EPF · IPF

European Masters Classic Powerlifting Championships

February 9, 2025Albi, France325 lifters
Best DOTS
Best total

Women · Raw · -47 kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Marta Fernandez RamirezSpain44.46105112.5115505557.5120120130302.5413.34
2Katie PaskinEngland46.778592.597.5505555120127.5132.5275361.72
3Marie DupratFrance46.6495100102.542.54545115120125267.5352.58

Women · Raw · -47 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Elena BorgattiItaly46.32105110.511357.56062.5135142.5148308408.04
2Sanna-Mari JauholaFinland45.757582.58537.54042.582.592.5102.5225300.86

Women · Raw · -47 kg · Masters 3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jenny HunterEngland46.686067.572.55053.555.595102.5105233306.91
2Silvana Tancredi GarcíaSpain45.7775808042.54545100107.5107.5217.5290.74

Women · Raw · -52 kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Elisa GuidiItaly51.18125130132.572.577.580140150160370456.03
2Lenka PilnikovaEngland50.43120125127.577.58082.5140147.5152.5357.5445.23
3Angéla CabralFrance51.46117.5125127.567.572.575145157.5157.5355435.87
4Paz Lopez CarrascoSpain50.72105112.5115556062.5155167.5180342.5424.83
5Caroline Hoff HansenNorway51.4992.597.5102.557.56062.5115125125282.5346.71
6Emilie RichardFrance51.278590955557.560117.5125130277.5341.60

Women · Raw · -52 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Bálintné KatonaHungary50.592.597.5102.5657072.5135140145320398.14
2Ann FornanderSweden51.69110116.511847.55052.5132.5140145315.5386.17
3Géraldine VerlaineFrance51.01808587.567.572.575.5107.5112.5117.5277.5342.82
4Magdolna PetróczkiHungary50.08808587.57072.575.5115125125275344.19
5Angelina LaneWales51.6692.592.59552.557.560110117.5122.5275336.73
6Cathrine DonbergNorway50.3782.587.59047.55052.5112.5117.5120260324.08
7Maria Jesus Marcianes FraileSpain51.597077.5804547.55095102.5107.5237.5291.09

Women · Raw · -52 kg · Masters 3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Marzia GirardiItaly47.5692.597.597.54547.550137.5145145290376.76
2Carina JönssonSweden50.87859095455050115120120250309.45

Women · Raw · -52 kg · Masters 4

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
DQCharito A KløvstadNorway51.4565656537.542.5456585105——

Women · Raw · -57 kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Helen EngbergSweden54.44127.51351407072.575147.5155162.5375442.96
2Zoraida Bermúdez DoceSpain56.46125132.5137.5858587.5140150157.5375432.33
3Helen Hughes #1England56.54120125127.58082.585147.5155162.5375431.93
4Sandra BurkeIreland56.9311011011557.56060160172.5180352.5404.18
5Marika HyttinenFinland56.591001051106062.5·155160165335385.63
6Therese OpsahlNorway56.86112.5117.5122.56062.565140147.5152.5327.5375.82
7Emmanuelle ArfiFrance56.96100107.511062.567.570105112.5115290332.40
8Ira NeitzelGermany55.96105110112.557.56062.5105112.5120282.5327.61

Women · Raw · -57 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Karen BurnsN.Ireland56.26115120122.56062.565150155160342.5395.78
2Kimberly Ellis #1USA56.41110115117.56567.570132.5140147.5332.5383.55
3Sarah FlynnIreland56.8107.51151205052.552.5127.5135140310355.98
4Ellinor KempeSweden56.75105112.5117.55052.552.5125132.5137.5307.5353.32
5Christelle MusseauFrance55.93102.5107.511062.56565100105110280324.82
6Maria Laura Lozano RequelmeSpain56.768592.597.5405050110115120257.5295.83

