CPU · IPF

Nationals

May 9, 2022St. John's, NL, Canada401 lifters
Best DOTS
Rhaea Stinn

631.98DOTS

Best total
Ryan Stinn

1,007.5kg

Women · Raw · Bench only · -52 kg · Masters 3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Christina LaheyCanada48.12—6062.565—6583.73

Women · Raw · Bench only · -57 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Meghan O'ConnellCanada55.47—405050—4046.66

Women · Raw · Bench only · -57 kg · Sub-Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Hannah SallisburyCanada57—37.542.547.5—42.548.69

Women · Raw · Bench only · -63 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Tracey SeawardCanada61.12—606567.5—6571.22

Women · Raw · Bench only · -63 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Emma Zilberman-VegasCanada57.72—707580—8090.91

Women · Raw · Bench only · -69 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Melissa SuchoplasCanada68.37—808587.5—87.589.67
2Megg TurnerCanada68.01—758082.5—8082.23
3Sarah StricklandCanada65.23—62.567.570—7073.73

Women · Raw · Bench only · -69 kg · Youth 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Micah VandenburgCanada63.76—5052.552.5—52.556.06

Women · Raw · Bench only · -76 kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Pamela HodderCanada74.17—859090—8583.28
2Glenda BrownCanada74.6—758080—7573.26
3Alexa SperskeCanada71.3—72.57575—72.572.57
4Glenda BrownCanada74.4—5557.560—57.556.24

Women · Raw · Bench only · -76 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Tracy WiseCanada73.62—808686—8078.69
2Lisanne GlavinCanada74.68—657075—7573.21

Women · Raw · Bench only · -76 kg · Masters 3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Janine WheelerCanada75.72—505560—6058.15

Women · Raw · Bench only · -76 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Lydia NorthCanada75.46—909597.5—97.594.66
2Nicole BekzadehCanada75.46—67.572.575—7572.81

Women · Raw · Bench only · -84 kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Morgan HauptCanada83—707575—7569.41
2Nadine Stephanie BarterCanada81.67—57.56062.5—62.558.29

Women · Raw · Bench only · -84 kg · Masters 3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Monica WilleCanada82.5—758082.5—8074.25
2Linda RousseauCanada81.6—57.562.565—62.558.32

Women · Raw · Bench only · 84+ kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Leah GregoryCanada98.06—92.5100105.5—10086.00

Women · Raw · Bench only · 84+ kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Kim QuigCanada84.7—67.572.577.5—77.571.03

Women · Raw · Bench only · 84+ kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Morgan ArmourCanada94.2—859095—9583.05

Women · Single-ply · Bench only · -52 kg · Masters 3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Heidi SchraftCanada48.75—6567.567.5—67.586.13

Women · Single-ply · Bench only · -57 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Angel Yau-VandenburgCanada54.2—656567.5—6577.01

Women · Single-ply · Bench only · 84+ kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Linda BurnsCanada84.5—859092.5—9082.58

Women · Single-ply · Bench only · 84+ kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Katie HamlynCanada100.75—92.597.5102.5—97.582.96

Women · Single-ply · Push-pull · 84+ kg · SO Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Mandy SimmsCanada113.71—304050658595135110.08

Women · Raw · -47 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Aurélie NguyenCanada45.65112.5120122.5758082.5150162.5170.5365488.86

Women · Raw · -47 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ellissa HullCanada46.651101101206062.562.5130140150320421.71

Women · Raw · -52 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Fiona ChenCanada51.351251301356567.570157.5162.5170.5368452.51
2Karine St-CoeurCanada51.35112.512012562.56567.5137.5147.5150340418.08
3Joy EdralinCanada50.55117.5125125556067.5130137.5145330410.29
4Sandra BedawedCanada50.6595100102.55052.555120125125282.5350.75
DQSandrine KransCanada49.0590959577.577.577.5———

Women · Raw · -52 kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
DQJoanna RieberCanada51.25135140141.5959595———

Women · Raw · -52 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jayne EganCanada5110010511057.56060122.5132.5132.5300370.67
2Janique LafondCanada50.1100107.5111505555115120125282.5353.47
3Helen CowdenCanada49.672.5757542.54550102.5107.5112.5230289.85

Women · Raw · -52 kg · Masters 3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Maureen MacEwenCanada49.597582.587.53537.540110115117.5245308.80
2Heidi SchraftCanada49.4462.5657047.552.552.5859095217.5274.73

Women · Raw · -52 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Stef KeanCanada50.8153158160.5758082.5165170170410.5508.61
2Marie Jenevieve JoaquinCanada50.9140147.5152.577.58082.5160167.5172.5402.5498.00
3Kara AuCanada50.05107.5112.511562.56565122.5130130305381.90
4Megan DavisCanada51.859510010552.557.560122.5130135300366.41
5Christilyn Joy ArjonaCanada51.187.592.510062.567.570115127.5127.5282.5348.57

Women · Raw · -57 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Tori LaPerriereCanada56.5513013513597.5105107.5142.5150155395454.91
2Chlo LeblancCanada56.7117.5125127.56567.567.5135142.5147.5340390.89
3Alexandra HodderCanada55.4115122.5127.5606570132.5142.5147.5330385.26
4Sara FiorventoCanada56.85105112.5117.56567.570127.5135140315361.52

Women · Raw · -57 kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Paula RobertsCanada55.95130137.5140758080155165171383.5444.79
2Joanne RoseCanada56.11101151156062.565132.5142.5150322.5373.37
3Denise RoyerCanada56.3107.511512072.57577.5120127.5135322.5372.50
4Shauna HammerCanada56.5102.5107.511057.562.565112.5120125297.5342.82

Women · Raw · -57 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jody McPeakCanada55.351201211246062.565130140147.5336.5393.08
2Heather AylesCanada56.2595100105657072.5120130130305352.49
3Nicole ConstantineCanada55.6909597.5404547.5107.5117.5122.5260302.81
4Meghan O'ConnellCanada5462.567.5704042.5458590100210249.42

