125130556065145155160355338.40
2Chantal PilonCanada83.0911011512057.562.565122.5130137.5320295.98

Women · Raw · -84 kg · Masters 3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Lisa DunbarCanada78.382.590956062.567.595100107.5257.5245.27

Women · Raw · -84 kg · Masters 4

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Constance CrosbyCanada81.4750607042.547.55092.5100105225210.11
2Linda RousseauCanada79.1342.550·3035·100110120195184.75

Women · Raw · -84 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Paige MinicolaCanada82.18160170175808590170185195455423.09
2Cristen MerloCanada80.62152.5162.5172.5859090165175185447.5420.04
3Bryanna ThomsonCanada84142.5152.51558087.595152.5165175425391.07
4Shanna MaguireCanada82.78127.5137.5147.567.572.577.5157.5170175395366.01
5Karen LewisCanada83.05125135145808590150160170395365.44
6Emily ArmstrongCanada80.94135142.5147.5758082.5147.5155162.5385360.67

Women · Raw · 84+ kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Crystal RadzioCanada97.91130137.5142.57072.575150157.5165377.5324.83

Women · Raw · 84+ kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Lyubov MinichCanada123.56110122.5132.577.582.585.5132.5145157.5375.5298.91

Women · Raw · 84+ kg · Masters 3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Carol Taylor-WilksCanada120.85859010052.55557.595100110267.5214.21
2Maggie GreenoughCanada86.3992.597.510042.54547.595105107.5255231.58

Women · Raw · 84+ kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Gabriella SebrangoCanada107.58195205215105110115210227.5235565469.30
2Adriana CuabuCanada97.45165172.5172.587.592.595175190202.5462.5398.72
3Winter DubbinCanada94.78150160167.577.58082.5150165175415361.86
4Sidney CameronCanada97.47127.5140150707580165180192.5405349.12

Women · Single-ply · -52 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Angel Yau-VandenburgCanada50.94909510067.567.578112.5120122.5290358.61

Men · Raw · Bench only · -66 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Eric VoongCanada64.4—115122.5130—122.597.77

Men · Raw · Bench only · -74 kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Kelvin SuenCanada73.06—120130135—13598.51

Men · Raw · Bench only · -74 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Gary LacoursiereCanada72.68—127.5140140—127.593.36
2Michael Wood #1Canada71.99—107.5115120—11584.75

Men · Raw · Bench only · -74 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Andrew VillafuerteCanada71.7—7590110—11081.28

Men · Raw · Bench only · -83 kg · Masters 3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jerry MarentetteCanada82—92.5100105—10067.97

Men · Raw · Bench only · -83 kg · Masters 4

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1William Kevin StirlingCanada81.13—102.5110115—11075.23

Men · Raw · Bench only · -83 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Daniel RemullaCanada75.81—165177.5182.5—182.5130.04
2Haoyu FangCanada81.8—132.5142.5152.5—152.5103.80
3Jake BeatonCanada78.91—7075·—7552.14

Men · Raw · Bench only · -93 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Barry AntoniowCanada91.16—110122.5140—14089.95
2Robert TruchonCanada86.25—8592.597.5—92.561.15

Men · Raw · Bench only · -93 kg · Masters 3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1John NogueraCanada91.9—115120125—12076.79

Men · Raw · Bench only · -93 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Khashayar FarzamCanada91.21—197.5205211—205131.67
2Limuel EstilloreCanada92.37—155165170—165105.33
3Shivansh SalwanCanada90.95—150157.5157.5—157.5101.31
4Christopher SadsadUSA92.68—150155160—15598.78
5Mitchel HosmanCanada90.11—150160160—15096.93
6Luke BerminghamCanada87.03—7577.5110—11072.37

Men · Raw · Bench only · -105 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Adam KatzCanada102.44—150160170—170103.57
2David VegasCanada102.99—142.5145145—142.586.62
3Niko NikolicCanada103.91—75125125—7545.42

Men · Raw · Bench only · -120 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Vladimir FenenkoCanada108.48—157.5162.5167.5—162.596.75

Men · Single-ply · Bench only · -66 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Chris AviadoCanada65.18—200210215—210166.08

Men · Single-ply · Bench only · -83 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Greg HolmesCanada81.13—185.5185.5187.5—187.5128.23