Women · Raw · -57 kg · Masters 3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Heidrun WoltjenGermany56.54107.5115117.55052.555132.5137.5142.5312.5359.94
2Denise BirdEngland56.071051101155557.557.5127.5135142.5300347.45
3Alison Jones #1England56.4295100102.5455052.5130135140287.5331.61
4Ingeborg GjoneNorway56.46951001055557.560120120·277.5319.92

Women · Raw · -57 kg · Masters 4

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Dagmar AgnarsdóttirIceland56.0286.5909537.54042.5110120125.5260.5301.88

Women · Raw · -63 kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Nataliia ZhukovskaUkraine62.481501551609092.595200208209458495.09
2Valentina MattucciItaly61.84142.5142.515092.597.5100190202.5208.5452.5492.25
3Allegra RomussiItaly62.74167.5172.5181909597.5170185192.5452.5487.90
4Hannah YardyEngland62.691501601659097.5100175190200447.5482.74
5Cinzia ZeltnerSwitzerland61.85122.513013567.57070170185192.5395429.65
6Linh Nguyen #1Ireland62.49142.5150157.567.572.575140150157.5387.5418.84
7Minna PohjolaFinland61.69137.51451508587.590140150150382.5416.72
8Noreen McDermottIreland62.14125132.51358082.585152.5162.5165377.5409.44
9Anne BernardFrance61.95117.5122.51256062.565145155165355385.76
10Aranzazu Toledo MiraSpain61.99100107.511047.55052.5120130137.5295320.43
11Catarina BeatoPortugal61.49105105105505555110120120275300.21

Women · Raw · -63 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Noémie GirotFrance61.98135140142.582.587.590162.5172.5177.5407.5442.68
2Irina TzvetcovaBulgaria60.92122.5122.5127.56062.562.5165175175357.5392.54
3Sonia ReeveUK61.9710010010547.55050175186.5190.5338367.21
4Louise de JongNetherlands62.37110115120657072.5135142.5147.5337.5365.22
5Mari Mar Caro LasernaSpain60.7100107.5112.547.55052.5120132.5137.5297.5327.40
6Sophie AprileFrance61.359510010542.54547.5125132.5137.5290317.03
7Ritva PihlajaFinland61.477.577.5804547.547.5112.5115115237.5259.51

Women · Raw · -63 kg · Masters 3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Deborah TiernanEngland61.691151151216567.570137.5145155333.5363.34
2Kim GoughEngland61.83105110112.55557.560140145147.5317.5345.42
3Katia LaureFrance61.79510010567.57072.5125130132.5307.5334.98
4Caroline CunniffeIreland60.648595102.55052.555115125132.5290319.34
5Siri Bech-HanssenNorway61.6890959547.55052.5125125130277.5302.36
6Birgit StrehlowGermany61.9185909552.55557.595105115267.5290.79
7Mairead CollinsIreland62.27951001054042.545112.5120125267.5289.76

Women · Raw · -63 kg · Masters 4

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Susan SabudaEngland62.06909595.55052.555117.5125135273296.33
2Melanie LesterEngland61.2675808537.54042.5115120122.5247.5270.82
3Miguelina Padrón HerreraSpain61.4455052.5303032.5556060142.5155.70

Women · Raw · -69 kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Emilie ClavierFrance68.36155162.516595100102.5175190197.5460471.46
2Johanna Kankus-MikkolaFinland68.74180188.5191.592.597.597.5155165172.5458.5468.44
3Niamh SavageIreland67.94157.5165167.572.57575190202.5202.5442.5455.13
4Raquel de la Calle LabarzanaSpain68.441451551657582.585155165172.5422.5432.74
5Olga NieminenFinland67.79150155157.58587.590150160170415427.39
6Anett KissHungary63.88127.5135142.57577.580172.5182.5190405431.94
7Ragnheiður Kr. SigurðardóttirIceland65.91401401458587.587.5155162.5170402.5421.39
8Angela Fonseca BustosNorway67.46132.5142.515072.577.580140150155370382.12
9Erica SellstedtSweden67.64140145147.5808082.5137.5145155370381.53
10Hrefna JohannsdottirIceland68.42112.5112.5117.56062.562.5115122.5127.5300307.32