Women · Raw · -57 kg · Masters 3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Kim CrumptonCanada55.996070705052.552.5110115120230266.63

Women · Raw · -57 kg · Masters 4

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Janet WarneCanada55.3477.582.587.53537.54082.587.592.5220257.02

Women · Raw · -57 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Maria HteeCanada56.22165172.5180.592.597.5102.5185195197.5465537.59
2Cloé St-HilaireCanada56.88155162.5167.58587.587.5167.5175180430493.33
3Sonia KnowltonCanada55.77130137.5145808587.5160167.5175407.5473.63
4Emma Zilberman-VegasCanada56.35132.5137.5142.5758085160165170382.5441.54
5Tu Le #1Canada56.48127.5137.5147.56567.570140150155367.5423.58
6Veronique CormierCanada56.73122.5130132.5758082.5135142.5150355407.99
7Pei ChenCanada56.53115122.5127.562.56567.5132.5142.5145335385.90
8Maria MullalyCanada55.73100105107.5657070122.5132.5142.5310360.48

Women · Raw · -57 kg · Sub-Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Hannah SallisburyCanada55.8808087.537.542.547.582.582.582.5212.5246.90

Women · Raw · -63 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Mackenzie RoseCanada61.8152.516116487.592.597.5162.5167.5170431.5469.59
2Madison WarrenCanada61.55142.5145147.572.57577.5165170170385420.04
3Megan JanesCanada62.3120127.51357582.582.5145155160377.5408.79
4Elizabeth RobertsCanada61.2122.5130132.5657072.5145152.5160362.5396.89

Women · Raw · -63 kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Janie JacobucciCanada60.1513013513572.577.580157.5165169.5375415.05
2Frances ManiasCanada60.55117.5122.5127.567.57070137.5147.5155342.5377.50
3Jennifer McConnellCanada60.35105115120707580115120127.5322.5356.20
4Lisa BarkeyCanada61.9510511011557.562.565135142.5147.5320347.73
5Nancy KroekerCanada60.710511011557.56062.5120125130302.5332.90

Women · Raw · -63 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Tracey SeawardCanada60.85110117.51206062.565140147.5155340373.59
2Denise MagniniCanada61.7112.5115117.567.57072.5115120125307.5334.98
3Candace DaherCanada61.8592.597.510552.55557.5130137.5145305331.76
4Anne BeaumasterCanada62.45909597.53537.540110120125257.5278.43

Women · Raw · -63 kg · Masters 3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Fran HarrisCanada60.949095100606566132.5140143305334.82
2Arlene van DiepenCanada61.1587.592.59547.55052.5122.5132.5137.5282.5309.46

Women · Raw · -63 kg · Masters 4

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Kathlyn JensenCanada60.024555604547.547.58595100202.5224.43

Women · Raw · -63 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Emily zur LindenCanada61.54160167.5172.592.59597.5177.5185190460501.91
2Nada HassanCanada62.92135147.5152.59095100167.5182.5199.5452486.51
3Nicola PaviglianitiCanada60.54167.5167.517587.592.595175185195445490.53
4Kayla CaseyCanada59.28142.515015587.592.595157.5170175420469.17
5Serena DeSantisCanada61.86150157.5165758080162.5172.5180420456.80
6Yordanos TessemaCanada62.78122.513013572.58082.5185192.5199416.5448.91
7Diana FoxallCanada60.28125132.5137.587.592.592.5155165170390431.07
8Sarah StricklandCanada62.36102.5107.511062.567.572.5115122.5130312.5338.20

Women · Raw · -63 kg · Sub-Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Abigail Hanrahan-MillerCanada60.892.5100102.5606565122.5130135292.5321.56
2Isabella NolanCanada61.2105112.5120454550120127.5142.5285312.04

Women · Raw · -63 kg · Youth 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Micah VandenburgCanada61.8657075455052.57077.590217.5236.70

Women · Raw · -69 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Catherine DavidCanada66.55147.5155161889395165175182.5432.5450.20
2Pascale MercierCanada67.05140147.5152.5758082.5150160167.5387.5401.60
3Braelee GordonCanada68.15130137.5150657070150160165362.5372.19

Women · Raw · -69 kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Alexa SperskeCanada67.29145150.5154.572.57577.5175186.5193416430.25
2Leslie StavenowCanada68.6142.5142.515185.589.594164.5175.5187416425.51
3Gillian GoldieCanada66.35120127.5132.5657070157.5165167.5360375.39
4Jeri MunroCanada67.62122.51301306567.570150160162.5360371.28
5Patricia BelleyCanada67.1100107.5115556065120130137.5305315.96
6Melissa PerryCanada67.9280859042.54545105112.5120252.5259.75

Women · Raw · -69 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Holly LasanteCanada67.6125135135606567.5155162.5167.5370381.66
2Christine NguyenCanada66.65117.512512547.552.552.5122.5132.5142.5320332.80
3Neilane MayhewCanada65.887.5951004547.547.5115125132.5270282.92

Women · Raw · -69 kg · Masters 3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Gail-Ann BreeseCanada66.97105110112.55557.557.5142.5150155320331.88
2Deb EllardCanada67.099595956567.567.5115120125287.5297.86