Men · Single-ply · Bench only · -93 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Barry AntoniowCanada91.49—120142.5145—14592.99

Men · Single-ply · Bench only · -93 kg · Masters 3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1John NogueraCanada91.37—135142.5142.5—13586.64

Men · Single-ply · Bench only · -105 kg · Masters 3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Martin HeenanCanada102.18—115120127.5—12073.19

Men · Single-ply · Bench only · 120+ kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Garrett Cartwright-BentleyCanada137.51—380380380—380209.31
2Mario LunardoCanada163.95—267.5267.5275—267.5140.52

Men · Raw · -59 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Pete BarbeauCanada58.09165172.5177.5100105105185195200472.5409.73

Men · Raw · -74 kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Aldo Rodrigo SoriaCanada67.27145155165105110115215230240520401.78

Men · Raw · -74 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Joe McCulloughCanada73.45180190200100105110205210220515374.50
2Kristian BonnCanada72.92110125145130137.5145120150175457.5334.28
3Todd MatthewsCanada72.0314515516095100102.5170182.5185447.5329.65

Men · Raw · -74 kg · Masters 3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Philip SteevesCanada72.8912013014090100105170180190435317.92

Men · Raw · -74 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Michael Sanchez #2Canada73.45230235240160165170295305310710516.30
2Kian TerradoCanada73.66215230240155162.5165230250270672.5488.12
3Christopher GonzalesCanada72.93207.5217.5227.5135140142.5272.5287.5292.5652.5476.71
4Arnold VendiolaCanada73.68215227.5237.5132.5140142.5247.5262.5272.5652.5473.52
5Sean GakaCanada72.46200220235110120125220245272.5632.5464.08
6Peter NhieuCanada73.46205215225107.5115122.5240250260607.5441.72
7Sean AceroCanada73.89182.5200210120130137.5217.5235252.5600434.61
8Seth Sanry SantiagoCanada73.99195210225125135137.5225240245600434.23
9Jacky HuangCanada72.23205215220125132.5137.5215227.5240597.5439.33
10Borris LeeCanada72.94190202.5215125135135225235247.5597.5436.49
11Ricky DuongCanada72.41195205212.5130137.5142.5215227.5235590433.10
12Dylan Reid #3Canada73.35195205210120127.5130247.5257.5262.5590429.42
13Jose Roginal Gabriel AtienzaCanada73.54200210217.5110120122.5232.5245252.5582.5423.24
14Jonathon ArtaleCanada72.94185195205132.5137.5140215227.5235572.5418.22
15William VanCanada72.56175182.5190125132.5137.5227.5237.5245567.5416.01
16Khameron SikoulavongCanada73.39225232.5237.5137.5145147.5180··557.5405.62
17Au HoraceCanada73.11180190200115120125207.5220232.5545397.52
18Kai YuCanada73.93200207.5207.5110115120210217.5225545394.63
19Asif MunirCanada71.6185197.5207.5105110115220230230542.5401.25
20Richar RaigozaCanada72.64185195197.5110120130205220·522.5382.74

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Peter WylieCanada78.74200210215120127.5132.5250255255602.5419.40
2Marty O'DohertyCanada81.63155165177.5110122.5122.5185195202.5490333.94

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Joel WeiszCanada81.79165182.5187.5110117.5117.5220240247.5537.5365.90
2Jim OhlmanCanada82.89185200207.59095100200220235527.5356.37
3Terry DesjardinsCanada79.4172.5182.5187.5117.5122.5127.5192.5200205515356.70
4Bryan O'MearaCanada81.49150157.5162.5100105107.5180185192.5460313.80
5Kevin SteigerCanada79.9275··75··75··225155.24

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Masters 3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Sandro D'AngeloCanada81.64175182.5187.5110112.5115215227.5230532.5362.87
2Richard MorrissetteCanada81.52160175187.592.597.5102.5242.5265265520354.66
3Robert MontiCanada80.99145152.5160105115120160170180447.5306.36