Women · Raw · -69 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Terrie RedmoreEngland68.29152.5159.5163.58082.585147.5155157.5401411.23
2Karen BarryIreland68.4137.5147.5152.572.577.577.5145155162.5380389.34
3Tomas Raquel MartinSpain67.92120125130606565155165167.5357.5367.76
4Lászlóné FarkasHungary67.56127.513514072.57575130142.5150355366.31
5Florence LecceseFrance66.721251301357577.577.5112.5122.5132.5337.5350.79
6Petriina WäreFinland68.2112.5120122.5556060135145155327.5336.11
7Kari Holmen SunnarvikNorway67.94105105112.567.572.572.5120125132.5312.5321.42
8Sabine KehreinGermany67.8592.51001055557.560122.5130135300308.80
9Sigridur AndersenIceland67.01102.5107.5107.562.56565110117.5117.5280290.29
10Marcela Borrego MarvassioSpain68.2292.597.5102.5556062.5100110117.5275282.18

Women · Raw · -69 kg · Masters 3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ulla Nancy JensenDenmark68.58100110115556062.5142.5150155332.5340.16
2Åshild BjørneremNorway68.4492.597.5102.5505557.5120127.5130290297.03
3Lynda BanksScotland67.86105110112.55052.555115122.5127.5285293.33
4Dagmar Zu PutlitzGermany64.817582.5854547.547.5100110120252.5266.97

Women · Raw · -69 kg · Masters 4

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Kirsti LøkenNorway68.7111011812862.566.566.5130135148325.5332.64
2Régine BillardFrance67.5560657032.535·95100105210216.71

Women · Raw · -76 kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Karen TvedtNorway75.96157.5170177.59597.597.5165177.5185457.5442.63
2Androulla PapakonstantinouCyprus72.9515016016095100100175185187.5442.5437.42
3Genevieve CollinsEngland74.33160165167.5909092.5175182.5185440430.59
4Aileen MuldoonIreland75.3137.5145152.58082.585167.5180187.5415403.35
5Hannele EerikäinenFinland74.46135142.5147.577.58082.5165172.5172.5392.5383.75
6Camilla Kløvstad GrønvoldNorway74.98140150157.572.577.577.5150160165390379.90
7Abigail MarreroSpain74.52117.5127.5127.5707575175182.5187.5385376.26
8Mariana Simion RönngårdhSweden74.89122.5127.5132.572.577.580145155165377.5367.96
9Emilie BoeFrance75.2132.5140145707072.5140150157.5360350.14
10Sónia RicardoPortugal72.1127.5127.5132.56062.565142.5147.5150340338.25

Women · Raw · -76 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Mia ÖhrnellSweden75.41162.5173180.572.57577.5155162.5170425.5413.24
2Heather TaggEngland74.27147.5155155707577.5175187.5195420411.20
3Tchada Rosemonde AfanouFrance75.76132.5140140707577.5172.5187.5199416.5403.52
4Tiina VohoFinland75.4130137.5142.598100.5103145155165400.5388.99
5Anna SashegyiUSA75.67140150155808585155170175400387.77
6Malin WahlbergSweden74.12137.5147.5155758085140150155390382.24
7Anne-Mieke NuytsBelgium72.35127.5132.51357072.577.5170175180387.5384.77
8Sigríður SnorradóttirIceland71.9313013513572.57575140145152.5352.5351.14
9Marion KearnsIreland74.2120120127.56062.565142.5152.5157.5345337.94
10Liv CaspersenNorway75.35120127.5132.557.56062.5125132.5140320310.91

Women · Raw · -76 kg · Masters 3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Elsa PálsdóttirIceland74.45135146150606567.5157.5165172.5382.5374.00
2Gro-Berit StavheimNorway74.69117.5122.5127.572.57577120127.5130332.5324.56
3Mary FuscoIreland73.33102.5102.5112.5556062.5112.5120127.5302.5298.19
4Carina TheanderSweden72.78105112.512057.56065100107.5120300296.93
5Irene MatinpaloFinland73.378087.587.54042.545115122.5122.5245241.44