Women · Raw · -69 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Melissa SuchoplasCanada67.7165176182859092.5185185195459.5473.58
2Shannon MutchCanada65.65167.5175.5181.5859092.5167.5170182.5454476.37
3Mikaela LawCanada68.65165175182.59097.5102.5160165170437.5447.32
4Amy NgCanada66.3122.5130137.5758082.5157.5167.5175387.5404.25
5Tamara PerezCanada68.3130135140909595135142.5150385394.79
6Rebecca Price #1Canada68.45122.5127.5132.5758080152.5160172.5375384.05
7Jingwen CaoCanada67.2122.513013087.59595145155165372.5385.56
8Jennifer TheronCanada67.65125132.5137.567.572.577.5135145157.5372.5384.07
9Jessica WoodfineCanada66.75122.5132.5137.5556062.5152.5162.5170370384.47
10Maria RendellCanada67.5130137.51407577.580150155157.5365376.82
11Natasha KozakCanada67117.5125130606570150160165360373.27
12Sarah PikeCanada68.5122.5132.514067.572.575135142.5147.5352.5360.86
13Annie CrteCanada67.95105105105606567.5110125140297.5305.96
DQPhaidra Duchastel-VassaramvaCanada65.95160167.5167.5105106106———

Women · Raw · -69 kg · Sub-Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Abigail WhiteCanada66.8120120127.547.552.557.5122.5132.5137.5315327.18

Women · Raw · -76 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Erin ChiassonCanada73.55137.514514597.5102.5102.5165175182.5410403.51
2Lily RiggsCanada73.55150157.5162.572.577.582.5167.5175177.5402.5396.13
3Michelle Louise Dioneda IrvineCanada73130140147.562.567.572.5140150157.5377.5373.03
4Amber MilleyCanada74.3115122.5127.56567.572.5130140145335327.91

Women · Raw · -76 kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Melissa Stone #1USA75.21145158165.5909699175188193454.5442.02
2Sylvia Atkinson #1Canada72.94162.5162.5167.567.572.572.5172.5182.5187.5427.5422.62
3Tracy AriasCanada72.29135142.515057.562.565172.5182.5190405402.33
4Pamela HodderCanada74.22132.5137.5142.58587.587.5145157.5170387.5379.52
5Renae WitzaneyCanada75.5120130137.567.572.575130140147.5350339.70
6Glenda BrownCanada74.491001101155557.560140145147.5312.5305.47
7Robbi-Lea McleanCanada72.6195105110455052.5112.5122.5132.5287.5284.92

Women · Raw · -76 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Tracy WiseCanada73117.5122.512577.58385.5137.5142.5147.5358353.76
2Janet Loesel SitarCanada74.45107.5112.5115707577.5142.5152.5160.5350.5342.71
3Peggy BrogaardCanada74.2125132.514057.562.565130140145350342.84
4Gayle JohnsonCanada73.8102.511512067.572.572.5135145147.5330324.18
5Jennifer EvansCanada74.8951001006062.565125130132.5292.5285.29
6Kathleen ThomsonCanada70.8597.5107.5112.547.552.552.5120130130280281.25

Women · Raw · -76 kg · Masters 3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Pamela KingCanada75.9107.5112.511567.572.575120127.5130317.5307.31
2Gail St. CroixCanada73.0990959542.54547.59095100237.5234.53
3Lynn HurleyCanada74.0265707537.5404095100102.5212.5208.42

Women · Raw · -76 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jessica BuettnerCanada75.4202.5212.5217.597.5102.5107.5235245252.5577.5560.90
2Rashenna GrzybowskiCanada75.216517518097.5102.5106190190195467.5454.70
3Danielle Reid-ClavelleCanada73.55162.5172.5177.587.592.595180192.5197.5462.5455.18
4Lisa KitagawaCanada73.6157.5167.5172.5808585187.5197.5202.5445437.79
5Jennifer Luther-ThomasCanada75.65165177.518572.577.580145155160425412.06
6Kayla BoisvertCanada74.25127.51351407077.582.5165177.5187.5405396.57
7Kaitlin ArmourCanada75.251501601657077.580162.5167.5175405393.77
8Lydia NorthCanada75.05130137.51459095100150160167.5400389.45
9Laurence GrandmontCanada72.5140147.51607577.580145150155382.5379.38
10Nicole BekzadehCanada75.2122.5135137.5758082.5140150162.5382.5372.02

Women · Raw · -76 kg · Sub-Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Katelynn AllenCanada73.8112.5120127.5657070140145150342.5336.46
2Julianna YoungCanada73.310511011545505590100105270266.21

Women · Raw · -84 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Elsa BlanchetteCanada82.515016016572.58087.5157.5167.5175407.5378.21
2Elina ThelenCanada82.65127.5135142.582.587.590140150157.5390361.65
3Erin CadiganCanada81.15150160160657075152.5162.5167.5382.5357.88

Women · Raw · -84 kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Marie WagnerCanada83.04170180.5186.5859094.5170180187.5468.5433.46
2Lily ChumbleyCanada82.17170180185859090160170177.5447.5416.15
3Morgan HauptCanada82.52122.5127.5132.5707577.5142.5147.5152.5362.5336.41
4Kim QuigCanada81.89110115117.567.572.575135142.5145337.5314.37
5Shea BramleyCanada79.02107.5115120656570132.5140145330312.87
6Nadine BarterCanada81.13102.5107.5112.557.56062.5105110112.5282.5264.35

Women · Raw · -84 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Marija GrahamCanada80.85127.5137.515052.557.562.5142.5155167.5380356.18
2Linda BurnsCanada82.55115122.513067.572.572.5127.5132.5140322.5299.23
3Sharon McCarthyCanada82.95110115117.5505560135145152.5317.5293.91
4Jennifer NakashimaCanada81.7105115117.55052.555120127.5132.5302.5282.09

Women · Raw · -84 kg · Masters 3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Linda RousseauCanada80.88117.5126.5126.557.56062.5110117.5122.5297.5278.80
2Linda McFeetersCanada82.2970758052.55557.5125132.5137.5275255.55

Women · Raw · -84 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Danielle PhilibertCanada81.85195195202.5112.5121.5123197.5207.5215533496.60
2Sophie LavoieCanada82.15180190200102.5107.5112.5172.5180190502.5467.35
3Olivia St-HilaireCanada83.35162.5170177.5118121123185195205493.5455.78
4Marianne GroleauCanada83.118519520082.58587.5190202.5210487.5450.89
5Marie WagnerCanada83.2172.5182.5187.587.595100180192.5195477.5441.38
6Emmanuelle Tassy-BunyanCanada81.35155162.5167.58587.592.5200210215470439.21
7Melissa KasperCanada81.3157.5165177.572.57577.5172.5182.5190422.5394.94