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Andrew Kim #1Canada82.62247.5260270157.5167.5170270285295725490.71
2Alp KesCanada81.73210220230140147.5152.5260272.5282.5655446.07
3Muhammadsadiq BakaaCanada82.25210225240140150152.5230250250640434.28
4Ryan BakCanada81.87205215225150157.5160255270270620421.82
5Raj IsraniCanada81.96185195205120127.5135240255270602.5409.66
6Jacob ValoisCanada82.32210210210132.5142.5145250265·602.5408.64
7Jerry BiCanada81.5195205212.5125132.5135230245260592.5404.16
8Mitchell GarlickCanada81.93172.5185195117.5122.5127.5220235252.5565384.24
DQAdam JanssonCanada75.72172.5··117.5··———
DQLuke HomerCanada79.4172.5··————

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Vincent ByrneCanada92.92240255265167.5180187.5240255265710451.93
2Darren KadisCanada90.74205222.5232.5130132.5147.5220237.5250605389.59
3Adam DickieCanada91.92185197.5205150157.5160220235250597.5382.32
4Travis GrahamCanada91.74170187.5200117.5125132.5220235242.5560358.67

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Dave WaltersCanada90.44195205215170177.5177.5210230240615396.69
2Hoi LeungCanada90.99175190200125135140175200220560360.12
3Wayne CharlesCanada85.9119020020592.597.5100225237.5245550364.34

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Masters 3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1James AbrahamCanada87.95167.5177.5187.5105112.5115200212.5222.5525343.49

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Johnathan AsselstineCanada92.47280290290180187.5190290305315785500.84
2Brayden LeclercCanada92.05285297308170180180270287.5305783500.67
3Edwin CastilloCanada86.22250270280137.5147.5155275300312.5727.5480.99
4Kevin ChauCanada91.9245262.5275150160165265285292.5727.5465.55
5Derek DemmansUSA91.4260272.5277.5172.5177.5177.5260272.5285722.5463.59
6Carlos Nunez #4Canada91.93232.5247.5260142.5150160280295315715457.48
7Jason ChowCanada90.54225235240165175175310320330710457.71
8Eric HouCanada91.67255267.5277.5147.5157.5165255275292.5710454.91
9Tenzin DruktseCanada92.83242.5255260152.5160165245270285710452.14
10Nicholas FarralesCanada92.99260275285145147.5152.5280300300707.5450.17
11Sebastian CamargosCanada92.78230240250135142.5150250270285685436.33
12Oscar Escobedo-AguilarCanada91.81222.5232.5245177.5185195227.5240247.5677.5433.76
13Hassan KarakiCanada90.53225235235150157.5162.5240255275672.5433.56
14Christian SantosCanada92.68230242.5250147.5155160242.5260272.5670427.00
15Kevin LiangCanada92.45240257.5267.5140150150260280280667.5425.92
16Jacob RitchieCanada92.81212.5225237.5142.5147.5150247.5270272.5660420.34
17Hamilcar II AmayaCanada92.53215225235132.5140145245262.5272.5652.5416.17
18Peter McGueyCanada92.93215225232.5137.5145150255277.5300652.5415.30
19Jordan AphayvongCanada92.36195207.5212.5145150157.5250265277.5640408.56
20Dylan AmadioCanada92.39190200210170180187.5220240255627.5400.52
21Vutearo VeyCanada86.75200210220115120122.5255270277.5617.5406.93
22Renzel VillegasCanada91.91197.5217.5230122.5122.5127.5242.5262.5277.5602.5385.54
23Christian CoombesCanada89.59205217.5225112.5120125242.5260272.5597.5387.24
24Carter JardineCanada91.69205220230110120120240252.5255595381.19
25Jacob WoolleyCanada92.61185192.5197.5125132.5137.5200210220550350.65
DQNickolas TarascaCanada92.06265277.5280175175175262.5277.5277.5——

Men · Raw · -105 kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Philip LevyCanada94.75207.5210222.5140147.5152.5245260270630397.31
2Phil KelseyCanada102.47200210215105110112.5245252.5260585356.36

Men · Raw · -105 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Sylvester SobolewskiCanada103.95205215225160162.5165255260270660399.67
2Roberto CelioCanada102.55227.5240250122.5130135230240260625380.60
3Sean FinnCanada97.99170180182.5125130135200205207.5517.5321.38