Women · Raw · -76 kg · Masters 4

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jan HuntUK74.057075804042.545105110112.5237.5232.89

Women · Raw · -84 kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Hira TeirneyEngland83.07150160165808082.5195210218.5466431.08
2Heidi BäckströmFinland82.2116017017587.59092.5165175177.5440409.07
3Margaret Carey #1Ireland83.13155162.5167.582.58587.5167.5175180427.5395.33
4Anna RankiFinland82.24140147.51508082.582.5152.5162.5170390362.52
5Isabel Gonzalez VazquezSpain76.7613514515082.58587.5130147.5160377.5363.24
6Kristina Grimstad NordstrandNorway82.62125132.5137.582.58587.5140150152.5372.5345.49

Women · Raw · -84 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Lapanda MampikinNetherlands81.25150157.5160808590195205218.5455425.45
2Mila Cuevas MuleroSpain83.87150150157.5808585185195200437.5402.86
3Lisa HerringtonScotland82.7142.515015577.582.585182.5192.5200425393.99
4Þórunn Brynja JónasdóttirIceland83.13122.513013582.587.587.5145152.5155370342.15
5Olga DellGermany81.53127.513514062.567.570140150155352.5329.05
6Kristi Anne VeienNorway83.71110117.512562.56570130140147.5327.5301.85

Women · Raw · -84 kg · Masters 3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ann JordeboSweden83.03115122.5122.5556062.5125132.5132.5315291.46
2Joelle LemarchandFrance83.1477.582.58552.55557.5100105107.5247.5228.86

Women · Raw · 84+ kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Anna WieczorekPoland102.29200210215100110112.5190200205527.5446.26
2Claire RobertsEngland98.36182.5192.5197.59097.5100207.5215230512.5440.19
3Helen Ferguson-FordScotland139.49195207.521595102.5102.5192.5202.5205502.5390.06
4Clare PattersonIreland98.27155165175132.5137.5142.5160170175477.5410.28
5Regina MylerIreland96.88182.5182.5192.582.58587.5195195202.5472.5408.31
6Zuzana BitterováCzechia109.117018018597.5102.5102.5160172.5180455376.11
7Liisa AsantiFinland127.15160172.5172.550··200205207.5417.5329.98
8Tetyana HolmGermany90.7140147.5152.5808587.5140147.5152.5387.5344.29

Women · Raw · 84+ kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Joanne ParkinScotland123.96172.5182.5187.5103.5106111185192.5202.5481382.57
2Jenny Wik NorlingSweden132.96162.5172.5177.5105.5110.5113162.5175187.5458358.47
3Guðný Ásta SnorradóttirIceland113.17165175177.5105110112.5160170182.5457.5373.62
4Gillian LomaxEngland103.75150157.5162.582.587.590167.5177.5182.5435366.06
5Dagmar MimraAustria99.35137.5145150808085150160170400342.21
6Beatrice ÅkerblomSweden98.62142.5152.5157.57072.572.5160170175395338.91
7Eulalia Baltrons VietaSpain88.71201301305057.5·135145155325291.63

Women · Raw · 84+ kg · Masters 3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Katarina BeremarkSweden106.1137.5137.51458593.593.5170180182.5412.5344.31
2Jackie BlasberyEngland95.8105115122.57582.585145155160367.5319.03
3Susanne SteidleGermany89.16110117.51256067.575137.5147.5157.5350313.33
4Brith Schelderup EdiassenCanada98.379595102.5455055115122.5127.5267.5229.75

Men · Raw · -59 kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Marcos Garrido HorcajadaSpain58.47117.5117.5130758085160175182.5392.5338.48

Men · Raw · -59 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Shaun BatemanEngland58.03130137.5142.592.595100175180180417.5362.35
2Andy LiddleEngland58.89112.5117.5122.577.58082.5150160165370317.17