Women · Raw · 84+ kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Leah GregoryCanada96.35165175182.587.592.597.5152.5152.5157.5437.5378.91
2Breana AndrewsCanada97.3170177.5185657070170182.5190432.5373.09

Women · Raw · 84+ kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1April HutchinsonCanada103.7916517518577.58085207.5217.5225485408.08
2Lyubov MinichCanada123.05135142.5147.567.572.575152.5157.5162.5385306.80
3Catherine QuinlanCanada100.02125132.514052.557.557.5160170182.5380324.25
4Donna FooteCanada104.6127.5137.51456567.570147.5157.5162.5367.5308.33
5Lisa GeauvreauCanada93.18137.5145147.567.572.575132.5142.5145355311.77

Women · Raw · 84+ kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Wanda LewisCanada100.55127.5135140657072.5170180190402.5342.74
2Lori WelshCanada102.55127.5137.5140758087.5145160180375316.94
3Alisa CutlerCanada129.851001151157072.575165175196350275.30
4Brenda BillingsCanada104.15125125132.557.56062.5117.5122.5127.5315264.70
5Alison MercerCanada99.5592.5100107.54547.550100110115272.5232.95

Women · Raw · 84+ kg · Masters 3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Susan BonneauCanada96.25105112.5119.55557.560107.5112.5115292253.00
2Janet Martin #2Canada97.3485901004547.550110117.5137.5287.5247.97
3Margot CroftCanada93.59909597.5505560120130140285249.83

Women · Raw · 84+ kg · Masters 4

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ruby KoritarovCanada101.9707677454950100115116.5227192.32

Women · Raw · 84+ kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Brittany SchlaterCanada108.85202.5212.5220107.5115122.5192.5205217.5560463.26
2Aileen BishopCanada105.2185195197.592.597.5100185195205497.5416.54
3Natasha ChingCanada105.5172.5180182.597.5102.5105180187.5197.5485405.65
4Lindsay NicholsCanada97.55180190195808587.5182.5192.5197.5480413.64
5Sydney GubbelsCanada111.15160172.5177.57082.595175182.5187.5437.5359.39
6Morgan ArmourCanada94.4155162.5172.5909597.5145155160430375.57
7Lindy GrasdalCanada116.65145150152.562.567.567.5155155157.5367.5297.31

Women · Single-ply · -47 kg · Masters 3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Marnel SpencerCanada46.4111011612062.56567.5115122.5135.5303.5401.50

Women · Single-ply · -57 kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Danielle HusseyCanada56.34145155160.5808590140150152.5398459.49

Women · Single-ply · -57 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Heather AylesCanada55.651351401456575.580125135140355413.20
2Angel Yau-VandenburgCanada53.821001051106570769595107.5282.5336.29

Women · Single-ply · -57 kg · Masters 3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Kim CrumptonCanada56.4260657047.55052.5100110120230265.29

Women · Single-ply · -63 kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Joanne RoseCanada58.27130135140808585135145155375423.53
2Erin Denton-O'NeillCanada60.48125132.514082.587.592.5110120135367.5405.35

Women · Single-ply · -63 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Kim ConnorsCanada59.6995105112.557.56062.5115125137.5310344.78

Women · Single-ply · -63 kg · Masters 4

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Patricia KowalCanada61.3492.592.597.567.572.5·107.5115120280306.13

Women · Single-ply · -63 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Carolyn Tran #2Canada60.63160167.5172.595102.5107.5160172.5180460506.59
2Franki NaultCanada61.97135142.515072.577.580125132.5140367.5399.26

Women · Single-ply · -69 kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Shantelle SzuchCanada65.87172.518018695100103.5177.5185191480.5503.18

Women · Single-ply · -69 kg · Masters 4

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Carol BradyCanada66.919097.5102.5606567.595100110280290.54

Women · Single-ply · -69 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Charlene CossarCanada68.55165175175106110114177.5187.5198472.5483.51

Women · Single-ply · -76 kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Glenda BrownCanada74.391001101207577.580140145150347.5339.93

Women · Single-ply · -76 kg · Masters 3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Mava BrydgesCanada74.85125133137.582.587.590135142.5145370360.75

Women · Single-ply · -76 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Danielle Reid-ClavelleCanada73.93220230238112.5117.5120170182.5192.5550.5540.29

Women · Single-ply · -84 kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Heather UnsworthCanada82.96175185.5190.595100105165182.5190485.5449.40

Women · Single-ply · -84 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Sharon McCarthyCanada83.2113014015062.56567.5135137.5142.5352.5325.82

Women · Single-ply · -84 kg · Masters 4

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Susan HaywoodCanada81.837585·406068758587.5232.5216.65

Women · Single-ply · -84 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Rhaea StinnCanada83.79235245255215228.5228.5195205212.5686631.98

Women · Single-ply · 84+ kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Vicky Taylor-HoodCanada86.77180192.5205132.5132.5137.5165175227.5512.5464.49
2Heidi FowlerCanada88.65150160167.5122.5127.5132.5140150155445399.41

Women · Single-ply · 84+ kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Alisa CutlerCanada130.6120125137.595108109.5165175196409.5321.70
2Gwendelyn GrasdalCanada127.0892.597.597.59092.595110115120312.5247.02

Women · Single-ply · 84+ kg · Masters 4

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ruby KoritarovCanada102.527677.5785052.552.5105110116240.5203.29

Men · Raw · Bench only · -66 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Tanner ConstantineCanada65.22—859097.5—9071.15

Men · Raw · Bench only · -66 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1David HrynkowCanada65.7—87.592.592.5—87.568.79