Men · Raw · -105 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Evan SeymourCanada94.37285300310187.5200205285300310820518.11
2Kiyaan ChavoshiCanada102.43260275292.5152.5162.5167.5280300317.5772.5470.65
3Andrei CremanaruCanada103.63255267.5272.5172.5182.5185270282.5297.5755457.78
4Joseph ScrivoCanada99.74255270280170177.5185290290320747.5460.62
5Devin GutierrezCanada103.95250260260160170172.5275295310740448.12
6Matthew SobkowskiCanada96.85275··175··275··725452.62
7Steven D'ArsieCanada102.59235245255165175180285305320725441.43
8Leon BrownCanada102.84245260272.5185195195240260282.5717.5436.42
9Luke CapstickCanada104.27242.5255265145150152.5300325325715432.43
10Harry TibbsCanada103.78245260270142.5150155265280290710430.24
11Adam LounsburyCanada103.92235250262.5155160170270285295707.5428.49
12Oluwatobiloba AkinpeluCanada98.8250280280175185185250280280705436.23
13Ian SeguinCanada101.73227.5245257.5155162.5170250270290697.5426.19
14Jeremy ScheererCanada102.83235245265150157.5162.5275285292.5692.5421.23
15Jolan TaylorCanada103.38235245252.5127.5135135270282.5292.5672.5408.16
16Aaron SubangCanada104.34217.5230237.5152.5160162.5220235255655396.04
17Newton WatsonCanada103.6210220232.5140147.5155255272.5290652.5395.68
18David IdehenCanada100.47207.5217.5227.5132.5140147.5255265277.5640393.13
19Riley BreskyCanada95.52175··125··225··525329.85
20Anthony Wong #2Canada101.81220240250165175·75··480293.19

Men · Raw · -120 kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Akiel JohnCanada116.39225240250175185192.5255270272.5715414.91
2Joseph ChamberlainCanada118.53252.5262.5270167.5172.5180245255265715412.33
3Kevin HailemariamCanada116.52227.5240250145152.5157.5240252.5262.5650377.05
4Dan StevensCanada112.09190190202.5147.5152.5152.5195205212.5567.5333.77
5Umut OzsuCanada114.09190202.5207.5115125125245267.5272.5567.5331.64
6Dale WillicombeCanada117.44175185195175185185175185195565326.86

Men · Raw · -120 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Granville MayersCanada107.8217.5230245167.5175180275295304.5714.5426.45
2Jason Smith #13Canada113.83195210220120130135200215225575336.30
3Ryan WolmanCanada114.29187.5192.5200127.5137.5137.5207.5217.5225545318.30

Men · Raw · -120 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Kerry DennisonCanada117.5275290295195205212.5310335357.5865500.32
2Graeme LapradeCanada118.7320340355195205210300320330865498.59
3Leonard AnchetaCanada118.57240262.5275150160167.5260275282.5725418.05
4Gavin RussellCanada116.63235250257.5152.5160167.5270290307.5707.5410.27
5Joshua AdamsCanada118.02215225235155165170260267.5280660381.17
6Chris JumanCanada110.65180205227.5125135145225255265637.5376.74

Men · Raw · 120+ kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Steve MagistraleCanada140.56225250265145155165225250265685374.97

Men · Raw · 120+ kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Trevor GreenwoodCanada157.45315345365210225235305335355955506.99
2Jason Byrne #1Canada144.86325350370205220·325345·915496.72
3Kam SadiqCanada132.8282.5305320182.5195200330350352.5870484.06
4John CardenCanada143.68300300322.5200212.5220285310320862.5469.27
5Kam HughesCanada125.4280300315192.5202.5207.5305330347.5852.5482.67
6Michael RicchioCanada132.15272.5292.5302.5225232.5240260275290825459.69
7Silvio AltomareCanada132.43272.5285295182.5195195310322.5332.5810451.05
8Aidan DubinsCanada131.67300315325150155157.5285305320785437.88
9Daniel ShandCanada138.79270285300180190195270285300775425.75
10Chris AlmondCanada134.98225240247.5162.5170175280305312.5727.5402.86

Men · Single-ply · -83 kg · Masters 3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jerry MarentetteCanada82.38137.51501609097.5100175192.5200457.5310.16

Men · Single-ply · -120 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jonathan CognacCanada117.65325340·265272.5·265275282.5872.5504.44

Men · Single-ply · 120+ kg · Masters 3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ron StrongCanada123.12160175185110122.5130225245255570324.62

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.