Men · Raw · -59 kg · Masters 3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Štefan KoľšovskýCzechia58.35130140148.59097.597.5130140·378.5326.98

Men · Raw · -59 kg · Masters 4

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Pierre ColombetFrance58.258082.5954555·112.5122.5130272.5235.75

Men · Raw · -66 kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Isidro Lopez ManzanoSpain65.08165175180110112.5112.5207.5220227.5517.5409.75
2François MerlandFrance65.48170175177.5115117.5117.5210220227.5512.5403.93
3Simon VoakesEngland65.41167.5175180115122.5122.5207.5215222.5510402.28
4Giancarlo OzzimoItaly65.53170177.51809095100217.5227.5240507.5399.76

Men · Raw · -66 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Bernie McGurkScotland65.98170180185102.5107.5110220232.5242.5520407.53
2Franck JouveauxFrance65.67190200210.5102.5107.5110210210225517.5406.99
3David MennerGermany65.83165175182.5105105110210222.5227.5507.5398.40
4François BesnardFrance64.8142.5152.5160117.5125125195205205490389.24
5Matthias RieschGermany65.37160175180859092.5190205210475374.84
6Dirk VerbruggenBelgium64.97167.5175180808590180187.5187.5435344.87

Men · Raw · -66 kg · Masters 3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jonas TeléginSweden65.47155162.5167.587.59092.5192.5192.5207.5450354.71
2Rafael López CabelloSpain64.491501501507580·190205220435346.81
3Philippe RougeFrance63.82120125130808587.5145150155362.5291.32

Men · Raw · -66 kg · Masters 4

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Marc HenryFrance65.97110117.512077.577.577.5135145150337.5264.53
2Johann TraustasonIceland65.487077.585455055809095227.5179.30

Men · Raw · -74 kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jani HaapamäkiFinland73.84240247.5255162.5170175250265282.5682.5494.59
2David White #1England73.23252.5257.5263127.5132.5135247.5255257.5653475.79
3Yngve HopenNorway73.43225232.5237.5120125127.5270280280637.5463.66
4Maik KlingertGermany72.74170195200110120125210240260585428.13
5Sharam AlborzSweden73.77175185192.5125130132.5235247.5252.5575416.94
6Seth StohlmannNorway73.06185190195142.5147.5150212.5225230572.5417.77
7Charles DegiorgioMalta73.03205215220105110112.5245255255570416.06
8Jorge Palma PalmaSpain73.2182.5192.5202.5102.5107.5112.5225240255570415.42
9Johnny HelFrance73.43172.5172.5182.5115122.5125235247.5255560407.29
10Rene LiebAustria73.54195202.5202.5127.5132.5135200215225560406.90
11Johannes SchoberAustria73.02185195205120127.5130225235240557.5406.97
12Jérémy DedieuFrance73.99190200210130137.5142.5220220235557.5403.47
13Francisco González PastorSpain72.58200210215125130130200220·535392.11
14Simon KeilGermany72.72175182.5182.5105110110200212.5220500365.99

Men · Raw · -74 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Sami SiltalaFinland73.35190200205117.5122.5127.5240262262567.5413.04
2Pablo Rego MerinoSpain73.4175185192.597.597.5100205215232.5525381.94
3Christopher DolkSweden72.27175182.5190120125125195207.5212.5522.5384.05
4Johny PaelinckBelgium71.36177.5187.5192.5105110112.5192.5202.5202.5495366.95
5Terje MyrvoldNorway73.23130140147.59097.5102.5155165172.5417.5304.20

Men · Raw · -74 kg · Masters 3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Fernando Jimenez OrtegaSpain71.79185200208125132.5132.5210227.5227.5543400.90
2Anton MihokCzechia73.61160160165120125130180187.5192.5477.5346.74
3Hordur BirkirssonIceland72.8160167.5172.5909597.5190197.5197.5457.5334.64
4Daniel JouannicFrance73.64152.5162.517092.597.597.5172.5185185447.5324.86
5Allen OttolanguiEngland73.7217519019087.59092.5175180·440319.19
6James FitzgeraldUSA73.55132.5142.514597.5102.5105165172.5177.5427.5310.59
7Michel BertrandBelgium72.82162.5167.5172.582.58585170175182.5425310.81