Men · Raw · Bench only · -66 kg · Masters 3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ward PlunetCanada64.9—657075—7055.54

Men · Raw · Bench only · -74 kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Pyoter RadishevskyCanada73.69—110115120—11583.45

Men · Raw · Bench only · -74 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Neil WhiteCanada70.35—87.59095—9067.37

Men · Raw · Bench only · -74 kg · Masters 3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Réjean GauvreauCanada71.4—120125127.5—12592.63

Men · Raw · Bench only · -74 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Victor Aguilar BarajasCanada73.21—110122.5122.5—122.589.27

Men · Raw · Bench only · -83 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Rob DykeCanada80.2—150155160—155106.72
2Greg HolmesCanada81.1—135140140—13592.35

Men · Raw · Bench only · -83 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Chris FudgeCanada81.11—117.5122.5127.5—127.587.21

Men · Raw · Bench only · -93 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jérémie Caron #1Canada86.38—185195195—195128.80

Men · Raw · Bench only · -93 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Barry AntoniowCanada89.55—160170170—160103.72
2Robert TruchonCanada89.35—100105110—11071.39

Men · Raw · Bench only · -93 kg · Masters 3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1John FraserCanada86.35—125132.5137.5—132.587.53
2John NogueraCanada89.95—117.5120120—12077.61
3Claude DallaireCanada92.75—112.5112.5115—11573.26

Men · Raw · Bench only · -93 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ryan MacLellanCanada91.99—180190197.5—197.5126.33

Men · Raw · Bench only · -105 kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1David NomaCanada99.56—150152.5157.5—152.594.05

Men · Raw · Bench only · -105 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Michael WadeCanada97.95—137.5142.5150—15093.17
2R. Tyler McPhailCanada93.4—125132.5135—13585.72

Men · Raw · Bench only · -105 kg · Masters 3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Stephen FlemmingCanada103.15—120122.5125—122.574.42
2Daniel RoyerCanada102.05—95102.5107.5—102.562.55

Men · Raw · Bench only · -105 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jonathan CognacCanada104.81—185195200—200120.71
2Samuel ByrneCanada104.69—165175182.5—175105.67

Men · Raw · Bench only · -120 kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1RJ ForbesCanada119.59—165170172.5—17097.74

Men · Raw · Bench only · -120 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1David HolmesCanada111.45—170185195—195114.93

Men · Raw · Bench only · -120 kg · Masters 4

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Charlie BanfieldCanada116.7—95102.5102.5—102.559.43

Men · Raw · Bench only · -120 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Shane MartinCanada118.5—205217.5227.5—227.5131.21
2Garrett Cartwright-BentleyCanada119.13—195202.5207.5—202.5116.58
DQIsaiah WolfCanada118.28—152.5152.5152.5———

Men · Raw · Bench only · 120+ kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Alex MarriotCanada132.4—172.5182.5190—182.5101.63

Men · Raw · Bench only · 120+ kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Steve Snell #1Canada144.22—192.5205212.5—205111.42

Men · Raw · Bench only · 120+ kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Rodney TempleCanada122.6—100107.5110—107.561.31

Men · Raw · Bench only · 120+ kg · Masters 3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Terry YoungCanada141.5—125132.5140—132.572.40

Men · Single-ply · Bench only · -66 kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Sean VandenburgCanada64.45—120120127.5—12095.72

Men · Single-ply · Bench only · -74 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Tanner ConstantineCanada67.05—102.5110115—11085.19

Men · Single-ply · Bench only · -74 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1David HrynkowCanada69.25—87.592.595—9571.90

Men · Single-ply · Bench only · -83 kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Robert KingCanada81.95—75125127.5—12585.00

Men · Single-ply · Bench only · -83 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Greg HolmesCanada81.75—175182.5185—182.5124.27

Men · Single-ply · Bench only · -93 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
DQBarry AntoniowCanada90.55—267.5267.5268———

Men · Single-ply · Bench only · -93 kg · Masters 3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1John NogueraCanada90.2—130140150—14090.42
2Claude DallaireCanada92.65—115120122.5—122.578.08

Men · Single-ply · Bench only · -93 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Steve DoyleCanada90.6—77.580·—77.549.94

Men · Single-ply · Bench only · -93 kg · Sub-Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Declan HynesCanada91.4—105107.5112.5—112.572.19

Men · Single-ply · Bench only · -105 kg · Masters 3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Daniel RoyerCanada101.6—110115120—12073.36

Men · Single-ply · Bench only · -105 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1John-Wesley CummingsCanada103.7—250250275—275166.69
2Brian ChuongCanada95.8—240240255—240150.58

Men · Single-ply · Bench only · -120 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1David HolmesCanada112.3—185200220—220129.30

Men · Single-ply · Bench only · -120 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Garrett Cartwright-BentleyCanada117.6—260270275—270156.12
2Mike LoderCanada108.2—227.5227.5235—227.5135.59
3Kevin FarrellCanada114.15—205215235—215125.62

Men · Single-ply · Bench only · 120+ kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ryan FowlerCanada136.3—245250255—250138.05

Men · Single-ply · Bench only · 120+ kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Shane MartinCanada120.4—275297.5341—297.5170.67

Men · Single-ply · Push-pull · -74 kg · SO

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jonathan RoacheCanada66.34—404552.58090100145113.18

Men · Single-ply · Push-pull · -120 kg · SO Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Shane MahonCanada107.3—758085160160160245146.49

Men · Raw · -59 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Dickson GiangCanada57.7175185197.5125135135230242.5242.5562.5490.57
2Jake EdralinCanada57.6157.5167.5175105112.5120200210220497.5434.53

Men · Raw · -59 kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Serge GauthierCanada55.29172.5177.5182.5110110115182.5192.5197.5490443.57

Men · Raw · -59 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Andrew VillafuerteCanada58170175177.5105110110215225240505438.48
2Darcy DucharmeCanada58.5175182.519092.597.5100165175182.5465400.83

Men · Raw · -66 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Colin PickeringCanada63.95170180190115122.5125180192.5202.5505405.21

Men · Raw · -66 kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jean-Sébastien RhéaumeCanada65.69200210215.5120125127.5215230235578454.47
2Sean VandenburgCanada64.29140145152.595102.5110180190200455363.61

Men · Raw · -66 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jay McGrathCanada64.74147.5157.5167.5100105110170180187.5460365.66
2David HrynkowCanada65.47112.5117.5117.587.592.595180187.5197.5407.5321.21
3Phil BrownCanada60.84107.5117.5125606565150165167.5352.5294.17

Men · Raw · -66 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Camron LiCanada65.6200207.5207.5115117.5120240252.5257.5577.5454.54
2Jayms KornelsenCanada64.9180190195120127.5130225240255562.5446.31
3Alan ChungCanada64.95200205207.5105112.5115230240245562.5446.05
4Brennan SampsonCanada65.15157.5165170107.5115117.5190195207.5475375.79

Men · Raw · -66 kg · Sub-Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Mathis JolicoeurCanada63.95175182.5187.5112.5117.5122.5220227.5236.5537.5431.29

Men · Raw · -74 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Kian TerradoCanada72.1235250257.5150157.5162.5262.5277.5290697.5513.48
2Quinn BaxterCanada71.7232.5242.5250130132.5135247.5260265645476.61
3Damian HuCanada73.2220227.5227.5140142.5147.5270277.5277.5632.5460.97
4Logan HeffronCanada69.2220230235132.5137.5140260275275627.5475.15
5Tung Hsuan YenCanada72.2180190192.5167.5175175245262.5267.5627.5461.52

Men · Raw · -74 kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Pyoter RadishevskyCanada73.46180190195115120120205215222.5525381.74
2Corey GrandyCanada73.16155165175127.5132.5135205215222.5522.5380.94
3Gregory PikeCanada72.25175175185112.5117.5117.5190202.5222.5505371.25

Men · Raw · -74 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Lewis NoppersCanada71.9116017519092.5102.5107.5205225240537.5396.39
2Joel L McculloughCanada73.1175185190112.5115117.5200210225515375.68
3Gary LacoursiereCanada73.28140150160132.5135.5136140155160456332.10

Men · Raw · -74 kg · Masters 3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Bernard VachonCanada72.3185200210.577.582.587.5210225236.5512.5376.59

Men · Raw · -74 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jonathan Cruz #1Canada72.25230242.5247.5145150152.5270280285685503.58
2Luke BerminghamCanada73.2260273·135140140265275280683497.78
3Dave GovicoCanada72.95200212.5225152.5157.5165247.5265280655478.45
4Leo KingCanada73.3220230237.5122.5130135245260272.5640466.02
5Malhar PatilCanada73197.5212.5212.5132.5140145255267.5275632.5461.81
6Anthony AoananCanada73190205215120130135245265280610445.38
7Murad AbbasovCanada72.85230240240147.5152.5152.5205215225602.5440.50
8Cody DietrichCanada72.9182.5190197.5117.5122.5122.5220232.5247.5560409.24
9Gabriel TurnerCanada72.05185195202.5117.5120120215225235557.5410.61
10Jeremy BridgemanCanada72.95160170175120125130195205210510372.53
11Rohit MalyalaCanada73175185192.5100100107.5215225225500365.06

Men · Raw · -74 kg · Sub-Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Kostyantyn SosnykCanada70.8215225235142.5147.5155240250255635473.26
2Henri PiquetteCanada73.05160170177.5110115115210217.5222.5505368.55
3Owen VoiseyCanada73.85152.5162.5170102.5110110190197.5202.5477.5346.00

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Nick MandersCanada80.6240262.5·150160160320350.5·742.5509.75
2Brock Allen #1Canada79.8225232.5240162.5170172.5245257.5262.5667.5460.95
3Timothy ZelenskyCanada79.2210210·160170172.5255260265640443.95
4Derek DemmansUSA80.2215227.5235140150155240250265627.5432.06
5Tristen RoebothamCanada79.1225232.5232.5120125127.5250265265615426.93
6Tyler GuintoCanada82.45195195217.5130135137.5265280297.5612.5415.05
7Benjamin CannonCanada81.218019019097.5105105217.5227.5232.5527.5360.59

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Travis MatticeCanada81.2190202.5210150160160210227.5242.5612.5418.69
2Patrick RodrigueCanada81.23190202.5207.5115120125227.5242.5252.5585399.81

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Tom KeanCanada82.23215231235.5145152.5157.5240250262.5643436.37
2Kevin SteigerCanada81.3182.5192.5200110112.5115235250257.5572.5391.07
3Rob DykeCanada81.1165175182.5150.5155158200215232.5555.5380.00

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Masters 3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1James AbrahamCanada82.05170170177.5110117.5120200210217.5512.5348.24
2Charles LeyCanada81.05145152.5157.582.582.587.5160170177.5415283.99

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Masters 4

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ron DelaneyCanada81.6147.5155.5157.597.5102.5102.5200210227.5465316.96

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Hugo BouthietteCanada81.85255272.5282.5162.5162.5170282.5300310742.5505.23
2Justin QuedadoCanada82.6240250257.5155165167.5275290300725490.77
3Steve Cormier #1Canada80.27245257.5257.5160167.5167.5255267.5277.5682.5469.68
4Andrew Brown #2Canada82.21220230237.5127.5135137.5265280295670454.76
5Ben MolotskyCanada82.56220230240150157.5165247.5262.5277.5667.5451.97
6Adam ManeryCanada82.23227.5235240162.5170172.5235247.5257.5657.5446.22
7Henry de GuzmanCanada78.51200210220140150160257.5270275645449.77
8Viet Tuan Franois PhamCanada80.84192.5202.5212.5120125127.5240252.5265582.5399.21
9Elvin LimpinCanada81.68202.5207.5217.5140147.5147.5207.5220230575391.73
10Tom PachalCanada82.33195202.5202.5130132.5135220227.5240565383.17
DQGuillaume LeBlancCanada80.32275287.5287.5————