Men · Raw · -74 kg · Masters 4

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1John TerragniUSA73.22147.5157.5162.5107.5112.5117.5167.5180190465338.84
2Daniel PestelFrance72.95135140145859090165170177.5407.5297.66
3Guenter RunnigerGermany73.6313013514082.587.587.5172.5182.5182.5395286.78
4Terje WangNorway71.349097.597.5808082.5120130132.5302.5224.29

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Florent LengletFrance82.81225235242.5172.5180180240257.5267.5682.5461.34
2Jari KaarnaisFinland82.05222.5232.5237.5142.5150155245255262.5650441.68
3Kenny BourgeoisFrance81.92220230237.5120125127.5242.5257.5265622.5423.37
4David HeathUK82.3220232.5240120127.5127.5240255262.5622.5422.26

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Adem BıyıkoğluTurkey82.71240240240150165173270290296.5695470.11
2Marko HelynenFinland82.68200212.5220130137.5142.5225245250612.5414.39
3Franck RabauteFrance82.11202.5210215125130130225240247.5587.5399.04
4Michael WegererAustria82.65170175185147.5152.5152.5210225235572.5387.41
5Antonio Macía PajarésSpain81.52190207.5212.5102.5107.5110225247.5250570388.76
6Thomas KonstantyGermany82.4160180190110115117.5260275275567.5384.68
7Gerlai ZoltánHungary81.58185192.5202.5105110110205215225522.5356.21
8Cesar Hernando SerranoSpain81.31167.5167.5177.5120125130185197.5210495338.11
DQTirth RamBelgium79.14180187.5192.5140140140———

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Masters 3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Francesco MoreseItaly82.1185200210127.5132.5135230245255587.5399.07
2Laurent TaupeFrance82.31197.5207.5212.5135140142.5215227.5235587.5398.49
3John LairdWales81.97187.5202.5207.5117.5127.5132.5217.5225227.5557.5379.03
4Grant SugarmanEngland80.35170180180110112.5115225235237.5517.5355.93
5Georges MingotFrance80.88177.5182.5185115120122.5185192.5·497.5340.86

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Masters 4

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Rosario MarottaItaly80.62157.5167.5172.5105112.5115195212.5217.5505346.65
2Jean-François VinotFrance81.2155165170607070200210215445304.19
3Sæmundur GuðmundssonIceland82.2140150160859092.5180190200432.5293.58
4Michel NatyFrance81.53137.5145147.5110115117.5155165167.5430293.25

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Hendrick FamutimiEngland92.11257.5267.5275160167.5170295315328.5773.5494.44
2Domingo PoliandriItaly91.31250260270167.5172.5177.5270285295742.5476.66
3Sébastien HupferFrance92.37270290290162.5170170265280290742.5473.97
4Julien IdierFrance92.2255270270172.5180182.5240255260712.5455.23
5Ashkan Farhangi AghasafariSpain91.85260270275147.5147.5155265275282.5700448.07
6Helge HansenNorway92.39250260267.5157.5162.5165262.5272.5292.5695443.60
7Sascha CallegerGermany92.77227.5240250147.5155160250270270680433.17
8Steven McGuireIreland92.58227.5235242.5145147.5150260270277.5667.5425.63
9Jesús Castañón de la FuenteSpain88.16210217.5222.5115122.5122.5240257.5265597.5390.44
10Kevin Van ParysBelgium91.88190202.5210120125127.5210225235570364.80
11Tommy JohanssonSweden92.557590125759090100125150350223.21