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Sub-Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Vincent LoCanada80200215220135145150245260273630434.41
2Camdyn CarneyCanada81.75182.5190197.5105110112.5200212.5222.5532.5362.59
3Aaron PorterCanada81.65140150157.582.587.590190202.5215440299.82

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Raphael Letendre-TrottierCanada92.73275290297.5167.5175177.5280300305775493.79
2Johnathan AsselstineCanada91.96240255262.5150162.5167.5250270292.5717.5459.01
3Curtis NelsonCanada91.75245260272.5155165172.5255270282.5715457.92
4Kevin BelonioCanada92.3260272.5280145150152.5270280290715456.58
5Jacob PickelCanada91.52245252.5257.5170170175277.5290290712.5456.88
6Lucas WisemanCanada92.07245255260135142.5145300307.5312.5712.5455.54
7Nicolas CharbonneauCanada92.67240247.5255140145150270280292.5697.5444.55
8Carlo HungCanada91.43215230235175182.5182.5265280290690442.67
9Anthony Wong #2Canada91.01185195202.5130135140215225237.5580372.94
10Brett ReidCanada92.12190200207.5125132.5137.5235255255580370.73
11Mark CanningCanada90.19190200207.5115125125235247.5252.5562.5363.33

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jamie EmberleyCanada92.9205217.5225137.5142.5150220235250625397.86
2Drew CarletonCanada87.5190200210115120127.5210220227.5565370.65

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jeff ButtCanada92.86232.5245256140142.5145260275283676430.42
2John CadiganCanada90.36217.5227.5237.5117.5122.5125217.5227.5237.5590380.73
3R. Tyler McPhailCanada91.6195210·135142.5·185192.5205522.5334.90

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Masters 3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Glen CormierCanada89.95192.5205215125135140195205217.5557.5360.58
2John FraserCanada86.8150160167.5130135137.5200210220510335.99
3Don CormierCanada90.45170180195100107.5115150162.5170480309.59
DQJohn NogueraCanada89.08135145150120130130———

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Matthew Lewis VenaCanada91.65282.5292.5295150157.5165292.5302.5312.5772.5495.01
2TJ GearCanada91.3240252.5260190200202.5300310317.5770494.34
3Ian SeguinCanada91.25270277.5285162.5167.5170295307.5315760488.05
4Djordan GagnonCanada92.5262.5275282.5162.5170175275295307.5752.5480.03
5Taylor ShadgettCanada92.9262.5277.5282.5142.5147.5150280300317.5732.5466.30
6Kevin ChauCanada91.7242.5262.5280140152.5160255270282.5685438.82
7Matthew WellsCanada91.25225225235145152.5157.5260272.5285672.5431.86
8Robert PerryCanada92.15210217.5222.5152.5152.5157.5255272.5290670428.19
9Terry PelleyCanada89.05230240250142.5152.5160230245257.5660429.06
10Evan CollinsCanada92.5242.5242.5257.5130132.5137.5245260270660421.02
11Kurtis TuckerCanada92.15220230235147.5152.5155247.5260272.5647.5413.81
12Samuel BoisjolyCanada91.5217.5227.5237.5142.5150155240252.5257.5635407.23
13Ryan WatkinsCanada91.25222.5230242.5127.5135140237.5245252.5622.5399.75
14Trevor PittmanCanada91.8195205215140147.5152.5220230242.5597.5382.56
15James MacDonald #1Canada92.15205217.5217.5117.5125132.5230240247.5597.5381.85
16David HammondCanada86.95185195202.5142.5150155230232.5237.5585385.05

Men · Raw · -105 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Thomas Johnston #5Canada102.87260272.5280147.5157.5160285285310740450.05
2Mohammed DarratCanada100.36252.5265272.5150157.5162.5260270277.5700430.19
3Mathieu HenriquesCanada104.54257.5267.5267.5152.5162.5162.5245265280690416.88
4Louis LatourCanada101.87212.5225240150160165260272.5280677.5413.73
5Daniel ThrasherCanada104.01230242.5252.5170177.5182.5232.5247.5247.5652.5395.04
6Mohit ParmarCanada102.28215227.5235130142.5150235245262.5622.5379.50
7Tristan Dower-NicholsCanada102.72210215222.5130137.5142.5220230240595362.08
8Daniel FraulinCanada99.17202.5212.5225145152.5152.5232.5242.5242.5590364.48

Men · Raw · -105 kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Mark CrandallCanada101.15200210217.5175185185237.5252.5262.5655401.19
2David NomaCanada98.35205210220152.5155155215220225600372.01
DQKeto AllenCanada94.8240255265177.5180187.5———

Men · Raw · -105 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Leon BrownCanada100.64205225235165175185205225235655402.06
2Andrew BurnsCanada94.95127.5132.5137.5859090175182.5185412.5259.89

Men · Raw · -105 kg · Masters 3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ron KilpatrickCanada101.25200215225105112.5120207.5230237.5582.5356.63
2Pierre BaillargeonCanada100.7175185185125130132.5217.5225232.5550337.52
3Claude DallaireCanada93.65180187.5192.5112.5117.5117.5210215220530336.09

Men · Raw · -105 kg · Masters 4

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Miroslav KoprnickyCanada101.6155162.5167.5120125130185195202.5500305.67