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Alessandro CuoghiItaly91.15255267.5275160170175260275285720462.61
2Fabrice HoubreFrance92.02250262.5270.5150155157.5260270280690441.27
3Thomas CelestinEngland92242.5250252.5105107.5107.5277.5295300660422.13
4Pasi KapanenSweden92.18235245252.5132.5137.5137.5272.5282.5282.5655418.53
5Frederic-Vincent MarinFrance90.55225235240135140142.5240240255637.5410.95
6Rodrigo Alfonso VidalGermany91.31220227.5227.5140147.5155230242.5250617.5396.41
7Sami TeeriFinland92.77200210220127.5132.5132.5225237.5245585372.65
8Jochen PaessensBelgium91.75180187.5192.5107.5112.5112.5210230242.5547.5350.64
9Andreas MouzourasCyprus90.98225235235110120130180200215545350.50
10Jóhann SigurðssonIceland90.93180187.5192.5120125130200212.5220530340.94
11Juan Antonio Rodriguez JudiasSpain92.32170180185102.5110110200217.5222.5517.5330.43
12Ingar SvingenNorway91.81155162.5172.5115117.5117.5180195195470300.91

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Masters 3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Kalju AbnerEstonia91.63190205210167.5172.5·225240247.5625400.53
2Magnus ApellSweden91.68195207.5212.5115120125220240245582.5373.20
3Clifford MacDuffUK91.4185197.5202.5117.5125130225235250567.5364.14
4Peter HoferSwitzerland88.44170175180112.5115117.5212.5217.5225522.5340.87
5Helgi BriemIceland92.69155160170120125125200220230515328.20
6Erick ClarivetFrance90.9617018019095105105190200210485311.94

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Masters 4

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Anders KällbergSweden89.97157.5170177.5102.5107.5110180192.5195482.5312.04
2Sava VasiljevskiSerbia90.96125150150656575170190195405260.49
3Mykola PysanenkoUkraine91.08135140140100100110145155165395253.89

Men · Raw · -105 kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Anthony McLegganN.Ireland103.7250272.5285195202.5205300330351820497.05
2Xavier NudantFrance103.43247.5255260167.5175177.5270285292.5725439.94
3Heikki KurvinenFinland104.25265285292.5165175180260270270725438.52
4Indrek VaitEstonia104.27255267.5275145145152.5260275292.5695420.34
5Rob LaethemBelgium103.72230245252.5170177.5180240255262.5692.5419.73
6Ville MajavaFinland103.52230250255170185185275290322.5690418.55
7Luca LorenziItaly103.38252.5265277.5165172.5180230240250687.5417.26
8Goran ŠimićCroatia104.77230242.5·190197.5205230255275682.5411.98
9Matthew DempseyEngland104.38255272.5280155165170220230235677.5409.58
10Matthias KochGermany104.14192.5205220147.5155160265280295670405.42
11Ádám ÕzseHungary103.39210220230145150150240260285640388.42
12John Roald LohneNorway103.28215225232.5127.5130132.5235250262.5605367.34

Men · Raw · -105 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Marc VandewieleBelgium103.67242.5252.5255142.5150150255275295697.5422.85
2Karel Rada #1Czechia104.5252.5265270155160160250262.5272.5697.5421.47
3Nicolás Carrasquel HernándezSpain102.39215230235157.5165170240255272.5677.5412.84
4Nikola DajkovićCroatia101.09210217.5225140145145190200210567.5347.68
5Kaj WaseniusFinland101.67180200212.5120125130200220255550336.14
6Panagiotis KoutentisCyprus102.77160167.5172.5135142.5145170190195505307.25
DQRoland BoyerFrance103.11255255255160160·———

Men · Raw · -105 kg · Masters 3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ángel Luis Pajuelo MuñozSpain100.08215225232.5140145147.5240255260635390.72
2Edmond ImsNorway104.41205215220117.5122.5125240255260605365.71
3Adalgiso SicoliFrance104.54210230235110117.5122.5220235245602.5364.01
4Ladislav HornýSlovakia104.37200210217.5137.5145147.5205215230592.5358.21
5Patrick RuizFrance103.83210220220115115115240252.5252.5565342.30
6Jens KristinssonIceland103.12150160170100107.5110170185200457.5277.96

Men · Raw · -105 kg · Masters 4

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1José MenisFrance96.75165175185100105110175190195480299.81
2Flosi JónssonIceland102.72150165172.5125130130180190200480292.10
3Helmut BaumhacklAustria93.92607580506067.590100107.5247.5156.73

Men · Raw · -120 kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Miro NovakovićCroatia118.67270285287.5187.5195200312.5332.5332.5820472.69
2Sebastian KotPoland118.14275285292.5185192.5197.5275290310800461.87
3Reece SmithEngland119.58267.5282.5287.5162.5170172.5270290302.5750431.23
4Miroslav BrabenecCzechia119.31245265270145155155270290300700402.79
5Zoltán PinkeHungary117.45240260275155155162.5260280300695402.05
6Torbjørn SexeNorway108.89210220230145155160250265282.5650386.46

Men · Raw · -120 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Scott Simon #1Scotland115.59285300308207.5215.5218280295300821477.57
2Darren GrevilleEngland115.44232.5252.5260160170175230250260695404.46
3Frédéric SpitzArgentina115.4235257.5257.5145150152.5245275282.5682.5397.24
4Henrik SmedmarkSweden111.29217.5227.5235137.5145150237.5247.5252.5637.5375.93
5Kaspars DidzisLatvia115.08232.5235247.5137.5142.5147.5242.5250255632.5368.50
6Eduardo Prada JiménezSpain118.02210220230130135140220230237.5595343.63
7Nicklas ÖhrnellSweden111.9180190200167.5172.5175210230250587.5345.75

Men · Raw · -120 kg · Masters 3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jens Lund Tvilling VintherDenmark118.52220235242.5142.5147.5150255275.5281665.5383.80
2Jean-Claude PinatFrance115.16215215215120130135245255260610355.30
3Jari NiskanenFinland113.26205217.5·110117.5120245260270595348.63
4Kersten KammerGermany109.15180190195130135140205220230560332.64
5Jürgen TitzGermany118.72200212.5220140145145190202.5210555319.89
6Andrew RodneyEngland114.25130160160110130142.5160210255512.5299.35

Men · Raw · -120 kg · Masters 4

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Vidar Alexander RingvoldNorway111.06170175180147.5147.5152.5170182.5187.5515303.93
2John O'DwyerIreland115.3145157.5165137.5137.5142.5160170185492.5286.74

Men · Raw · 120+ kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Rubén Rico MartínSpain192.18340350355220227.5227.5325337.5340912.5460.59
2Jari SaarioFinland151.25320330340182.5187.5190325348352.5880472.18
3Olof ArvidssonSweden135.16270280280175182.5185285300322.5762.5422.08
4Jyrki HaikamaFinland152.85280300300170180185240270285755403.97
5Baldur OskarssonIceland137.16220230237.5150160160220230245632.5348.64

Men · Raw · 120+ kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Raúl López CubellesSpain128.16250257.5265190197.5200270290326755424.59
2Sten NormansethNorway120.84250260265170175180260275282.5722.5413.98
3Riad SollienNorway143.28255265272.5162.5162.5165275287.5290722.5393.40
4James HolmströmSweden142.75260270275160167.5172.5260270280717.5391.08
5Stephan VorupDenmark125.85225245265165172.5177.5250270285707.5400.13
6Darren ScarfeUK160225235245160172.5180265270282.5695367.41
7Marcel BenzlerGermany137.31200220230175180182.5220240250640352.66

Men · Raw · 120+ kg · Masters 3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Mark NotschaeleNetherlands121.86220235245160165167.5235245255665379.98
2István BodnárHungary160.49220240250162.5167.5170220230237.5647.5342.03
3Bob SadlerWales131.820022022570100120220230235575320.64
4Voitto RiihimäkiSweden126.5614516017095105105200220230495279.46

Men · Raw · 120+ kg · Masters 4

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ralf BogGermany130.41160172.5185.5707580160180202.5468261.80

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.