Men · Raw · -105 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Marc-Antoine GosselinCanada104.99280280290187.5195200315330340815491.54
2Philippe BlierCanada101.75295310310185192.5197.5290302.5307.5800488.77
3Zack ChwokCanada102.85260275285182.5192.5197.5280300320777.5472.89
4Mitchell ChesneyCanada103.89235250260152.5160165310330335745451.25
5Mikal ThronesCanada104.99225235242.5162.5172.5177.5297.5315325735443.29
6Joseph BenoitCanada103.96265280285157.5165167.5255270277.5722.5437.50
7Darius MavisCanada99.48220232.5250105115130262.5282.5302.5662.5408.70
8Mark TottenCanada102.72217.5230240152.5160160257.5270277.5662.5403.16
9David TwomeyIreland97.96230240247.5145152.5155250262.5262.5650403.73

Men · Raw · -120 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1William Talbot #1Canada118.92260267.5275150160160260272.5272.5685394.59

Men · Raw · -120 kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Patrick TalbotCanada117.5270285295190200205250265277.5772.5446.82
2Robbie LepineCanada117.45260277.5282.5175185195270282.5295760439.65
3RJ ForbesCanada118.45262.5265277.5170180180265282.5303.5730421.08

Men · Raw · -120 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Scott RobertsonCanada119.63290307.5315195205·245267.5290802.5461.36
2Collin PullarCanada109.65247.5257.5270172.5182.5185240255257.5697.5413.60
3Nick DoelmanCanada118.79200207.5207.5125135137.5215227.5232.5575331.35

Men · Raw · -120 kg · Masters 3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Brian RockCanada112.25180190197.5155165170195205215577.5339.48
2Michael FörsterCanada116.1200215220105112.5120200212.5225565328.15

Men · Raw · -120 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Bryce KrawczykCanada117.11282.5297.5305145155170335365375850492.21
2Alexis LacombeCanada118.37290300310170175180320335352.5825475.98
3Kerry DennisonCanada109.12255267.5275175187.5195320335345815484.17
4Terry TrevorsCanada116.65252.5265272.5150157.5162.5275290300720417.49
5Austyn RyanCanada112.66285297.5297.5140152.5167.5210225230682.5400.66
6Adam Drover #1Canada112.78230242.5252.5140147.5155215230240647.5379.97

Men · Raw · 120+ kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Aiden DavisCanada171.58232.5252.5265172.5185195255275275715371.20
2John Paul FerrerCanada131.87235250265120145155260275275670373.56

Men · Raw · 120+ kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ryan StinnCanada146.25270285300190202.5210270290305815441.28
2Steve Snell #1Canada142.7250250270190202.5210252.5270280750408.83

Men · Raw · 120+ kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Tim NadeauCanada148.1237.5237.5240130130142.5200210220587.5317.02
2Steve CampbellUSA126.22195205215100105107.5220230240555313.59

Men · Raw · 120+ kg · Masters 3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ron StrongCanada122.35175200220130140150200245265635362.37

Men · Raw · 120+ kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Erik WillisCanada125.28275290292.5225240245300330332.5830470.08
2Brian KravtsovCanada131.8250275277.515016017075225227.5510284.40

Men · Single-ply · -66 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jay McGrathCanada64.45177.5187.5195120125125180192.5202.5517.5412.77
2David HrynkowCanada65.3513514515587.59595180192.5200442.5349.28

Men · Single-ply · -66 kg · Masters 3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Rjean TalonCanada65.05170182.5187.5110117.5122.5170180196490388.11

Men · Single-ply · -66 kg · SO Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Phil BrownCanada62.211051101155557.560145157.5162.5337.5276.69

Men · Single-ply · -74 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Lewis NoppersCanada72.4135145152.590100105200227.5230485356.06

Men · Single-ply · -74 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Luke HomerCanada73.37290305318160167.5170275295315.5783569.79

Men · Single-ply · -83 kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Robert KingCanada82.0920021021575125130215227.5235575390.61

Men · Single-ply · -83 kg · Masters 4

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ron DelaneyCanada81157.5167.51759097.5102.5200220230492.5337.14

Men · Single-ply · -83 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Dryden BusseyCanada82.14220230230130140145200220230585397.26

Men · Single-ply · -83 kg · SO Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Cameron GordonCanada81.5120130140100107.5112.5120135145387.5264.32

Men · Single-ply · -93 kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Aaron ZiffleCanada92.98315328335220227.5235255270280850540.87

Men · Single-ply · -93 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Larry WalshCanada90.75230230232.5140145150220227.5235602.5387.96
2Barry AntoniowCanada89.2180195197.5205.5208208160180182.5580.5377.05

Men · Single-ply · -93 kg · Masters 3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1James AbrahamCanada84.25180192.5197.5110117.5117.5190190210505338.10
2John NogueraCanada90.05170180185135135140140147.5152.5477.5308.67

Men · Single-ply · -93 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Charlie CaronCanada92.39295315325215222.5222.5245255262.5800510.62
2Steve DoyleCanada90.96265272.5275200205207.5255265272.5755485.60
3Dustin FraserCanada92.62275285290185185192.5255267.5280755481.32

Men · Single-ply · -105 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Derrick ChuongCanada98.45265272.5290195202.5205270285292.5777.5481.85

Men · Single-ply · -105 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jeff ButtCanada94.9270282.5285180190195275296.5296.5774487.76

Men · Single-ply · -105 kg · Masters 3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ron KilpatrickCanada100.95210225240140147.5155215230240.5620.5380.38

Men · Single-ply · -105 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1John-Wesley CummingsCanada104.3245260275247.5265.5273.5240260275823.5498.00

Men · Single-ply · -105 kg · SO Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
DQDaniel MooresCanada99.24132.5132.5150100110110170190205——

Men · Single-ply · -120 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Brad FultonCanada111.5310327.5335190200210305320325862.5508.26

Men · Single-ply · 120+ kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ryan StinnCanada146.95355375395275290302.5295310·1,007.5544.80

Men · Single-ply · 120+ kg · Masters 3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ron StrongCanada122.2237.5245255180195207.5250275292.5725413.89

Men · Single-ply · 120+ kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
DQBrian KravtsovCanada130.64335355365265270275———

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.